Loading
 Hermes Huang

Hermes Huang

Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences,
Khon Kaen University

Documents

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Autoimmune pancreatitis results from loss of TGF beta signalling in S100A4-positive dendritic cells C. S. Boomershine
A. Chamberlain
P. Kendall
A-R Afshar-Sharif
H. Huang
M. K. Washington
W. E. Lawson
J. W. Thomas
T. S. Blackwell
N. A. Bhowmick
2009
2. Point design targets, specifications, and requirements for the 2010 ignition campaign on the National Ignition Facility S. W. Haan
J. D. Lindl
D. A. Callahan
D. S. Clark
J. D. Salmonson
B. A. Hammel
L. J. Atherton
R. C. Cook
M. J. Edwards
S. Glenzer
A. V. Hamza
S. P. Hatchett
M. C. Herrmann
D. E. Hinkel
D. D. Ho
H. Huang
O. S. Jones
J. Kline
G. Kyrala
O. L. Landen
B. J. MacGowan
M. M. Marinak
D. D. Meyerhofer
J. L. Milovich
K. A. Moreno
E. I. Moses
D. H. Munro
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
K. Peterson
S. M. Pollaine
J. E. Ralph
H. F. Robey
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. P. Town
R. Vesey
S. V. Weber
H. L. Wilkens
D. C. Wilson
2011
3. Progress towards ignition on the National Ignition Facility J. D. Lindl
P. K. Patel
L. J. Atherton
P. A. Amednt
S. Batha
P. Bell
R. L. Berger
R. Betti
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
D. K. Bradley
D. G. Braun
D. A. Callahan
P. M. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
D. S. Clark
R. Benedetti
G. W. Collins
L. Bernstein
R. C. Cook
E. L. Dewald
L. Divol
S. N. Dixit
J. A. Caggiano
E. Dzenitis
M. J. Edwards
J. E. Fair
R. J. Fortner
J. A. Frenje
K. C. Chen
V. Yu. Glebov
S. H. Glenzer
G. Grim
S. W. Haan
S. Dixit
A. V. Hamza
B. A. Hammel
T. Doeppner
D. R. Harding
D. H. Edgell
S. P. Hatchett
M. Farrell
C. A. Haynam
H. W. Herrmann
J. Frenje
M. C. Herrmann
D. G. Hicks
M. G. Gatu Johnson
D. E. Hinkel
E. Giraldez
V. Yu Glebov
D. D. Ho
N. Hoffman
H. Huang
N. Izumi
B. Jacoby
O. S. Jones
N. Hein
D. H. Kalantar
R. Kauffman
J. D. Kilkenny
D. Hicks
R. K. Kirkwood
J. L. Kline
M. Hoppe
W. W. Hsing
J. P. Knauer
J. A. Koch
B. J. Kozioziemski
G. A. Kyrala
D. Kalantar
K. La Fortune
O. L. Landen
D. Larson
R. Lerche
S. Le Pape
R. London
J. MacGowan
G. Kyrala
K. N. LaFortune
A. J. MacKinnon
T. N. Malsbury
E. R. Mapoles
R. J. Leeper
M. M. Marinak
P. W. McKenty
T. Ma
B. J. MacGowan
N. Meezan
D. D. Meyerhofer
P. Michel
A. Macphee
J. Milovich
J. D. Moody
M. Mauldin
M. Moran
K. A. Moreno
E. I. Moses
M. Meezan
D. H. Munro
P. A. Michel
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
T. Parham
R. W. Patterson
K. Peterson
C. L. Olson
R. Petrasso
K. Opachich
A. E. Pak
S. M. Pollaine
J. E. Ralph
S. P. Regan
H. -S. Park
H. F. Robey
M. D. Rosen
B. Remington
R. Sacks
J. D. Salmonson
H. Rinderknecht
T. C. Sangster
S. M. Sepke
M. Rosen
D. H. Schneider
S. Ross
M. B. Schneider
J. Sater
M. Shaw
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
F. H. Seguin
C. Stoeckl
L. J. Suter
D. A. Shaughnessy
V. A. Smalyuk
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. Town
W. Stoeffl
B. M. VanWonterghem
L. Suter
R. Vesey
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
K. Widman
C. C. Widmayer
M. Wilke
H. L. Wilkens
E. A. Williams
D. C. Wilson
B. K. Young
C. B. Yeamans
A. Zylstra
2011
4. Cryogenic thermonuclear fuel implosions on the National Ignition Facility S. H. Glenzer
D. A. Callahan
A. J. MacKinnon
J. L. Kline
G. Grim
E. T. Alger
R. L. Berger
L. A. Bernstein
R. Betti
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
D. K. Bradley
S. C. Burkhart
R. Burr
J. A. Caggiano
C. Castro
C. Choate
D. S. Clark
P. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
G. W. Collins
E. L. Dewald
P. DiNicola
J. M. DiNicola
L. Divol
S. Dixit
T. Doeppner
R. Dylla-Spears
E. Dzenitis
M. Eckart
G. Erbert
D. Farley
J. Fair
D. Fittinghoff
M. Frank
L. J. A. Frenje
S. Friedrich
D. T. Casey
M. Gatu Johnson
C. Gibson
E. Giraldez
V. Glebov
S. Glenn
N. Guler
S. W. Haan
B. J. Haid
B. A. Hammel
A. V. Hamza
C. A. Haynam
G. M. Heestand
M. Hermann
H. W. Hermann
D. G. Hicks
D. E. Hinkel
J. P. Holder
D. M. Holunda
J. B. Horner
W. W. Hsing
H. Huang
N. Izumi
M. Jackson
O. S. Jones
D. H. Kalantar
R. Kauffman
J. D. Kilkenny
R. K. Kirkwood
J. Klingmann
T. Kohut
J. P. Knauer
J. A. Koch
B. Kozioziemki
G. A. Kyrala
A. L. Kritcher
J. Kroll
K. La Fortune
L. Lagin
O. L. Landen
D. W. Larson
D. LaTray
R. J. Leeper
S. Le Pape
J. D. Lindl
R. Lowe-Webb
T. Ma
J. McNaney
A. G. MacPhee
T. N. Malsbury
E. Mapoles
C. D. Marshall
N. B. Meezan
F. Merrill
P. Michel
J. D. Moody
A. S. Moore
M. Moran
K. A. Moreno
D. H. Munro
B. R. Nathan
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
C. D. Orth
A. E. Pak
P. K. Patel
T. Parham
R. Petrasso
J. E. Ralph
H. Rinderknecht
S. P. Regan
H. F. Robey
J. S. Ross
M. D. Rosen
R. Sacks
J. D. Salmonson
R. Saunders
J. Sater
C. Sangster
M. B. Schneider
F. H. Seguin
M. J. Shaw
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
W. Stoeffl
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. J. Town
C. Walters
S. Weaver
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
P. K. Whitman
K. Widmann
C. C. Widmayer
C. H. Wilde
D. C. Wilson
B. Van Wonterghem
B. J. MacGowan
L. J. Atherton
M. J. Edwards
E. I. Moses
2012
5. Nuclear imaging of the fuel assembly in ignition experiments G. P. Grim
N. Guler
F. E. Merrill
G. L. Morgan
C. R. Danly
P. L. Volegov
C. H. Wilde
D. C. Wilson
D. S. Clark
D. E. Hinkel
O. S. Jones
K. S. Raman
N. Izumi
D. N. Fittinghoff
O. B. Drury
E. T. Alger
P. A. Arnold
R. C. Ashabranner
L. J. Atherton
M. A. Barrios
S. Batha
P. M. Bell
L. R. Benedetti
R. L. Berger
L. A. Bernstein
L. V. Berzins
R. Betti
S. D. Bhandarkar
R. M. Bionta
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
E. J. Bond
M. W. Bowers
D. K. Bradley
G. K. Brunton
R. A. Buckles
S. C. Burkhart
R. F. Burr
J. A. Caggiano
D. A. Callahan
D. T. Casey
C. Castro
P. M. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
G. A. Chandler
C. Choate
S. J. Cohen
G. W. Collins
G. W. Cooper
J. R. Cox
J. R. Cradick
P. S. Datte
E. L. Dewald
P. Di Nicola
J. M. Di Nicola
L. Divol
S. N. Dixit
R. Dylla-Spears
E. G. Dzenitis
M. J. Eckart
D. C. Eder
D. H. Edgell
M. J. Edwards
J. H. Eggert
R. B. Ehrlich
G. V. Erbert
J. Fair
D. R. Farley
B. Felker
R. J. Fortner
J. A. Frenje
G. Frieders
S. Friedrich
M. Gatu-Johnson
C. R. Gibson
E. Giraldez
V. Y. Glebov
S. M. Glenn
S. H. Glenzer
G. Gururangan
S. W. Haan
K. D. Hahn
B. A. Hammel
A. V. Hamza
E. P. Hartouni
R. Hatarik
S. P. Hatchett
C. Haynam
M. R. Hermann
H. W. Herrmann
D. G. Hicks
J. P. Holder
D. M. Holunga
J. B. Horner
W. W. Hsing
H. Huang
M. C. Jackson
K. S. Jancaitis
D. H. Kalantar
R. L. Kauffman
M. I. Kauffman
S. F. Khan
J. D. Kilkenny
J. R. Kimbrough
R. Kirkwood
J. L. Kline
J. P. Knauer
K. M. Knittel
J. A. Koch
T. R. Kohut
B. J. Kozioziemski
K. Krauter
G. W. Krauter
A. L. Kritcher
J. Kroll
G. A. Kyrala
K. N. La Fortune
G. LaCaille
L. J. Lagin
T. A. Land
O. L. Landen
D. W. Larson
D. A. Latray
R. J. Leeper
T. L. Lewis
S. LePape
J. D. Lindl
R. R. Lowe-Webb
T. Ma
B. J. MacGowan
A. J. MacKinnon
A. G. MacPhee
R. M. Malone
T. N. Malsbury
E. Mapoles
C. D. Marshall
D. G. Mathisen
P. McKenty
J. M. McNaney
N. B. Meezan
P. Michel
J. L. Milovich
J. D. Moody
A. S. Moore
M. J. Moran
K. Moreno
E. I. Moses
D. H. Munro
B. R. Nathan
A. J. Nelson
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
C. Orth
A. E. Pak
E. S. Palma
T. G. Parham
P. K. Patel
R. W. Patterson
R. D. Petrasso
R. Prasad
J. E. Ralph
S. P. Regan
H. Rinderknecht
H. F. Robey
G. F. Ross
C. L. Ruiz
F. H. Seguin
J. D. Salmonson
T. C. Sangster
J. D. Sater
R. L. Saunders
M. B. Schneider
D. H. Schneider
M. J. Shaw
N. Simanovskaia
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
C. Stoeckl
W. Stoeffl
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. Town
A. J. Traille
B. Van Wonterghem
R. J. Wallace
S. Weaver
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
P. K. Whitman
K. Widmann
C. C. Widmayer
R. D. Wood
B. K. Young
R. A. Zacharias
A. Zylstra
2013
6. Peptide Chemologics L. R. Roberts
S. Irving
C. Phillips
M. Schade
K. Brady
L. Malet
A. Brown
S. Hughes
N. Sciametta
J. Mills
A. Bhat
H. Huang
2013
7. FINAL OVERALL SURVIVAL ANALYSIS OF THE PHASE III RANDOMIZED TRIAL OF CHEMOTHERAPY WITH AND WITHOUT BEVACIZUMAB FOR ADVANCED CERVICAL CANCER: A NRG ONCOLOGY - GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY GROUP STUDY K. S. Tewari
M. W. Sill
R. T. Penson
H. Huang
L. M. Ramondetta
L. M. Landrum
A. Oaknin
T. J. Reid
M. M. Leitao
B. J. Monk
H. E. Michael
2014
8. Independent measurement of the neutrino mixing angle theta(13) via neutron capture on hydrogen at Daya Bay F. P. An
A. B. Balantekin
H. R. Band
W. Beriguete
M. Bishai
S. Blyth
I. Butorov
G. F. Cao
J. Cao
Y. L. Chan
J. F. Chang
L. C. Chang
Y. Chang
C. Chasman
H. Chen
Q. Y. Chen
S. M. Chen
X. Chen
Y. X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y. P. Cheng
J. J. Cherwinka
M. C. Chu
J. P. Cummings
J. de Arcos
Z. Y. Deng
Y. Y. Ding
M. V. Diwan
E. Draeger
X. F. Du
D. A. Dwyer
W. R. Edwards
S. R. Ely
J. Y. Fu
L. Q. Ge
R. Gill
M. Gonchar
G. H. Gong
H. Gong
W. Q. Gu
M. Y. Guan
X. H. Guo
R. W. Hackenburg
G. H. Han
S. Hans
M. He
M. Heeger
Y. K. Heng
P. Hinrichs
Y. K. Hor
Y. B. Hsiung
B. Z. Hu
L. M. Hu
L. J. Hu
T. Hu
W. Hu
E. C. Huang
H. Huang
X. T. Huang
P. Huber
G. Hussain
Z. Isvan
D. E. Jaffe
P. Jaffke
K. L. Jen
S. Jetter
X. P. Ji
X. L. Ji
H. J. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
R. A. Johnson
L. Kang
S. H. Kettell
M. Kramer
K. K. Kwan
M. W. Kwok
T. Kwok
W. C. Lai
K. Lau
L. Lebanowski
J. Lee
R. T. Lei
R. Leitner
A. Leung
J. K. C. Leung
C. A. Lewis
D. J. Li
F. Li
G. S. Li
Q. J. Li
W. D. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
Y. F. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
C. J. Lin
G. L. Lin
P. Y. Lin
S. K. Lin
Y. C. Lin
J. J. Ling
J. M. Link
L. Littenberg
B. R. Littlejohn
D. W. Liu
H. Liu
J. L. Liu
J. C. Liu
S. S. Liu
Y. B. Liu
C. Lu
H. Q. Lu
K. B. Luk
Q. M. Ma
X. Y. Ma
X. B. Ma
Y. Q. Ma
K. T. McDonald
M. C. McFarlane
R. D. McKeown
Y. Meng
I. Mitchell
J. Monari Kebwaro
Y. Nakajima
J. Napolitano
D. Naumov
E. Naumova
I. Nemchenok
H. Y. Ngai
Z. Ning
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
A. Olshevski
S. Patton
V. Pec
J. C. Peng
L. E. Piilonen
L. Pinsky
C. S. J. Pun
F. Z. Qi
M. Qi
X. Qian
N. Raper
B. Ren
J. Ren
R. Rosero
B. Roskovec
X. C. Ruan
B. B. Shao
H. Steiner
G. X. Sun
J. L. Sun
Y. H. Tam
X. Tang
H. Themann
K. V. Tsang
R. H. M. Tsang
C. E. Tull
Y. C. Tung
B. Viren
V. Vorobel
C. H. Wang
L. S. Wang
L. Y. Wang
M. Wang
N. Y. Wang
R. G. Wang
W. Wang
W. W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. M. Wang
D. M. Webber
H. Y. Wei
Y. D. Wei
L. J. Wen
K. Whisnant
C. G. White
L. Whitehead
T. Wise
H. L. H. Wong
S. C. F. Wong
E. Worcester
Q. Wu
D. M. Xia
J. K. Xia
X. Xia
Z. Z. Xing
J. Y. Xu
J. L. Xu
J. Xu
Y. Xu
T. Xue
J. Yan
C. C. Yang
L. Yang
M. S. Yang
M. T. Yang
M. Ye
M. Yeh
Y. S. Yeh
B. L. Young
G. Y. Yu
J. Y. Yu
Z. Y. Yu
S. L. Zang
B. Zeng
L. Zhan
C. Zhang
F. H. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
Q. M. Zhang
Q. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
Y. C. Zhang
Y. M. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Y. X. Zhang
Z. J. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
J. Zhao
Q. W. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
L. Zheng
W. L. Zhong
L. Zhou
Z. Y. Zhou
H. L. Zhuang
J. H. Zou
2014
9. Search for a Light Sterile Neutrino at Daya Bay F. P. An
A. B. Balantekin
H. R. Band
W. Beriguete
M. Bishai
S. Blyth
I. Butorov
G. F. Cao
J. Cao
Y. L. Chan
J. F. Chang
L. C. Chang
Y. Chang
C. Chasman
H. Chen
Q. Y. Chen
S. M. Chen
X. Chen
Y. X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y. P. Cheng
J. J. Cherwinka
M. C. Chu
J. P. Cummings
J. de Arcos
Z. Y. Deng
Y. Y. Ding
M. V. Diwan
E. Draeger
X. F. Du
D. A. Dwyer
W. R. Edwards
S. R. Ely
J. Y. Fu
L. Q. Ge
R. Gill
M. Gonchar
G. H. Gong
H. Gong
M. Grassi
W. Q. Gu
M. Y. Guan
X. H. Guo
R. W. Hackenburg
G. H. Han
S. Hans
M. He
K. M. Heeger
Y. K. Heng
P. Hinrichs
Y. K. Hor
Y. B. Hsiung
B. Z. Hu
L. M. Hu
L. J. Hu
T. Hu
W. Hu
E. C. Huang
H. Huang
X. T. Huang
P. Huber
G. Hussain
Z. Isvan
D. E. Jaffe
P. Jaffke
K. L. Jen
S. Jetter
X. P. Ji
X. L. Ji
H. J. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
R. A. Johnson
L. Kang
S. H. Kettell
M. Kramer
K. K. Kwan
M. W. Kwok
T. Kwok
W. C. Lai
K. Lau
L. Lebanowski
J. Lee
R. T. Lei
R. Leitner
A. Leung
J. K. C. Leung
C. A. Lewis
D. J. Li
F. Li
G. S. Li
Q. J. Li
W. D. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
Y. F. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
C. J. Lin
G. L. Lin
P. Y. Lin
S. K. Lin
Y. C. Lin
J. J. Ling
J. M. Link
L. Littenberg
B. R. Littlejohn
D. W. Liu
H. Liu
J. L. Liu
J. C. Liu
S. S. Liu
Y. B. Liu
C. Lu
H. Q. Lu
K. B. Luk
Q. M. Ma
X. Y. Ma
X. B. Ma
Y. Q. Ma
K. T. McDonald
M. C. McFarlane
R. D. McKeown
Y. Meng
I. Mitchell
J. Monari Kebwaro
Y. Nakajima
J. Napolitano
D. Naumov
E. Naumova
I. Nemchenok
H. Y. Ngai
Z. Ning
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
A. Olshevski
S. Patton
V. Pec
J. C. Peng
L. E. Piilonen
L. Pinsky
C. S. J. Pun
F. Z. Qi
M. Qi
X. Qian
N. Raper
B. Ren
J. Ren
R. Rosero
B. Roskovec
X. C. Ruan
B. B. Shao
H. Steiner
G. X. Sun
J. L. Sun
Y. H. Tam
X. Tang
H. Themann
K. V. Tsang
R. H. M. Tsang
C. E. Tull
Y. C. Tung
B. Viren
V. Vorobel
C. H. Wang
L. S. Wang
L. Y. Wang
M. Wang
N. Y. Wang
R. G. Wang
W. Wang
W. W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. M. Wang
D. M. Webber
H. Y. Wei
Y. D. Wei
L. J. Wen
K. Whisnant
C. G. White
L. Whitehead
T. Wise
H. L. H. Wong
S. C. F. Wong
E. Worcester
Q. Wu
D. M. Xia
J. K. Xia
X. Xia
Z. Z. Xing
J. Y. Xu
J. L. Xu
J. Xu
Y. Xu
T. Xue
J. Yan
C. C. Yang
L. Yang
M. S. Yang
M. T. Yang
M. Ye
M. Yeh
Y. S. Yeh
B. L. Young
G. Y. Yu
J. Y. Yu
Z. Y. Yu
S. L. Zang
B. Zeng
L. Zhan
C. Zhang
F. H. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
Q. M. Zhang
Q. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
Y. C. Zhang
Y. M. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Y. X. Zhang
Z. J. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
J. Zhao
Q. W. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
L. Zheng
W. L. Zhong
L. Zhou
Z. Y. Zhou
H. L. Zhuang
J. H. Zou
2014
10. Up-regulation of N-cadherin by collagen I-activated DDR1 requires Shc1. H. Huang
R. A. Svoboda
J. Saowapa
K. R. Johnson
2014
11. 5-Aminolevulinic acid combined with sodium ferrous citrate ameliorates H2O2-induced cardiomyocyte hypertrophy via activation of the MAPK/Nrf2/HO-1 pathway (vol 308, pg 665, 2015) M. Zhao
H. Guo
J. Chen
M. Fujino
H. Ito
K. Takahashi
F. Abe
M. Nakajima
T. Tanaka
J. Wang
H. Huang
S. Zheng
M. Hei
S. Huang
J. Li
X. Ma
Y. Chen
L. Zhao
J. Zhuang
P. Zhu
X. K. Li
2015
12. ASSOCIATIONS BETWEEN DIET, GUT MICROBIAL COMMUNITIES, AND HEALTH IN RED-SHANKED DOUCS (PYGATHRIX NEMAEUS): A MODEL FOR THE SUBFAMILY COLOBINAE J. B. Clayton
D. Knights
H. Huang
L. T. Ha
T. V. Bui
M. V. Vo
D. A. Travis
F. Cabana
T. J. Johnson
2015
13. Conversational turn-taking in adults with acquired brain injury A. Murphy
H. Huang
E. B. Montgomery
L. S. Turkstra
2015
14. First High-Convergence Cryogenic Implosion in a Near-Vacuum Hohlraum L. F. Berzak Hopkins
N. B. Meezan
S. Le Pape
L. Divol
A. J. Mackinnon
D. D. Ho
M. Hohenberger
O. S. Jones
G. Kyrala
J. L. Milovich
A. Pak
J. E. Ralph
J. S. Ross
L. R. Benedetti
J. Biener
R. Bionta
E. Bond
D. Bradley
J. Caggiano
D. Callahan
C. Cerjan
J. Church
D. Clark
T. Doeppner
R. Dylla-Spears
M. Eckart
M. Eckart
D. Edgell
D. Edgell
J. Field
J. Field
D. N. Fittinghoff
D. N. Fittinghoff
M. Gatu Johnson
M. Gatu Johnson
G. Grim
G. Grim
N. Guler
N. Guler
S. Haan
S. Haan
A. Hamza
A. Hamza
E. P. Hartouni
E. P. Hartouni
R. Hatarik
R. Hatarik
H. W. Herrmann
H. W. Herrmann
D. Hinkel
D. Hinkel
D. Hoover
D. Hoover
H. Huang
H. Huang
N. Izumi
N. Izumi
S. Khan
S. Khan
B. Kozioziemski
B. Kozioziemski
J. Kroll
J. Kroll
T. Ma
T. Ma
A. MacPhee
A. MacPhee
J. McNaney
J. McNaney
F. Merrill
F. Merrill
J. Moody
J. Moody
A. Nikroo
A. Nikroo
P. Patel
P. Patel
H. F. Robey
H. F. Robey
J. R. Rygg
J. R. Rygg
J. Sater
J. Sater
D. Sayre
D. Sayre
M. Schneider
M. Schneider
S. Sepke
S. Sepke
M. Stadermann
M. Stadermann
W. Stoeffl
W. Stoeffl
C. Thomas
C. Thomas
R. P. J. Town
R. P. J. Town
P. L. Volegov
P. L. Volegov
C. Wild
C. Wild
C. Wilde
C. Wilde
E. Woerner
E. Woerner
C. Yeamans
C. Yeamans
B. Yoxall
B. Yoxall
J. Kilkenny
O. L. Landen
O. L. Landen
W. Hsing
W. Hsing
M. J. Edwards
M. J. Edwards
2015
15. Instability growth seeded by oxygen in CH shells on the National Ignition Facility S. W. Haan
H. Huang
M. A. Johnson
M. Stadermann
S. Baxamusa
S. Bhandarkar
D. S. Clark
V. Smalyuk
H. F. Robey
2015
16. Update 2015 on Target Fabrication Requirements for NIF Layered Implosions, with Emphasis on Capsule Support and Oxygen Modulations in GDP S. W. Haan
D. S. Clark
S. H. Baxamusa
J. Biener
L. Berzak Hopkins
T. Bunn
D. A. Callahan
L. Carlson
T. R. Dittrich
M. J. Edwards
B. A. Hammel
A. Hamza
D. E. Hinkel
D. D. Ho
D. Hoover
W. Hsing
H. Huang
O. A. Hurricane
M. A. Johnson
O. S. Jones
A. L. Kritcher
O. L. Landen
J. D. Lindl
M. M. Marinak
A. J. MacKinnon
N. B. Meezan
J. Milovich
A. Nikroo
J. L. Peterson
P. Patel
H. F. Robey
J. D. Salmonson
V. A. Smalyuk
B. K. Spears
M. Stadermann
S. V. Weber
J. L. Kline
D. C. Wilson
A. N. Simakov
A. Yi
2016
17. Weekly vs. Every-3-Week Paclitaxel and Carboplatin for Ovarian Cancer J. K. Chan
M. F. Brady
R. T. Penson
H. Huang
M. J. Birrer
J. L. Walker
P. A. DiSilvestro
S. C. Rubin
L. P. Martin
S. A. Davidson
W. K. Huh
D. M. O'Malley
M. P. Boente
H. Michael
B. J. Monk
2016
18. Non-Small Cell Lung Cancer (NSCLC) Patient Characteristics and Clinical Care Insights in Sweden: The SCAN-LEAF Study M. Sandelin
M. Planck
J. B. Sorensen
O. T. Brustugun
J. Rockberg
A. Juarez-Garcia
D. Layton
M. Manley Daumont
H. Huang
M. Pereira
J. Svard
M. Rosenlund
O. Chirita
L. Jorgensen
S. Ekman
2017
19. Search for massive resonances decaying in to WW,WZ or ZZ bosons in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. Koenig
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Waltenberger
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
Y. Dydyshka
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
V. Mossolov
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
V. Zykunov
N. Shumeiko
S. Alderweireldt
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van de Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Leonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-Conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schofbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
M. Komm
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Alda Junior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custodio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
M. Ruan
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
H. Huang
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
T. Susa
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Radi
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Harkonen
T. Jarvinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Mine
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J. -M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
A. -C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
D. Lomidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
A. Albert
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thueer
V. Cherepanov
G. Fluegge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Kuensken
J. Lingemann
T. Mueller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Kruecker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Oe. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
F. M. Stober
M. Stoever
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
S. Baur
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
P. Goldenzweig
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Mueller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Roecker
F. Roscher
D. Schaefer
M. Schroeder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Woehrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartok
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Bahinipati
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
U. Bhawandeep
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
J. Pazzini
M. Pegoraro
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
F. Fallavollita
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
J. R. Komaragiri
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
R. Magana Villalba
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva
B. Calpas
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
Y. Skovpen
D. Shtol
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
J. F. De Troconiz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. Suarez Andres
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
Y. Chen
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dunser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knunz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenco
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schafer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
M. Verweij
N. Wardle
H. K. Wohri
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bani
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donega
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schonenberger
A. Starodumov
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R. -S. Lu
M. Minano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. F. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
O. Jesus
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
D. Burns
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
M. Weber
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
W. Si
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Wurthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Duarte
J. M. Lawhorn
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grunendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sa
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
Y. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
J. F. Low
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J. -P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
C. Martin
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
A. Al-Bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
L. Forthomme
R. P. Kenny
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Apyan
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y. -J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
F. Meier
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R. -J. Wang
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
A. Kumar
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
K. Mei
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
A. Svyatkovskiy
C. Tully
S. Malik
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
J. F. Schulte
X. Shi
J. Sun
F. Wang
W. Xie
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. T. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gomez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Pernie
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
J. Sturdy
D. A. Belknap
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Herve
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
2017
20. The neuronal metabolite NAA regulates histone H3 methylation in oligodendrocytes and myelin lipid composition N. K. Singhal
H. Huang
S. Li
R. Clements
J. Gadd
A. Daniels
E. E. Kooijman
P. Bannerman
T. Burns
F. Guo
D. Pleasure
E. Freeman
L. Shriver
J. McDonough
2017
21. A 12-year experience of using the Kugel procedure for adult inguinal hernias via the internal ring approach. Lin, R
Lin, X
Lu, F
Fang, H
Yang, Y
Wang, C
Chen, Y
Huang, H
2018
22. Effect of Early Immunosuppression Therapy on De Novo Anti-Human-Leukocyte-Antigen Antibody After Kidney Transplantation. Zhang, H
Fu, Q
Zheng, Y
Li, J
Wang, S
Deng, R
Huang, G
Deng, W
Huang, H
Liu, L
Wang, C
2018
23. Four-dimensional calibration turntable of the motional Stark effect diagnostic on EAST. Huang, X
Liu, DM
Liu, C
Fu, J
Wan, BN
Lyu, B
Wu, ZW
Holcomb, CT
Ko, J
Rowan, WL
Huang, H
Miao, GZ
2018
24. [Fujian Tulou Family Cohort Study: study design and characteristics of participants and pedigrees in baseline investigation]. Huang, H
Ye, Y
Huang, CL
Gao, WJ
Wang, MY
Li, WY
Zhou, R
Yu, CQ
Lyu, J
Wu, XL
Huang, XM
Cao, WH
Yan, YS
Wu, T
Li, LM
2018
25. Mortality and prognostic factors in Chinese patients with systemic lupus erythematosus. Mu, L
Hao, Y
Fan, Y
Huang, H
Yang, X
Xie, A
Zhang, X
Ji, L
Geng, Y
Zhang, Z
2018
26. Mutation Analysis of Pre-mRNA Splicing Genes PRPF31, PRPF8, and SNRNP200 in Chinese Families with Autosomal Dominant Retinitis Pigmentosa. Wu, Z
Zhong, M
Li, M
Huang, H
Liao, J
Lu, A
Guo, K
Ma, N
Lin, J
Duan, J
Liu, L
Xu, F
Zhong, Z
Chen, J
2018
27. Observation of Complex Time Structures in the Cosmic-Ray Electron and Positron Fluxes with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Cavasonza, LA
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Cadoux, F
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chae, MJ
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
D'Urso, D
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Huh, C
Incagli, M
Ionica, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kang, SC
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kim, KS
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Lim, S
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Pizzolotto, C
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
von Dratzig, AS
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Son, D
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Türkoğlu, C
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Wu, X
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, J
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018
28. Observation of Fine Time Structures in the Cosmic Proton and Helium Fluxes with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Cadoux, F
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chae, MJ
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
D'Urso, D
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hoffman, J
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Huh, C
Incagli, M
Ionica, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kang, SC
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kim, KS
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Light, C
Lim, S
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Pizzolotto, C
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Son, D
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Türkoğlu, C
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Wu, X
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, J
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018
29. Precision Measurement of Cosmic-Ray Nitrogen and its Primary and Secondary Components with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018
30. Production of lactobionic acid from lactose using the cellobiose dehydrogenase-3-HAA-laccase system from Pycnoporus sp. SYBC-L10. Tian, Q
Feng, Y
Huang, H
Zhang, J
Yu, Y
Guan, Z
Cai, Y
Liao, X
2018
31. [Recent development of fibrotic pulmonary sarcoidosis]. Li, S
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2018
32. [Risk factors for early death in acute myocardial infarction patients complicating with ventricular septal rupture]. Ni, YQ
Tang, JJ
Tai, S
Tang, L
Hu, XQ
Fang, ZF
Pan, HW
Huang, H
Liu, CH
Zeng, GF
Zhou, SH
2018
33. Safety and efficacy of pralatrexate in patients with relapsed or refractory peripheral T-cell lymphoma from China. Song, Y
Hong, X
Huang, H
Bai, B
Zhang, H
Ke, X
Shi, Y
Zhu, J
Lu, G
Liebscher, S
Cai, C
2018
34. Search for a heavy resonance decaying to a pair of vector bosons in the lepton plus merged jet final state root s=13 TeV A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Drag-Icevic
J. Eroe
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. Koenig
N. Krammer
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schoefbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C. -E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Alda Junior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
H. Huang
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkila
T. Jarvinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. O. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J. -M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
M. Jansova
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thueer
G. Fluegge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Kuensken
T. Mueller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermudez Martinez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Dominguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Kruecker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
F. M. Stober
M. Stoever
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Mueller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schroeder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Woehrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Suranyi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
A. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
T. A. Vami
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartok
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
Aashaq Shah
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. H. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
R. Reyes-Almanza
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
A. Alvarez Fernandes
C. Albajar
J. F. de Troconiz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernandez Manteca
J. Garcia-Ferrero
A. Garcia Alonso
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. Du Pree
M. Dunser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knunz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenco
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schafer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bani
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donega
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessitedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schonenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. Y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R. -S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. F. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
A. Elwood
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
J. Lee
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
D. Burns
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Wurthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grunendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sa
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
V. Sharma
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J. -P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-Bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y. -J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroue
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Malik
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. T. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gomez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Pernie
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Herve
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
2018
35. Upgrade of the ECE diagnostic on EAST. Zhao, H
Zhou, T
Liu, Y
Ti, A
Ling, B
Austin, ME
Houshmandyar, S
Huang, H
Rowan, WL
Hu, L
2018
36. Vitamin D receptor interacts with NLRP3 to restrict the allergic response. Huang, H
Hong, JY
Wu, YJ
Wang, EY
Liu, ZQ
Cheng, BH
Mei, L
Liu, ZG
Yang, PC
Zheng, PY
2018
37. [WT1-positive congential mesoblastic nephroma: report of a case]. Huang, H
Wu, Y
Fan, JX
Yang, WP
Zeng, ST
Xu, HY
Xiong, F
2018
38. [A comparison of the 7th and 8th edition of the AJCC TNM staging systems for predicting survival in oropharyngeal cancer]. Zhang, YX
Liu, MB
Huang, H
2019
39. [Adrenal androgen measurement for assessing the selectivity of adrenal venous sampling in primary aldosteronism]. Zhang, WJ
Li, HY
Zhang, XB
Shen, SM
Huang, H
Feng, WH
Zhu, DL
Li, P
2019
40. [Antimicrobial resistance and molecular epidemiology of foodborne in Pudong New District, Shanghai]. Wang, WQ
Cui, QQ
Wang, X
Zhang, YQ
Li, CY
Su, JH
Zhao, B
Huang, H
Zhu, LY
Xu, XB
Hao, LP
2019
41. [Application of complete endoscopic technique in microvascular decompression related tovertebrobasilar artery compression]. Zhu, GT
Hu, ZQ
Huang, H
Dai, B
Guan, F
Xiao, ZY
Mao, BB
2019
42. [Application of U-shaped convolutional neural network in auto segmentation and reconstruction of 3D prostate model in laparoscopic prostatectomy navigation]. Yan, Y
Xia, HZ
Li, XS
He, W
Zhu, XH
Zhang, ZY
Xiao, CL
Liu, YQ
Huang, H
He, LH
Lu, J
2019
43. Association analysis of the major histocompatibility complex region in psoriasis vulgaris. Ran, D
Cai, M
Huang, H
Zhou, Y
Zheng, X
Tang, L
Wen, L
Zhu, Z
Zhang, Y
Li, W
Qian, D
Jin, L
Zhang, Q
Xu, Q
Zhang, X
Sheng, Y
Yang, S
2019
44. Associations of Functional Diplotypes with Localized Aggressive Periodontitis. Harris, TH
Wallace, MR
Huang, H
Li, H
Shaddox, LM
2019
45. Circ-0003998 promotes cell proliferative ability and invasiveness by binding to miR-197-3p in osteosarcoma. Wang, L
Du, ZG
Huang, H
Li, FS
Li, GS
Xu, SN
2019
46. Combination of DC/CIK adoptive T cell immunotherapy with chemotherapy in advanced non-small-cell lung cancer (NSCLC) patients: a prospective patients' preference-based study (PPPS). Zhao, Y
Qiao, G
Wang, X
Song, Y
Zhou, X
Jiang, N
Zhou, L
Huang, H
Zhao, J
Morse, MA
Hobeika, A
Ren, J
Lyerly, HK
2019
47. Construction of a novel DNA vaccine candidate targeting F gene of genotype VII Newcastle disease virus and chicken IL-18 delivered by Salmonella. Gao, X
Xu, K
Yang, G
Shi, C
Huang, H
Wang, J
Yang, W
Liu, J
Liu, Q
Kang, Y
Jiang, Y
Wang, C
2019
48. [Correlation analysis of gut microbiota and biochemical indexes in patients with non-alcoholic fatty liver disease]. Ren, SM
Mei, L
Huang, H
Cao, SF
Zhao, RH
Zheng, PY
2019
49. Effect of lncRNA CRNDE on sepsis-related kidney injury through the TLR3/NF-κB pathway. Sun, BQ
Sui, YD
Huang, H
Zou, XB
Chen, SC
Yu, ZK
2019
50. Effect of lncRNA MALAT1 on rats with myocardial infarction through regulating ERK/MAPK signaling pathway. Fan, YZ
Huang, H
Wang, S
Tan, GJ
Zhang, QZ
2019
51. [Efficacy analysis of soft neuroendoscopic techniques in the treatment of chronic subdural hematoma]. Guan, F
Peng, WC
Huang, H
Dai, B
Zhu, GT
Mao, BB
Xiao, ZY
Lin, ZY
Hu, ZQ
2019
52. Genome-wide association study identifies energy metabolism genes for resistance to ketosis in Chinese Holstein cattle. Huang, H
Cao, J
Hanif, Q
Wang, Y
Yu, Y
Zhang, S
Zhang, Y
2019
53. Incidence, distribution and clinical relevance of microbial contamination of preservation solution in deceased kidney transplant recipients: a retrospective cohort study from China. Yu, X
Wang, R
Peng, W
Huang, H
Liu, G
Yang, Q
Zhou, J
Zhang, X
Lv, JH
Lei, W
Wu, J
Chen, J
2019
54. [Long-term outcome of patients with pyriform sinus squamous cell carcinoma treated with planned preoperative (chemo-) radiotherapy plus laryngeal function sparing surgery]. Huang, H
Zhang, ZM
Zhang, Y
Wang, XL
Liu, SY
Xu, ZG
2019
55. Maintenance of SOX9 stability and ECM homeostasis by selenium-sensitive PRMT5 in cartilage. Sun, M
Hussain, S
Hu, Y
Yan, J
Min, Z
Lan, X
Guo, Y
Zhao, Y
Huang, H
Feng, M
Han, Y
Zhang, F
Zhu, W
Meng, L
Li, D
Sun, J
Lu, S
2019
56. Measurement of the Spin Tune Using the Coherent Spin Motion of Polarized Protons in a Storage Ring. Huang, H
Kewisch, J
Liu, C
Marusic, A
Meng, W
Méot, F
Oddo, P
Ptitsyn, V
Ranjbar, V
Roser, T
Schmidke, WB
2019
57. MicroRNA-10-5p regulates differentiation of bone marrow mesenchymal stem cells into cardiomyocytes by targeting TBX5. Li, M
Zhang, YL
Huang, H
Xiong, Y
2019
58. MicroRNA-124 inhibits colorectal cancer cell proliferation and suppresses tumor growth by interacting with PLCB1 and regulating Wnt/β-catenin signaling pathway. Lu, ML
Zhang, Y
Li, J
Fu, Y
Li, WH
Zhao, GF
Li, XH
Wei, L
Liu, GB
Huang, H
2019
59. MicroRNA-142 promotes the development of nasopharyngeal carcinoma through targeting PTEN. Li, DP
Chai, W
Liu, YH
Xu, TT
Huang, H
2019
60. Observation of two types of charge-density-wave orders in superconducting LaSrCuO. Wen, JJ
Huang, H
Lee, SJ
Jang, H
Knight, J
Lee, YS
Fujita, M
Suzuki, KM
Asano, S
Kivelson, SA
Kao, CC
Lee, JS
2019
61. Precision Small Scattering Angle Measurements of Elastic Proton-Proton Single and Double Spin Analyzing Powers at the RHIC Hydrogen Jet Polarimeter. Poblaguev, AA
Zelenski, A
Aschenauer, E
Atoian, G
Eyser, KO
Huang, H
Makdisi, Y
Schmidke, WB
Alekseev, I
Svirida, D
Buttimore, NH
2019
62. Properties of Cosmic Helium Isotopes Measured by the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Di Felice, V
Díaz, C
Dimiccoli, F
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gámez, C
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kirn, T
Konyushikhin, M
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Phan, HD
Plyaskin, V
Poireau, V
Poluianov, S
Popkow, A
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Quadrani, L
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Reina Conde, A
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Solano, C
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Tüysüz, C
Urban, T
Usoskin, I
Vagelli, V
Vainio, R
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019
63. [The clinical analysis of chronic obstructive pulmonary disease patients complicated with nontuberculous mycobacterial pulmonary disease]. Sun, YX
Shao, C
Li, S
Xu, K
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2019
64. [The clinical experience of pirfenidone based on corticosteroids and immunosuppressant treatment for interstitial pneumonia with autoimmune features]. Huang, H
Sun, YX
Li, S
Shao, C
Xu, K
Xu, ZJ
2019
65. [The role of histone deacetylases in the pathogenesis of idiopathic pulmonary fibrosis and cryptogenic organizing pneumonia]. Li, S
Liu, YZ
Huang, H
Zhang, Q
Fang, CL
Xu, ZJ
2019
66. Towards Understanding the Origin of Cosmic-Ray Electrons. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Di Felice, V
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, FZ
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Conde, AR
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Solano, C
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
von Dratzig, AS
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Acosta, MV
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Vizán, J
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019
67. Towards Understanding the Origin of Cosmic-Ray Positrons. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, FZ
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Conde, AR
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Solano, C
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Vizán, J
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019
68. [Update of diagnosis and management of cardiac sarcoidosis]. Sun, YX
Li, S
Shao, C
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2019
69. Wnt Production in Dental Epithelium Is Crucial for Tooth Differentiation. Xiong, Y
Fang, Y
Qian, Y
Liu, Y
Yang, X
Huang, H
Li, Y
Zhang, X
Zhang, Z
Dong, M
Qiu, M
Zhu, XJ
2019
70. [Analysis of bronchoscope-guided tracheal intubation in 12 cases with COVID-19 under the personal protective equipment with positive pressure protective hood]. Cai, SJ
Wu, LL
Chen, DF
Li, YX
Liu, YJ
Fan, YQ
Du, SH
Huang, H
Liu, N
Cheng, LL
Deng, XL
Li, SY
2020
71. Application of quantitative contrast-enhanced ultrasound for evaluation and guiding biopsy of peripheral pulmonary lesions: a preliminary study. Wang, Y
Xu, Z
Huang, H
Zhou, X
Xian, M
2020
72. Comparison of the efficacy of two surgical procedures on adenoidal hypertrophy in children. Huang, H
Zhang, L
Zhang, Q
Zhong, J
Fu, L
Mou, Y
2020
73. Measurement of the angular dependence of the spontaneous Raman scattering in anisotropic crystalline materials using spherical samples: Potassium dihydrogen phosphate as a case example. Kosc, TZ
Huang, H
Kessler, TJ
Maltsev, A
Demos, SG
2020
74. MicroRNA-625-3p inhibits gastric cancer metastasis through modulating EZH2. Li, Y
Zhou, HC
Zhang, Y
Huang, H
2020
75. Non-invasive cell-free fetal DNA testing for aneuploidy: multicenter study of 31 515 singleton pregnancies in southeastern China. Xu, L
Huang, H
Lin, N
Wang, Y
He, D
Zhang, M
Chen, M
Chen, L
Lin, Y
2020
76. Qualitative and quantitative assessment of sacroiliitis in axial spondyloarthropathy: can a single T2-weighted dixon sequence replace the standard protocol? Huang, H
Zhang, Y
Zhang, H
Chen, J
Zheng, Q
Cao, D
Zhang, Z
2020
Count 0 55 21 0

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. [Risk factors for early death in acute myocardial infarction patients complicating with ventricular septal rupture]. Ni, YQ
Tang, JJ
Tai, S
Tang, L
Hu, XQ
Fang, ZF
Pan, HW
Huang, H
Liu, CH
Zeng, GF
Zhou, SH
2018 Zhonghua xin xue guan bing za zhi
12 (46), pp. 981-986
2. [WT1-positive congential mesoblastic nephroma: report of a case]. Huang, H
Wu, Y
Fan, JX
Yang, WP
Zeng, ST
Xu, HY
Xiong, F
2018 Zhonghua bing li xue za zhi = Chinese journal of pathology
12 (47), pp. 969-970
3. Mutation Analysis of Pre-mRNA Splicing Genes PRPF31, PRPF8, and SNRNP200 in Chinese Families with Autosomal Dominant Retinitis Pigmentosa. Wu, Z
Zhong, M
Li, M
Huang, H
Liao, J
Lu, A
Guo, K
Ma, N
Lin, J
Duan, J
Liu, L
Xu, F
Zhong, Z
Chen, J
2018 Current molecular medicine
5 (18), pp. 287-294
4. [Fujian Tulou Family Cohort Study: study design and characteristics of participants and pedigrees in baseline investigation]. Huang, H
Ye, Y
Huang, CL
Gao, WJ
Wang, MY
Li, WY
Zhou, R
Yu, CQ
Lyu, J
Wu, XL
Huang, XM
Cao, WH
Yan, YS
Wu, T
Li, LM
2018 Zhonghua liu xing bing xue za zhi = Zhonghua liuxingbingxue zazhi
10 (39), pp. 1402-1407
5. Production of lactobionic acid from lactose using the cellobiose dehydrogenase-3-HAA-laccase system from Pycnoporus sp. SYBC-L10. Tian, Q
Feng, Y
Huang, H
Zhang, J
Yu, Y
Guan, Z
Cai, Y
Liao, X
2018 Letters in applied microbiology
6 (67), pp. 589-597
6. [Recent development of fibrotic pulmonary sarcoidosis]. Li, S
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2018 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
11 (41), pp. 878-880
7. Four-dimensional calibration turntable of the motional Stark effect diagnostic on EAST. Huang, X
Liu, DM
Liu, C
Fu, J
Wan, BN
Lyu, B
Wu, ZW
Holcomb, CT
Ko, J
Rowan, WL
Huang, H
Miao, GZ
2018 The Review of scientific instruments
10 (89), pp. 10B108
8. Safety and efficacy of pralatrexate in patients with relapsed or refractory peripheral T-cell lymphoma from China. Song, Y
Hong, X
Huang, H
Bai, B
Zhang, H
Ke, X
Shi, Y
Zhu, J
Lu, G
Liebscher, S
Cai, C
2018 Annals of oncology : official journal of the European Society for Medical Oncology
(29), pp. ix89
9. Mortality and prognostic factors in Chinese patients with systemic lupus erythematosus. Mu, L
Hao, Y
Fan, Y
Huang, H
Yang, X
Xie, A
Zhang, X
Ji, L
Geng, Y
Zhang, Z
2018 Lupus
(), pp. 961203318789788
10. Observation of Complex Time Structures in the Cosmic-Ray Electron and Positron Fluxes with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Cavasonza, LA
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Cadoux, F
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chae, MJ
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
D'Urso, D
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Huh, C
Incagli, M
Ionica, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kang, SC
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kim, KS
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Lim, S
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Pizzolotto, C
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
von Dratzig, AS
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Son, D
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Türkoğlu, C
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Wu, X
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, J
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018 Physical review letters
5 (121), pp. 051102
11. Precision Measurement of Cosmic-Ray Nitrogen and its Primary and Secondary Components with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018 Physical review letters
5 (121), pp. 051103
12. Observation of Fine Time Structures in the Cosmic Proton and Helium Fluxes with the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer on the International Space Station. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Aupetit, S
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battarbee, M
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindel, KF
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Bonnivard, V
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Cadoux, F
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chae, MJ
Chang, YH
Chen, AI
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choumilov, E
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Clavero, R
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Creus, W
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
D'Urso, D
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gallucci, G
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Ghelfi, A
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hoffman, J
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Huh, C
Incagli, M
Ionica, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kang, SC
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kim, KS
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, HS
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Li, ZY
Light, C
Lim, S
Lin, CH
Lipari, P
Lippert, T
Liu, D
Liu, H
Lordello, VD
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mikuni, VM
Mo, DC
Mott, P
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Palomares, C
Paniccia, M
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Pilo, F
Pizzolotto, C
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Räihä, T
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Ricol, JS
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Son, D
Song, JW
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tescaro, D
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Türkoğlu, C
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, CC
Weng, ZL
Whitman, K
Wu, H
Wu, X
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, J
Yang, M
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, J
Zhang, JH
Zhang, SW
Zhang, Z
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2018 Physical review letters
5 (121), pp. 051101
13. Vitamin D receptor interacts with NLRP3 to restrict the allergic response. Huang, H
Hong, JY
Wu, YJ
Wang, EY
Liu, ZQ
Cheng, BH
Mei, L
Liu, ZG
Yang, PC
Zheng, PY
2018 Clinical and experimental immunology
1 (194), pp. 17-26
14. A 12-year experience of using the Kugel procedure for adult inguinal hernias via the internal ring approach. Lin, R
Lin, X
Lu, F
Fang, H
Yang, Y
Wang, C
Chen, Y
Huang, H
2018 Hernia : the journal of hernias and abdominal wall surgery
5 (22), pp. 863-870
15. Effect of Early Immunosuppression Therapy on De Novo Anti-Human-Leukocyte-Antigen Antibody After Kidney Transplantation. Zhang, H
Fu, Q
Zheng, Y
Li, J
Wang, S
Deng, R
Huang, G
Deng, W
Huang, H
Liu, L
Wang, C
2018 Transplantation proceedings
8 (50), pp. 2382-2387
16. Upgrade of the ECE diagnostic on EAST. Zhao, H
Zhou, T
Liu, Y
Ti, A
Ling, B
Austin, ME
Houshmandyar, S
Huang, H
Rowan, WL
Hu, L
2018 The Review of scientific instruments
10 (89), pp. 10H111
17. Effect of lncRNA MALAT1 on rats with myocardial infarction through regulating ERK/MAPK signaling pathway. Fan, YZ
Huang, H
Wang, S
Tan, GJ
Zhang, QZ
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
20 (23), pp. 9041-9049
18. [The clinical analysis of chronic obstructive pulmonary disease patients complicated with nontuberculous mycobacterial pulmonary disease]. Sun, YX
Shao, C
Li, S
Xu, K
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2019 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
11 (42), pp. 826-831
19. Precision Small Scattering Angle Measurements of Elastic Proton-Proton Single and Double Spin Analyzing Powers at the RHIC Hydrogen Jet Polarimeter. Poblaguev, AA
Zelenski, A
Aschenauer, E
Atoian, G
Eyser, KO
Huang, H
Makdisi, Y
Schmidke, WB
Alekseev, I
Svirida, D
Buttimore, NH
2019 Physical review letters
16 (123), pp. 162001
20. Properties of Cosmic Helium Isotopes Measured by the Alpha Magnetic Spectrometer. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Di Felice, V
Díaz, C
Dimiccoli, F
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
Gámez, C
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jang, WY
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kim, GN
Kirn, T
Konyushikhin, M
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Phan, HD
Plyaskin, V
Poireau, V
Poluianov, S
Popkow, A
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Quadrani, L
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Reina Conde, A
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Solano, C
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Tüysüz, C
Urban, T
Usoskin, I
Vagelli, V
Vainio, R
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019 Physical review letters
18 (123), pp. 181102
21. Effect of lncRNA CRNDE on sepsis-related kidney injury through the TLR3/NF-κB pathway. Sun, BQ
Sui, YD
Huang, H
Zou, XB
Chen, SC
Yu, ZK
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
23 (23), pp. 10489-10497
22. Circ-0003998 promotes cell proliferative ability and invasiveness by binding to miR-197-3p in osteosarcoma. Wang, L
Du, ZG
Huang, H
Li, FS
Li, GS
Xu, SN
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
24 (23), pp. 10638-10646
23. Incidence, distribution and clinical relevance of microbial contamination of preservation solution in deceased kidney transplant recipients: a retrospective cohort study from China. Yu, X
Wang, R
Peng, W
Huang, H
Liu, G
Yang, Q
Zhou, J
Zhang, X
Lv, JH
Lei, W
Wu, J
Chen, J
2019 Clinical microbiology and infection : the official publication of the European Society of Clinical Microbiology and Infectious Diseases
5 (25), pp. 595-600
24. MicroRNA-142 promotes the development of nasopharyngeal carcinoma through targeting PTEN. Li, DP
Chai, W
Liu, YH
Xu, TT
Huang, H
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
9 (23), pp. 3806-3812
25. [The role of histone deacetylases in the pathogenesis of idiopathic pulmonary fibrosis and cryptogenic organizing pneumonia]. Li, S
Liu, YZ
Huang, H
Zhang, Q
Fang, CL
Xu, ZJ
2019 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
5 (42), pp. 361-366
26. Maintenance of SOX9 stability and ECM homeostasis by selenium-sensitive PRMT5 in cartilage. Sun, M
Hussain, S
Hu, Y
Yan, J
Min, Z
Lan, X
Guo, Y
Zhao, Y
Huang, H
Feng, M
Han, Y
Zhang, F
Zhu, W
Meng, L
Li, D
Sun, J
Lu, S
2019 Osteoarthritis and cartilage
6 (27), pp. 932-944
27. [Correlation analysis of gut microbiota and biochemical indexes in patients with non-alcoholic fatty liver disease]. Ren, SM
Mei, L
Huang, H
Cao, SF
Zhao, RH
Zheng, PY
2019 Zhonghua gan zang bing za zhi = Zhonghua ganzangbing zazhi = Chinese journal of hepatology
5 (27), pp. 369-375
28. Association analysis of the major histocompatibility complex region in psoriasis vulgaris. Ran, D
Cai, M
Huang, H
Zhou, Y
Zheng, X
Tang, L
Wen, L
Zhu, Z
Zhang, Y
Li, W
Qian, D
Jin, L
Zhang, Q
Xu, Q
Zhang, X
Sheng, Y
Yang, S
2019 The British journal of dermatology
6 (180), pp. 1553-1554
29. Measurement of the Spin Tune Using the Coherent Spin Motion of Polarized Protons in a Storage Ring. Huang, H
Kewisch, J
Liu, C
Marusic, A
Meng, W
Méot, F
Oddo, P
Ptitsyn, V
Ranjbar, V
Roser, T
Schmidke, WB
2019 Physical review letters
20 (122), pp. 204803
30. [Application of U-shaped convolutional neural network in auto segmentation and reconstruction of 3D prostate model in laparoscopic prostatectomy navigation]. Yan, Y
Xia, HZ
Li, XS
He, W
Zhu, XH
Zhang, ZY
Xiao, CL
Liu, YQ
Huang, H
He, LH
Lu, J
2019 Beijing da xue xue bao. Yi xue ban = Journal of Peking University. Health sciences
3 (51), pp. 596-601
31. Genome-wide association study identifies energy metabolism genes for resistance to ketosis in Chinese Holstein cattle. Huang, H
Cao, J
Hanif, Q
Wang, Y
Yu, Y
Zhang, S
Zhang, Y
2019 Animal genetics
4 (50), pp. 376-380
32. Associations of Functional Diplotypes with Localized Aggressive Periodontitis. Harris, TH
Wallace, MR
Huang, H
Li, H
Shaddox, LM
2019 JDR clinical and translational research
(), pp. 2380084419863789
33. Observation of two types of charge-density-wave orders in superconducting LaSrCuO. Wen, JJ
Huang, H
Lee, SJ
Jang, H
Knight, J
Lee, YS
Fujita, M
Suzuki, KM
Asano, S
Kivelson, SA
Kao, CC
Lee, JS
2019 Nature communications
1 (10), pp. 3269
34. [A comparison of the 7th and 8th edition of the AJCC TNM staging systems for predicting survival in oropharyngeal cancer]. Zhang, YX
Liu, MB
Huang, H
2019 Lin chuang er bi yan hou tou jing wai ke za zhi = Journal of clinical otorhinolaryngology, head, and neck surgery
7 (33), pp. 586-590
35. [Long-term outcome of patients with pyriform sinus squamous cell carcinoma treated with planned preoperative (chemo-) radiotherapy plus laryngeal function sparing surgery]. Huang, H
Zhang, ZM
Zhang, Y
Wang, XL
Liu, SY
Xu, ZG
2019 Zhonghua zhong liu za zhi [Chinese journal of oncology]
7 (41), pp. 535-539
36. [The clinical experience of pirfenidone based on corticosteroids and immunosuppressant treatment for interstitial pneumonia with autoimmune features]. Huang, H
Sun, YX
Li, S
Shao, C
Xu, K
Xu, ZJ
2019 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
9 (42), pp. 700-704
37. [Application of complete endoscopic technique in microvascular decompression related tovertebrobasilar artery compression]. Zhu, GT
Hu, ZQ
Huang, H
Dai, B
Guan, F
Xiao, ZY
Mao, BB
2019 Zhonghua yi xue za zhi
33 (99), pp. 2597-2601
38. [Update of diagnosis and management of cardiac sarcoidosis]. Sun, YX
Li, S
Shao, C
Huang, H
Xu, ZJ
2019 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
10 (42), pp. 771-776
39. [Efficacy analysis of soft neuroendoscopic techniques in the treatment of chronic subdural hematoma]. Guan, F
Peng, WC
Huang, H
Dai, B
Zhu, GT
Mao, BB
Xiao, ZY
Lin, ZY
Hu, ZQ
2019 Zhonghua yi xue za zhi
9 (99), pp. 695-699
40. Wnt Production in Dental Epithelium Is Crucial for Tooth Differentiation. Xiong, Y
Fang, Y
Qian, Y
Liu, Y
Yang, X
Huang, H
Li, Y
Zhang, X
Zhang, Z
Dong, M
Qiu, M
Zhu, XJ
2019 Journal of dental research
(), pp. 22034519835194
41. [Antimicrobial resistance and molecular epidemiology of foodborne in Pudong New District, Shanghai]. Wang, WQ
Cui, QQ
Wang, X
Zhang, YQ
Li, CY
Su, JH
Zhao, B
Huang, H
Zhu, LY
Xu, XB
Hao, LP
2019 Zhonghua liu xing bing xue za zhi = Zhonghua liuxingbingxue zazhi
3 (40), pp. 354-359
42. [Adrenal androgen measurement for assessing the selectivity of adrenal venous sampling in primary aldosteronism]. Zhang, WJ
Li, HY
Zhang, XB
Shen, SM
Huang, H
Feng, WH
Zhu, DL
Li, P
2019 Zhonghua yi xue za zhi
12 (99), pp. 923-928
43. Towards Understanding the Origin of Cosmic-Ray Electrons. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Alpat, B
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Di Felice, V
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, FZ
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Conde, AR
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Solano, C
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
von Dratzig, AS
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Acosta, MV
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Vizán, J
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019 Physical review letters
10 (122), pp. 101101
44. Construction of a novel DNA vaccine candidate targeting F gene of genotype VII Newcastle disease virus and chicken IL-18 delivered by Salmonella. Gao, X
Xu, K
Yang, G
Shi, C
Huang, H
Wang, J
Yang, W
Liu, J
Liu, Q
Kang, Y
Jiang, Y
Wang, C
2019 Journal of applied microbiology
5 (126), pp. 1362-1372
45. Combination of DC/CIK adoptive T cell immunotherapy with chemotherapy in advanced non-small-cell lung cancer (NSCLC) patients: a prospective patients' preference-based study (PPPS). Zhao, Y
Qiao, G
Wang, X
Song, Y
Zhou, X
Jiang, N
Zhou, L
Huang, H
Zhao, J
Morse, MA
Hobeika, A
Ren, J
Lyerly, HK
2019 Clinical & translational oncology : official publication of the Federation of Spanish Oncology Societies and of the National Cancer Institute of Mexico
6 (21), pp. 721-728
46. MicroRNA-124 inhibits colorectal cancer cell proliferation and suppresses tumor growth by interacting with PLCB1 and regulating Wnt/β-catenin signaling pathway. Lu, ML
Zhang, Y
Li, J
Fu, Y
Li, WH
Zhao, GF
Li, XH
Wei, L
Liu, GB
Huang, H
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
1 (23), pp. 121-136
47. MicroRNA-10-5p regulates differentiation of bone marrow mesenchymal stem cells into cardiomyocytes by targeting TBX5. Li, M
Zhang, YL
Huang, H
Xiong, Y
2019 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
2 (23), pp. 479-485
48. Towards Understanding the Origin of Cosmic-Ray Positrons. Aguilar, M
Ali Cavasonza, L
Ambrosi, G
Arruda, L
Attig, N
Azzarello, P
Bachlechner, A
Barao, F
Barrau, A
Barrin, L
Bartoloni, A
Basara, L
Başeğmez-du Pree, S
Battiston, R
Becker, U
Behlmann, M
Beischer, B
Berdugo, J
Bertucci, B
Bindi, V
de Boer, W
Bollweg, K
Borgia, B
Boschini, MJ
Bourquin, M
Bueno, EF
Burger, J
Burger, WJ
Cai, XD
Capell, M
Caroff, S
Casaus, J
Castellini, G
Cervelli, F
Chang, YH
Chen, GM
Chen, HS
Chen, Y
Cheng, L
Chou, HY
Choutko, V
Chung, CH
Clark, C
Coignet, G
Consolandi, C
Contin, A
Corti, C
Crispoltoni, M
Cui, Z
Dadzie, K
Dai, YM
Datta, A
Delgado, C
Della Torre, S
Demirköz, MB
Derome, L
Di Falco, S
Dimiccoli, F
Díaz, C
von Doetinchem, P
Dong, F
Donnini, F
Duranti, M
Egorov, A
Eline, A
Eronen, T
Feng, J
Fiandrini, E
Fisher, P
Formato, V
Galaktionov, Y
García-López, RJ
Gargiulo, C
Gast, H
Gebauer, I
Gervasi, M
Giovacchini, F
Gómez-Coral, DM
Gong, J
Goy, C
Grabski, V
Grandi, D
Graziani, M
Guo, KH
Haino, S
Han, KC
He, ZH
Heil, M
Hsieh, TH
Huang, H
Huang, ZC
Incagli, M
Jia, Y
Jinchi, H
Kanishev, K
Khiali, B
Kirn, T
Konak, C
Kounina, O
Kounine, A
Koutsenko, V
Kulemzin, A
La Vacca, G
Laudi, E
Laurenti, G
Lazzizzera, I
Lebedev, A
Lee, HT
Lee, SC
Leluc, C
Li, JQ
Li, Q
Li, TX
Li, ZH
Light, C
Lin, CH
Lippert, T
Liu, FZ
Liu, H
Liu, Z
Lu, SQ
Lu, YS
Luebelsmeyer, K
Luo, F
Luo, JZ
Luo, X
Lyu, SS
Machate, F
Mañá, C
Marín, J
Martin, T
Martínez, G
Masi, N
Maurin, D
Menchaca-Rocha, A
Meng, Q
Mo, DC
Molero, M
Mott, P
Mussolin, L
Nelson, T
Ni, JQ
Nikonov, N
Nozzoli, F
Oliva, A
Orcinha, M
Palermo, M
Palmonari, F
Paniccia, M
Pashnin, A
Pauluzzi, M
Pensotti, S
Perrina, C
Phan, HD
Picot-Clemente, N
Plyaskin, V
Pohl, M
Poireau, V
Popkow, A
Quadrani, L
Qi, XM
Qin, X
Qu, ZY
Rancoita, PG
Rapin, D
Conde, AR
Rosier-Lees, S
Rozhkov, A
Rozza, D
Sagdeev, R
Solano, C
Schael, S
Schmidt, SM
Schulz von Dratzig, A
Schwering, G
Seo, ES
Shan, BS
Shi, JY
Siedenburg, T
Song, JW
Sun, ZT
Tacconi, M
Tang, XW
Tang, ZC
Tian, J
Ting, SCC
Ting, SM
Tomassetti, N
Torsti, J
Urban, T
Vagelli, V
Valente, E
Valtonen, E
Vázquez Acosta, M
Vecchi, M
Velasco, M
Vialle, JP
Vizán, J
Wang, LQ
Wang, NH
Wang, QL
Wang, X
Wang, XQ
Wang, ZX
Wei, J
Weng, ZL
Wu, H
Xiong, RQ
Xu, W
Yan, Q
Yang, Y
Yi, H
Yu, YJ
Yu, ZQ
Zannoni, M
Zeissler, S
Zhang, C
Zhang, F
Zhang, JH
Zhang, Z
Zhao, F
Zheng, ZM
Zhuang, HL
Zhukov, V
Zichichi, A
Zimmermann, N
Zuccon, P
,
2019 Physical review letters
4 (122), pp. 041102
49. Qualitative and quantitative assessment of sacroiliitis in axial spondyloarthropathy: can a single T2-weighted dixon sequence replace the standard protocol? Huang, H
Zhang, Y
Zhang, H
Chen, J
Zheng, Q
Cao, D
Zhang, Z
2020 Clinical radiology
4 (75), pp. 321.e13-321.e20
50. [Analysis of bronchoscope-guided tracheal intubation in 12 cases with COVID-19 under the personal protective equipment with positive pressure protective hood]. Cai, SJ
Wu, LL
Chen, DF
Li, YX
Liu, YJ
Fan, YQ
Du, SH
Huang, H
Liu, N
Cheng, LL
Deng, XL
Li, SY
2020 Zhonghua jie he he hu xi za zhi = Zhonghua jiehe he huxi zazhi = Chinese journal of tuberculosis and respiratory diseases
0 (43), pp. E033
51. MicroRNA-625-3p inhibits gastric cancer metastasis through modulating EZH2. Li, Y
Zhou, HC
Zhang, Y
Huang, H
2020 European review for medical and pharmacological sciences
3 (24), pp. 1177-1185
52. Non-invasive cell-free fetal DNA testing for aneuploidy: multicenter study of 31 515 singleton pregnancies in southeastern China. Xu, L
Huang, H
Lin, N
Wang, Y
He, D
Zhang, M
Chen, M
Chen, L
Lin, Y
2020 Ultrasound in obstetrics & gynecology : the official journal of the International Society of Ultrasound in Obstetrics and Gynecology
2 (55), pp. 242-247
53. Comparison of the efficacy of two surgical procedures on adenoidal hypertrophy in children. Huang, H
Zhang, L
Zhang, Q
Zhong, J
Fu, L
Mou, Y
2020 Archives de pediatrie : organe officiel de la Societe francaise de pediatrie
2 (27), pp. 72-78
54. Measurement of the angular dependence of the spontaneous Raman scattering in anisotropic crystalline materials using spherical samples: Potassium dihydrogen phosphate as a case example. Kosc, TZ
Huang, H
Kessler, TJ
Maltsev, A
Demos, SG
2020 The Review of scientific instruments
1 (91), pp. 015101
55. Application of quantitative contrast-enhanced ultrasound for evaluation and guiding biopsy of peripheral pulmonary lesions: a preliminary study. Wang, Y
Xu, Z
Huang, H
Zhou, X
Xian, M
2020 Clinical radiology
1 (75), pp. 79.e19-79.e24

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total
1. Autoimmune pancreatitis results from loss of TGF beta signalling in S100A4-positive dendritic cells C. S. Boomershine
A. Chamberlain
P. Kendall
A-R Afshar-Sharif
H. Huang
M. K. Washington
W. E. Lawson
J. W. Thomas
T. S. Blackwell
N. A. Bhowmick
2009 GUT
9.0 (58.0), pp. 1267.0-1274.0
25 0 0 0 0 0 25
2. Point design targets, specifications, and requirements for the 2010 ignition campaign on the National Ignition Facility S. W. Haan
J. D. Lindl
D. A. Callahan
D. S. Clark
J. D. Salmonson
B. A. Hammel
L. J. Atherton
R. C. Cook
M. J. Edwards
S. Glenzer
A. V. Hamza
S. P. Hatchett
M. C. Herrmann
D. E. Hinkel
D. D. Ho
H. Huang
O. S. Jones
J. Kline
G. Kyrala
O. L. Landen
B. J. MacGowan
M. M. Marinak
D. D. Meyerhofer
J. L. Milovich
K. A. Moreno
E. I. Moses
D. H. Munro
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
K. Peterson
S. M. Pollaine
J. E. Ralph
H. F. Robey
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. P. Town
R. Vesey
S. V. Weber
H. L. Wilkens
D. C. Wilson
2011 PHYSICS OF PLASMAS
5.0 (18.0), pp.
265 0 0 0 0 0 265
3. Progress towards ignition on the National Ignition Facility J. D. Lindl
P. K. Patel
L. J. Atherton
P. A. Amednt
S. Batha
P. Bell
R. L. Berger
R. Betti
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
D. K. Bradley
D. G. Braun
D. A. Callahan
P. M. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
D. S. Clark
R. Benedetti
G. W. Collins
L. Bernstein
R. C. Cook
E. L. Dewald
L. Divol
S. N. Dixit
J. A. Caggiano
E. Dzenitis
M. J. Edwards
J. E. Fair
R. J. Fortner
J. A. Frenje
K. C. Chen
V. Yu. Glebov
S. H. Glenzer
G. Grim
S. W. Haan
S. Dixit
A. V. Hamza
B. A. Hammel
T. Doeppner
D. R. Harding
D. H. Edgell
S. P. Hatchett
M. Farrell
C. A. Haynam
H. W. Herrmann
J. Frenje
M. C. Herrmann
D. G. Hicks
M. G. Gatu Johnson
D. E. Hinkel
E. Giraldez
V. Yu Glebov
D. D. Ho
N. Hoffman
H. Huang
N. Izumi
B. Jacoby
O. S. Jones
N. Hein
D. H. Kalantar
R. Kauffman
J. D. Kilkenny
D. Hicks
R. K. Kirkwood
J. L. Kline
M. Hoppe
W. W. Hsing
J. P. Knauer
J. A. Koch
B. J. Kozioziemski
G. A. Kyrala
D. Kalantar
K. La Fortune
O. L. Landen
D. Larson
R. Lerche
S. Le Pape
R. London
J. MacGowan
G. Kyrala
K. N. LaFortune
A. J. MacKinnon
T. N. Malsbury
E. R. Mapoles
R. J. Leeper
M. M. Marinak
P. W. McKenty
T. Ma
B. J. MacGowan
N. Meezan
D. D. Meyerhofer
P. Michel
A. Macphee
J. Milovich
J. D. Moody
M. Mauldin
M. Moran
K. A. Moreno
E. I. Moses
M. Meezan
D. H. Munro
P. A. Michel
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
T. Parham
R. W. Patterson
K. Peterson
C. L. Olson
R. Petrasso
K. Opachich
A. E. Pak
S. M. Pollaine
J. E. Ralph
S. P. Regan
H. -S. Park
H. F. Robey
M. D. Rosen
B. Remington
R. Sacks
J. D. Salmonson
H. Rinderknecht
T. C. Sangster
S. M. Sepke
M. Rosen
D. H. Schneider
S. Ross
M. B. Schneider
J. Sater
M. Shaw
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
F. H. Seguin
C. Stoeckl
L. J. Suter
D. A. Shaughnessy
V. A. Smalyuk
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. Town
W. Stoeffl
B. M. VanWonterghem
L. Suter
R. Vesey
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
K. Widman
C. C. Widmayer
M. Wilke
H. L. Wilkens
E. A. Williams
D. C. Wilson
B. K. Young
C. B. Yeamans
A. Zylstra
2011 NUCLEAR FUSION
9.0 (51.0), pp.
24 0 0 0 0 0 24
4. Cryogenic thermonuclear fuel implosions on the National Ignition Facility S. H. Glenzer
D. A. Callahan
A. J. MacKinnon
J. L. Kline
G. Grim
E. T. Alger
R. L. Berger
L. A. Bernstein
R. Betti
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
D. K. Bradley
S. C. Burkhart
R. Burr
J. A. Caggiano
C. Castro
C. Choate
D. S. Clark
P. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
G. W. Collins
E. L. Dewald
P. DiNicola
J. M. DiNicola
L. Divol
S. Dixit
T. Doeppner
R. Dylla-Spears
E. Dzenitis
M. Eckart
G. Erbert
D. Farley
J. Fair
D. Fittinghoff
M. Frank
L. J. A. Frenje
S. Friedrich
D. T. Casey
M. Gatu Johnson
C. Gibson
E. Giraldez
V. Glebov
S. Glenn
N. Guler
S. W. Haan
B. J. Haid
B. A. Hammel
A. V. Hamza
C. A. Haynam
G. M. Heestand
M. Hermann
H. W. Hermann
D. G. Hicks
D. E. Hinkel
J. P. Holder
D. M. Holunda
J. B. Horner
W. W. Hsing
H. Huang
N. Izumi
M. Jackson
O. S. Jones
D. H. Kalantar
R. Kauffman
J. D. Kilkenny
R. K. Kirkwood
J. Klingmann
T. Kohut
J. P. Knauer
J. A. Koch
B. Kozioziemki
G. A. Kyrala
A. L. Kritcher
J. Kroll
K. La Fortune
L. Lagin
O. L. Landen
D. W. Larson
D. LaTray
R. J. Leeper
S. Le Pape
J. D. Lindl
R. Lowe-Webb
T. Ma
J. McNaney
A. G. MacPhee
T. N. Malsbury
E. Mapoles
C. D. Marshall
N. B. Meezan
F. Merrill
P. Michel
J. D. Moody
A. S. Moore
M. Moran
K. A. Moreno
D. H. Munro
B. R. Nathan
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
C. D. Orth
A. E. Pak
P. K. Patel
T. Parham
R. Petrasso
J. E. Ralph
H. Rinderknecht
S. P. Regan
H. F. Robey
J. S. Ross
M. D. Rosen
R. Sacks
J. D. Salmonson
R. Saunders
J. Sater
C. Sangster
M. B. Schneider
F. H. Seguin
M. J. Shaw
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
W. Stoeffl
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. J. Town
C. Walters
S. Weaver
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
P. K. Whitman
K. Widmann
C. C. Widmayer
C. H. Wilde
D. C. Wilson
B. Van Wonterghem
B. J. MacGowan
L. J. Atherton
M. J. Edwards
E. I. Moses
2012 PHYSICS OF PLASMAS
5.0 (19.0), pp.
62 0 0 0 0 0 62
5. Nuclear imaging of the fuel assembly in ignition experiments G. P. Grim
N. Guler
F. E. Merrill
G. L. Morgan
C. R. Danly
P. L. Volegov
C. H. Wilde
D. C. Wilson
D. S. Clark
D. E. Hinkel
O. S. Jones
K. S. Raman
N. Izumi
D. N. Fittinghoff
O. B. Drury
E. T. Alger
P. A. Arnold
R. C. Ashabranner
L. J. Atherton
M. A. Barrios
S. Batha
P. M. Bell
L. R. Benedetti
R. L. Berger
L. A. Bernstein
L. V. Berzins
R. Betti
S. D. Bhandarkar
R. M. Bionta
D. L. Bleuel
T. R. Boehly
E. J. Bond
M. W. Bowers
D. K. Bradley
G. K. Brunton
R. A. Buckles
S. C. Burkhart
R. F. Burr
J. A. Caggiano
D. A. Callahan
D. T. Casey
C. Castro
P. M. Celliers
C. J. Cerjan
G. A. Chandler
C. Choate
S. J. Cohen
G. W. Collins
G. W. Cooper
J. R. Cox
J. R. Cradick
P. S. Datte
E. L. Dewald
P. Di Nicola
J. M. Di Nicola
L. Divol
S. N. Dixit
R. Dylla-Spears
E. G. Dzenitis
M. J. Eckart
D. C. Eder
D. H. Edgell
M. J. Edwards
J. H. Eggert
R. B. Ehrlich
G. V. Erbert
J. Fair
D. R. Farley
B. Felker
R. J. Fortner
J. A. Frenje
G. Frieders
S. Friedrich
M. Gatu-Johnson
C. R. Gibson
E. Giraldez
V. Y. Glebov
S. M. Glenn
S. H. Glenzer
G. Gururangan
S. W. Haan
K. D. Hahn
B. A. Hammel
A. V. Hamza
E. P. Hartouni
R. Hatarik
S. P. Hatchett
C. Haynam
M. R. Hermann
H. W. Herrmann
D. G. Hicks
J. P. Holder
D. M. Holunga
J. B. Horner
W. W. Hsing
H. Huang
M. C. Jackson
K. S. Jancaitis
D. H. Kalantar
R. L. Kauffman
M. I. Kauffman
S. F. Khan
J. D. Kilkenny
J. R. Kimbrough
R. Kirkwood
J. L. Kline
J. P. Knauer
K. M. Knittel
J. A. Koch
T. R. Kohut
B. J. Kozioziemski
K. Krauter
G. W. Krauter
A. L. Kritcher
J. Kroll
G. A. Kyrala
K. N. La Fortune
G. LaCaille
L. J. Lagin
T. A. Land
O. L. Landen
D. W. Larson
D. A. Latray
R. J. Leeper
T. L. Lewis
S. LePape
J. D. Lindl
R. R. Lowe-Webb
T. Ma
B. J. MacGowan
A. J. MacKinnon
A. G. MacPhee
R. M. Malone
T. N. Malsbury
E. Mapoles
C. D. Marshall
D. G. Mathisen
P. McKenty
J. M. McNaney
N. B. Meezan
P. Michel
J. L. Milovich
J. D. Moody
A. S. Moore
M. J. Moran
K. Moreno
E. I. Moses
D. H. Munro
B. R. Nathan
A. J. Nelson
A. Nikroo
R. E. Olson
C. Orth
A. E. Pak
E. S. Palma
T. G. Parham
P. K. Patel
R. W. Patterson
R. D. Petrasso
R. Prasad
J. E. Ralph
S. P. Regan
H. Rinderknecht
H. F. Robey
G. F. Ross
C. L. Ruiz
F. H. Seguin
J. D. Salmonson
T. C. Sangster
J. D. Sater
R. L. Saunders
M. B. Schneider
D. H. Schneider
M. J. Shaw
N. Simanovskaia
B. K. Spears
P. T. Springer
C. Stoeckl
W. Stoeffl
L. J. Suter
C. A. Thomas
R. Tommasini
R. P. Town
A. J. Traille
B. Van Wonterghem
R. J. Wallace
S. Weaver
S. V. Weber
P. J. Wegner
P. K. Whitman
K. Widmann
C. C. Widmayer
R. D. Wood
B. K. Young
R. A. Zacharias
A. Zylstra
2013 PHYSICS OF PLASMAS
5.0 (20.0), pp.
27 0 0 0 0 0 27
6. Peptide Chemologics L. R. Roberts
S. Irving
C. Phillips
M. Schade
K. Brady
L. Malet
A. Brown
S. Hughes
N. Sciametta
J. Mills
A. Bhat
H. Huang
2013 BIOPOLYMERS
3.0 (100.0), pp. 307.0-308.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FINAL OVERALL SURVIVAL ANALYSIS OF THE PHASE III RANDOMIZED TRIAL OF CHEMOTHERAPY WITH AND WITHOUT BEVACIZUMAB FOR ADVANCED CERVICAL CANCER: A NRG ONCOLOGY - GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY GROUP STUDY K. S. Tewari
M. W. Sill
R. T. Penson
H. Huang
L. M. Ramondetta
L. M. Landrum
A. Oaknin
T. J. Reid
M. M. Leitao
B. J. Monk
H. E. Michael
2014 ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY
(25.0), pp.
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. Independent measurement of the neutrino mixing angle theta(13) via neutron capture on hydrogen at Daya Bay F. P. An
A. B. Balantekin
H. R. Band
W. Beriguete
M. Bishai
S. Blyth
I. Butorov
G. F. Cao
J. Cao
Y. L. Chan
J. F. Chang
L. C. Chang
Y. Chang
C. Chasman
H. Chen
Q. Y. Chen
S. M. Chen
X. Chen
Y. X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y. P. Cheng
J. J. Cherwinka
M. C. Chu
J. P. Cummings
J. de Arcos
Z. Y. Deng
Y. Y. Ding
M. V. Diwan
E. Draeger
X. F. Du
D. A. Dwyer
W. R. Edwards
S. R. Ely
J. Y. Fu
L. Q. Ge
R. Gill
M. Gonchar
G. H. Gong
H. Gong
W. Q. Gu
M. Y. Guan
X. H. Guo
R. W. Hackenburg
G. H. Han
S. Hans
M. He
M. Heeger
Y. K. Heng
P. Hinrichs
Y. K. Hor
Y. B. Hsiung
B. Z. Hu
L. M. Hu
L. J. Hu
T. Hu
W. Hu
E. C. Huang
H. Huang
X. T. Huang
P. Huber
G. Hussain
Z. Isvan
D. E. Jaffe
P. Jaffke
K. L. Jen
S. Jetter
X. P. Ji
X. L. Ji
H. J. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
R. A. Johnson
L. Kang
S. H. Kettell
M. Kramer
K. K. Kwan
M. W. Kwok
T. Kwok
W. C. Lai
K. Lau
L. Lebanowski
J. Lee
R. T. Lei
R. Leitner
A. Leung
J. K. C. Leung
C. A. Lewis
D. J. Li
F. Li
G. S. Li
Q. J. Li
W. D. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
Y. F. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
C. J. Lin
G. L. Lin
P. Y. Lin
S. K. Lin
Y. C. Lin
J. J. Ling
J. M. Link
L. Littenberg
B. R. Littlejohn
D. W. Liu
H. Liu
J. L. Liu
J. C. Liu
S. S. Liu
Y. B. Liu
C. Lu
H. Q. Lu
K. B. Luk
Q. M. Ma
X. Y. Ma
X. B. Ma
Y. Q. Ma
K. T. McDonald
M. C. McFarlane
R. D. McKeown
Y. Meng
I. Mitchell
J. Monari Kebwaro
Y. Nakajima
J. Napolitano
D. Naumov
E. Naumova
I. Nemchenok
H. Y. Ngai
Z. Ning
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
A. Olshevski
S. Patton
V. Pec
J. C. Peng
L. E. Piilonen
L. Pinsky
C. S. J. Pun
F. Z. Qi
M. Qi
X. Qian
N. Raper
B. Ren
J. Ren
R. Rosero
B. Roskovec
X. C. Ruan
B. B. Shao
H. Steiner
G. X. Sun
J. L. Sun
Y. H. Tam
X. Tang
H. Themann
K. V. Tsang
R. H. M. Tsang
C. E. Tull
Y. C. Tung
B. Viren
V. Vorobel
C. H. Wang
L. S. Wang
L. Y. Wang
M. Wang
N. Y. Wang
R. G. Wang
W. Wang
W. W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. M. Wang
D. M. Webber
H. Y. Wei
Y. D. Wei
L. J. Wen
K. Whisnant
C. G. White
L. Whitehead
T. Wise
H. L. H. Wong
S. C. F. Wong
E. Worcester
Q. Wu
D. M. Xia
J. K. Xia
X. Xia
Z. Z. Xing
J. Y. Xu
J. L. Xu
J. Xu
Y. Xu
T. Xue
J. Yan
C. C. Yang
L. Yang
M. S. Yang
M. T. Yang
M. Ye
M. Yeh
Y. S. Yeh
B. L. Young
G. Y. Yu
J. Y. Yu
Z. Y. Yu
S. L. Zang
B. Zeng
L. Zhan
C. Zhang
F. H. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
Q. M. Zhang
Q. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
Y. C. Zhang
Y. M. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Y. X. Zhang
Z. J. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
J. Zhao
Q. W. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
L. Zheng
W. L. Zhong
L. Zhou
Z. Y. Zhou
H. L. Zhuang
J. H. Zou
2014 PHYSICAL REVIEW D
7.0 (90.0), pp.
26 0 0 0 0 0 26
9. Search for a Light Sterile Neutrino at Daya Bay F. P. An
A. B. Balantekin
H. R. Band
W. Beriguete
M. Bishai
S. Blyth
I. Butorov
G. F. Cao
J. Cao
Y. L. Chan
J. F. Chang
L. C. Chang
Y. Chang
C. Chasman
H. Chen
Q. Y. Chen
S. M. Chen
X. Chen
Y. X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y. P. Cheng
J. J. Cherwinka
M. C. Chu
J. P. Cummings
J. de Arcos
Z. Y. Deng
Y. Y. Ding
M. V. Diwan
E. Draeger
X. F. Du
D. A. Dwyer
W. R. Edwards
S. R. Ely
J. Y. Fu
L. Q. Ge
R. Gill
M. Gonchar
G. H. Gong
H. Gong
M. Grassi
W. Q. Gu
M. Y. Guan
X. H. Guo
R. W. Hackenburg
G. H. Han
S. Hans
M. He
K. M. Heeger
Y. K. Heng
P. Hinrichs
Y. K. Hor
Y. B. Hsiung
B. Z. Hu
L. M. Hu
L. J. Hu
T. Hu
W. Hu
E. C. Huang
H. Huang
X. T. Huang
P. Huber
G. Hussain
Z. Isvan
D. E. Jaffe
P. Jaffke
K. L. Jen
S. Jetter
X. P. Ji
X. L. Ji
H. J. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
R. A. Johnson
L. Kang
S. H. Kettell
M. Kramer
K. K. Kwan
M. W. Kwok
T. Kwok
W. C. Lai
K. Lau
L. Lebanowski
J. Lee
R. T. Lei
R. Leitner
A. Leung
J. K. C. Leung
C. A. Lewis
D. J. Li
F. Li
G. S. Li
Q. J. Li
W. D. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
Y. F. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
C. J. Lin
G. L. Lin
P. Y. Lin
S. K. Lin
Y. C. Lin
J. J. Ling
J. M. Link
L. Littenberg
B. R. Littlejohn
D. W. Liu
H. Liu
J. L. Liu
J. C. Liu
S. S. Liu
Y. B. Liu
C. Lu
H. Q. Lu
K. B. Luk
Q. M. Ma
X. Y. Ma
X. B. Ma
Y. Q. Ma
K. T. McDonald
M. C. McFarlane
R. D. McKeown
Y. Meng
I. Mitchell
J. Monari Kebwaro
Y. Nakajima
J. Napolitano
D. Naumov
E. Naumova
I. Nemchenok
H. Y. Ngai
Z. Ning
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
A. Olshevski
S. Patton
V. Pec
J. C. Peng
L. E. Piilonen
L. Pinsky
C. S. J. Pun
F. Z. Qi
M. Qi
X. Qian
N. Raper
B. Ren
J. Ren
R. Rosero
B. Roskovec
X. C. Ruan
B. B. Shao
H. Steiner
G. X. Sun
J. L. Sun
Y. H. Tam
X. Tang
H. Themann
K. V. Tsang
R. H. M. Tsang
C. E. Tull
Y. C. Tung
B. Viren
V. Vorobel
C. H. Wang
L. S. Wang
L. Y. Wang
M. Wang
N. Y. Wang
R. G. Wang
W. Wang
W. W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. M. Wang
D. M. Webber
H. Y. Wei
Y. D. Wei
L. J. Wen
K. Whisnant
C. G. White
L. Whitehead
T. Wise
H. L. H. Wong
S. C. F. Wong
E. Worcester
Q. Wu
D. M. Xia
J. K. Xia
X. Xia
Z. Z. Xing
J. Y. Xu
J. L. Xu
J. Xu
Y. Xu
T. Xue
J. Yan
C. C. Yang
L. Yang
M. S. Yang
M. T. Yang
M. Ye
M. Yeh
Y. S. Yeh
B. L. Young
G. Y. Yu
J. Y. Yu
Z. Y. Yu
S. L. Zang
B. Zeng
L. Zhan
C. Zhang
F. H. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
Q. M. Zhang
Q. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
Y. C. Zhang
Y. M. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Y. X. Zhang
Z. J. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
J. Zhao
Q. W. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
L. Zheng
W. L. Zhong
L. Zhou
Z. Y. Zhou
H. L. Zhuang
J. H. Zou
2014 PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS
14.0 (113.0), pp.
43 0 0 0 0 0 43
10. Up-regulation of N-cadherin by collagen I-activated DDR1 requires Shc1. H. Huang
R. A. Svoboda
J. Saowapa
K. R. Johnson
2014 MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF THE CELL
(25.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. 5-Aminolevulinic acid combined with sodium ferrous citrate ameliorates H2O2-induced cardiomyocyte hypertrophy via activation of the MAPK/Nrf2/HO-1 pathway (vol 308, pg 665, 2015) M. Zhao
H. Guo
J. Chen
M. Fujino
H. Ito
K. Takahashi
F. Abe
M. Nakajima
T. Tanaka
J. Wang
H. Huang
S. Zheng
M. Hei
S. Huang
J. Li
X. Ma
Y. Chen
L. Zhao
J. Zhuang
P. Zhu
X. K. Li
2015 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-CELL PHYSIOLOGY
5.0 (309.0), pp. C348-C348
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. ASSOCIATIONS BETWEEN DIET, GUT MICROBIAL COMMUNITIES, AND HEALTH IN RED-SHANKED DOUCS (PYGATHRIX NEMAEUS): A MODEL FOR THE SUBFAMILY COLOBINAE J. B. Clayton
D. Knights
H. Huang
L. T. Ha
T. V. Bui
M. V. Vo
D. A. Travis
F. Cabana
T. J. Johnson
2015 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PRIMATOLOGY
(77.0), pp. 112.0-113.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Conversational turn-taking in adults with acquired brain injury A. Murphy
H. Huang
E. B. Montgomery
L. S. Turkstra
2015 APHASIOLOGY
2.0 (29.0), pp. 151.0-168.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
14. First High-Convergence Cryogenic Implosion in a Near-Vacuum Hohlraum L. F. Berzak Hopkins
N. B. Meezan
S. Le Pape
L. Divol
A. J. Mackinnon
D. D. Ho
M. Hohenberger
O. S. Jones
G. Kyrala
J. L. Milovich
A. Pak
J. E. Ralph
J. S. Ross
L. R. Benedetti
J. Biener
R. Bionta
E. Bond
D. Bradley
J. Caggiano
D. Callahan
C. Cerjan
J. Church
D. Clark
T. Doeppner
R. Dylla-Spears
M. Eckart
M. Eckart
D. Edgell
D. Edgell
J. Field
J. Field
D. N. Fittinghoff
D. N. Fittinghoff
M. Gatu Johnson
M. Gatu Johnson
G. Grim
G. Grim
N. Guler
N. Guler
S. Haan
S. Haan
A. Hamza
A. Hamza
E. P. Hartouni
E. P. Hartouni
R. Hatarik
R. Hatarik
H. W. Herrmann
H. W. Herrmann
D. Hinkel
D. Hinkel
D. Hoover
D. Hoover
H. Huang
H. Huang
N. Izumi
N. Izumi
S. Khan
S. Khan
B. Kozioziemski
B. Kozioziemski
J. Kroll
J. Kroll
T. Ma
T. Ma
A. MacPhee
A. MacPhee
J. McNaney
J. McNaney
F. Merrill
F. Merrill
J. Moody
J. Moody
A. Nikroo
A. Nikroo
P. Patel
P. Patel
H. F. Robey
H. F. Robey
J. R. Rygg
J. R. Rygg
J. Sater
J. Sater
D. Sayre
D. Sayre
M. Schneider
M. Schneider
S. Sepke
S. Sepke
M. Stadermann
M. Stadermann
W. Stoeffl
W. Stoeffl
C. Thomas
C. Thomas
R. P. J. Town
R. P. J. Town
P. L. Volegov
P. L. Volegov
C. Wild
C. Wild
C. Wilde
C. Wilde
E. Woerner
E. Woerner
C. Yeamans
C. Yeamans
B. Yoxall
B. Yoxall
J. Kilkenny
O. L. Landen
O. L. Landen
W. Hsing
W. Hsing
M. J. Edwards
M. J. Edwards
2015 PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS
17.0 (114.0), pp.
92 0 0 0 0 0 92
15. Instability growth seeded by oxygen in CH shells on the National Ignition Facility S. W. Haan
H. Huang
M. A. Johnson
M. Stadermann
S. Baxamusa
S. Bhandarkar
D. S. Clark
V. Smalyuk
H. F. Robey
2015 PHYSICS OF PLASMAS
3.0 (22.0), pp.
19 0 0 0 0 0 19
16. Update 2015 on Target Fabrication Requirements for NIF Layered Implosions, with Emphasis on Capsule Support and Oxygen Modulations in GDP S. W. Haan
D. S. Clark
S. H. Baxamusa
J. Biener
L. Berzak Hopkins
T. Bunn
D. A. Callahan
L. Carlson
T. R. Dittrich
M. J. Edwards
B. A. Hammel
A. Hamza
D. E. Hinkel
D. D. Ho
D. Hoover
W. Hsing
H. Huang
O. A. Hurricane
M. A. Johnson
O. S. Jones
A. L. Kritcher
O. L. Landen
J. D. Lindl
M. M. Marinak
A. J. MacKinnon
N. B. Meezan
J. Milovich
A. Nikroo
J. L. Peterson
P. Patel
H. F. Robey
J. D. Salmonson
V. A. Smalyuk
B. K. Spears
M. Stadermann
S. V. Weber
J. L. Kline
D. C. Wilson
A. N. Simakov
A. Yi
2016 FUSION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2.0 (70.0), pp. 121.0-126.0
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
17. Weekly vs. Every-3-Week Paclitaxel and Carboplatin for Ovarian Cancer J. K. Chan
M. F. Brady
R. T. Penson
H. Huang
M. J. Birrer
J. L. Walker
P. A. DiSilvestro
S. C. Rubin
L. P. Martin
S. A. Davidson
W. K. Huh
D. M. O'Malley
M. P. Boente
H. Michael
B. J. Monk
2016 NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE
8.0 (374.0), pp. 738.0-748.0
30 0 0 0 0 0 30
18. Non-Small Cell Lung Cancer (NSCLC) Patient Characteristics and Clinical Care Insights in Sweden: The SCAN-LEAF Study M. Sandelin
M. Planck
J. B. Sorensen
O. T. Brustugun
J. Rockberg
A. Juarez-Garcia
D. Layton
M. Manley Daumont
H. Huang
M. Pereira
J. Svard
M. Rosenlund
O. Chirita
L. Jorgensen
S. Ekman
2017 JOURNAL OF THORACIC ONCOLOGY
11.0 (12.0), pp. S1989-S1989
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Search for massive resonances decaying in to WW,WZ or ZZ bosons in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. Koenig
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Waltenberger
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
Y. Dydyshka
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
V. Mossolov
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
V. Zykunov
N. Shumeiko
S. Alderweireldt
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van de Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Leonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-Conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schofbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
M. Komm
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Alda Junior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custodio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
M. Ruan
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
H. Huang
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
T. Susa
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Radi
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Harkonen
T. Jarvinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Mine
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J. -M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
A. -C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
D. Lomidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
A. Albert
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thueer
V. Cherepanov
G. Fluegge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Kuensken
J. Lingemann
T. Mueller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Kruecker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Oe. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
F. M. Stober
M. Stoever
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
S. Baur
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
P. Goldenzweig
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Mueller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Roecker
F. Roscher
D. Schaefer
M. Schroeder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Woehrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartok
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Bahinipati
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
U. Bhawandeep
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
J. Pazzini
M. Pegoraro
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
F. Fallavollita
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
J. R. Komaragiri
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
R. Magana Villalba
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva
B. Calpas
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
Y. Skovpen
D. Shtol
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
J. F. De Troconiz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. Suarez Andres
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
Y. Chen
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dunser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knunz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenco
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schafer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
M. Verweij
N. Wardle
H. K. Wohri
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bani
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donega
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schonenberger
A. Starodumov
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R. -S. Lu
M. Minano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. F. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
O. Jesus
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
D. Burns
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
M. Weber
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
W. Si
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Wurthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Duarte
J. M. Lawhorn
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grunendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sa
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
Y. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
J. F. Low
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J. -P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
C. Martin
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
A. Al-Bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
L. Forthomme
R. P. Kenny
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Apyan
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y. -J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
F. Meier
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R. -J. Wang
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
A. Kumar
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
K. Mei
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
A. Svyatkovskiy
C. Tully
S. Malik
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
J. F. Schulte
X. Shi
J. Sun
F. Wang
W. Xie
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. T. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gomez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Pernie
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
J. Sturdy
D. A. Belknap
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Herve
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
2017 JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
3.0 (), pp.
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
20. The neuronal metabolite NAA regulates histone H3 methylation in oligodendrocytes and myelin lipid composition N. K. Singhal
H. Huang
S. Li
R. Clements
J. Gadd
A. Daniels
E. E. Kooijman
P. Bannerman
T. Burns
F. Guo
D. Pleasure
E. Freeman
L. Shriver
J. McDonough
2017 EXPERIMENTAL BRAIN RESEARCH
1.0 (235.0), pp. 279.0-292.0
3 0 0 0 0 0 3
21. Search for a heavy resonance decaying to a pair of vector bosons in the lepton plus merged jet final state root s=13 TeV A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Drag-Icevic
J. Eroe
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. Koenig
N. Krammer
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schoefbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C. -E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Alda Junior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
H. Huang
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkila
T. Jarvinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. O. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J. -M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
M. Jansova
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thueer
G. Fluegge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Kuensken
T. Mueller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermudez Martinez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Dominguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Kruecker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
F. M. Stober
M. Stoever
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Mueller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schroeder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Woehrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Suranyi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
A. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
T. A. Vami
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartok
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
Aashaq Shah
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. H. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
R. Reyes-Almanza
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
A. Alvarez Fernandes
C. Albajar
J. F. de Troconiz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernandez Manteca
J. Garcia-Ferrero
A. Garcia Alonso
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. Du Pree
M. Dunser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knunz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenco
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schafer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bani
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donega
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessitedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schonenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. Y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R. -S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. F. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
A. Elwood
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
J. Lee
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
D. Burns
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Wurthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grunendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sa
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
V. Sharma
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J. -P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-Bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y. -J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
J. Wang
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
S. Bhattacharya
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroue
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Malik
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. T. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gomez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Pernie
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S. W. Lee
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
Z. Wang
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Herve
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
2018 JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
5.0 (), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Title Authors Year Journal title

Title Authors NRIIS type Year NRIIS Scholarship

0.06995463371276855