Loading
Mr. Lee Seung Kon

Mr. Lee Seung Kon

กลุ่มวิชาภาษาต่างประเทศ,
คณะมนุษยศาสตร์และสังคมศาสตร์,
มหาวิทยาลัยขอนแก่น

บทความ

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Relation between erythropoiesis and bone metabolism in thalassemia. Pootrakul, P
Hungsprenges, S
Fucharoen, S
Baylink, D
Thompson, E
English, E
Lee, M
Burnell, J
Finch, C
1981
2. Disseminated ependymomas of the central nervous system. Rezai, AR
Woo, HH
Lee, M
Cohen, H
Zagzag, D
Epstein, FJ
1996
3. Structure of the human Nkx2.1 gene. Hamdan, H
Liu, H
Li, C
Jones, C
Lee, M
deLemos, R
Minoo, P
1998
4. Nicotinic receptors in dementia of Alzheimer, Lewy body and vascular types. Martin-Ruiz, C
Court, J
Lee, M
Piggott, M
Johnson, M
Ballard, C
Kalaria, R
Perry, R
Perry, E
2000
5. Nicotinic receptor subtypes in human brain ageing, Alzheimer and Lewy body diseases. Perry, E
Martin-Ruiz, C
Lee, M
Griffiths, M
Johnson, M
Piggott, M
Haroutunian, V
Buxbaum, JD
Nãsland, J
Davis, K
Gotti, C
Clementi, F
Tzartos, S
Cohen, O
Soreq, H
Jaros, E
Perry, R
Ballard, C
McKeith, I
Court, J
2000
6. Observations of comet 19P/Borrelly by the miniature integrated camera and spectrometer aboard Deep Space 1. Soderblom, LA
Becker, TL
Bennett, G
Boice, DC
Britt, DT
Brown, RH
Buratti, BJ
Isbell, C
Giese, B
Hare, T
Hicks, MD
Howington-Kraus, E
Kirk, RL
Lee, M
Nelson, RM
Oberst, J
Owen, TC
Rayman, MD
Sandel, BR
Stern, SA
Thomas, N
Yelle, RV
2002
7. A mitotic function for the high-mobility group protein HMG20b regulated by its interaction with the BRC repeats of the BRCA2 tumor suppressor. Lee, M
Daniels, MJ
Garnett, MJ
Venkitaraman, AR
2011
8. Magnitude and timing of the peak in infant BMI is influenced by both environmental and genetic factors W. Johnson
A. C. Choh
M. Lee
B. Towne
S. A. Czerwinski
E. W. Demerath
2013
9. LACK OF TREATMENT-RELATED MORTALITY DEFINITIONS IN STUDIES OF CHILDREN, ADOLESCENTS AND YOUNG ADULTS WITH LYMPHOMAS, SOLID TUMORS AND BRAIN TUMORS: A SYSTEMATIC REVIEW T. H. Tran
M. Lee
S. Alexander
P. Gibson
U. Bartels
D. Johnson
C. Portwine
M. Silva
J. Pole
L. Sung
2014
10. Limits of Real-time 2D and 3D Ultrasound (US) for Volumetric Analysis: A Prospective S. J. Gonzalez
B. Mooney
B. Robert
J. V. Kiluk
N. Khakpour
C. Laronga
M. Lee
2014
11. Long-term effectiveness of dopamine agonists and monoamine oxidase B inhibitors compared with levodopa as initial treatment for Parkinson's disease (PD MED): a large, open-label, pragmatic randomised Richard Gray
Natalie Ives
Caroline Rick
Smitaa Patel
Alastair Gray
Crispin Jenkinson
Emma McIntosh
Keith Wheatley
Adrian Williams
Carl E. Clarke
P. Sandercock
C. Baigent
P. Crome
M. Baker
A. K. Deb
D. Mant
A. Ming
P. Au
T. Boodell
V. Cheed
J. Daniels
F. Dowling
A. Edmondson
R. Gray
R. Hawker
C. Herd
N. Hilken
N. Ives
S. Kaur
R. Ottridge
S. Patel
L. Peto
C. Rick
C. Sidile
C. Tomlinson
E. Tyler
K. Wheatley
N. Winkles
A. Gray
E. McIntosh
S. Kent
R. Fitzpatrick
C. Jenkinson
R. Caslake
R. Coleman
C. Counsell
P. Crowley
L. Gerrie
J. Gordon
C. Harris
M. A. Macleod
K. Taylor
R. Barker
Wirral E. Azie
D. Blake
M. Manford
N. Thangarajah
P. Wallis
M. Drover
P. Karunaratne
A. McLaren
E. Jones
M. Nasar
M. Bayliss
B. Lewis
A. Dunn
M. Eckley
J. Price
G. Woodman
D. Forsyth
M. Halls
J. Young
G. Aldridge
N. Bhuvanendran
S. Lewis
C. Mann
K. Patel
N. Ghaus
A. Grueger
B. Mallinson
G. Wihl
S. Ballantyne
C. E. Clarke
S. Coyle
S. Hutchinson
H. Irfan
A. Lewthwaite
S. Poxon
A. Ritch
J. Davison
C. Gray
U. Nath
G. Robinson
A. Deb
N. Aftab
D. Read
L. Villanueva
L. Alderton
P. Carr
L. Cochrane
R. Prescott
A. Rose
E. Burrows
A. Gilbert
H. Hayes
P. Morrow
G. Baxter
J. Bell
J. Gorman
J. Lawrence
G. Rhind
J. Jones
M. Parry
E. Roberts
R. Subashchandran
L. Aspden
L. Partington-Jones
J. Raw
U. Wadhwa
R. Barber
B. Haywood
H. Lewis
K. O'Sullivan
K. Prout
L. Whelan
A. Whone
P. Fletcher
E. Folkes
G. Fuller
P. Medcalf
P. Morrish
M. Silva
P. Aruldoss
J. Farmery
K. Liveley
K. Shelbourn
K. Bouifraden
J. Dalziel
C. Evans
P. Matheson
P. Overstall
E. Wales
G. Ward
A. Graham
S. F. M. Grimmer
T. J. Lockington
L. J. Sheehan
H. Williams
J. Fuller
P. Harrison
R. Glasspool
I. Hubbard
R. Walters
C. Barraclough
A. McClung
L. Moseley
C. K. Pathirana
R. Abbott
L. Goodwin Wray
N. Lo
B. Simpson
Leicester R. Abbott
P. Critchley
B. Kendall
M. Lawden
J. Martey
Y. Rajabally
J. Hindle
P. Ohri
A. Gale
D. Phiri
L. Sekaran
A. Sharma
S. Wijayasiri
H. Fleary
A. Monaghan
M. Silverdale
D. Walker
M. McGee
V. Senthil
S. Reynolds
D. Arnould
S. Chong
D. Diem
B. Kundu
N. Quinn
J. Billings
R. Corston
D. D'Costa
M. Green
J. Shuri
T. Cassidy
S. Dodds
A. Gani
R. Lawson
J. Noble
Y. Chan
K. Clipsham
J. Cochius
D. Dick
M. Lee
B. Payne
F. Reading
M. Roche
K. Sabanathan
S. Shields
P. Worth
G. Harper
L. Oxborough
J. Saunders
J. Stanley
P. McCann
P. Edmonds
A. Hand
S. O'Hanlon
L. Robinson
R. Walker
D. Bolam
B. Liddle
S. L. Ballantyne
R. Byravan
P. Jones
S. Guptha
C. Noble
S. Roychowdhury
C. Ellis
R. Harries-Jones
C. Hillier
N. Milligan
J. Potter
L. Ebenezer
S. Raha
H. Benamer
R. Crouch
K. Healy
R. Hornabrook
M. Johnson
D. Nicholl
H. Pall
P. Praamstra
A. Williams
D. Beaumont
S. Ell
J. McGourty
L. Findley
A. Misbahuddin
J. Adcock
A. Chatterjee
H. Collins
S. Fairweather
E. Flossman
R. Greenhall
H. Hart
J. Shaw
S. Singh
K. Talbot
S. Thompson
A. Weir
D. Gray
V. Sood
S. Sutherland
M. Wilson
A. Jones
L. Morgan
A. Abdel-Hafiz
F. Al-Modaris
S. Dutta
T. Mallik
B. Mondal
J. Roberts
S. Sinha
K. Amar
S. Atkins
G. Devadason
A. Martin
C. Thompson
G. Fenwick
K. Gormley
N. Gutowski
S. Harris
T. Harrower
A. Hemsley
W. Honan
M. James
O. Jeffreys
T. Malone
V. Pearce
R. Sheridan
C. Soper
J. Sword
A. Zeman
C. Gordon
D. Chan
R. Saha
D. Howcroft
K. Mugweni
D. Robertson
A. Stephens
E. Whelan
A. Wright
N. Blane
S. Burns
W. Mutch
R. Roberts
E. Chikna
J. Chamberlain
J. Lee
J. Marigold
J. Adams
J. Dulay
S. Evans
J. Frankel
P. Garrard
W. Gibb
R. Gove
C. Holmes
N. Lawton
N. Malik
T. McElwaine
S. Morgan
H. Phipps
V. Pressly
V. Queen
H. Roberts
R. Tan
G. Turner
R. Weller
S. Zaman
A. O'Brien
D. Grosset
G. MacPhee
A. McGonigal
C. Vennard
I. Rektorova
G. Carey
B. Castleton
Z. Dhakam
E. Kalcantera
C. Long
B. Mandal
V. Martin
R. Nari
V. Nicholas
C. Sunderland
S. Franks
S. Hammans
V. Moffitt
M. Rice-Oxley
J. Elizabeth
A. Logan
B. Summers
S. Cooper
W. Darch
J. Homan
M. Hussain
D. Sharratt
T. Solanki
J. Bennett
J. Vassallo
A. Ford
G. Kendall
K. Stocker
A. Chaudhry
A. Kenton
A. Lindahl
J. Lismore
M. McConville
R. Peskett
L. Strens
T. Hughes
B. Sastry
J. Barrett
C. Turnbull
H. Vanek
A. Moore
I. O'Brien
D. Watling
L. Wyatt
C. Jones
T. Mahan
K. Ullyart
B. Wood
H. Desai
P. Ferry
A. Grubneac
J. Ponsford
P. Ray
P. Rose
A. Shehu
B. Thanvi
S. Waters
S. Rizvi
A. Sa'Adu
E. Walker
G. Berry
N. Russell
G. Lennox
T. Ward
J. Abrams
S. Ashley
M. Steiger
A. Beal
J. Hawkins
A. Heller
M. Jenkinson
M. McHenry
M. Samuel
N. Scoble
R. Vahid
L. Caie
V. Leslie
W. Primrose
M. Hipperson
C. Pycock
K. Baker
C. Buckley
S. Bulley
D. Gibbons
R. Goodland
P. Heywood
L. Jones
L. Martin
M. R. Qadiri
K. Rashed
R. Rowland-Axe
A. Stone
M. Whittuck
2014
12. RISING ANTI BLOOD GROUP ANTIBODY TITRES A WARNING SIGN OF RENAL ALLOGRAFT INFARCTION IN THE CONTEXT OF ABO INCOMPATIBLE RENAL TRANSPLANTATION R. Masterson
M. Lee
P. Hughes
2014
13. A District General Hospital Experience of Biliary Stenting for Malignant Disease S. Thomas
M. Lee
N. Sivaramakrishnan
K. Lambert
2015
14. ALMA DEEP FIELD IN SSA22: A CONCENTRATION OF DUSTY STARBURSTS IN A z=3.09 PROTOCLUSTER CORE H. Umehata
Y. Tamura
K. Kohno
R. J. Ivison
D. M. Alexander
J. E. Geach
B. Hatsukade
D. H. Hughes
S. Ikarashi
Y. Kato
T. Izumi
R. Kawabe
M. Kubo
M. Lee
B. Lehmer
R. Makiya
Y. Matsuda
K. Nakanishi
T. Saito
I. Smail
T. Yamada
Y. Yamaguchi
M. Yun
2015
15. Association between KRAS mutation and lung metastasis in advanced colorectal cancer A. A. L. Pereira
J. F. M. Rego
V. Morris
M. J. Overman
C. Eng
C. R. Garrett
A. T. Boutin
R. Ferrarotto
M. Lee
Z-Q Jiang
P. M. Hoff
J-N Vauthey
E. Vilar
D. Maru
S. Kopetz
2015
16. Association of dietary salt intake and relapse rate in pediatric multiple sclerosis B. Nourbakhsh
J. Graves
S. Lulu
A. Waldman
A. Belman
B. Greenberg
B. Weinstock-Guttman
G. Aaen
J. -M. Tillema
J. Hart
M. Lee
J. Ness
J. Rubin
L. Krupp
M. Gorman
L. Benson
M. Rodriguez
T. Chitnis
T. Simmons
C. Casper
J. Rose
L. Barcellos
E. Waubant
2015
17. Focal Intertendinous Radiolucency: A New Radiographic Method for Diagnosing Patellar Tendon Ruptures J. Ng
D. Cawley
S. Beecher
M. Lee
E. Murphy
D. Bergin
F. Shannon
2015
18. The Measurement of the Anomalous Magnetic Moment of the Muon at Fermilab I. Logashenko
J. Grange
P. Winter
R. M. Carey
E. Hazen
N. Kinnaird
J. P. Miller
J. Mott
B. L. Roberts
J. Crnkovic
W. M. Morse
H. Kamal Sayed
V. Tishchenko
V. P. Druzhinin
Y. M. Shatunov
R. Bjorkquist
A. Chapelain
N. Eggert
A. Frankenthal
L. Gibbons
S. Kim
A. Mikhailichenko
Y. Orlov
N. Rider
D. Rubin
D. Sweigart
D. Allspach
E. Barzi
B. Casey
M. E. Convery
B. Drendel
H. Freidsam
C. Johnstone
J. Johnstone
B. Kiburg
I. Kourbanis
A. L. Lyon
K. W. Merritt
J. P. Morgan
H. Nguyen
J. -F. Ostiguy
A. Para
C. C. Polly
M. Popovic
E. Ramberg
M. Rominsky
A. K. Soha
D. Still
T. Walton
C. Yoshikawa
K. Jungmann
C. J. G. Onderwater
P. Debevec
S. Leo
K. Pitts
C. Schlesier
A. Anastasi
D. Babusci
G. Corradi
D. Hampai
A. Palladino
G. Venanzoni
S. Dabagov
C. Ferrari
A. Fioretti
C. Gabbanini
R. Di Stefano
S. Marignetti
M. Iacovacci
S. Mastroianni
G. Di Sciascio
D. Moricciani
G. Cantatore
M. Karuza
K. Giovanetti
V. Baranov
V. Duginov
N. Khomutov
V. Krylov
N. Kuchinskiy
V. Volnykh
M. Gaisser
S. Haciomeroglu
Y. Kim
S. Lee
M. Lee
Y. K. Semertzidis
E. Won
R. Fatemi
W. Gohn
T. Gorringe
T. Bowcock
J. Carroll
B. King
S. Maxfield
A. Smith
T. Teubner
M. Whitley
M. Wormald
A. Wolski
S. Al-Kilani
R. Chislett
M. Lancaster
E. Motuk
T. Stuttard
M. Warren
D. Flay
D. Kawall
Z. Meadows
M. Syphers
D. Tarazona
T. Chupp
A. Tewlsey-Booth
B. Quinn
M. Eads
A. Epps
G. Luo
M. McEvoy
N. Pohlman
M. Shenk
A. de Gouvea
L. Welty-Rieger
H. Schellman
B. Abi
F. Azfar
S. Henry
F. Gray
C. Fu
X. Ji
L. Li
H. Yang
D. Stockinger
D. Cauz
G. Pauletta
L. Santi
S. Baessler
E. Frlez
D. Pocanic
L. P. Alonzi
M. Fertl
A. Fienberg
N. Froemming
A. Garcia
D. W. Hertzog
P. Kammel
J. Kaspar
R. Osofsky
M. Smith
E. Swanson
K. Lynch
2015
19. Cost implications and ontological outcomes for laparoscopic versus open surgery for right hemicolectomy K. Habib
S. Daniels
M. Lee
V. Proctor
A. Saha
2016
20. ESICM LIVES 2016: part two : Milan, Italy. 1-5 October 2016. Sivakumar, S
Taccone, FS
Desai, KA
Lazaridis, C
Skarzynski, M
Sekhon, M
Henderson, W
Griesdale, D
Chapple, L
Deane, A
Williams, L
Strickland, R
Lange, K
Heyland, D
Chapman, M
Rowland, MJ
Garry, P
Westbrook, J
Corkill, R
Antoniades, CA
Pattinson, KT
Fatania, G
Strong, AJ
Myers, RB
Jermaine, CM
Robertson, CS
Rusin, CG
Hofmeijer, J
Sondag, L
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, MC
Beishuizen, A
Bosch, FH
van Putten, MJ
Carteron, L
Patet, C
Solari, D
Oddo, M
Ali, MA
Dias, C
Almeida, R
Vaz-Ferreira, A
Silva, J
Monteiro, E
Cerejo, A
Rocha, AP
Elsayed, AA
Abougabal, AM
Beshey, BN
Alzahaby, KM
Pozzebon, S
Ortiz, AB
Cristallini, S
Lheureux, O
Brasseur, A
Vincent, JL
Creteur, J
Hravnak, M
Yousef, K
Chang, Y
Crago, E
Friedlander, RM
Abdelmonem, SA
Tahon, SA
Helmy, TA
Meligy, HS
Puig, F
Dunn-Siegrist, I
Pugin, J
Gupta, S
Govil, D
Srinivasan, S
Patel, SJ
N, JK
Gupta, A
Tomar, DS
Shafi, M
Harne, R
Arora, DP
Talwar, N
Mazumdar, S
Papakrivou, EE
Makris, D
Manoulakas, E
Tsolaki, B
Karadodas, B
Zakynthinos, E
Garcia, IP
Martin, AD
Encinares, VS
Ibañez, MP
Montero, JG
Labrador, G
Cangueiro, TC
Poulose, V
Koh, J
Kam, JW
Yeter, H
Kara, A
Aktepe, O
Topeli, A
Tsolakoglou, I
Intas, G
Stergiannis, P
Kolaros, AA
Chalari, E
Athanasiadou, E
Martika, A
Fildisis, G
Faivre, V
Mengelle, C
Favier, B
Payen, D
Poppe, A
Winkler, MS
Mudersbach, E
Schreiber, J
Wruck, ML
Schwedhelm, E
Kluge, S
Zöllner, C
Tavladaki, T
Spanaki, AM
Dimitriou, H
Kondili, E
Choulaki, C
Meleti, E
Kafetzopoulos, D
Georgopoulos, D
Briassoulis, G
la Torre, AG
de la Torre-Prados, MV
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T
Nuevo-Ortega, P
Rueda-Molina, C
Fernández-Porcel, A
Camara-Sola, E
Salido-Díaz, L
García-Alcántara, A
Meleti, DE
Suberviola, B
Riera, J
Rellan, L
Sanchez, M
Robles, JC
Lopez, E
Vicente, R
Miñambres, E
Santibañez, M
Le Guen, M
Moore, J
Mason, N
Windpassinger, M
Plattner, O
Mascha, E
Sessler, DI
Research, O
Melia, U
Fontanet, J
van den Berg, JP
Struys, MM
Vereecke, HE
Jensen, EW
Rood, PJ
van de Schoor, F
van Tertholen, K
Pickkers, P
van den Boogaard, M
Beardow, ZJ
Redhead, H
Paramasivam, K
Numan, T
Kamper, AM
Rood, P
Peelen, LM
Zeman, PM
Slooter, AJ
van Ewijk, CE
Jacobs, GE
Girbes, AR
Myatra, SN
Harish, MM
Prabu, NR
Siddiqui, S
Kulkarni, AP
Divatia, JV
Murbach, LD
Leite, MA
Osaku, EF
Costa, CR
Pelenz, M
Neitzke, NM
Moraes, MM
Jaskowiak, JL
Silva, MM
Zaponi, RS
Abentroth, LR
Ogasawara, SM
Jorge, AC
Duarte, PA
Hernández-Sánchez, N
Sánchez-Hurtado, LA
García-Guillen, FJ
Ñamendys-Silva, SA
Maghsoudi, B
Emami, M
Khosravi, MB
Zand, F
Tabatabaie, HR
Masjedi, M
Sabetiyan, G
Mokri, A
,
Troubleyn, J
Diltoer, M
Jacobs, R
Nguyen, DN
De Waele, E
De Regt, J
Honoré, PM
Van Gorp, V
Spapen, HD
Contreras, RS
Toapanta, ND
Moreno, G
Sabater, J
Torrado, H
Gonzalez, M
Marin, M
Farigola, E
Gonzalez, A
Fernandez, J
Vera, A
Gisbert, X
Juliá, C
Uya, J
Corral, L
,
Elias-Jones, I
Gemmell, L
MacKay, A
Randall, D
Adwaney, A
Blunden, M
Prowle, JR
Kirwan, CJ
Thomas, N
Martin, A
Owen, H
Darwin, L
Conway, D
Atkinson, D
Sharman, M
Barbanti, C
Amour, J
Gaudard, P
Rozec, B
Mauriat, P
M'rini, M
Leger, PL
Cambonie, G
Liet, JM
Girard, C
Laroche, S
Damas, P
Assaf, Z
Loron, G
Lecourt, L
Pouard, P
Kim, SH
Na, S
Kim, J
Oh, SY
Jung, CW
Yoo, SH
Min, SH
Chung, EJ
Lee, H
Lee, NJ
Lee, KW
Suh, KS
Ryu, HG
Marshall, DC
Goodson, RJ
Salciccioli, JD
Shalhoub, J
Potter, EK
Kirk-Bayley, J
Karanjia, ND
Forni, LG
Creagh-Brown, BC
Bossy, M
Nyman, M
Tailor, A
Creagh-Brown, B
,
D'Antini, D
Spadaro, S
Valentino, F
Sollitto, F
Cinnella, G
Mirabella, L
Calvo, FJ
Bejarano, N
Padilla, D
Baladron, V
Villajero, P
Villazala, R
Redondo, J
Yuste, AS
Liu, J
Shen, F
Teboul, JL
Anguel, N
Beurton, A
Bezaz, N
Richard, C
Monnet, X
Fossali, T
Colombo, R
Ottolina, D
Rossetti, M
Mazzucco, C
Marchi, A
Porta, A
Catena, E
Tollisen, KH
Andersen, GØ
Heyerdahl, F
Jacobsen, D
de Waard, MC
van IJzendoorn, MC
Buter, H
Kingma, WP
Navis, GJ
Boerma, EC
Rulisek, J
Balik, M
Zacharov, S
Kim, HS
Jeon, SJ
Namgung, H
Lee, E
Cho, YJ
Lee, YJ
Huang, A
Cioccari, L
Luethi, N
Mårtensson, J
Bellomo, R
Forsberg, M
Edman, G
Höjer, J
Forsberg, S
Freile, MT
Hidalgo, FN
Molina, JA
Lecumberri, R
Rosselló, AF
Travieso, PM
Leon, GT
Sanchez, JG
Frias, LS
Rosello, DB
Verdejo, JA
Serrano, JA
Winterwerp, D
van Galen, T
Vazin, A
Karimzade, I
Zand, A
Ozen, E
Ekemen, S
Akcan, A
Sen, E
Yelken, BB
Kureshi, N
Fenerty, L
Thibault-Halman, G
Erdogan, M
Walling, S
Green, RS
Clarke, DB
Briassoulis, P
Kalimeris, K
Ntzouvani, A
Nomikos, T
Papaparaskeva, K
Politi, E
Kostopanagiotou, G
Crewdson, K
Rehn, M
Weaver, A
Brohi, K
Lockey, D
Wright, S
Thomas, K
Baker, C
Mansfield, L
Stafford, V
Wade, C
Watson, G
Bryant, A
Chadwick, T
Shen, J
Wilkinson, J
Furneval, J
Henderson, A
Hugill, K
Howard, P
Roy, A
Bonner, S
Baudouin, S
Ramírez, CS
Escalada, SH
Viera, MA
Santana, MC
Balcázar, LC
Monroy, NS
Campelo, FA
Vázquez, CF
Santana, PS
Santana, SR
Quintard, H
Bouzat, P
Wollersheim, T
Malleike, J
Haas, K
Carbon, N
Schneider, J
Birchmeier, C
Fielitz, J
Spuler, S
Weber-Carstens, S
Enseñat, L
Pérez-Madrigal, A
Saludes, P
Proença, L
Gruartmoner, G
Espinal, C
Mesquida, J
Huber, W
Eckmann, M
Elkmann, F
Gruber, A
Lahmer, T
Mayr, U
Herner, A
Schellnegger, R
Schmid, RM
Ayoub, W
Samy, W
Esmat, A
Battah, A
Mukhtar, S
Mongkolpun, W
Cortés, DO
Cordeiro, CP
Funcke, S
Groesdonk, H
Saugel, B
Wagenpfeil, G
Wagenpfeil, S
Reuter, DA
Fernandez, MM
Fernandez, R
Magret, M
González-Castro, A
Bouza, MT
Ibañez, M
García, C
Balerdi, B
Mas, A
Arauzo, V
Añón, JM
Ruiz, F
Ferreres, J
Tomás, R
Alabert, M
Tizón, AI
Altaba, S
Llamas, N
Goligher, EC
Fan, E
Herridge, M
Vorona, S
Sklar, M
Dres, M
Rittayamai, N
Lanys, A
Urrea, C
Tomlinson, G
Reid, WD
Rubenfeld, GD
Kavanagh, BP
Brochard, LJ
Ferguson, ND
Neto, AS
de Abreu, MG
Pelosi, P
Schultz, MJ
,
Guérin, C
Papazian, L
Reignier, J
Ayzac, L
Loundou, A
Forel, JM
Rolland-Debord, C
Bureau, C
Poitou, T
Clavel, M
Perbet, S
Terzi, N
Kouatchet, A
Similowski, T
Demoule, A
Hunfeld, N
Trogrlic, Z
Ladage, S
Osse, RJ
Koch, B
Rietdijk, W
Devlin, J
van der Jagt, M
Picetti, E
Ceccarelli, P
Mensi, F
Malchiodi, L
Risolo, S
Rossi, I
Antonini, MV
Servadei, F
Caspani, ML
Roquilly, A
Lasocki, S
Seguin, P
Geeraerts, T
Perrigault, PF
Dahyot-Fizelier, C
Paugam-Burtz, C
Cook, F
Cinotti, R
Dit Latte, DD
Mahe, PJ
Fortuit, C
Feuillet, F
Asehnoune, K
Marzorati, C
Spina, S
Scaravilli, V
Vargiolu, A
Riva, M
Giussani, C
Sganzerla, E
Citerio, G
Barbadillo, S
de Molina, FJ
Álvarez-Lerma, F
Rodríguez, A
,
Zakharkina, T
Martin-Loeches, I
Matamoros, S
Povoa, P
Torres, A
Kastelijn, J
Hofstra, JJ
de Jong, M
Schultz, M
Sterk, P
Artigas, A
Bos, LJ
Moreau, AS
Salluh, J
Rodriguez, A
Nseir, S
,
de Jong, E
van Oers, JA
Nijsten, MW
de Lange, DW
Bonvicini, D
Labate, D
Benacchio, L
Olivieri, A
Pizzirani, E
Lopez-Delgado, JC
Gonzalez-Romero, M
Fuentes-Mila, V
Berbel-Franco, D
Romera-Peregrina, I
Martinez-Pascual, A
Perez-Sanchez, J
Abellan-Lencina, R
Ávila-Espinoza, RE
Moreno-Gonzalez, G
Sbraga, F
Griffiths, S
Grocott, MP
,
Doyle, J
Wilkerson, P
Soon, Y
Huddart, S
Dickinson, M
Riga, A
Zuleika, A
Miyamoto, K
Kawazoe, Y
Morimoto, T
Yamamoto, T
Fuke, A
Hashimoto, A
Koami, H
Beppu, S
Katayama, Y
Ito, M
Ohta, Y
Yamamura, H
,
Rygård, SL
Holst, LB
Wetterslev, J
Johansson, PI
Perner, A
Soliman, IW
van Dijk, D
van Delden, JJ
Cremer, OL
Slooter, AJ
McWilliams, D
Snelson, C
Neves, AD
Loudet, CI
Busico, M
Vazquez, D
Villalba, D
Veronesi, M
Lischinsky, A
López, FJ
Mori, LB
Plotnikow, G
Díaz, A
Giannasi, S
Hernandez, R
Krzisnik, L
Cecotti, C
Viola, L
Lopez, R
Sottile, JP
Benavent, G
Estenssoro, E
Chen, CM
Lai, CC
Cheng, KC
Chou, W
Chan, KS
Roeker, LE
Horkan, CM
Gibbons, FK
Christopher, KB
Weijs, PJ
Mogensen, KM
Rawn, JD
Robinson, MK
Tang, Z
Qiu, C
Ouyang, B
Cai, C
Guan, X
Regueira, T
Cea, L
Carlos, SJ
Elisa, B
Puebla, C
Vargas, A
Poulsen, MK
Thomsen, LP
Kjærgaard, S
Rees, SE
Karbing, DS
Frank, S
Müller, MC
Carbon, NM
Skrypnikov, V
Pickerodt, PA
Falk, R
Mahlau, A
Lee, A
Inglis, R
Morgan, R
Barker, G
Kamata, K
Abe, T
Saitoh, D
Tokuda, Y
Butler, MB
Hwa, HT
Gil, LJ
Vaquero, RH
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E
Lago, AL
Allut, JL
Gestal, AE
Gonzalez, MA
Thomas-Rüddel, DO
Schwarzkopf, D
Fleischmann, C
Reinhart, K
Suwanpasu, S
Sattayasomboon, Y
Filho, NM
Oliveira, JC
Ballalai, CS
De Lucia, CV
Araponga, GP
Veiga, LN
Silva, CS
Garrido, ME
Ramos, BB
Ricaldi, EF
Gomes, SS
,
Wright, C
Docking, RI
Doherty, P
Black, E
Stenhouse, P
Plummer, MP
Finnis, ME
Phillips, LK
Kar, P
Bihari, S
Biradar, V
Moodie, S
Horowitz, M
Shaw, JE
Deane, AM
Yatabe, T
Inoue, S
Sakaguchi, M
Egi, M
Abdelhamid, YA
Hokka, M
Mizobuchi, S
Plummer, M
Giersch, E
Summers, M
Hatzinikolas, S
Heller, S
Jones, K
Schweizer, R
Jacquet-Lagreze, M
Portran, P
Junot, S
Allaouchiche, B
Fellahi, JL
Guerci, P
Ergin, B
Kapucu, A
Ince, C
Crisman, M
Shinotsuka, CR
Fagnoul, D
Orbegozo, D
Preiser, JC
Thooft, A
Brimioulle, S
Iwasaka, H
Tahara, S
Nagamine, M
Ichigatani, A
Cabrera, AR
Zepeda, EM
Granillo, JF
Sánchez, JS
Montoya, AA
Montenegro, AP
Blanco, GA
Robles, CM
Drolz, A
Horvatits, T
Roedl, K
Rutter, K
Funk, GC
Schneeweiss, B
Fuhrmann, V
Sabetian, G
Pooresmaeel, F
Ghaffaripour, S
Farbod, A
Tabei, H
Taheri, L
Anandanadesan, R
Metaxa, V
Teixeira, C
Pereira, SM
Hernández-Marrero, P
Carvalho, AS
Beckmann, M
Hartog, CS
Raadts, A
Robertsen, A
Førde, R
Skaga, NO
Helseth, E
Honeybul, S
Ho, K
Lopez, PM
Gonzalez, MN
Ortega, PN
Sola, EC
Spasova, T
Kopecky, O
Rusinova, K
Waldauf, P
Cepeplikova, Z
Domínguez, JP
Almudevar, PM
Carmona, SA
Muñoz, JJ
Castañeda, DP
Abellán, AN
Villamizar, PR
Ramos, JV
Pérez, LP
Lucendo, AP
Ejarque, MC
Estella, A
Camps, VL
Martín, MC
Masnou, N
,
Barbosa, S
Varela, A
Palma, I
Cristina, L
Nunes, E
Pereira, I
Campello, G
Granja, C
Pande, R
Pandey, M
Varghese, S
Chanu, M
Van Dam, MJ
Ter Braak, EW
Gracia, M
Viciana, R
Recuerda, M
Fontaiña, LP
Tharmalingam, B
Kovari, F
Rose, L
Mcginlay, M
Amin, R
Burns, K
Connolly, B
Hart, N
Jouvet, P
Katz, S
Leasa, D
Mawdsley, C
Mcauley, D
Blackwood, B
Denham, S
Worrall, R
Arshad, M
Isherwood, P
Khadjibaev, A
Sabirov, D
Rosstalnaya, A
Parpibaev, F
Sharipova, V
Blanco, GA
Guzman, CI
Cha, YS
Lee, SJ
Tyagi, N
Rajput, RK
Taneja, S
Singh, VK
Sharma, SC
Mittal, S
Rao, BK
Ayachi, J
Fraj, N
Romdhani, S
Khedher, A
Meddeb, K
Sma, N
Azouzi, A
Bouneb, R
Chouchene, I
El Ghardallou, M
Boussarsar, M
Jennings, R
Walter, E
Ribeiro, JM
Moniz, I
Marçal, R
Santos, AC
Candeias, C
E Silva, ZC
Gomez, SE
Nieto, OR
Gonzalez, JA
Cuellar, AI
Mildh, H
Pettilä, V
Korhonen, AM
Karlsson, S
Ala-Kokko, T
Reinikainen, M
Vaara, ST
,
Zaleska-Kociecka, M
Grabowski, M
Dąbrowski, M
Wozniak, S
Piotrowska, K
Banaszewski, M
Imiela, J
Stepinska, J
Pérez, AG
Ordoñez, PF
Giribet, A
Cuervo, MA
Cuervo, RA
Esteban, MA
Fraile, LI
Mittelbrum, CP
Albaiceta, GM
Koeze, J
Keus, F
Dieperink, W
van der Horst, IC
van Meurs, M
Zijlstra, JG
Roberts, S
Caballero, CH
Isgro, G
Hall, D
Beitland, S
Trøseid, AM
Brusletto, BS
Waldum-Grevbo, BE
Berg, JP
Sunde, K
Huertas, DG
Manzano, F
Quintana, MM
Osuna, A
Santiago-Ruiz, F
Rodríguez-Mejías, C
Wangensteen, R
Jamaati, HR
Hashemian, SM
Abbasi, G
Khaloo, V
Tabei, SH
Kafilzadeh, A
Bakhodaei, HH
Diaz, JA
Silva, R
Garcia, DJ
Luis, E
Gomez, MN
Soriano, R
Gonzalez, PL
Ibrahim, IA
Rafik, MM
Al-Ansary, AM
Algendi, MA
Ali, AA
Benten, D
Kluwe, J
Siedler, S
Adedugbe, I
Bird, GT
,
Kennedy, RM
Sharma, S
Yugi, G
Haroon, BA
Witter, T
Khaliq, W
Singer, M
Havaldar, AA
Krishna, B
Sriram, S
Espinoza, ED
Pozo, MO
Edul, VS
Furche, M
Motta, MF
Vazquez, AR
Birri, PN
Dubin, A
Dogliotti, A
Ramos, A
Lovesio, C
Delile, E
Nevière, R
Thiébaut, PA
Maupoint, J
Mulder, P
Coquerel, D
Renet, S
do Rego, JC
Rieusset, J
Richard, V
Tamion, F
Andreis, DT
Smit, B
Smulders, YM
van Straaten, HM
Eringa, EC
Man, AM
Alegría, L
Soto, D
Luengo, C
Gomez, J
Jarufe, N
Bruhn, A
Castro, R
Kattan, E
Tapia, P
Rebolledo, R
Achurra, P
Ospina-Tascón, G
Bakker, J
Hernández, G
Bertini, P
Guarracino, F
Baldassarri, R
Pinsky, MR
Vera, M
Dreyse, J
Carpio, D
Henriquez, C
Gajardo, D
Bravo, S
Kim, S
Lee, M
Park, SY
So, S
Kačar, MB
Kačar, SM
Uddin, I
Belhaj, AM
Aydın, MA
Avsec, D
Kapuağası, A
Kaymak, Ç
Kovach, L
Şencan, I
Meço, B
Özçelik, M
Ünal, N
Jenni-Moser, B
Jeitziner, MM
Galassi, MS
Sales, FL
de Moraes, KC
Batista, CL
Júnior, JA
Marcari, TB
Lobato, R
Castro, CS
de Souza, LM
Rodrigues, FF
Correa, NG
Pelegrini, AM
Eid, RA
Timenetsky, KT
Cazati, D
Lobato, M
Diniz, PS
Rocha, LL
Cavalheiro, AM
Lucinio, NM
Santos, ER
Norrenberg, M
Gleize, A
Simón, IF
Valhonrat, IL
Almudévar, PM
Dávila, F
Rubio, JJ
Ramos, AJ
Reina, ÁJ
López, NP
Pérez, MA
Apolo, DX
Villén, LM
López, FM
García, IP
Izurieta, JR
Guerrero, JJ
,
Calvert, S
Quint, M
Adeniji, K
Young, R
Shevill, DD
Robertson, E
Garside, P
Isotti, P
De Vecchi, MM
Perduca, AE
Negro, A
Villa, G
Manara, DF
Cabrini, L
Zangrillo, A
Frencken, JF
van Baal, L
Donker, DW
Horn, J
van der Poll, T
van Klei, WA
Bonten, MJ
Menard, CE
Kumar, A
Rimmer, E
Doucette, S
Turgeon, AF
Houston, BL
Houston, DS
Zarychanski, R
Pinto, BB
Carrara, M
Ferrario, M
Bendjelid, K
Nunes, J
Diaz, P
Silva, G
Escórcio, S
Chaves, S
Jardim, M
Fernandes, N
Câmara, M
Duarte, R
Pereira, CA
Vieira, J
Nóbrega, JJ
de Oca-Sandoval, MA
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A
Joya-Galeana, JG
Correa-Morales, A
Camarena-Alejo, G
Aguirre-Sánchez, J
Franco-Granillo, J
Soliman, M
Al Azab, A
El Hossainy, R
Nagy, H
Nirmalan, M
Crippa, IA
Cavicchi, FZ
Chaari, A
Hakim, KA
Hassanein, H
Etman, M
El Bahr, M
Bousselmi, K
Khalil, ES
Kauts, V
Casey, WF
Imahase, H
Sakamoto, Y
Yamada, KC
Miike, T
Nagashima, F
Iwamura, T
Boscolo, A
Lucchetta, V
Piasentini, E
Bertini, D
Manesso, L
Spiezia, L
Simioni, P
Ori, C
Souza, RB
Martins, AM
Liberatore, AM
Kang, YR
Nakamae, MN
Vieira, JC
Koh, IH
Hanslin, K
Wilske, F
Skorup, P
Sjölin, J
Lipcsey, M
Long, WJ
Zhen, CE
Vakalos, A
Avramidis, V
Wu, SH
Shyu, LJ
Li, CH
Yu, CH
Chen, HC
Wang, CH
Lin, KH
Aray, ZE
Gómez, CF
Tejero, AP
Monge, DD
Losada, VM
Tarancón, CM
Cortés, SD
Gutiérrez, AM
Álvarez, TP
Rouze, A
Jaffal, K
Six, S
Stolz, K
Cattoen, V
Arnal, JM
Saoli, M
Novotni, D
Garnero, A
Becher, T
Buchholz, V
Schädler, D
Frerichs, I
Weiler, N
Eronia, N
Mauri, T
Gatti, S
Maffezzini, E
Bronco, A
Alban, L
Sasso, T
Marenghi, C
Grasselli, G
Pesenti, A
Bellani, G
Al-Fares, A
Del Sorbo, L
Anwar, S
Facchin, F
Azad, S
Zamel, R
Ferguson, N
Cypel, M
Keshavjee, S
Durlinger, E
Spoelstra-de Man, A
de Grooth, HJ
Girbes, A
Straaten, HO
Smulders, Y
Alfaro, MA
Parrilla, F
Meli, A
Pellegrini, M
Rodriguez, N
Goyeneche, JM
Morán, I
Aguirre, H
Mancebo, J
Heines, SJ
Strauch, U
Bergmans, DC
Blankman, P
Shono, A
Hasan, D
Gommers, D
Chung, WY
Lee, KS
Jung, YJ
Park, JH
Sheen, SS
Park, KJ
Worral, R
Larraza, S
Dey, N
Brohus, JB
Winding, RW
Volta, CA
Ampatzidou, F
Vlachou, A
Kehagioglou, G
Karaiskos, T
Madesis, A
Mauromanolis, C
Michail, N
Drossos, G
Saraj, N
Rijkenberg, S
Feijen, HM
Endeman, H
Donnelly, AA
Morgan, E
Garrard, H
Buckley, H
Russell, L
Haase, N
Goh, C
Mouyis, K
Woodward, CL
Halliday, J
Encina, GB
Ros, J
Lagunes, L
Tabernero, J
Bosch, F
Rello, J
Morente-Constantin, E
Rivera-Ginés, B
Colmenero-Ruiz, M
Sanz, JG
Simon, IF
Valbuena, BL
Carmona, SA
Pais, M
Ramalingam, S
Díaz, C
Fox, L
Santafe, M
Barba, P
García, M
Leal, S
Pérez, M
Pérez, ML
Veganzones, J
Simón, IF
Martínez, N
Moors, I
Mokart, D
Pène, F
Lambert, J
Mayaux, J
Vincent, F
Nyunga, M
Bruneel, F
Laisne, L
Rabbat, A
Lebert, C
Perez, P
Chaize, M
Renault, A
Meert, AP
Hamidfar, R
Jourdain, M
Darmon, M
Schlemmer, B
Chevret, S
Lemiale, V
Azoulay, E
Benoit, D
Martins-Branco, D
Sousa, M
Marum, S
Bouw, MJ
Galstyan, G
Makarova, P
Parovichnikova, E
Kuzmina, L
Troitskaya, V
Drize, N
Gemdzhian, E
Savchenko, V
Chao, HC
Kılıc, E
Demiriz, B
Uygur, ML
Sürücü, M
Cınar, K
Yıldırım, AE
Kiss, K
Köves, B
Csernus, V
Molnár, Z
Ntantana, A
Matamis, D
Savvidou, S
Giannakou, M
Gouva, M
Nakos, G
Koulouras, V
Gaffney, S
Docking, R
Judge, C
Drew, T
Misran, H
Munshi, R
McGovern, L
Coyle, M
Dunne, L
Deasy, E
Lavin, P
Fahy, A
Darcy, DM
Donnelly, M
Ismail, NH
Hall, T
Wykes, K
Jack, J
Ngu, WC
Morgan, P
Ruiz-Ramos, J
Ramirez, P
Gordon, M
Villarreal, E
Frasquet, J
Poveda-Andrés, JL
Castellanos, A
Ijssennagger, CE
Ten Hoorn, S
van Wijk, A
van den Broek, JM
Tuinman, PR
Elmenshawy, AM
Hammond, BD
Gibbon, G
Belcham, T
Burton, K
Taniguchi, LU
Ramos, FJ
Momma, AK
Martins-Filho, AP
Bartocci, JJ
Lopes, MF
Sad, MH
Rodrigues, CM
Pires, EM
Vieira, JM
Barreto, J
Duarte, ST
Taba, S
Miglioranza, D
Gund, DP
Lordani, CF
Capuzzo, M
Corte, FD
Terranova, S
Scaramuzzo, G
Fogagnolo, A
Bertacchini, S
Bellonzi, A
Ragazzi, R
Cruz, C
Nunes, A
Pereira, FS
Aragão, I
Cardoso, AF
Santos, C
Malheiro, MJ
Castro, H
Cardoso, T
Paratz, J
Kenardy, J
Comans, T
Coyer, F
Thomas, P
Boots, R
Pereira, N
Vilas-Boas, A
Gomes, E
Torres, J
Carvalho, D
Molinos, E
Vales, C
Araújo, R
Karnatovskaia, L
Philbrick, K
Ognjen, G
Clark, M
Montero, RM
Varas, JL
Sánchez-Elvira, LA
Delgado, CP
Díaz, PV
Ruiz, BL
Guerrero, AP
Galache, JA
Jiménez, R
Rebollo, S
Alejandro, O
Fernández, A
Moreno, S
Herrera, L
Ojados, A
Galindo, M
Murcia, J
Contreras, M
Sánchez-Argente, S
Bonilla, Y
Rodríguez, MD
Allegue, JM
Cakin, Ö
Parlak, H
Kirca, H
Mutlu, F
Aydınlı, B
Cengiz, M
Ramazanoglu, A
Jung, EJ
Oh, SY
,
Domenech, JC
Montalvo, AP
Chornet, TC
Martinez, PC
Ribas, MP
Costa, RG
Ortega, AC
Forbes, C
Prescott, H
Lal, A
Khan, FA
Dela Pena, EG
Dizon, JS
Perez, PP
Wong, CM
Garach, MM
Romero, OM
Puerta, RR
Diaz, FA
Bailon, AM
Pinel, AC
Maldonado, LP
Kalaiselvan, MS
Kumar, RL
Renuka, MK
Kumar, AS
De Rosa, S
Ferrari, F
Checcacci, SC
Rigobello, A
Joannidis, M
Politi, F
Pellizzari, A
Bonato, R
Fernandez-Carmona, A
Macias-Guarasa, I
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R
Martinez-Lopez, P
Diaz-Castellanos, MA
,
Arias-Diaz, M
Aguilar-Alonso, E
,
Nikandish, RN
Artemenko, V
Budnyuk, A
Bassi, GL
Senussi, T
Idone, F
Xiol, EA
Travierso, C
Chiurazzi, C
Motos, A
Amaro, R
Hua, Y
Fernández-Barat, L
Ranzani, OT
Bobi, Q
Rigol, M
Youn, A
Hwang, JG
Ossorio, ME
Figueira, H
Oliveira, R
Mota, A
Kamp, O
Cruciger, O
Aach, M
Kaczmarek, C
Waydhas, C
Schildhauer, TA
Hamsen, U
Camprubí-Rimblas, M
Chimenti, L
Guillamat-Prats, R
Lebouvier, T
Bringué, J
Tijero, J
Gómez, MN
Blanch, L
Tagliabue, G
Ji, M
Jagers, JV
Easton, PA
Martins, AM
Hong, JY
Shin, MH
Park, MS
Pomprapa, A
Hofferberth, MB
Russ, M
Braun, W
Walter, M
Francis, R
Lachmann, B
Leonhardt, S
Landaverde-López, A
Canedo-Castillo, NA
Esquivel-Chávez, A
Arvizu-Tachiquín, PC
Baltazar-Torres, JA
Cardoso, V
Krystopchuk, A
Castro, S
Melão, L
Firmino, S
Marreiros, A
Almaziad, S
Kubbara, A
Barnett, W
Nakity, R
Alamoudi, W
Altook, R
Tarazi, T
Fida, M
Safi, F
Assaly, R
Santini, A
Milesi, M
Maraffi, T
Pugni, P
Cavenago, M
Gattinoni, L
Protti, A
Perchiazzi, G
Borges, JB
Bayat, S
Porra, L
Broche, L
Hedenstierna, G
Larsson, A
Roneus, A
Segelsjö, M
Vestito, MC
Gremo, E
Nyberg, A
Castegren, M
Pikwer, A
Yoshida, T
Engelberts, D
Otulakowski, G
Katira, B
Post, M
Brochard, L
Amato, MB
,
Koch, N
Hoellthaler, J
Mair, S
Phillip, V
Beitz, A
Baladrón, V
Villarejo, P
Steenstra, RJ
Banierink, H
Hof, J
van der Horst, IC
Nijsten, MW
Hoekstra, M
Sterz, F
Horvatits, K
Herkner, H
Kott, M
Zitta, K
Brandt, B
Schildhauer, C
Elke, G
Hummitzsch, L
Albrecht, M
González, LR
Alonso, DC
Sánchez, Rde P
Lucas, JH
Ferlitsch, A
Fauler, G
Trauner, M
Pischke, S
Fischer, L
Thaiss, F
Koch, M
Bangert, K
Lohse, AW
Nashan, B
Sterneck, M
Faenza, S
Siniscalchi, A
Pierucci, E
Mancini, E
Ricci, D
Gemelli, C
Cuoghi, A
Magnani, S
Atti, M
Sotos, F
Cánovas, J
López, A
Burruezo, A
Torres, D
Herrera-Gutierrez, ME
Barrueco-Francioni, J
Arias-Verdú, D
Lozano-Saez, R
Quesada-Garcia, G
Seller-Pérez, G
Figueiredo, A
Anzola, Y
Pereira, R
Bento, L
Lai, M
Deiana, M
Seller-Perez, G
Vardas, K
Ilia, S
Sertedaki, A
Charmadari, E
Stratakis, CA
Briassouli, E
Goukos, D
Psarra, K
Botoula, E
Tsagarakis, S
Mageira, E
Routsi, C
Nanas, S
Campello, E
Radu, CM
Su, H
Lam, YM
Willis, K
Pullar, V
Hubner, RP
Tsang, JL
de Guadiana-Romualdo, LG
Rebollo-Acebes, S
Esteban-Torrella, P
Jiménez-Sánchez, R
Jiménez-Santos, E
Ortín-Freire, A
Hernando-Holgado, A
Albaladejo-Otón, MD
Coelho, L
Rabello, L
Póvoa, P
,
Varis, E
Poukkanen, M
Jacob, S
Takala, J
Wilkman, E
,
Lundberg, OH
Bergenzaun, L
Rydén, J
Rosenqvist, M
Melander, O
Chew, MS
Kishihara, Y
Yasuda, H
Jimenez, R
Torrella, PE
Fernandez, A
Sanchez, S
Ortin, A
Prats, RG
Aguilera, E
Marti, D
Fernandez, L
Ferrer, M
Lanziotti, VS
Pulcheri, L
Ribeiro, MO
Barbosa, AP
E Silva, JR
Soares, M
Salluh, JI
Marqués, MG
Moreno, AP
Pizarraya, AG
Diaz, JP
Smani, Y
Connell, MM
Zhang, LA
Parker, RS
Banerjee, I
Clermont, G
Norberg, E
Oras, J
Cuisinier, A
Maufrais, C
Payen, JF
Nottin, S
Walther, G
Arib, S
Bilotta, F
Badenes, R
Rubulotta, F
Mirek, S
Monfort, B
Stazi, E
Roig, AL
Magnoni, S
Marando, M
Pifferi, S
Conte, V
Ortolano, F
Carbonara, M
Bertani, G
Scola, E
Cadioli, M
Triulzi, F
Colombo, A
Stocchetti, N
Rotzel, HB
Lázaro, AS
Prada, DA
Guimillo, MR
Piqueras, CS
Guia, JR
Simon, MG
Arizmendi, AM
Carratalá, A
El Maraghi, S
Yehia, A
Bakry, M
Shoman, A
Backes, FN
Bianchin, MM
Vieira, SR
de Souza, A
Backes, AN
Klein, C
Arunkumar, AS
Lozano, A
Gallaher, C
Cattlin, S
Gordon, S
Picard, J
Fontana, V
Bond, O
Nobile, L
Mrozek, S
Delamarre, L
Capilla, F
Al-Saati, T
Fourcade, O
Dominguez-Berrot, AM
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M
Vallejo-Pascual, ME
Gupta, D
Ivory, BD
Chopra, M
McCarthy, J
Felderhof, CL
MacNeil, C
Maggiorini, M
Duska, F
,
Fumis, RR
Junior, JM
Amarante, G
Skorko, A
Sanders, S
Aron, J
Kroll, RJ
Redfearn, C
Krishnan, P
Khalil, JE
Kongpolprom, N
Gulia, V
Lourenço, E
Duro, C
Baptista, G
Alves, A
Arminda, B
Rodrigues, M
Hayward, J
Baldwin, F
Gray, R
Katinakis, PA
Stijf, M
Ten Kleij, M
Jansen-Frederiks, M
Broek, R
de Bruijne, M
Spronk, PE
Sinha, K
Luney, M
Palmer, K
Keating, L
Abu-Habsa, M
Bahl, R
Baskaralingam, N
Ahmad, A
Kanapeckaite, L
Bhatti, P
Glace, S
Jeyabraba, S
Lewis, HF
Kostopoulos, A
Raja, M
West, A
Ely, A
Turkoglu, LM
Zolfaghari, P
Baptista, JP
Marques, MP
Martins, P
Pimentel, J
Su, YC
Villacres, S
Stone, ME
Parsikia, A
Medar, S
O'Dea, KP
Porter, J
Tirlapur, N
Jonathan, JM
Singh, S
Takata, M
,
McWhirter, E
Lyon, R
Hariz, ML
Azmi, E
Alkhan, J
Movsisyan, V
Petrikov, S
Marutyan, Z
Aliev, I
Evdokimov, A
Antonucci, E
Merz, T
Hartmann, C
Calzia, E
Radermacher, P
Nußbaum, B
Huber-Lang, M
Gröger, M
Svoren-Jabalera, E
Davenport, EE
Humburg, P
Knight, J
Hinds, CJ
Jun, IJ
Kim, WJ
Lee, EH
Besch, G
Perrotti, A
Puyraveau, M
Baltres, M
Samain, E
Chocron, S
Pili-Floury, S
Plata-Menchaca, EP
Sabater-Riera, J
Estruch, M
Boza, E
Toscana-Fernández, J
Bruguera-Pellicer, E
Ordoñez-Llanos, J
Pérez-Fernández, XL
,
Cavaleiro, P
Tralhão, A
Arrigo, M
Lopes, JP
Lebrun, M
Cholley, B
PerezVela, JL
MarinMateos, H
Rivera, JJ
Llorente, MA
De Marcos, BG
Fernandez, FJ
Laborda, CG
Zamora, DF
,
Delgado, JC
Imperiali, C
Dastis, M
Górka, J
Górka, K
Iwaniec, T
Frołow, M
Polok, K
Fronczek, J
Kózka, M
Musiał, J
Szczeklik, W
Sileli, M
Moursia, C
Maleoglou, H
Leleki, K
Uz, Z
Ince, Y
Papatella, R
Bulent, E
De Mol, B
Vicka, V
Gineityte, D
Ringaitiene, D
Norkiene, I
Sipylaite, J
Möller, C
Thomas-Rueddel, DO
Vlasakov, V
Rochwerg, B
Theurer, P
Al Sibai, JZ
Camblor, PM
Fernandez, PA
Gala, JM
Guisasola, JS
Tamura, T
Miyajima, I
Yamashita, K
Yokoyama, M
Dalampini, E
Nastou, M
Baddour, A
Ignatiadis, A
Asteri, T
Hathorn, KE
Purtle, SW
Viana, MV
Tonietto, TA
Gross, LA
Costa, VL
Tavares, AL
Lisboa, BO
Moraes, RB
Vieira, SR
Viana, LV
Azevedo, MJ
Ceniccola, GD
Pequeno, RS
Holanda, TP
Mendonça, VS
Araújo, WM
Carvalho, LS
Segaran, E
Vickers, L
Brinchmann, K
Wignall, I
De Brito-Ashurst, I
Del Olmo, R
Esteban, MJ
Vaquerizo, C
Carreño, R
Gálvez, V
Kaminsky, G
Nieto, B
Fuentes, M
De la Torre, MA
Torres, E
Alonso, A
Velayos, C
Saldaña, T
Escribá, A
Grip, J
Kölegård, R
Sundblad, P
Rooyackers, O
Naser, B
Jaziri, F
Jazia, AB
Barghouth, M
Hentati, O
Skouri, W
El Euch, M
Mahfoudhi, M
Turki, S
Abdelghni, KB
Abdallah, B
Maha, BN
Lorente, M
Włudarczyk, A
Hałek, A
Bargouth, M
Bennasr, M
Abdelghani, KB
Abdallah, TB
Geenen, IL
Parienti, JJ
Straaten, HM
Shum, HP
King, HS
Chan, KC
Yan, WW
Londoño, JG
Cardenas, CL
Pedrosa, MM
Gubianas, CM
Bertolin, CF
Batllori, NV
Sirvent, JM
Mukhopadhyay, A
Chan, HY
Kowitlawakul, Y
Remani, D
Leong, CS
Henry, CJ
Puthucheary, ZA
Mendsaikhan, N
Begzjav, T
Lundeg, G
Dünser, M
Welsh, SP
Guerra, E
Zerpa, MC
Zechner, F
Berdaguer, F
Risso-Vazquez, A
Masevicius, FD
Greaney, D
Magee, A
Fitzpatrick, G
Lugo-Cob, RG
Tejeda-Huezo, BC
Cano-Oviedo, AA
Aydogan, MS
Togal, T
Taha, A
Chai, HZ
Kam, C
Razali, SS
Sivasamy, V
Kuan, LY
Morales, MA
Pires, T
Azevedo, LC
2016
21. Increased glycolytic capacity in CD16(+) monocyte subset-derived M2 macrophages is linked to foam cell formation M. Lee
K. Woollard
D. Henstridge
C. Palmer
J. A. Hamilton
D. Sviridov
J. Chin-Dusting
A. Murphy
2016
22. Mechanisms controlling activation-induced chromatin decondensation and proliferative competence in peripheral T cells S. Eikenbusch
M. Shields
H. Swatzel
A. Ward
K. Bingham
M. Lee
J. Meredith
T. Mitchell
J. Rawlings
2016
23. Population-based cohort study of outcomes following cholecystectomy for benign gallbladder diseases R. S. Vohra
S. Pasquali
A. J. Kirkham
P. Marriott
D. Alderson
E. A. Griffiths
S. Fenwick
M. Elmasry
Q. Nunes
D. Kennedy
R. Basit Khan
M. A. S. Khan
C. J. Magee
S. M. Jones
D. Mason
C. P. Parappally
P. Mathur
M. Saunders
S. Jamel
S. Ul Haque
S. Zafar
M. H. Shiwani
N. Samuel
F. Dar
A. Jackson
B. Lovett
S. Dindyal
H. Winter
T. Fletcher
S. Rahman
K. Wheatley
T. Nieto
S. Ayaani
H. Youssef
R. S. Nijjar
H. Watkin
D. Naumann
S. Emeshi
P. B. Sarmah
K. Lee
N. Joji
J. Heath
R. L. Teasdale
C. Weerasinghe
P. J. Needham
H. Welbourn
L. Forster
D. Finch
J. M. Blazeby
W. Robb
A. G. K. McNair
A. Hrycaiczuk
S. Kadirkamanathan
C. -B. Tang
N. V. G. Jayanthi
N. Noor
B. Dobbins
A. J. Cockbain
A. Nilsen-Nunn
J. de Siqueira
M. Pellen
J. B. Cowley
W. -M. Ho
V. Miu
T. J. White
K. A. Hodgkins
A. Kinghorn
M. G. Tutton
Y. A. Al-Abed
D. Menzies
A. Ahmad
J. Reed
D. Monk
L. J. Vitone
G. Murtaza
A. Joel
S. Brennan
D. Shier
C. Zhang
T. Yoganathan
S. J. Robinson
I. J. D. McCallum
M. J. Jones
M. Elsayed
L. Tuck
J. Wayman
S. Aroori
K. B. Hosie
A. Kimble
D. M. Bunting
A. S. Fawole
M. Basheer
R. V. Dave
J. Sarveswaran
E. Jones
C. Kendal
M. P. Tilston
M. Gough
T. Wallace
S. Singh
K. A. Mockford
E. Issa
N. Shah
N. Chauhan
T. R. Wilson
A. Forouzanfar
J. R. L. Wild
E. Nofal
C. Bunnell
K. Madbak
S. T. V. Rao
L. Devoto
N. Siddiqi
Z. Khawaja
J. C. Hewes
D. Urriza Rodriguez
G. Sen
K. Carney
F. Bartlett
D. M. Rae
T. E. J. Stevenson
K. Sarvananthan
S. J. Dwerryhouse
S. M. Higgs
O. J. Old
T. J. Hardy
R. Shah
S. T. Hornby
K. Keogh
L. Frank
M. Al-Akash
E. A. Upchurch
R. J. Frame
M. Hughes
C. Jelley
S. Weaver
S. Roy
T. O. Sillo
G. Galanopoulos
T. Cuming
P. Cunha
S. Tayeh
S. Kaptanis
M. Heshaishi
A. Eisawi
M. Abayomi
W. S. Ngu
K. Fleming
D. Singh Bajwa
V. Chitre
K. Aryal
P. Ferris
M. Silva
S. Lammy
S. Mohamed
A. Khawaja
M. A. Ghazanfar
M. I. Bellini
H. Ebdewi
M. Elshaer
G. Gravante
B. Drake
A. Ogedegbe
D. Mukherjee
C. Arhi
L. Giwa Nusrat Iqbal
N. F. Watson
S. Kumar Aggarwal
P. Orchard
E. Villatoro
P. D. Willson
K. Wa
J. Mok
T. Woodman
J. Deguara
G. Garcea
B. I. Babu
A. R. Dennison
D. Malde
D. Lloyd
S. Satheesan
O. Al-Taan
A. Boddy
J. P. Slavin
R. P. Jones
L. Ballance
S. Gerakopoulos
P. Jambulingam
S. Mansour
N. Sakai
V. Acharya
M. M. Sadat
L. Karim
D. Larkin
K. Amin
A. Khan
J. Law
S. Jamdar
K. Sampat
K. M. O'Shea
M. Manu
F. M. Asprou
N. S. Malik
J. Chang
M. Johnstone
M. Lewis
G. P. Roberts
B. Karavadra
E. Photi
J. Hewes
L. Gould
D. Rodriguez
D. A. O'Reilly
A. J. Rate
H. Sekhar
L. T. Henderson
B. Z. Starmer
P. O. Coe
S. Tolofari
J. Barrie
G. Bashir
J. Sloane
S. Madanipour
C. Halkias
A. E. J. Trevatt
D. W. Borowski
J. Hornsby
M. J. Courtney
K. Seymour
S. Robinson
H. Hawkins
S. Bawa
P. V. Gallagher
A. Reid
P. Wood
J. G. Finch
J. Parmar
E. Stirland
J. Gardner-Thorpe
A. Al-Muhktar
M. Peterson
A. Majeed
F. M. Bajwa
J. Martin
A. Choy
A. Tsang
N. Pore
D. R. Andrew
W. Al-Khyatt
C. Taylor
S. Bhandari
A. Chambers
D. Subramanium
S. K. C. Toh
N. C. Carter
S. J. Mercer
B. Knight
S. Tate
B. Pearce
D. Wainwright
V. Vijay
S. Alagaratnam
S. Sinha
S. Khan
S. S. El-Hasani
A. A. Hussain
V. Bhattacharya
N. Kansal
T. Fasih
C. Jackson
M. N. Siddiqui
I. A. Chishti
I. J. Fordham
Z. Siddiqui
H. Bausbacher
I. Geogloma
K. Gurung
G. Tsavellas
P. Basynat
A. Kiran Shrestha
S. Basu
A. Chhabra Mohan Harilingam
M. Rabie
M. Akhtar
P. Kumar
S. F. Jafferbhoy
N. Hussain
S. Raza
M. Haque
I. Alam
R. Aseem
S. Patel
M. Asad
M. I. Booth
W. R. Ball
C. P. J. Wood
A. C. Pinho-Gomes
A. Kausar
M. Rami Obeidallah
J. Varghase
J. Lodhia
D. Bradley
C. Rengifo
D. Lindsay
S. Gopalswamy
I. Finlay
S. Wardle
N. Bullen
S. Y. Iftikhar
A. Awan
P. Leeder
G. Fusai
G. Bond-Smith
A. Psica
Y. Puri
D. Hou
F. Noble
K. Szentpali
J. Broadhurst
R. Date
M. R. Hossack
Y. Li Goh
P. Turner
V. Shetty
M. Riera
C. A. W. Macano
A. Sukha
S. R. Preston
J. R. Hoban
D. J. Puntis
S. V. Williams
R. Krysztopik
J. Kynaston
J. Batt
M. Doe
A. Goscimski
G. H. Jones
S. R. Smith
C. Hall
N. Carty
J. Ahmed
S. Panteleimonitis
R. T. Gunasekera
A. R. G. Sheel
H. Lennon
C. Hindley
M. Reddy
R. Kenny
N. Elkheir
E. R. McGlone
R. Rajaganeshan
K. Hancorn
A. Hargreaves
R. Prasad
D. A. Longbotham
D. Vijayanand
I. Wijetunga
P. Ziprin
C. R. Nicolay
G. Yeldham
E. Read
J. A. Gossage
R. C. Rolph
H. Ebied
M. Phull
M. A. Khan
M. Popplewell
D. Kyriakidis
A. Hussain
N. Henley
J. R. Packer
L. Derbyshire
J. Porter
S. Appleton
M. Farouk
M. Basra
N. A. Jennings
S. Ali
V. Kanakala
H. Ali
R. Lane
R. Dickson-Lowe
P. Zarsadias
D. Mirza
S. Puig
K. Al Amari
D. Vijayan
R. Sutcliffe
R. Marudanayagam
Z. Hamady
A. R. Prasad
A. Patel
D. Durkin
P. Kaur
L. Bowen
J. P. Byrne
K. L. Pearson
T. G. Delisle
J. Davies
M. A. Tomlinson
M. A. Johnpulle
C. Slawinski
A. Macdonald
J. Nicholson
K. Newton
J. Mbuvi
A. Farooq
B. Sidhartha Mothe
Z. Zafrani
D. Brett
J. Francombe
P. Spreadborough
J. Barnes
M. Cheung
A. Z. Al-Bahrani
G. Preziosi
T. Urbonas
J. Alberts
M. Mallik
K. Patel
A. Segaran
T. Doulias
P. A. Sufi
C. Yao
S. Pollock
A. Manzelli
S. Wajed
M. Kourkulos
R. Pezzuto
M. Wadley
E. Hamilton
S. Jaunoo
R. Padwick
M. Sayegh
R. C. Newton
M. Hebbar
S. F. Farag
J. Spearman
M. F. Hamdan
C. D'Costa
C. Blane
M. Giles
M. B. Peter
N. A. Hirst
T. Hossain
A. Pannu
Y. El-Dhuwaib
T. E. M. Morrison
G. W. Taylor
R. L. E. Thompson
K. McCune
P. Loughlin
R. Lawther
C. K. Byrnes
D. J. Simpson
A. Mawhinney
C. Warren
D. Mckay
C. McIlmunn
S. Martin
M. MacArtney
T. Diamond
P. Davey
C. Jones
J. M. Clements
R. Digney
W. M. Chan
S. McCain
S. Gull
A. Janeczko
E. Dorrian
A. Harris
S. Dawson
D. Johnston
B. McAree
E. Ghareeb
G. Thomas
M. Connelly
S. McKenzie
K. Cieplucha
G. Spence
W. Campbell
G. Hooks
N. Bradley
J. T. Cassidy
M. Boland
P. Burke
D. M. Nally
A. D. K. Hill
E. Khogali
W. Shabo
E. Iskandar
G. P. McEntee
M. A. O'Neill
C. Peirce
E. M. Lyons
A. W. O'Sullivan
R. Thakkar
P. Carroll
I. Ivanovski
P. Balfe
M. Lee
D. C. Winter
M. E. Kelly
E. Hoti
D. Maguire
P. Karunakaran
J. G. Geoghegan
S. T. Martin
F. McDermott
K. S. Cross
F. Cooke
S. Zeeshan
J. O. Murphy
K. Mealy
H. M. Mohan
Y. Nedujchelyn
M. Fahad Ullah
I. Ahmed
F. Giovinazzo
J. Milburn
S. Prince
E. Brooke
J. Buchan
A. M. Khalil
E. M. Vaughan
M. I. Ramage
R. C. Aldridge
S. Gibson
G. A. Nicholson
D. G. Vass
A. J. Grant
D. J. Holroyd
M. A. Jones
C. M. L. R. Sutton
P. O'Dwyer
F. Nilsson
T. K. Williamson
K. Lalla
A. Bryant
C. R. Carter
C. R. Forrest
D. I. Hunter
A. H. Nassar
M. N. Orizu
K. Knight
H. Qandeel
S. Suttie
R. Belding
A. McClarey
A. T. Boyd
G. J. K. Guthrie
P. J. Lim
A. Luhmann
A. J. M. Watson
C. H. Richards
L. Nicol
M. Madurska
E. Harrison
K. M. Boyce
A. Roebuck
G. Ferguson
P. Pati
M. S. J. Wilson
F. Dalgaty
L. Fothergill
P. J. Driscoll
K. L. Mozolowski
V. Banwell
S. P. Bennett
P. N. Rogers
B. L. Skelly
C. L. Rutherford
A. K. Mirza
T. Lazim
H. C. C. Lim
D. Duke
T. Ahmed
W. D. Beasley
M. D. Wilkinson
G. Maharaj
C. Malcolm
T. H. Brown
G. M. Shingler
N. Mowbray
R. Radwan
P. Morcous
S. Wood
A. Kadhim
D. J. Stewart
A. L. Baker
N. Tanner
H. Shenoy
S. Hafiz
J. A. De Marchi
D. Singh-Ranger
E. Hisham
P. Ainley
S. O'Neill
J. Terrace
S. Napetti
B. Hopwood
T. Rhys
J. Downing
O. Kanavati
M. Coats
D. Aleksandrov
C. Kallaway
S. Yahya
B. Weber
A. Templeton
M. Trotter
C. Lo
A. Dhillon
N. Heywood
Y. Aawsaj
A. Hamdan
O. Reece-Bolton
A. McGuigan
Y. Shahin
A. Ali
A. Luther
J. A. Nicholson
I. Rajendran
M. Boal
J. Ritchie
2016
24. Population-based cohort study of variation in the use of emergency cholecystectomy for benign gallbladder diseases R. S. Vohra
S. Pasquali
A. J. Kirkham
P. Marriott
D. Alderson
E. A. Griffiths
S. Fenwick
M. Elmasry
Q. Nunes
D. Kennedy
R. Basit Khan
M. A. S. Khan
C. J. Magee
S. M. Jones
D. Mason
C. P. Parappally
P. Mathur
M. Saunders
S. Jamel
S. Ul Haque
S. Zafar
M. H. Shiwani
N. Samuel
F. Dar
A. Jackson
B. Lovett
S. Dindyal
H. Winter
T. Fletcher
S. Rahman
K. Wheatley
T. Nieto
S. Ayaani
H. Youssef
R. S. Nijjar
H. Watkin
D. Naumann
S. Emeshi
P. B. Sarmah
K. Lee
N. Joji
J. Heath
R. L. Teasdale
C. Weerasinghe
P. J. Needham
H. Welbourn
L. Forster
D. Finch
J. M. Blazeby
W. Robb
A. G. K. McNair
A. Hrycaiczuk
A. Charalabopoulos
S. Kadirkamanathan
C. -B. Tang
N. V. G. Jayanthi
N. Noor
B. Dobbins
A. J. Cockbain
A. Nilsen-Nunn
J. de Siqueira
M. Pellen
J. B. Cowley
W. -M. Ho
V. Miu
T. J. White
K. A. Hodgkins
A. Kinghorn
M. G. Tutton
Y. A. Al-Abed
D. Menzies
A. Ahmad
J. Reed
D. Monk
L. J. Vitone
G. Murtaza
A. Joel
S. Brennan
D. Shier
C. Zhang
T. Yoganathan
S. J. Robinson
I. J. D. McCallum
M. J. Jones
M. Elsayed
L. Tuck
J. Wayman
S. Aroori
K. B. Hosie
A. Kimble
D. M. Bunting
A. S. Fawole
M. Basheer
R. V. Dave
J. Sarveswaran
E. Jones
C. Kendal
M. P. Tilston
M. Gough
T. Wallace
S. Singh
K. A. Mockford
E. Issa
N. Shah
N. Chauhan
T. R. Wilson
A. Forouzanfar
J. R. L. Wild
E. Nofal
C. Bunnell
K. Madbak
S. Tv. Rao
L. Devoto
N. Siddiqi
Z. Khawaja
J. C. Hewes
D. Urriza Rodriguez
G. Sen
K. Carney
F. Bartlett
D. M. Rae
T. E. J. Stevenson
K. Sarvananthan
S. J. Dwerryhouse
S. M. Higgs
O. J. Old
T. J. Hardy
R. Shah
S. T. Hornby
K. Keogh
L. Frank
M. Al-Akash
E. A. Upchurch
R. J. Frame
M. Hughes
C. Jelley
S. Weaver
S. Roy
T. O. Sillo
G. Galanopoulos
T. Cuming
P. Cunha
S. Tayeh
S. Kaptanis
M. Heshaishi
A. Eisawi
M. Abayomi
W. S. Ngu
K. Fleming
D. Singh Bajwa
V. Chitre
K. Aryal
P. Ferris
M. Silva
S. Lammy
S. Mohamed
A. Khawaja
M. A. Ghazanfar
M. I. Bellini
H. Ebdewi
M. Elshaer
G. Gravante
B. Drake
A. Ogedegbe
D. Mukherjee
C. Arhi
L. Giwa Nusrat Iqbal
N. F. Watson
S. Kumar Aggarwal
P. Orchard
E. Villatoro
P. D. Willson
K. Wa
J. Mok
T. Woodman
J. Deguara
G. Garcea
B. I. Babu
A. R. Dennison
D. Malde
D. Lloyd
S. Satheesan
O. Al-Taan
A. Boddy
J. P. Slavin
R. P. Jones
L. Ballance
S. Gerakopoulos
P. Jambulingam
S. Mansour
N. Sakai
V. Acharya
M. M. Sadat
L. Karim
D. Larkin
K. Amin
A. Khan
J. Law
S. Jamdar
K. Sampat
K. M. O'Shea
M. Manu
F. M. Asprou
N. S. Malik
J. Chang
M. Johnstone
M. Lewis
G. P. Roberts
B. Karavadra
E. Photi
J. Hewes
L. Gould
D. Rodriguez
D. A. O'Reilly
A. J. Rate
H. Sekhar
L. T. Henderson
B. Z. Starmer
P. O. Coe
S. Tolofari
J. Barrie
G. Bashir
J. Sloane
S. Madanipour
C. Halkias
A. E. J. Trevatt
D. W. Borowski
J. Hornsby
M. J. Courtney
S. Virupaksha
K. Seymour
S. Robinson
H. Hawkins
S. Bawa
P. V. Gallagher
A. Reid
P. Wood
J. G. Finch
J. Parmar
E. Stirland
J. Gardner-Thorpe
A. Al-Muhktar
M. Peterson
A. Majeed
F. M. Bajwa
J. Martin
A. Choy
A. Tsang
N. Pore
D. R. Andrew
W. Al-Khyatt
C. Taylor
S. Bhandari
A. Chambers
D. Subramanium
S. K. C. Toh
N. C. Carter
S. J. Mercer
B. Knight
S. Tate
B. Pearce
D. Wainwright
V. Vijay
S. Alagaratnam
S. Sinha
S. Khan
S. S. El-Hasani
A. A. Hussain
V. Bhattacharya
N. Kansal
T. Fasih
C. Jackson
M. N. Siddiqui
I. A. Chishti
I. J. Fordham
Z. Siddiqui
H. Bausbacher
I. Geogloma
K. Gurung
G. Tsavellas
P. Basynat
A. Kiran Shrestha
S. Basu
A. Chhabra Mohan Harilingam
M. Rabie
M. Akhtar
P. Kumar
S. F. Jafferbhoy
N. Hussain
S. Raza
M. Haque
I. Alam
R. Aseem
S. Patel
M. Asad
M. I. Booth
W. R. Ball
C. P. J. Wood
A. C. Pinho-Gomes
A. Kausar
M. Rami Obeidallah
J. Varghase
J. Lodhia
D. Bradley
C. Rengifo
D. Lindsay
S. Gopalswamy
I. Finlay
S. Wardle
N. Bullen
S. Y. Iftikhar
A. Awan
P. Leeder
G. Fusai
G. Bond-Smith
A. Psica
Y. Puri
D. Hou
F. Noble
K. Szentpali
J. Broadhurst
R. Date
M. R. Hossack
Y. Ligoh
P. Turner
V. Shetty
M. Riera
C. A. W. Macano
A. Sukha
S. R. Preston
J. R. Hoban
D. J. Puntis
S. V. Williams
R. Krysztopik
J. Kynaston
J. Batt
M. Doe
A. Goscimski
G. H. Jones
S. R. Smith
C. Hall
N. Carty
J. Ahmed
S. Panteleimonitis
R. T. Gunasekera
A. R. G. Sheel
H. Lennon
C. Hindley
M. Reddy
R. Kenny
N. Elkheir
E. R. McGlone
R. Rajaganeshan
K. Hancorn
A. Hargreaves
R. Prasad
D. A. Longbotham
D. Vijayanand
I. Wijetunga
P. Ziprin
C. R. Nicolay
G. Yeldham
E. Read
J. A. Gossage
R. C. Rolph
H. Ebied
M. Phull
M. A. Khan
M. Popplewell
D. Kyriakidis
A. Hussain
N. Henley
J. R. Packer
L. Derbyshire
J. Porter
S. Appleton
M. Farouk
M. Basra
N. A. Jennings
S. Ali
V. Kanakala
H. Ali
R. Lane
R. Dickson-Lowe
P. Zarsadias
D. Mirza
S. Puig
K. Al Amari
D. Vijayan
R. Sutcliffe
R. Marudanayagam
Z. Hamady
A. R. Prasad
A. Patel
D. Durkin
P. Kaur
L. Bowen
J. P. Byrne
K. L. Pearson
T. G. Delisle
J. Davies
M. A. Tomlinson
M. A. Johnpulle
C. Slawinski
A. Macdonald
J. Nicholson
K. Newton
J. Mbuvi
A. Farooq
B. Sidhartha Mothe
Z. Zafrani
D. Brett
J. Francombe
P. Spreadborough
J. Barnes
M. Cheung
A. Z. Al-Bahrani
G. Preziosi
T. Urbonas
J. Alberts
M. Mallik
K. Patel
A. Segaran
T. Doulias
P. A. Sufi
C. Yao
S. Pollock
A. Manzelli
S. Wajed
M. Kourkulos
R. Pezzuto
M. Wadley
E. Hamilton
S. Jaunoo
R. Padwick
M. Sayegh
R. C. Newton
M. Hebbar
S. F. Farag
J. Spearman
M. F. Hamdan
C. D'Costa
C. Blane
M. Giles
M. B. Peter
N. A. Hirst
T. Hossain
A. Pannu
Y. El-Dhuwaib
T. E. M. Morrison
G. W. Taylor
R. L. E. Thompson
K. McCune
P. Loughlin
R. Lawther
C. K. Byrnes
D. J. Simpson
A. Mawhinney
D. Mckay
C. McIlmunn
S. Martin
M. MacArtney
T. Diamond
P. Davey
C. Jones
J. M. Clements
R. Digney
W. M. Chan
S. McCain
S. Gull
A. Janeczko
E. Dorrian
A. Harris
S. Dawson
D. Johnston
B. McAree
E. Ghareeb
G. Thomas
M. Connelly
S. McKenzie
G. Spence
W. Campbell
G. Hooks
N. Bradley
J. T. Cassidy
M. Boland
P. Burke
D. M. Nally
A. D. K. Hill
E. Khogali
W. Shabo
E. Iskandar
G. P. McEntee
M. A. O'Neill
C. Peirce
E. M. Lyons
A. W. O'Sullivan
R. Thakkar
P. Carroll
I. Ivanovski
P. Balfe
M. Lee
D. C. Winter
M. E. Kelly
E. Hoti
D. Maguire
P. Karunakaran
J. G. Geoghegan
S. T. Martin
F. McDermott
K. S. Cross
F. Cooke
S. Zeeshan
J. O. Murphy
K. Mealy
H. M. Mohan
Y. Nedujchelyn
M. Fahad Ullah
I. Ahmed
F. Giovinazzo
J. Milburn
S. Prince
E. Brooke
J. Buchan
A. M. Khalil
E. M. Vaughan
M. I. Ramage
R. C. Aldridge
S. Gibson
G. A. Nicholson
D. G. Vass
A. J. Grant
D. J. Holroyd
M. A. Jones
C. M. L. R. Sutton
P. O'Dwyer
F. Nilsson
T. K. Williamson
K. Lalla
A. Bryant
C. R. Carter
C. R. Forrest
D. I. Hunter
A. H. Nassar
M. N. Orizu
K. Knight
H. Qandeel
S. Suttie
R. Belding
A. McClarey
A. T. Boyd
G. J. K. Guthrie
P. J. Lim
A. J. M. Watson
C. H. Richards
L. Nicol
M. Madurska
E. Harrison
K. M. Boyce
A. Roebuck
G. Ferguson
P. Pati
M. S. J. Wilson
F. Dalgaty
L. Fothergill
P. J. Driscoll
K. L. Mozolowski
V. Banwell
S. P. Bennett
P. N. Rogers
B. L. Skelly
C. L. Rutherford
A. K. Mirza
T. Lazim
H. C. C. Lim
D. Duke
T. Ahmed
W. D. Beasley
M. D. Wilkinson
G. Maharaj
C. Malcolm
T. H. Brown
G. M. Shingler
N. Mowbray
R. Radwan
P. Morcous
S. Wood
A. Kadhim
D. J. Stewart
A. L. Baker
N. Tanner
H. Shenoy
S. Hafiz
J. A. De Marchi
D. Singh-Ranger
E. Hisham
P. Ainley
S. O'Neill
J. Terrace
S. Napetti
B. Hopwood
T. Rhys
J. Downing
O. Kanavati
M. Coats
D. Aleksandrov
C. Kallaway
S. Yahya
B. Weber
A. Templeton
M. Trotter
C. Lo
A. Dhillon
N. Heywood
Y. Aawsaj
A. Hamdan
O. Reece-Bolton
A. McGuigan
Y. Shahin
A. Ali
A. Luther
J. A. Nicholson
I. Rajendran
M. Boal
J. Ritchie
2016
25. PREDICTORS OF FEBRILE NEUTROPAENIA AND EARLY TREATMENT CESSATION DUE TO TOXICITY IN MEN RECEIVING Q3 WEEKLY DOCETAXEL FOR METASTATIC CASTRATE RESISTANT PROSTATE CANCER (MCRPC) Anis Hamid
K. Wilson
C. Pezaro
M. Lee
B. Tran
A. Bergin
C. Gan
B. Tamjid
A. Campbell
J. Stewart
A. Vincent
A. Weickhardt
2016
26. PRELIMINARY RESULTS OF (68)GA EXENDIN-4 PET/CT IMAGING OF NEUROENDOCRINE TUMOURS (NETS) D. Pattison
G. Kong
B. Messazos
P. Hamblin
S. Fourlanos
M. Lee
M. Michael
E. Hong
P. Eu
R. Hicks
2016
27. Registrars teaching undergraduate medical students: A pilot study at the University of Pretoria, South Africa L. du Toit-Prinsloo
N. K. Morris
M. Lee
G. Pickworth
2016
28. Value of cardiac MRI for evaluation of chronic Chagas disease cardiomyopathy. Lee-Felker, SA
Thomas, M
Felker, ER
Traina, M
Salih, M
Hernandez, S
Bradfield, J
Lee, M
Meymandi, S
2016
29. Variation in Arterial Access for Invasive Coronary Procedures in New Zealand: A National Analysis (ANZACS-QI 5). P. Barr
D. Smyth
S. A. Harding
S. El-Jack
M. J. A. Williams
G. Devlin
J. Stewart
C. Flynn
M. Lee
A. J. Kerr
2016
30. Diagnostic Accuracy of T1-Weighted Dynamic Contrast-Enhanced-MRI and DWI-ADC for Differentiation of Glioblastoma and Primary CNS Lymphoma X. Lin
M. Lee
O. Buck
K. M. Woo
Z. Zhang
V. Hatzoglou
A. Omuro
J. Arevalo-Perez
A. A. Thomas
J. Huse
K. Peck
A. I. Holodny
R. J. Young
2017
31. Is infant body mass index associated with adulthood body composition trajectories? An exploratory analysis W. Johnson
A. C. Choh
M. Lee
B. Towne
S. A. Czerwinski
E. W. Demerath
2017
32. Management of self-inflicted gunshot wounds to the face: retrospective review from a single tertiary care trauma centre. Murphy, JA
McWilliams, SR
Lee, M
Warburton, G
2018
Count 0 11 22 0

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 รวม

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. Relation between erythropoiesis and bone metabolism in thalassemia. Pootrakul, P
Hungsprenges, S
Fucharoen, S
Baylink, D
Thompson, E
English, E
Lee, M
Burnell, J
Finch, C
1981 The New England journal of medicine
24 (304), pp. 1470-3
2. Disseminated ependymomas of the central nervous system. Rezai, AR
Woo, HH
Lee, M
Cohen, H
Zagzag, D
Epstein, FJ
1996 Journal of neurosurgery
4 (85), pp. 618-24
3. Structure of the human Nkx2.1 gene. Hamdan, H
Liu, H
Li, C
Jones, C
Lee, M
deLemos, R
Minoo, P
1998 Biochimica et biophysica acta
3 (1396), pp. 336-48
4. Nicotinic receptors in dementia of Alzheimer, Lewy body and vascular types. Martin-Ruiz, C
Court, J
Lee, M
Piggott, M
Johnson, M
Ballard, C
Kalaria, R
Perry, R
Perry, E
2000 Acta neurologica Scandinavica. Supplementum
(176), pp. 34-41
5. Nicotinic receptor subtypes in human brain ageing, Alzheimer and Lewy body diseases. Perry, E
Martin-Ruiz, C
Lee, M
Griffiths, M
Johnson, M
Piggott, M
Haroutunian, V
Buxbaum, JD
Nãsland, J
Davis, K
Gotti, C
Clementi, F
Tzartos, S
Cohen, O
Soreq, H
Jaros, E
Perry, R
Ballard, C
McKeith, I
Court, J
2000 European journal of pharmacology
1 (393), pp. 215-22
6. Observations of comet 19P/Borrelly by the miniature integrated camera and spectrometer aboard Deep Space 1. Soderblom, LA
Becker, TL
Bennett, G
Boice, DC
Britt, DT
Brown, RH
Buratti, BJ
Isbell, C
Giese, B
Hare, T
Hicks, MD
Howington-Kraus, E
Kirk, RL
Lee, M
Nelson, RM
Oberst, J
Owen, TC
Rayman, MD
Sandel, BR
Stern, SA
Thomas, N
Yelle, RV
2002 Science (New York, N.Y.)
5570 (296), pp. 1087-91
7. A mitotic function for the high-mobility group protein HMG20b regulated by its interaction with the BRC repeats of the BRCA2 tumor suppressor. Lee, M
Daniels, MJ
Garnett, MJ
Venkitaraman, AR
2011 Oncogene
30 (30), pp. 3360-9
8. ESICM LIVES 2016: part two : Milan, Italy. 1-5 October 2016. Sivakumar, S
Taccone, FS
Desai, KA
Lazaridis, C
Skarzynski, M
Sekhon, M
Henderson, W
Griesdale, D
Chapple, L
Deane, A
Williams, L
Strickland, R
Lange, K
Heyland, D
Chapman, M
Rowland, MJ
Garry, P
Westbrook, J
Corkill, R
Antoniades, CA
Pattinson, KT
Fatania, G
Strong, AJ
Myers, RB
Jermaine, CM
Robertson, CS
Rusin, CG
Hofmeijer, J
Sondag, L
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, MC
Beishuizen, A
Bosch, FH
van Putten, MJ
Carteron, L
Patet, C
Solari, D
Oddo, M
Ali, MA
Dias, C
Almeida, R
Vaz-Ferreira, A
Silva, J
Monteiro, E
Cerejo, A
Rocha, AP
Elsayed, AA
Abougabal, AM
Beshey, BN
Alzahaby, KM
Pozzebon, S
Ortiz, AB
Cristallini, S
Lheureux, O
Brasseur, A
Vincent, JL
Creteur, J
Hravnak, M
Yousef, K
Chang, Y
Crago, E
Friedlander, RM
Abdelmonem, SA
Tahon, SA
Helmy, TA
Meligy, HS
Puig, F
Dunn-Siegrist, I
Pugin, J
Gupta, S
Govil, D
Srinivasan, S
Patel, SJ
N, JK
Gupta, A
Tomar, DS
Shafi, M
Harne, R
Arora, DP
Talwar, N
Mazumdar, S
Papakrivou, EE
Makris, D
Manoulakas, E
Tsolaki, B
Karadodas, B
Zakynthinos, E
Garcia, IP
Martin, AD
Encinares, VS
Ibañez, MP
Montero, JG
Labrador, G
Cangueiro, TC
Poulose, V
Koh, J
Kam, JW
Yeter, H
Kara, A
Aktepe, O
Topeli, A
Tsolakoglou, I
Intas, G
Stergiannis, P
Kolaros, AA
Chalari, E
Athanasiadou, E
Martika, A
Fildisis, G
Faivre, V
Mengelle, C
Favier, B
Payen, D
Poppe, A
Winkler, MS
Mudersbach, E
Schreiber, J
Wruck, ML
Schwedhelm, E
Kluge, S
Zöllner, C
Tavladaki, T
Spanaki, AM
Dimitriou, H
Kondili, E
Choulaki, C
Meleti, E
Kafetzopoulos, D
Georgopoulos, D
Briassoulis, G
la Torre, AG
de la Torre-Prados, MV
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T
Nuevo-Ortega, P
Rueda-Molina, C
Fernández-Porcel, A
Camara-Sola, E
Salido-Díaz, L
García-Alcántara, A
Meleti, DE
Suberviola, B
Riera, J
Rellan, L
Sanchez, M
Robles, JC
Lopez, E
Vicente, R
Miñambres, E
Santibañez, M
Le Guen, M
Moore, J
Mason, N
Windpassinger, M
Plattner, O
Mascha, E
Sessler, DI
Research, O
Melia, U
Fontanet, J
van den Berg, JP
Struys, MM
Vereecke, HE
Jensen, EW
Rood, PJ
van de Schoor, F
van Tertholen, K
Pickkers, P
van den Boogaard, M
Beardow, ZJ
Redhead, H
Paramasivam, K
Numan, T
Kamper, AM
Rood, P
Peelen, LM
Zeman, PM
Slooter, AJ
van Ewijk, CE
Jacobs, GE
Girbes, AR
Myatra, SN
Harish, MM
Prabu, NR
Siddiqui, S
Kulkarni, AP
Divatia, JV
Murbach, LD
Leite, MA
Osaku, EF
Costa, CR
Pelenz, M
Neitzke, NM
Moraes, MM
Jaskowiak, JL
Silva, MM
Zaponi, RS
Abentroth, LR
Ogasawara, SM
Jorge, AC
Duarte, PA
Hernández-Sánchez, N
Sánchez-Hurtado, LA
García-Guillen, FJ
Ñamendys-Silva, SA
Maghsoudi, B
Emami, M
Khosravi, MB
Zand, F
Tabatabaie, HR
Masjedi, M
Sabetiyan, G
Mokri, A
,
Troubleyn, J
Diltoer, M
Jacobs, R
Nguyen, DN
De Waele, E
De Regt, J
Honoré, PM
Van Gorp, V
Spapen, HD
Contreras, RS
Toapanta, ND
Moreno, G
Sabater, J
Torrado, H
Gonzalez, M
Marin, M
Farigola, E
Gonzalez, A
Fernandez, J
Vera, A
Gisbert, X
Juliá, C
Uya, J
Corral, L
,
Elias-Jones, I
Gemmell, L
MacKay, A
Randall, D
Adwaney, A
Blunden, M
Prowle, JR
Kirwan, CJ
Thomas, N
Martin, A
Owen, H
Darwin, L
Conway, D
Atkinson, D
Sharman, M
Barbanti, C
Amour, J
Gaudard, P
Rozec, B
Mauriat, P
M'rini, M
Leger, PL
Cambonie, G
Liet, JM
Girard, C
Laroche, S
Damas, P
Assaf, Z
Loron, G
Lecourt, L
Pouard, P
Kim, SH
Na, S
Kim, J
Oh, SY
Jung, CW
Yoo, SH
Min, SH
Chung, EJ
Lee, H
Lee, NJ
Lee, KW
Suh, KS
Ryu, HG
Marshall, DC
Goodson, RJ
Salciccioli, JD
Shalhoub, J
Potter, EK
Kirk-Bayley, J
Karanjia, ND
Forni, LG
Creagh-Brown, BC
Bossy, M
Nyman, M
Tailor, A
Creagh-Brown, B
,
D'Antini, D
Spadaro, S
Valentino, F
Sollitto, F
Cinnella, G
Mirabella, L
Calvo, FJ
Bejarano, N
Padilla, D
Baladron, V
Villajero, P
Villazala, R
Redondo, J
Yuste, AS
Liu, J
Shen, F
Teboul, JL
Anguel, N
Beurton, A
Bezaz, N
Richard, C
Monnet, X
Fossali, T
Colombo, R
Ottolina, D
Rossetti, M
Mazzucco, C
Marchi, A
Porta, A
Catena, E
Tollisen, KH
Andersen, GØ
Heyerdahl, F
Jacobsen, D
de Waard, MC
van IJzendoorn, MC
Buter, H
Kingma, WP
Navis, GJ
Boerma, EC
Rulisek, J
Balik, M
Zacharov, S
Kim, HS
Jeon, SJ
Namgung, H
Lee, E
Cho, YJ
Lee, YJ
Huang, A
Cioccari, L
Luethi, N
Mårtensson, J
Bellomo, R
Forsberg, M
Edman, G
Höjer, J
Forsberg, S
Freile, MT
Hidalgo, FN
Molina, JA
Lecumberri, R
Rosselló, AF
Travieso, PM
Leon, GT
Sanchez, JG
Frias, LS
Rosello, DB
Verdejo, JA
Serrano, JA
Winterwerp, D
van Galen, T
Vazin, A
Karimzade, I
Zand, A
Ozen, E
Ekemen, S
Akcan, A
Sen, E
Yelken, BB
Kureshi, N
Fenerty, L
Thibault-Halman, G
Erdogan, M
Walling, S
Green, RS
Clarke, DB
Briassoulis, P
Kalimeris, K
Ntzouvani, A
Nomikos, T
Papaparaskeva, K
Politi, E
Kostopanagiotou, G
Crewdson, K
Rehn, M
Weaver, A
Brohi, K
Lockey, D
Wright, S
Thomas, K
Baker, C
Mansfield, L
Stafford, V
Wade, C
Watson, G
Bryant, A
Chadwick, T
Shen, J
Wilkinson, J
Furneval, J
Henderson, A
Hugill, K
Howard, P
Roy, A
Bonner, S
Baudouin, S
Ramírez, CS
Escalada, SH
Viera, MA
Santana, MC
Balcázar, LC
Monroy, NS
Campelo, FA
Vázquez, CF
Santana, PS
Santana, SR
Quintard, H
Bouzat, P
Wollersheim, T
Malleike, J
Haas, K
Carbon, N
Schneider, J
Birchmeier, C
Fielitz, J
Spuler, S
Weber-Carstens, S
Enseñat, L
Pérez-Madrigal, A
Saludes, P
Proença, L
Gruartmoner, G
Espinal, C
Mesquida, J
Huber, W
Eckmann, M
Elkmann, F
Gruber, A
Lahmer, T
Mayr, U
Herner, A
Schellnegger, R
Schmid, RM
Ayoub, W
Samy, W
Esmat, A
Battah, A
Mukhtar, S
Mongkolpun, W
Cortés, DO
Cordeiro, CP
Funcke, S
Groesdonk, H
Saugel, B
Wagenpfeil, G
Wagenpfeil, S
Reuter, DA
Fernandez, MM
Fernandez, R
Magret, M
González-Castro, A
Bouza, MT
Ibañez, M
García, C
Balerdi, B
Mas, A
Arauzo, V
Añón, JM
Ruiz, F
Ferreres, J
Tomás, R
Alabert, M
Tizón, AI
Altaba, S
Llamas, N
Goligher, EC
Fan, E
Herridge, M
Vorona, S
Sklar, M
Dres, M
Rittayamai, N
Lanys, A
Urrea, C
Tomlinson, G
Reid, WD
Rubenfeld, GD
Kavanagh, BP
Brochard, LJ
Ferguson, ND
Neto, AS
de Abreu, MG
Pelosi, P
Schultz, MJ
,
Guérin, C
Papazian, L
Reignier, J
Ayzac, L
Loundou, A
Forel, JM
Rolland-Debord, C
Bureau, C
Poitou, T
Clavel, M
Perbet, S
Terzi, N
Kouatchet, A
Similowski, T
Demoule, A
Hunfeld, N
Trogrlic, Z
Ladage, S
Osse, RJ
Koch, B
Rietdijk, W
Devlin, J
van der Jagt, M
Picetti, E
Ceccarelli, P
Mensi, F
Malchiodi, L
Risolo, S
Rossi, I
Antonini, MV
Servadei, F
Caspani, ML
Roquilly, A
Lasocki, S
Seguin, P
Geeraerts, T
Perrigault, PF
Dahyot-Fizelier, C
Paugam-Burtz, C
Cook, F
Cinotti, R
Dit Latte, DD
Mahe, PJ
Fortuit, C
Feuillet, F
Asehnoune, K
Marzorati, C
Spina, S
Scaravilli, V
Vargiolu, A
Riva, M
Giussani, C
Sganzerla, E
Citerio, G
Barbadillo, S
de Molina, FJ
Álvarez-Lerma, F
Rodríguez, A
,
Zakharkina, T
Martin-Loeches, I
Matamoros, S
Povoa, P
Torres, A
Kastelijn, J
Hofstra, JJ
de Jong, M
Schultz, M
Sterk, P
Artigas, A
Bos, LJ
Moreau, AS
Salluh, J
Rodriguez, A
Nseir, S
,
de Jong, E
van Oers, JA
Nijsten, MW
de Lange, DW
Bonvicini, D
Labate, D
Benacchio, L
Olivieri, A
Pizzirani, E
Lopez-Delgado, JC
Gonzalez-Romero, M
Fuentes-Mila, V
Berbel-Franco, D
Romera-Peregrina, I
Martinez-Pascual, A
Perez-Sanchez, J
Abellan-Lencina, R
Ávila-Espinoza, RE
Moreno-Gonzalez, G
Sbraga, F
Griffiths, S
Grocott, MP
,
Doyle, J
Wilkerson, P
Soon, Y
Huddart, S
Dickinson, M
Riga, A
Zuleika, A
Miyamoto, K
Kawazoe, Y
Morimoto, T
Yamamoto, T
Fuke, A
Hashimoto, A
Koami, H
Beppu, S
Katayama, Y
Ito, M
Ohta, Y
Yamamura, H
,
Rygård, SL
Holst, LB
Wetterslev, J
Johansson, PI
Perner, A
Soliman, IW
van Dijk, D
van Delden, JJ
Cremer, OL
Slooter, AJ
McWilliams, D
Snelson, C
Neves, AD
Loudet, CI
Busico, M
Vazquez, D
Villalba, D
Veronesi, M
Lischinsky, A
López, FJ
Mori, LB
Plotnikow, G
Díaz, A
Giannasi, S
Hernandez, R
Krzisnik, L
Cecotti, C
Viola, L
Lopez, R
Sottile, JP
Benavent, G
Estenssoro, E
Chen, CM
Lai, CC
Cheng, KC
Chou, W
Chan, KS
Roeker, LE
Horkan, CM
Gibbons, FK
Christopher, KB
Weijs, PJ
Mogensen, KM
Rawn, JD
Robinson, MK
Tang, Z
Qiu, C
Ouyang, B
Cai, C
Guan, X
Regueira, T
Cea, L
Carlos, SJ
Elisa, B
Puebla, C
Vargas, A
Poulsen, MK
Thomsen, LP
Kjærgaard, S
Rees, SE
Karbing, DS
Frank, S
Müller, MC
Carbon, NM
Skrypnikov, V
Pickerodt, PA
Falk, R
Mahlau, A
Lee, A
Inglis, R
Morgan, R
Barker, G
Kamata, K
Abe, T
Saitoh, D
Tokuda, Y
Butler, MB
Hwa, HT
Gil, LJ
Vaquero, RH
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E
Lago, AL
Allut, JL
Gestal, AE
Gonzalez, MA
Thomas-Rüddel, DO
Schwarzkopf, D
Fleischmann, C
Reinhart, K
Suwanpasu, S
Sattayasomboon, Y
Filho, NM
Oliveira, JC
Ballalai, CS
De Lucia, CV
Araponga, GP
Veiga, LN
Silva, CS
Garrido, ME
Ramos, BB
Ricaldi, EF
Gomes, SS
,
Wright, C
Docking, RI
Doherty, P
Black, E
Stenhouse, P
Plummer, MP
Finnis, ME
Phillips, LK
Kar, P
Bihari, S
Biradar, V
Moodie, S
Horowitz, M
Shaw, JE
Deane, AM
Yatabe, T
Inoue, S
Sakaguchi, M
Egi, M
Abdelhamid, YA
Hokka, M
Mizobuchi, S
Plummer, M
Giersch, E
Summers, M
Hatzinikolas, S
Heller, S
Jones, K
Schweizer, R
Jacquet-Lagreze, M
Portran, P
Junot, S
Allaouchiche, B
Fellahi, JL
Guerci, P
Ergin, B
Kapucu, A
Ince, C
Crisman, M
Shinotsuka, CR
Fagnoul, D
Orbegozo, D
Preiser, JC
Thooft, A
Brimioulle, S
Iwasaka, H
Tahara, S
Nagamine, M
Ichigatani, A
Cabrera, AR
Zepeda, EM
Granillo, JF
Sánchez, JS
Montoya, AA
Montenegro, AP
Blanco, GA
Robles, CM
Drolz, A
Horvatits, T
Roedl, K
Rutter, K
Funk, GC
Schneeweiss, B
Fuhrmann, V
Sabetian, G
Pooresmaeel, F
Ghaffaripour, S
Farbod, A
Tabei, H
Taheri, L
Anandanadesan, R
Metaxa, V
Teixeira, C
Pereira, SM
Hernández-Marrero, P
Carvalho, AS
Beckmann, M
Hartog, CS
Raadts, A
Robertsen, A
Førde, R
Skaga, NO
Helseth, E
Honeybul, S
Ho, K
Lopez, PM
Gonzalez, MN
Ortega, PN
Sola, EC
Spasova, T
Kopecky, O
Rusinova, K
Waldauf, P
Cepeplikova, Z
Domínguez, JP
Almudevar, PM
Carmona, SA
Muñoz, JJ
Castañeda, DP
Abellán, AN
Villamizar, PR
Ramos, JV
Pérez, LP
Lucendo, AP
Ejarque, MC
Estella, A
Camps, VL
Martín, MC
Masnou, N
,
Barbosa, S
Varela, A
Palma, I
Cristina, L
Nunes, E
Pereira, I
Campello, G
Granja, C
Pande, R
Pandey, M
Varghese, S
Chanu, M
Van Dam, MJ
Ter Braak, EW
Gracia, M
Viciana, R
Recuerda, M
Fontaiña, LP
Tharmalingam, B
Kovari, F
Rose, L
Mcginlay, M
Amin, R
Burns, K
Connolly, B
Hart, N
Jouvet, P
Katz, S
Leasa, D
Mawdsley, C
Mcauley, D
Blackwood, B
Denham, S
Worrall, R
Arshad, M
Isherwood, P
Khadjibaev, A
Sabirov, D
Rosstalnaya, A
Parpibaev, F
Sharipova, V
Blanco, GA
Guzman, CI
Cha, YS
Lee, SJ
Tyagi, N
Rajput, RK
Taneja, S
Singh, VK
Sharma, SC
Mittal, S
Rao, BK
Ayachi, J
Fraj, N
Romdhani, S
Khedher, A
Meddeb, K
Sma, N
Azouzi, A
Bouneb, R
Chouchene, I
El Ghardallou, M
Boussarsar, M
Jennings, R
Walter, E
Ribeiro, JM
Moniz, I
Marçal, R
Santos, AC
Candeias, C
E Silva, ZC
Gomez, SE
Nieto, OR
Gonzalez, JA
Cuellar, AI
Mildh, H
Pettilä, V
Korhonen, AM
Karlsson, S
Ala-Kokko, T
Reinikainen, M
Vaara, ST
,
Zaleska-Kociecka, M
Grabowski, M
Dąbrowski, M
Wozniak, S
Piotrowska, K
Banaszewski, M
Imiela, J
Stepinska, J
Pérez, AG
Ordoñez, PF
Giribet, A
Cuervo, MA
Cuervo, RA
Esteban, MA
Fraile, LI
Mittelbrum, CP
Albaiceta, GM
Koeze, J
Keus, F
Dieperink, W
van der Horst, IC
van Meurs, M
Zijlstra, JG
Roberts, S
Caballero, CH
Isgro, G
Hall, D
Beitland, S
Trøseid, AM
Brusletto, BS
Waldum-Grevbo, BE
Berg, JP
Sunde, K
Huertas, DG
Manzano, F
Quintana, MM
Osuna, A
Santiago-Ruiz, F
Rodríguez-Mejías, C
Wangensteen, R
Jamaati, HR
Hashemian, SM
Abbasi, G
Khaloo, V
Tabei, SH
Kafilzadeh, A
Bakhodaei, HH
Diaz, JA
Silva, R
Garcia, DJ
Luis, E
Gomez, MN
Soriano, R
Gonzalez, PL
Ibrahim, IA
Rafik, MM
Al-Ansary, AM
Algendi, MA
Ali, AA
Benten, D
Kluwe, J
Siedler, S
Adedugbe, I
Bird, GT
,
Kennedy, RM
Sharma, S
Yugi, G
Haroon, BA
Witter, T
Khaliq, W
Singer, M
Havaldar, AA
Krishna, B
Sriram, S
Espinoza, ED
Pozo, MO
Edul, VS
Furche, M
Motta, MF
Vazquez, AR
Birri, PN
Dubin, A
Dogliotti, A
Ramos, A
Lovesio, C
Delile, E
Nevière, R
Thiébaut, PA
Maupoint, J
Mulder, P
Coquerel, D
Renet, S
do Rego, JC
Rieusset, J
Richard, V
Tamion, F
Andreis, DT
Smit, B
Smulders, YM
van Straaten, HM
Eringa, EC
Man, AM
Alegría, L
Soto, D
Luengo, C
Gomez, J
Jarufe, N
Bruhn, A
Castro, R
Kattan, E
Tapia, P
Rebolledo, R
Achurra, P
Ospina-Tascón, G
Bakker, J
Hernández, G
Bertini, P
Guarracino, F
Baldassarri, R
Pinsky, MR
Vera, M
Dreyse, J
Carpio, D
Henriquez, C
Gajardo, D
Bravo, S
Kim, S
Lee, M
Park, SY
So, S
Kačar, MB
Kačar, SM
Uddin, I
Belhaj, AM
Aydın, MA
Avsec, D
Kapuağası, A
Kaymak, Ç
Kovach, L
Şencan, I
Meço, B
Özçelik, M
Ünal, N
Jenni-Moser, B
Jeitziner, MM
Galassi, MS
Sales, FL
de Moraes, KC
Batista, CL
Júnior, JA
Marcari, TB
Lobato, R
Castro, CS
de Souza, LM
Rodrigues, FF
Correa, NG
Pelegrini, AM
Eid, RA
Timenetsky, KT
Cazati, D
Lobato, M
Diniz, PS
Rocha, LL
Cavalheiro, AM
Lucinio, NM
Santos, ER
Norrenberg, M
Gleize, A
Simón, IF
Valhonrat, IL
Almudévar, PM
Dávila, F
Rubio, JJ
Ramos, AJ
Reina, ÁJ
López, NP
Pérez, MA
Apolo, DX
Villén, LM
López, FM
García, IP
Izurieta, JR
Guerrero, JJ
,
Calvert, S
Quint, M
Adeniji, K
Young, R
Shevill, DD
Robertson, E
Garside, P
Isotti, P
De Vecchi, MM
Perduca, AE
Negro, A
Villa, G
Manara, DF
Cabrini, L
Zangrillo, A
Frencken, JF
van Baal, L
Donker, DW
Horn, J
van der Poll, T
van Klei, WA
Bonten, MJ
Menard, CE
Kumar, A
Rimmer, E
Doucette, S
Turgeon, AF
Houston, BL
Houston, DS
Zarychanski, R
Pinto, BB
Carrara, M
Ferrario, M
Bendjelid, K
Nunes, J
Diaz, P
Silva, G
Escórcio, S
Chaves, S
Jardim, M
Fernandes, N
Câmara, M
Duarte, R
Pereira, CA
Vieira, J
Nóbrega, JJ
de Oca-Sandoval, MA
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A
Joya-Galeana, JG
Correa-Morales, A
Camarena-Alejo, G
Aguirre-Sánchez, J
Franco-Granillo, J
Soliman, M
Al Azab, A
El Hossainy, R
Nagy, H
Nirmalan, M
Crippa, IA
Cavicchi, FZ
Chaari, A
Hakim, KA
Hassanein, H
Etman, M
El Bahr, M
Bousselmi, K
Khalil, ES
Kauts, V
Casey, WF
Imahase, H
Sakamoto, Y
Yamada, KC
Miike, T
Nagashima, F
Iwamura, T
Boscolo, A
Lucchetta, V
Piasentini, E
Bertini, D
Manesso, L
Spiezia, L
Simioni, P
Ori, C
Souza, RB
Martins, AM
Liberatore, AM
Kang, YR
Nakamae, MN
Vieira, JC
Koh, IH
Hanslin, K
Wilske, F
Skorup, P
Sjölin, J
Lipcsey, M
Long, WJ
Zhen, CE
Vakalos, A
Avramidis, V
Wu, SH
Shyu, LJ
Li, CH
Yu, CH
Chen, HC
Wang, CH
Lin, KH
Aray, ZE
Gómez, CF
Tejero, AP
Monge, DD
Losada, VM
Tarancón, CM
Cortés, SD
Gutiérrez, AM
Álvarez, TP
Rouze, A
Jaffal, K
Six, S
Stolz, K
Cattoen, V
Arnal, JM
Saoli, M
Novotni, D
Garnero, A
Becher, T
Buchholz, V
Schädler, D
Frerichs, I
Weiler, N
Eronia, N
Mauri, T
Gatti, S
Maffezzini, E
Bronco, A
Alban, L
Sasso, T
Marenghi, C
Grasselli, G
Pesenti, A
Bellani, G
Al-Fares, A
Del Sorbo, L
Anwar, S
Facchin, F
Azad, S
Zamel, R
Ferguson, N
Cypel, M
Keshavjee, S
Durlinger, E
Spoelstra-de Man, A
de Grooth, HJ
Girbes, A
Straaten, HO
Smulders, Y
Alfaro, MA
Parrilla, F
Meli, A
Pellegrini, M
Rodriguez, N
Goyeneche, JM
Morán, I
Aguirre, H
Mancebo, J
Heines, SJ
Strauch, U
Bergmans, DC
Blankman, P
Shono, A
Hasan, D
Gommers, D
Chung, WY
Lee, KS
Jung, YJ
Park, JH
Sheen, SS
Park, KJ
Worral, R
Larraza, S
Dey, N
Brohus, JB
Winding, RW
Volta, CA
Ampatzidou, F
Vlachou, A
Kehagioglou, G
Karaiskos, T
Madesis, A
Mauromanolis, C
Michail, N
Drossos, G
Saraj, N
Rijkenberg, S
Feijen, HM
Endeman, H
Donnelly, AA
Morgan, E
Garrard, H
Buckley, H
Russell, L
Haase, N
Goh, C
Mouyis, K
Woodward, CL
Halliday, J
Encina, GB
Ros, J
Lagunes, L
Tabernero, J
Bosch, F
Rello, J
Morente-Constantin, E
Rivera-Ginés, B
Colmenero-Ruiz, M
Sanz, JG
Simon, IF
Valbuena, BL
Carmona, SA
Pais, M
Ramalingam, S
Díaz, C
Fox, L
Santafe, M
Barba, P
García, M
Leal, S
Pérez, M
Pérez, ML
Veganzones, J
Simón, IF
Martínez, N
Moors, I
Mokart, D
Pène, F
Lambert, J
Mayaux, J
Vincent, F
Nyunga, M
Bruneel, F
Laisne, L
Rabbat, A
Lebert, C
Perez, P
Chaize, M
Renault, A
Meert, AP
Hamidfar, R
Jourdain, M
Darmon, M
Schlemmer, B
Chevret, S
Lemiale, V
Azoulay, E
Benoit, D
Martins-Branco, D
Sousa, M
Marum, S
Bouw, MJ
Galstyan, G
Makarova, P
Parovichnikova, E
Kuzmina, L
Troitskaya, V
Drize, N
Gemdzhian, E
Savchenko, V
Chao, HC
Kılıc, E
Demiriz, B
Uygur, ML
Sürücü, M
Cınar, K
Yıldırım, AE
Kiss, K
Köves, B
Csernus, V
Molnár, Z
Ntantana, A
Matamis, D
Savvidou, S
Giannakou, M
Gouva, M
Nakos, G
Koulouras, V
Gaffney, S
Docking, R
Judge, C
Drew, T
Misran, H
Munshi, R
McGovern, L
Coyle, M
Dunne, L
Deasy, E
Lavin, P
Fahy, A
Darcy, DM
Donnelly, M
Ismail, NH
Hall, T
Wykes, K
Jack, J
Ngu, WC
Morgan, P
Ruiz-Ramos, J
Ramirez, P
Gordon, M
Villarreal, E
Frasquet, J
Poveda-Andrés, JL
Castellanos, A
Ijssennagger, CE
Ten Hoorn, S
van Wijk, A
van den Broek, JM
Tuinman, PR
Elmenshawy, AM
Hammond, BD
Gibbon, G
Belcham, T
Burton, K
Taniguchi, LU
Ramos, FJ
Momma, AK
Martins-Filho, AP
Bartocci, JJ
Lopes, MF
Sad, MH
Rodrigues, CM
Pires, EM
Vieira, JM
Barreto, J
Duarte, ST
Taba, S
Miglioranza, D
Gund, DP
Lordani, CF
Capuzzo, M
Corte, FD
Terranova, S
Scaramuzzo, G
Fogagnolo, A
Bertacchini, S
Bellonzi, A
Ragazzi, R
Cruz, C
Nunes, A
Pereira, FS
Aragão, I
Cardoso, AF
Santos, C
Malheiro, MJ
Castro, H
Cardoso, T
Paratz, J
Kenardy, J
Comans, T
Coyer, F
Thomas, P
Boots, R
Pereira, N
Vilas-Boas, A
Gomes, E
Torres, J
Carvalho, D
Molinos, E
Vales, C
Araújo, R
Karnatovskaia, L
Philbrick, K
Ognjen, G
Clark, M
Montero, RM
Varas, JL
Sánchez-Elvira, LA
Delgado, CP
Díaz, PV
Ruiz, BL
Guerrero, AP
Galache, JA
Jiménez, R
Rebollo, S
Alejandro, O
Fernández, A
Moreno, S
Herrera, L
Ojados, A
Galindo, M
Murcia, J
Contreras, M
Sánchez-Argente, S
Bonilla, Y
Rodríguez, MD
Allegue, JM
Cakin, Ö
Parlak, H
Kirca, H
Mutlu, F
Aydınlı, B
Cengiz, M
Ramazanoglu, A
Jung, EJ
Oh, SY
,
Domenech, JC
Montalvo, AP
Chornet, TC
Martinez, PC
Ribas, MP
Costa, RG
Ortega, AC
Forbes, C
Prescott, H
Lal, A
Khan, FA
Dela Pena, EG
Dizon, JS
Perez, PP
Wong, CM
Garach, MM
Romero, OM
Puerta, RR
Diaz, FA
Bailon, AM
Pinel, AC
Maldonado, LP
Kalaiselvan, MS
Kumar, RL
Renuka, MK
Kumar, AS
De Rosa, S
Ferrari, F
Checcacci, SC
Rigobello, A
Joannidis, M
Politi, F
Pellizzari, A
Bonato, R
Fernandez-Carmona, A
Macias-Guarasa, I
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R
Martinez-Lopez, P
Diaz-Castellanos, MA
,
Arias-Diaz, M
Aguilar-Alonso, E
,
Nikandish, RN
Artemenko, V
Budnyuk, A
Bassi, GL
Senussi, T
Idone, F
Xiol, EA
Travierso, C
Chiurazzi, C
Motos, A
Amaro, R
Hua, Y
Fernández-Barat, L
Ranzani, OT
Bobi, Q
Rigol, M
Youn, A
Hwang, JG
Ossorio, ME
Figueira, H
Oliveira, R
Mota, A
Kamp, O
Cruciger, O
Aach, M
Kaczmarek, C
Waydhas, C
Schildhauer, TA
Hamsen, U
Camprubí-Rimblas, M
Chimenti, L
Guillamat-Prats, R
Lebouvier, T
Bringué, J
Tijero, J
Gómez, MN
Blanch, L
Tagliabue, G
Ji, M
Jagers, JV
Easton, PA
Martins, AM
Hong, JY
Shin, MH
Park, MS
Pomprapa, A
Hofferberth, MB
Russ, M
Braun, W
Walter, M
Francis, R
Lachmann, B
Leonhardt, S
Landaverde-López, A
Canedo-Castillo, NA
Esquivel-Chávez, A
Arvizu-Tachiquín, PC
Baltazar-Torres, JA
Cardoso, V
Krystopchuk, A
Castro, S
Melão, L
Firmino, S
Marreiros, A
Almaziad, S
Kubbara, A
Barnett, W
Nakity, R
Alamoudi, W
Altook, R
Tarazi, T
Fida, M
Safi, F
Assaly, R
Santini, A
Milesi, M
Maraffi, T
Pugni, P
Cavenago, M
Gattinoni, L
Protti, A
Perchiazzi, G
Borges, JB
Bayat, S
Porra, L
Broche, L
Hedenstierna, G
Larsson, A
Roneus, A
Segelsjö, M
Vestito, MC
Gremo, E
Nyberg, A
Castegren, M
Pikwer, A
Yoshida, T
Engelberts, D
Otulakowski, G
Katira, B
Post, M
Brochard, L
Amato, MB
,
Koch, N
Hoellthaler, J
Mair, S
Phillip, V
Beitz, A
Baladrón, V
Villarejo, P
Steenstra, RJ
Banierink, H
Hof, J
van der Horst, IC
Nijsten, MW
Hoekstra, M
Sterz, F
Horvatits, K
Herkner, H
Kott, M
Zitta, K
Brandt, B
Schildhauer, C
Elke, G
Hummitzsch, L
Albrecht, M
González, LR
Alonso, DC
Sánchez, Rde P
Lucas, JH
Ferlitsch, A
Fauler, G
Trauner, M
Pischke, S
Fischer, L
Thaiss, F
Koch, M
Bangert, K
Lohse, AW
Nashan, B
Sterneck, M
Faenza, S
Siniscalchi, A
Pierucci, E
Mancini, E
Ricci, D
Gemelli, C
Cuoghi, A
Magnani, S
Atti, M
Sotos, F
Cánovas, J
López, A
Burruezo, A
Torres, D
Herrera-Gutierrez, ME
Barrueco-Francioni, J
Arias-Verdú, D
Lozano-Saez, R
Quesada-Garcia, G
Seller-Pérez, G
Figueiredo, A
Anzola, Y
Pereira, R
Bento, L
Lai, M
Deiana, M
Seller-Perez, G
Vardas, K
Ilia, S
Sertedaki, A
Charmadari, E
Stratakis, CA
Briassouli, E
Goukos, D
Psarra, K
Botoula, E
Tsagarakis, S
Mageira, E
Routsi, C
Nanas, S
Campello, E
Radu, CM
Su, H
Lam, YM
Willis, K
Pullar, V
Hubner, RP
Tsang, JL
de Guadiana-Romualdo, LG
Rebollo-Acebes, S
Esteban-Torrella, P
Jiménez-Sánchez, R
Jiménez-Santos, E
Ortín-Freire, A
Hernando-Holgado, A
Albaladejo-Otón, MD
Coelho, L
Rabello, L
Póvoa, P
,
Varis, E
Poukkanen, M
Jacob, S
Takala, J
Wilkman, E
,
Lundberg, OH
Bergenzaun, L
Rydén, J
Rosenqvist, M
Melander, O
Chew, MS
Kishihara, Y
Yasuda, H
Jimenez, R
Torrella, PE
Fernandez, A
Sanchez, S
Ortin, A
Prats, RG
Aguilera, E
Marti, D
Fernandez, L
Ferrer, M
Lanziotti, VS
Pulcheri, L
Ribeiro, MO
Barbosa, AP
E Silva, JR
Soares, M
Salluh, JI
Marqués, MG
Moreno, AP
Pizarraya, AG
Diaz, JP
Smani, Y
Connell, MM
Zhang, LA
Parker, RS
Banerjee, I
Clermont, G
Norberg, E
Oras, J
Cuisinier, A
Maufrais, C
Payen, JF
Nottin, S
Walther, G
Arib, S
Bilotta, F
Badenes, R
Rubulotta, F
Mirek, S
Monfort, B
Stazi, E
Roig, AL
Magnoni, S
Marando, M
Pifferi, S
Conte, V
Ortolano, F
Carbonara, M
Bertani, G
Scola, E
Cadioli, M
Triulzi, F
Colombo, A
Stocchetti, N
Rotzel, HB
Lázaro, AS
Prada, DA
Guimillo, MR
Piqueras, CS
Guia, JR
Simon, MG
Arizmendi, AM
Carratalá, A
El Maraghi, S
Yehia, A
Bakry, M
Shoman, A
Backes, FN
Bianchin, MM
Vieira, SR
de Souza, A
Backes, AN
Klein, C
Arunkumar, AS
Lozano, A
Gallaher, C
Cattlin, S
Gordon, S
Picard, J
Fontana, V
Bond, O
Nobile, L
Mrozek, S
Delamarre, L
Capilla, F
Al-Saati, T
Fourcade, O
Dominguez-Berrot, AM
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M
Vallejo-Pascual, ME
Gupta, D
Ivory, BD
Chopra, M
McCarthy, J
Felderhof, CL
MacNeil, C
Maggiorini, M
Duska, F
,
Fumis, RR
Junior, JM
Amarante, G
Skorko, A
Sanders, S
Aron, J
Kroll, RJ
Redfearn, C
Krishnan, P
Khalil, JE
Kongpolprom, N
Gulia, V
Lourenço, E
Duro, C
Baptista, G
Alves, A
Arminda, B
Rodrigues, M
Hayward, J
Baldwin, F
Gray, R
Katinakis, PA
Stijf, M
Ten Kleij, M
Jansen-Frederiks, M
Broek, R
de Bruijne, M
Spronk, PE
Sinha, K
Luney, M
Palmer, K
Keating, L
Abu-Habsa, M
Bahl, R
Baskaralingam, N
Ahmad, A
Kanapeckaite, L
Bhatti, P
Glace, S
Jeyabraba, S
Lewis, HF
Kostopoulos, A
Raja, M
West, A
Ely, A
Turkoglu, LM
Zolfaghari, P
Baptista, JP
Marques, MP
Martins, P
Pimentel, J
Su, YC
Villacres, S
Stone, ME
Parsikia, A
Medar, S
O'Dea, KP
Porter, J
Tirlapur, N
Jonathan, JM
Singh, S
Takata, M
,
McWhirter, E
Lyon, R
Hariz, ML
Azmi, E
Alkhan, J
Movsisyan, V
Petrikov, S
Marutyan, Z
Aliev, I
Evdokimov, A
Antonucci, E
Merz, T
Hartmann, C
Calzia, E
Radermacher, P
Nußbaum, B
Huber-Lang, M
Gröger, M
Svoren-Jabalera, E
Davenport, EE
Humburg, P
Knight, J
Hinds, CJ
Jun, IJ
Kim, WJ
Lee, EH
Besch, G
Perrotti, A
Puyraveau, M
Baltres, M
Samain, E
Chocron, S
Pili-Floury, S
Plata-Menchaca, EP
Sabater-Riera, J
Estruch, M
Boza, E
Toscana-Fernández, J
Bruguera-Pellicer, E
Ordoñez-Llanos, J
Pérez-Fernández, XL
,
Cavaleiro, P
Tralhão, A
Arrigo, M
Lopes, JP
Lebrun, M
Cholley, B
PerezVela, JL
MarinMateos, H
Rivera, JJ
Llorente, MA
De Marcos, BG
Fernandez, FJ
Laborda, CG
Zamora, DF
,
Delgado, JC
Imperiali, C
Dastis, M
Górka, J
Górka, K
Iwaniec, T
Frołow, M
Polok, K
Fronczek, J
Kózka, M
Musiał, J
Szczeklik, W
Sileli, M
Moursia, C
Maleoglou, H
Leleki, K
Uz, Z
Ince, Y
Papatella, R
Bulent, E
De Mol, B
Vicka, V
Gineityte, D
Ringaitiene, D
Norkiene, I
Sipylaite, J
Möller, C
Thomas-Rueddel, DO
Vlasakov, V
Rochwerg, B
Theurer, P
Al Sibai, JZ
Camblor, PM
Fernandez, PA
Gala, JM
Guisasola, JS
Tamura, T
Miyajima, I
Yamashita, K
Yokoyama, M
Dalampini, E
Nastou, M
Baddour, A
Ignatiadis, A
Asteri, T
Hathorn, KE
Purtle, SW
Viana, MV
Tonietto, TA
Gross, LA
Costa, VL
Tavares, AL
Lisboa, BO
Moraes, RB
Vieira, SR
Viana, LV
Azevedo, MJ
Ceniccola, GD
Pequeno, RS
Holanda, TP
Mendonça, VS
Araújo, WM
Carvalho, LS
Segaran, E
Vickers, L
Brinchmann, K
Wignall, I
De Brito-Ashurst, I
Del Olmo, R
Esteban, MJ
Vaquerizo, C
Carreño, R
Gálvez, V
Kaminsky, G
Nieto, B
Fuentes, M
De la Torre, MA
Torres, E
Alonso, A
Velayos, C
Saldaña, T
Escribá, A
Grip, J
Kölegård, R
Sundblad, P
Rooyackers, O
Naser, B
Jaziri, F
Jazia, AB
Barghouth, M
Hentati, O
Skouri, W
El Euch, M
Mahfoudhi, M
Turki, S
Abdelghni, KB
Abdallah, B
Maha, BN
Lorente, M
Włudarczyk, A
Hałek, A
Bargouth, M
Bennasr, M
Abdelghani, KB
Abdallah, TB
Geenen, IL
Parienti, JJ
Straaten, HM
Shum, HP
King, HS
Chan, KC
Yan, WW
Londoño, JG
Cardenas, CL
Pedrosa, MM
Gubianas, CM
Bertolin, CF
Batllori, NV
Sirvent, JM
Mukhopadhyay, A
Chan, HY
Kowitlawakul, Y
Remani, D
Leong, CS
Henry, CJ
Puthucheary, ZA
Mendsaikhan, N
Begzjav, T
Lundeg, G
Dünser, M
Welsh, SP
Guerra, E
Zerpa, MC
Zechner, F
Berdaguer, F
Risso-Vazquez, A
Masevicius, FD
Greaney, D
Magee, A
Fitzpatrick, G
Lugo-Cob, RG
Tejeda-Huezo, BC
Cano-Oviedo, AA
Aydogan, MS
Togal, T
Taha, A
Chai, HZ
Kam, C
Razali, SS
Sivasamy, V
Kuan, LY
Morales, MA
Pires, T
Azevedo, LC
2016 Intensive care medicine experimental
0 (4), pp. 30
9. Value of cardiac MRI for evaluation of chronic Chagas disease cardiomyopathy. Lee-Felker, SA
Thomas, M
Felker, ER
Traina, M
Salih, M
Hernandez, S
Bradfield, J
Lee, M
Meymandi, S
2016 Clinical radiology
6 (71), pp. 618.e1-7
10. Variation in Arterial Access for Invasive Coronary Procedures in New Zealand: A National Analysis (ANZACS-QI 5). Barr, P
Smyth, D
Harding, SA
El-Jack, S
Williams, MJ
Devlin, G
Stewart, J
Flynn, C
Lee, M
Kerr, AJ
,
2016 Heart, lung & circulation
5 (25), pp. 451-8
11. Management of self-inflicted gunshot wounds to the face: retrospective review from a single tertiary care trauma centre. Murphy, JA
McWilliams, SR
Lee, M
Warburton, G
2018 The British journal of oral & maxillofacial surgery
3 (56), pp. 173-176

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 รวม
1. Magnitude and timing of the peak in infant BMI is influenced by both environmental and genetic factors W. Johnson
A. C. Choh
M. Lee
B. Towne
S. A. Czerwinski
E. W. Demerath
2013 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN BIOLOGY
2.0 (25.0), pp. 261.0-261.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. LACK OF TREATMENT-RELATED MORTALITY DEFINITIONS IN STUDIES OF CHILDREN, ADOLESCENTS AND YOUNG ADULTS WITH LYMPHOMAS, SOLID TUMORS AND BRAIN TUMORS: A SYSTEMATIC REVIEW T. H. Tran
M. Lee
S. Alexander
P. Gibson
U. Bartels
D. Johnson
C. Portwine
M. Silva
J. Pole
L. Sung
2014 PEDIATRIC BLOOD & CANCER
(61.0), pp. S403-S403
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Limits of Real-time 2D and 3D Ultrasound (US) for Volumetric Analysis: A Prospective S. J. Gonzalez
B. Mooney
B. Robert
J. V. Kiluk
N. Khakpour
C. Laronga
M. Lee
2014 ANNALS OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
(21.0), pp. S67-S67
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Long-term effectiveness of dopamine agonists and monoamine oxidase B inhibitors compared with levodopa as initial treatment for Parkinson's disease (PD MED): a large, open-label, pragmatic randomised Richard Gray
Natalie Ives
Caroline Rick
Smitaa Patel
Alastair Gray
Crispin Jenkinson
Emma McIntosh
Keith Wheatley
Adrian Williams
Carl E. Clarke
P. Sandercock
C. Baigent
P. Crome
M. Baker
A. K. Deb
D. Mant
A. Ming
P. Au
T. Boodell
V. Cheed
J. Daniels
F. Dowling
A. Edmondson
R. Gray
R. Hawker
C. Herd
N. Hilken
N. Ives
S. Kaur
R. Ottridge
S. Patel
L. Peto
C. Rick
C. Sidile
C. Tomlinson
E. Tyler
K. Wheatley
N. Winkles
A. Gray
E. McIntosh
S. Kent
R. Fitzpatrick
C. Jenkinson
R. Caslake
R. Coleman
C. Counsell
P. Crowley
L. Gerrie
J. Gordon
C. Harris
M. A. Macleod
K. Taylor
R. Barker
Wirral E. Azie
D. Blake
M. Manford
N. Thangarajah
P. Wallis
M. Drover
P. Karunaratne
A. McLaren
E. Jones
M. Nasar
M. Bayliss
B. Lewis
A. Dunn
M. Eckley
J. Price
G. Woodman
D. Forsyth
M. Halls
J. Young
G. Aldridge
N. Bhuvanendran
S. Lewis
C. Mann
K. Patel
N. Ghaus
A. Grueger
B. Mallinson
G. Wihl
S. Ballantyne
C. E. Clarke
S. Coyle
S. Hutchinson
H. Irfan
A. Lewthwaite
S. Poxon
A. Ritch
J. Davison
C. Gray
U. Nath
G. Robinson
A. Deb
N. Aftab
D. Read
L. Villanueva
L. Alderton
P. Carr
L. Cochrane
R. Prescott
A. Rose
E. Burrows
A. Gilbert
H. Hayes
P. Morrow
G. Baxter
J. Bell
J. Gorman
J. Lawrence
G. Rhind
J. Jones
M. Parry
E. Roberts
R. Subashchandran
L. Aspden
L. Partington-Jones
J. Raw
U. Wadhwa
R. Barber
B. Haywood
H. Lewis
K. O'Sullivan
K. Prout
L. Whelan
A. Whone
P. Fletcher
E. Folkes
G. Fuller
P. Medcalf
P. Morrish
M. Silva
P. Aruldoss
J. Farmery
K. Liveley
K. Shelbourn
K. Bouifraden
J. Dalziel
C. Evans
P. Matheson
P. Overstall
E. Wales
G. Ward
A. Graham
S. F. M. Grimmer
T. J. Lockington
L. J. Sheehan
H. Williams
J. Fuller
P. Harrison
R. Glasspool
I. Hubbard
R. Walters
C. Barraclough
A. McClung
L. Moseley
C. K. Pathirana
R. Abbott
L. Goodwin Wray
N. Lo
B. Simpson
Leicester R. Abbott
P. Critchley
B. Kendall
M. Lawden
J. Martey
Y. Rajabally
J. Hindle
P. Ohri
A. Gale
D. Phiri
L. Sekaran
A. Sharma
S. Wijayasiri
H. Fleary
A. Monaghan
M. Silverdale
D. Walker
M. McGee
V. Senthil
S. Reynolds
D. Arnould
S. Chong
D. Diem
B. Kundu
N. Quinn
J. Billings
R. Corston
D. D'Costa
M. Green
J. Shuri
T. Cassidy
S. Dodds
A. Gani
R. Lawson
J. Noble
Y. Chan
K. Clipsham
J. Cochius
D. Dick
M. Lee
B. Payne
F. Reading
M. Roche
K. Sabanathan
S. Shields
P. Worth
G. Harper
L. Oxborough
J. Saunders
J. Stanley
P. McCann
P. Edmonds
A. Hand
S. O'Hanlon
L. Robinson
R. Walker
D. Bolam
B. Liddle
S. L. Ballantyne
R. Byravan
P. Jones
S. Guptha
C. Noble
S. Roychowdhury
C. Ellis
R. Harries-Jones
C. Hillier
N. Milligan
J. Potter
L. Ebenezer
S. Raha
H. Benamer
R. Crouch
K. Healy
R. Hornabrook
M. Johnson
D. Nicholl
H. Pall
P. Praamstra
A. Williams
D. Beaumont
S. Ell
J. McGourty
L. Findley
A. Misbahuddin
J. Adcock
A. Chatterjee
H. Collins
S. Fairweather
E. Flossman
R. Greenhall
H. Hart
J. Shaw
S. Singh
K. Talbot
S. Thompson
A. Weir
D. Gray
V. Sood
S. Sutherland
M. Wilson
A. Jones
L. Morgan
A. Abdel-Hafiz
F. Al-Modaris
S. Dutta
T. Mallik
B. Mondal
J. Roberts
S. Sinha
K. Amar
S. Atkins
G. Devadason
A. Martin
C. Thompson
G. Fenwick
K. Gormley
N. Gutowski
S. Harris
T. Harrower
A. Hemsley
W. Honan
M. James
O. Jeffreys
T. Malone
V. Pearce
R. Sheridan
C. Soper
J. Sword
A. Zeman
C. Gordon
D. Chan
R. Saha
D. Howcroft
K. Mugweni
D. Robertson
A. Stephens
E. Whelan
A. Wright
N. Blane
S. Burns
W. Mutch
R. Roberts
E. Chikna
J. Chamberlain
J. Lee
J. Marigold
J. Adams
J. Dulay
S. Evans
J. Frankel
P. Garrard
W. Gibb
R. Gove
C. Holmes
N. Lawton
N. Malik
T. McElwaine
S. Morgan
H. Phipps
V. Pressly
V. Queen
H. Roberts
R. Tan
G. Turner
R. Weller
S. Zaman
A. O'Brien
D. Grosset
G. MacPhee
A. McGonigal
C. Vennard
I. Rektorova
G. Carey
B. Castleton
Z. Dhakam
E. Kalcantera
C. Long
B. Mandal
V. Martin
R. Nari
V. Nicholas
C. Sunderland
S. Franks
S. Hammans
V. Moffitt
M. Rice-Oxley
J. Elizabeth
A. Logan
B. Summers
S. Cooper
W. Darch
J. Homan
M. Hussain
D. Sharratt
T. Solanki
J. Bennett
J. Vassallo
A. Ford
G. Kendall
K. Stocker
A. Chaudhry
A. Kenton
A. Lindahl
J. Lismore
M. McConville
R. Peskett
L. Strens
T. Hughes
B. Sastry
J. Barrett
C. Turnbull
H. Vanek
A. Moore
I. O'Brien
D. Watling
L. Wyatt
C. Jones
T. Mahan
K. Ullyart
B. Wood
H. Desai
P. Ferry
A. Grubneac
J. Ponsford
P. Ray
P. Rose
A. Shehu
B. Thanvi
S. Waters
S. Rizvi
A. Sa'Adu
E. Walker
G. Berry
N. Russell
G. Lennox
T. Ward
J. Abrams
S. Ashley
M. Steiger
A. Beal
J. Hawkins
A. Heller
M. Jenkinson
M. McHenry
M. Samuel
N. Scoble
R. Vahid
L. Caie
V. Leslie
W. Primrose
M. Hipperson
C. Pycock
K. Baker
C. Buckley
S. Bulley
D. Gibbons
R. Goodland
P. Heywood
L. Jones
L. Martin
M. R. Qadiri
K. Rashed
R. Rowland-Axe
A. Stone
M. Whittuck
2014 LANCET
9949.0 (384.0), pp. 1196.0-1205.0
46 0 0 0 0 0 46
5. RISING ANTI BLOOD GROUP ANTIBODY TITRES A WARNING SIGN OF RENAL ALLOGRAFT INFARCTION IN THE CONTEXT OF ABO INCOMPATIBLE RENAL TRANSPLANTATION R. Masterson
M. Lee
P. Hughes
2014 NEPHROLOGY
(19.0), pp. 88.0-88.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. A District General Hospital Experience of Biliary Stenting for Malignant Disease S. Thomas
M. Lee
N. Sivaramakrishnan
K. Lambert
2015 BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY
(102.0), pp. 153.0-153.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. ALMA DEEP FIELD IN SSA22: A CONCENTRATION OF DUSTY STARBURSTS IN A z=3.09 PROTOCLUSTER CORE H. Umehata
Y. Tamura
K. Kohno
R. J. Ivison
D. M. Alexander
J. E. Geach
B. Hatsukade
D. H. Hughes
S. Ikarashi
Y. Kato
T. Izumi
R. Kawabe
M. Kubo
M. Lee
B. Lehmer
R. Makiya
Y. Matsuda
K. Nakanishi
T. Saito
I. Smail
T. Yamada
Y. Yamaguchi
M. Yun
2015 ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL LETTERS
1.0 (815.0), pp.
16 0 0 0 0 0 16
8. Association between KRAS mutation and lung metastasis in advanced colorectal cancer A. A. L. Pereira
J. F. M. Rego
V. Morris
M. J. Overman
C. Eng
C. R. Garrett
A. T. Boutin
R. Ferrarotto
M. Lee
Z-Q Jiang
P. M. Hoff
J-N Vauthey
E. Vilar
D. Maru
S. Kopetz
2015 BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER
3.0 (112.0), pp. 424.0-428.0
19 0 0 0 0 0 19
9. Association of dietary salt intake and relapse rate in pediatric multiple sclerosis B. Nourbakhsh
J. Graves
S. Lulu
A. Waldman
A. Belman
B. Greenberg
B. Weinstock-Guttman
G. Aaen
J. -M. Tillema
J. Hart
M. Lee
J. Ness
J. Rubin
L. Krupp
M. Gorman
L. Benson
M. Rodriguez
T. Chitnis
T. Simmons
C. Casper
J. Rose
L. Barcellos
E. Waubant
2015 MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS JOURNAL
(21.0), pp. 91.0-91.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Focal Intertendinous Radiolucency: A New Radiographic Method for Diagnosing Patellar Tendon Ruptures J. Ng
D. Cawley
S. Beecher
M. Lee
E. Murphy
D. Bergin
F. Shannon
2015 IRISH JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCE
(184.0), pp. S419-S419
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. The Measurement of the Anomalous Magnetic Moment of the Muon at Fermilab I. Logashenko
J. Grange
P. Winter
R. M. Carey
E. Hazen
N. Kinnaird
J. P. Miller
J. Mott
B. L. Roberts
J. Crnkovic
W. M. Morse
H. Kamal Sayed
V. Tishchenko
V. P. Druzhinin
Y. M. Shatunov
R. Bjorkquist
A. Chapelain
N. Eggert
A. Frankenthal
L. Gibbons
S. Kim
A. Mikhailichenko
Y. Orlov
N. Rider
D. Rubin
D. Sweigart
D. Allspach
E. Barzi
B. Casey
M. E. Convery
B. Drendel
H. Freidsam
C. Johnstone
J. Johnstone
B. Kiburg
I. Kourbanis
A. L. Lyon
K. W. Merritt
J. P. Morgan
H. Nguyen
J. -F. Ostiguy
A. Para
C. C. Polly
M. Popovic
E. Ramberg
M. Rominsky
A. K. Soha
D. Still
T. Walton
C. Yoshikawa
K. Jungmann
C. J. G. Onderwater
P. Debevec
S. Leo
K. Pitts
C. Schlesier
A. Anastasi
D. Babusci
G. Corradi
D. Hampai
A. Palladino
G. Venanzoni
S. Dabagov
C. Ferrari
A. Fioretti
C. Gabbanini
R. Di Stefano
S. Marignetti
M. Iacovacci
S. Mastroianni
G. Di Sciascio
D. Moricciani
G. Cantatore
M. Karuza
K. Giovanetti
V. Baranov
V. Duginov
N. Khomutov
V. Krylov
N. Kuchinskiy
V. Volnykh
M. Gaisser
S. Haciomeroglu
Y. Kim
S. Lee
M. Lee
Y. K. Semertzidis
E. Won
R. Fatemi
W. Gohn
T. Gorringe
T. Bowcock
J. Carroll
B. King
S. Maxfield
A. Smith
T. Teubner
M. Whitley
M. Wormald
A. Wolski
S. Al-Kilani
R. Chislett
M. Lancaster
E. Motuk
T. Stuttard
M. Warren
D. Flay
D. Kawall
Z. Meadows
M. Syphers
D. Tarazona
T. Chupp
A. Tewlsey-Booth
B. Quinn
M. Eads
A. Epps
G. Luo
M. McEvoy
N. Pohlman
M. Shenk
A. de Gouvea
L. Welty-Rieger
H. Schellman
B. Abi
F. Azfar
S. Henry
F. Gray
C. Fu
X. Ji
L. Li
H. Yang
D. Stockinger
D. Cauz
G. Pauletta
L. Santi
S. Baessler
E. Frlez
D. Pocanic
L. P. Alonzi
M. Fertl
A. Fienberg
N. Froemming
A. Garcia
D. W. Hertzog
P. Kammel
J. Kaspar
R. Osofsky
M. Smith
E. Swanson
K. Lynch
2015 JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL REFERENCE DATA
3.0 (44.0), pp.
4 0 0 0 0 0 4
12. Cost implications and ontological outcomes for laparoscopic versus open surgery for right hemicolectomy K. Habib
S. Daniels
M. Lee
V. Proctor
A. Saha
2016 ANNALS OF THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS OF ENGLAND
3.0 (98.0), pp. 212.0-215.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Increased glycolytic capacity in CD16(+) monocyte subset-derived M2 macrophages is linked to foam cell formation M. Lee
K. Woollard
D. Henstridge
C. Palmer
J. A. Hamilton
D. Sviridov
J. Chin-Dusting
A. Murphy
2016 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY
(46.0), pp. 837.0-837.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Mechanisms controlling activation-induced chromatin decondensation and proliferative competence in peripheral T cells S. Eikenbusch
M. Shields
H. Swatzel
A. Ward
K. Bingham
M. Lee
J. Meredith
T. Mitchell
J. Rawlings
2016 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY
(46.0), pp. 1191.0-1191.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Population-based cohort study of outcomes following cholecystectomy for benign gallbladder diseases R. S. Vohra
S. Pasquali
A. J. Kirkham
P. Marriott
D. Alderson
E. A. Griffiths
S. Fenwick
M. Elmasry
Q. Nunes
D. Kennedy
R. Basit Khan
M. A. S. Khan
C. J. Magee
S. M. Jones
D. Mason
C. P. Parappally
P. Mathur
M. Saunders
S. Jamel
S. Ul Haque
S. Zafar
M. H. Shiwani
N. Samuel
F. Dar
A. Jackson
B. Lovett
S. Dindyal
H. Winter
T. Fletcher
S. Rahman
K. Wheatley
T. Nieto
S. Ayaani
H. Youssef
R. S. Nijjar
H. Watkin
D. Naumann
S. Emeshi
P. B. Sarmah
K. Lee
N. Joji
J. Heath
R. L. Teasdale
C. Weerasinghe
P. J. Needham
H. Welbourn
L. Forster
D. Finch
J. M. Blazeby
W. Robb
A. G. K. McNair
A. Hrycaiczuk
S. Kadirkamanathan
C. -B. Tang
N. V. G. Jayanthi
N. Noor
B. Dobbins
A. J. Cockbain
A. Nilsen-Nunn
J. de Siqueira
M. Pellen
J. B. Cowley
W. -M. Ho
V. Miu
T. J. White
K. A. Hodgkins
A. Kinghorn
M. G. Tutton
Y. A. Al-Abed
D. Menzies
A. Ahmad
J. Reed
D. Monk
L. J. Vitone
G. Murtaza
A. Joel
S. Brennan
D. Shier
C. Zhang
T. Yoganathan
S. J. Robinson
I. J. D. McCallum
M. J. Jones
M. Elsayed
L. Tuck
J. Wayman
S. Aroori
K. B. Hosie
A. Kimble
D. M. Bunting
A. S. Fawole
M. Basheer
R. V. Dave
J. Sarveswaran
E. Jones
C. Kendal
M. P. Tilston
M. Gough
T. Wallace
S. Singh
K. A. Mockford
E. Issa
N. Shah
N. Chauhan
T. R. Wilson
A. Forouzanfar
J. R. L. Wild
E. Nofal
C. Bunnell
K. Madbak
S. T. V. Rao
L. Devoto
N. Siddiqi
Z. Khawaja
J. C. Hewes
D. Urriza Rodriguez
G. Sen
K. Carney
F. Bartlett
D. M. Rae
T. E. J. Stevenson
K. Sarvananthan
S. J. Dwerryhouse
S. M. Higgs
O. J. Old
T. J. Hardy
R. Shah
S. T. Hornby
K. Keogh
L. Frank
M. Al-Akash
E. A. Upchurch
R. J. Frame
M. Hughes
C. Jelley
S. Weaver
S. Roy
T. O. Sillo
G. Galanopoulos
T. Cuming
P. Cunha
S. Tayeh
S. Kaptanis
M. Heshaishi
A. Eisawi
M. Abayomi
W. S. Ngu
K. Fleming
D. Singh Bajwa
V. Chitre
K. Aryal
P. Ferris
M. Silva
S. Lammy
S. Mohamed
A. Khawaja
M. A. Ghazanfar
M. I. Bellini
H. Ebdewi
M. Elshaer
G. Gravante
B. Drake
A. Ogedegbe
D. Mukherjee
C. Arhi
L. Giwa Nusrat Iqbal
N. F. Watson
S. Kumar Aggarwal
P. Orchard
E. Villatoro
P. D. Willson
K. Wa
J. Mok
T. Woodman
J. Deguara
G. Garcea
B. I. Babu
A. R. Dennison
D. Malde
D. Lloyd
S. Satheesan
O. Al-Taan
A. Boddy
J. P. Slavin
R. P. Jones
L. Ballance
S. Gerakopoulos
P. Jambulingam
S. Mansour
N. Sakai
V. Acharya
M. M. Sadat
L. Karim
D. Larkin
K. Amin
A. Khan
J. Law
S. Jamdar
K. Sampat
K. M. O'Shea
M. Manu
F. M. Asprou
N. S. Malik
J. Chang
M. Johnstone
M. Lewis
G. P. Roberts
B. Karavadra
E. Photi
J. Hewes
L. Gould
D. Rodriguez
D. A. O'Reilly
A. J. Rate
H. Sekhar
L. T. Henderson
B. Z. Starmer
P. O. Coe
S. Tolofari
J. Barrie
G. Bashir
J. Sloane
S. Madanipour
C. Halkias
A. E. J. Trevatt
D. W. Borowski
J. Hornsby
M. J. Courtney
K. Seymour
S. Robinson
H. Hawkins
S. Bawa
P. V. Gallagher
A. Reid
P. Wood
J. G. Finch
J. Parmar
E. Stirland
J. Gardner-Thorpe
A. Al-Muhktar
M. Peterson
A. Majeed
F. M. Bajwa
J. Martin
A. Choy
A. Tsang
N. Pore
D. R. Andrew
W. Al-Khyatt
C. Taylor
S. Bhandari
A. Chambers
D. Subramanium
S. K. C. Toh
N. C. Carter
S. J. Mercer
B. Knight
S. Tate
B. Pearce
D. Wainwright
V. Vijay
S. Alagaratnam
S. Sinha
S. Khan
S. S. El-Hasani
A. A. Hussain
V. Bhattacharya
N. Kansal
T. Fasih
C. Jackson
M. N. Siddiqui
I. A. Chishti
I. J. Fordham
Z. Siddiqui
H. Bausbacher
I. Geogloma
K. Gurung
G. Tsavellas
P. Basynat
A. Kiran Shrestha
S. Basu
A. Chhabra Mohan Harilingam
M. Rabie
M. Akhtar
P. Kumar
S. F. Jafferbhoy
N. Hussain
S. Raza
M. Haque
I. Alam
R. Aseem
S. Patel
M. Asad
M. I. Booth
W. R. Ball
C. P. J. Wood
A. C. Pinho-Gomes
A. Kausar
M. Rami Obeidallah
J. Varghase
J. Lodhia
D. Bradley
C. Rengifo
D. Lindsay
S. Gopalswamy
I. Finlay
S. Wardle
N. Bullen
S. Y. Iftikhar
A. Awan
P. Leeder
G. Fusai
G. Bond-Smith
A. Psica
Y. Puri
D. Hou
F. Noble
K. Szentpali
J. Broadhurst
R. Date
M. R. Hossack
Y. Li Goh
P. Turner
V. Shetty
M. Riera
C. A. W. Macano
A. Sukha
S. R. Preston
J. R. Hoban
D. J. Puntis
S. V. Williams
R. Krysztopik
J. Kynaston
J. Batt
M. Doe
A. Goscimski
G. H. Jones
S. R. Smith
C. Hall
N. Carty
J. Ahmed
S. Panteleimonitis
R. T. Gunasekera
A. R. G. Sheel
H. Lennon
C. Hindley
M. Reddy
R. Kenny
N. Elkheir
E. R. McGlone
R. Rajaganeshan
K. Hancorn
A. Hargreaves
R. Prasad
D. A. Longbotham
D. Vijayanand
I. Wijetunga
P. Ziprin
C. R. Nicolay
G. Yeldham
E. Read
J. A. Gossage
R. C. Rolph
H. Ebied
M. Phull
M. A. Khan
M. Popplewell
D. Kyriakidis
A. Hussain
N. Henley
J. R. Packer
L. Derbyshire
J. Porter
S. Appleton
M. Farouk
M. Basra
N. A. Jennings
S. Ali
V. Kanakala
H. Ali
R. Lane
R. Dickson-Lowe
P. Zarsadias
D. Mirza
S. Puig
K. Al Amari
D. Vijayan
R. Sutcliffe
R. Marudanayagam
Z. Hamady
A. R. Prasad
A. Patel
D. Durkin
P. Kaur
L. Bowen
J. P. Byrne
K. L. Pearson
T. G. Delisle
J. Davies
M. A. Tomlinson
M. A. Johnpulle
C. Slawinski
A. Macdonald
J. Nicholson
K. Newton
J. Mbuvi
A. Farooq
B. Sidhartha Mothe
Z. Zafrani
D. Brett
J. Francombe
P. Spreadborough
J. Barnes
M. Cheung
A. Z. Al-Bahrani
G. Preziosi
T. Urbonas
J. Alberts
M. Mallik
K. Patel
A. Segaran
T. Doulias
P. A. Sufi
C. Yao
S. Pollock
A. Manzelli
S. Wajed
M. Kourkulos
R. Pezzuto
M. Wadley
E. Hamilton
S. Jaunoo
R. Padwick
M. Sayegh
R. C. Newton
M. Hebbar
S. F. Farag
J. Spearman
M. F. Hamdan
C. D'Costa
C. Blane
M. Giles
M. B. Peter
N. A. Hirst
T. Hossain
A. Pannu
Y. El-Dhuwaib
T. E. M. Morrison
G. W. Taylor
R. L. E. Thompson
K. McCune
P. Loughlin
R. Lawther
C. K. Byrnes
D. J. Simpson
A. Mawhinney
C. Warren
D. Mckay
C. McIlmunn
S. Martin
M. MacArtney
T. Diamond
P. Davey
C. Jones
J. M. Clements
R. Digney
W. M. Chan
S. McCain
S. Gull
A. Janeczko
E. Dorrian
A. Harris
S. Dawson
D. Johnston
B. McAree
E. Ghareeb
G. Thomas
M. Connelly
S. McKenzie
K. Cieplucha
G. Spence
W. Campbell
G. Hooks
N. Bradley
J. T. Cassidy
M. Boland
P. Burke
D. M. Nally
A. D. K. Hill
E. Khogali
W. Shabo
E. Iskandar
G. P. McEntee
M. A. O'Neill
C. Peirce
E. M. Lyons
A. W. O'Sullivan
R. Thakkar
P. Carroll
I. Ivanovski
P. Balfe
M. Lee
D. C. Winter
M. E. Kelly
E. Hoti
D. Maguire
P. Karunakaran
J. G. Geoghegan
S. T. Martin
F. McDermott
K. S. Cross
F. Cooke
S. Zeeshan
J. O. Murphy
K. Mealy
H. M. Mohan
Y. Nedujchelyn
M. Fahad Ullah
I. Ahmed
F. Giovinazzo
J. Milburn
S. Prince
E. Brooke
J. Buchan
A. M. Khalil
E. M. Vaughan
M. I. Ramage
R. C. Aldridge
S. Gibson
G. A. Nicholson
D. G. Vass
A. J. Grant
D. J. Holroyd
M. A. Jones
C. M. L. R. Sutton
P. O'Dwyer
F. Nilsson
T. K. Williamson
K. Lalla
A. Bryant
C. R. Carter
C. R. Forrest
D. I. Hunter
A. H. Nassar
M. N. Orizu
K. Knight
H. Qandeel
S. Suttie
R. Belding
A. McClarey
A. T. Boyd
G. J. K. Guthrie
P. J. Lim
A. Luhmann
A. J. M. Watson
C. H. Richards
L. Nicol
M. Madurska
E. Harrison
K. M. Boyce
A. Roebuck
G. Ferguson
P. Pati
M. S. J. Wilson
F. Dalgaty
L. Fothergill
P. J. Driscoll
K. L. Mozolowski
V. Banwell
S. P. Bennett
P. N. Rogers
B. L. Skelly
C. L. Rutherford
A. K. Mirza
T. Lazim
H. C. C. Lim
D. Duke
T. Ahmed
W. D. Beasley
M. D. Wilkinson
G. Maharaj
C. Malcolm
T. H. Brown
G. M. Shingler
N. Mowbray
R. Radwan
P. Morcous
S. Wood
A. Kadhim
D. J. Stewart
A. L. Baker
N. Tanner
H. Shenoy
S. Hafiz
J. A. De Marchi
D. Singh-Ranger
E. Hisham
P. Ainley
S. O'Neill
J. Terrace
S. Napetti
B. Hopwood
T. Rhys
J. Downing
O. Kanavati
M. Coats
D. Aleksandrov
C. Kallaway
S. Yahya
B. Weber
A. Templeton
M. Trotter
C. Lo
A. Dhillon
N. Heywood
Y. Aawsaj
A. Hamdan
O. Reece-Bolton
A. McGuigan
Y. Shahin
A. Ali
A. Luther
J. A. Nicholson
I. Rajendran
M. Boal
J. Ritchie
2016 BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY
12.0 (103.0), pp. 1704.0-1715.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Population-based cohort study of variation in the use of emergency cholecystectomy for benign gallbladder diseases R. S. Vohra
S. Pasquali
A. J. Kirkham
P. Marriott
D. Alderson
E. A. Griffiths
S. Fenwick
M. Elmasry
Q. Nunes
D. Kennedy
R. Basit Khan
M. A. S. Khan
C. J. Magee
S. M. Jones
D. Mason
C. P. Parappally
P. Mathur
M. Saunders
S. Jamel
S. Ul Haque
S. Zafar
M. H. Shiwani
N. Samuel
F. Dar
A. Jackson
B. Lovett
S. Dindyal
H. Winter
T. Fletcher
S. Rahman
K. Wheatley
T. Nieto
S. Ayaani
H. Youssef
R. S. Nijjar
H. Watkin
D. Naumann
S. Emeshi
P. B. Sarmah
K. Lee
N. Joji
J. Heath
R. L. Teasdale
C. Weerasinghe
P. J. Needham
H. Welbourn
L. Forster
D. Finch
J. M. Blazeby
W. Robb
A. G. K. McNair
A. Hrycaiczuk
A. Charalabopoulos
S. Kadirkamanathan
C. -B. Tang
N. V. G. Jayanthi
N. Noor
B. Dobbins
A. J. Cockbain
A. Nilsen-Nunn
J. de Siqueira
M. Pellen
J. B. Cowley
W. -M. Ho
V. Miu
T. J. White
K. A. Hodgkins
A. Kinghorn
M. G. Tutton
Y. A. Al-Abed
D. Menzies
A. Ahmad
J. Reed
D. Monk
L. J. Vitone
G. Murtaza
A. Joel
S. Brennan
D. Shier
C. Zhang
T. Yoganathan
S. J. Robinson
I. J. D. McCallum
M. J. Jones
M. Elsayed
L. Tuck
J. Wayman
S. Aroori
K. B. Hosie
A. Kimble
D. M. Bunting
A. S. Fawole
M. Basheer
R. V. Dave
J. Sarveswaran
E. Jones
C. Kendal
M. P. Tilston
M. Gough
T. Wallace
S. Singh
K. A. Mockford
E. Issa
N. Shah
N. Chauhan
T. R. Wilson
A. Forouzanfar
J. R. L. Wild
E. Nofal
C. Bunnell
K. Madbak
S. Tv. Rao
L. Devoto
N. Siddiqi
Z. Khawaja
J. C. Hewes
D. Urriza Rodriguez
G. Sen
K. Carney
F. Bartlett
D. M. Rae
T. E. J. Stevenson
K. Sarvananthan
S. J. Dwerryhouse
S. M. Higgs
O. J. Old
T. J. Hardy
R. Shah
S. T. Hornby
K. Keogh
L. Frank
M. Al-Akash
E. A. Upchurch
R. J. Frame
M. Hughes
C. Jelley
S. Weaver
S. Roy
T. O. Sillo
G. Galanopoulos
T. Cuming
P. Cunha
S. Tayeh
S. Kaptanis
M. Heshaishi
A. Eisawi
M. Abayomi
W. S. Ngu
K. Fleming
D. Singh Bajwa
V. Chitre
K. Aryal
P. Ferris
M. Silva
S. Lammy
S. Mohamed
A. Khawaja
M. A. Ghazanfar
M. I. Bellini
H. Ebdewi
M. Elshaer
G. Gravante
B. Drake
A. Ogedegbe
D. Mukherjee
C. Arhi
L. Giwa Nusrat Iqbal
N. F. Watson
S. Kumar Aggarwal
P. Orchard
E. Villatoro
P. D. Willson
K. Wa
J. Mok
T. Woodman
J. Deguara
G. Garcea
B. I. Babu
A. R. Dennison
D. Malde
D. Lloyd
S. Satheesan
O. Al-Taan
A. Boddy
J. P. Slavin
R. P. Jones
L. Ballance
S. Gerakopoulos
P. Jambulingam
S. Mansour
N. Sakai
V. Acharya
M. M. Sadat
L. Karim
D. Larkin
K. Amin
A. Khan
J. Law
S. Jamdar
K. Sampat
K. M. O'Shea
M. Manu
F. M. Asprou
N. S. Malik
J. Chang
M. Johnstone
M. Lewis
G. P. Roberts
B. Karavadra
E. Photi
J. Hewes
L. Gould
D. Rodriguez
D. A. O'Reilly
A. J. Rate
H. Sekhar
L. T. Henderson
B. Z. Starmer
P. O. Coe
S. Tolofari
J. Barrie
G. Bashir
J. Sloane
S. Madanipour
C. Halkias
A. E. J. Trevatt
D. W. Borowski
J. Hornsby
M. J. Courtney
S. Virupaksha
K. Seymour
S. Robinson
H. Hawkins
S. Bawa
P. V. Gallagher
A. Reid
P. Wood
J. G. Finch
J. Parmar
E. Stirland
J. Gardner-Thorpe
A. Al-Muhktar
M. Peterson
A. Majeed
F. M. Bajwa
J. Martin
A. Choy
A. Tsang
N. Pore
D. R. Andrew
W. Al-Khyatt
C. Taylor
S. Bhandari
A. Chambers
D. Subramanium
S. K. C. Toh
N. C. Carter
S. J. Mercer
B. Knight
S. Tate
B. Pearce
D. Wainwright
V. Vijay
S. Alagaratnam
S. Sinha
S. Khan
S. S. El-Hasani
A. A. Hussain
V. Bhattacharya
N. Kansal
T. Fasih
C. Jackson
M. N. Siddiqui
I. A. Chishti
I. J. Fordham
Z. Siddiqui
H. Bausbacher
I. Geogloma
K. Gurung
G. Tsavellas
P. Basynat
A. Kiran Shrestha
S. Basu
A. Chhabra Mohan Harilingam
M. Rabie
M. Akhtar
P. Kumar
S. F. Jafferbhoy
N. Hussain
S. Raza
M. Haque
I. Alam
R. Aseem
S. Patel
M. Asad
M. I. Booth
W. R. Ball
C. P. J. Wood
A. C. Pinho-Gomes
A. Kausar
M. Rami Obeidallah
J. Varghase
J. Lodhia
D. Bradley
C. Rengifo
D. Lindsay
S. Gopalswamy
I. Finlay
S. Wardle
N. Bullen
S. Y. Iftikhar
A. Awan
P. Leeder
G. Fusai
G. Bond-Smith
A. Psica
Y. Puri
D. Hou
F. Noble
K. Szentpali
J. Broadhurst
R. Date
M. R. Hossack
Y. Ligoh
P. Turner
V. Shetty
M. Riera
C. A. W. Macano
A. Sukha
S. R. Preston
J. R. Hoban
D. J. Puntis
S. V. Williams
R. Krysztopik
J. Kynaston
J. Batt
M. Doe
A. Goscimski
G. H. Jones
S. R. Smith
C. Hall
N. Carty
J. Ahmed
S. Panteleimonitis
R. T. Gunasekera
A. R. G. Sheel
H. Lennon
C. Hindley
M. Reddy
R. Kenny
N. Elkheir
E. R. McGlone
R. Rajaganeshan
K. Hancorn
A. Hargreaves
R. Prasad
D. A. Longbotham
D. Vijayanand
I. Wijetunga
P. Ziprin
C. R. Nicolay
G. Yeldham
E. Read
J. A. Gossage
R. C. Rolph
H. Ebied
M. Phull
M. A. Khan
M. Popplewell
D. Kyriakidis
A. Hussain
N. Henley
J. R. Packer
L. Derbyshire
J. Porter
S. Appleton
M. Farouk
M. Basra
N. A. Jennings
S. Ali
V. Kanakala
H. Ali
R. Lane
R. Dickson-Lowe
P. Zarsadias
D. Mirza
S. Puig
K. Al Amari
D. Vijayan
R. Sutcliffe
R. Marudanayagam
Z. Hamady
A. R. Prasad
A. Patel
D. Durkin
P. Kaur
L. Bowen
J. P. Byrne
K. L. Pearson
T. G. Delisle
J. Davies
M. A. Tomlinson
M. A. Johnpulle
C. Slawinski
A. Macdonald
J. Nicholson
K. Newton
J. Mbuvi
A. Farooq
B. Sidhartha Mothe
Z. Zafrani
D. Brett
J. Francombe
P. Spreadborough
J. Barnes
M. Cheung
A. Z. Al-Bahrani
G. Preziosi
T. Urbonas
J. Alberts
M. Mallik
K. Patel
A. Segaran
T. Doulias
P. A. Sufi
C. Yao
S. Pollock
A. Manzelli
S. Wajed
M. Kourkulos
R. Pezzuto
M. Wadley
E. Hamilton
S. Jaunoo
R. Padwick
M. Sayegh
R. C. Newton
M. Hebbar
S. F. Farag
J. Spearman
M. F. Hamdan
C. D'Costa
C. Blane
M. Giles
M. B. Peter
N. A. Hirst
T. Hossain
A. Pannu
Y. El-Dhuwaib
T. E. M. Morrison
G. W. Taylor
R. L. E. Thompson
K. McCune
P. Loughlin
R. Lawther
C. K. Byrnes
D. J. Simpson
A. Mawhinney
D. Mckay
C. McIlmunn
S. Martin
M. MacArtney
T. Diamond
P. Davey
C. Jones
J. M. Clements
R. Digney
W. M. Chan
S. McCain
S. Gull
A. Janeczko
E. Dorrian
A. Harris
S. Dawson
D. Johnston
B. McAree
E. Ghareeb
G. Thomas
M. Connelly
S. McKenzie
G. Spence
W. Campbell
G. Hooks
N. Bradley
J. T. Cassidy
M. Boland
P. Burke
D. M. Nally
A. D. K. Hill
E. Khogali
W. Shabo
E. Iskandar
G. P. McEntee
M. A. O'Neill
C. Peirce
E. M. Lyons
A. W. O'Sullivan
R. Thakkar
P. Carroll
I. Ivanovski
P. Balfe
M. Lee
D. C. Winter
M. E. Kelly
E. Hoti
D. Maguire
P. Karunakaran
J. G. Geoghegan
S. T. Martin
F. McDermott
K. S. Cross
F. Cooke
S. Zeeshan
J. O. Murphy
K. Mealy
H. M. Mohan
Y. Nedujchelyn
M. Fahad Ullah
I. Ahmed
F. Giovinazzo
J. Milburn
S. Prince
E. Brooke
J. Buchan
A. M. Khalil
E. M. Vaughan
M. I. Ramage
R. C. Aldridge
S. Gibson
G. A. Nicholson
D. G. Vass
A. J. Grant
D. J. Holroyd
M. A. Jones
C. M. L. R. Sutton
P. O'Dwyer
F. Nilsson
T. K. Williamson
K. Lalla
A. Bryant
C. R. Carter
C. R. Forrest
D. I. Hunter
A. H. Nassar
M. N. Orizu
K. Knight
H. Qandeel
S. Suttie
R. Belding
A. McClarey
A. T. Boyd
G. J. K. Guthrie
P. J. Lim
A. J. M. Watson
C. H. Richards
L. Nicol
M. Madurska
E. Harrison
K. M. Boyce
A. Roebuck
G. Ferguson
P. Pati
M. S. J. Wilson
F. Dalgaty
L. Fothergill
P. J. Driscoll
K. L. Mozolowski
V. Banwell
S. P. Bennett
P. N. Rogers
B. L. Skelly
C. L. Rutherford
A. K. Mirza
T. Lazim
H. C. C. Lim
D. Duke
T. Ahmed
W. D. Beasley
M. D. Wilkinson
G. Maharaj
C. Malcolm
T. H. Brown
G. M. Shingler
N. Mowbray
R. Radwan
P. Morcous
S. Wood
A. Kadhim
D. J. Stewart
A. L. Baker
N. Tanner
H. Shenoy
S. Hafiz
J. A. De Marchi
D. Singh-Ranger
E. Hisham
P. Ainley
S. O'Neill
J. Terrace
S. Napetti
B. Hopwood
T. Rhys
J. Downing
O. Kanavati
M. Coats
D. Aleksandrov
C. Kallaway
S. Yahya
B. Weber
A. Templeton
M. Trotter
C. Lo
A. Dhillon
N. Heywood
Y. Aawsaj
A. Hamdan
O. Reece-Bolton
A. McGuigan
Y. Shahin
A. Ali
A. Luther
J. A. Nicholson
I. Rajendran
M. Boal
J. Ritchie
2016 BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY
12.0 (103.0), pp. 1716.0-1726.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. PREDICTORS OF FEBRILE NEUTROPAENIA AND EARLY TREATMENT CESSATION DUE TO TOXICITY IN MEN RECEIVING Q3 WEEKLY DOCETAXEL FOR METASTATIC CASTRATE RESISTANT PROSTATE CANCER (MCRPC) Anis Hamid
K. Wilson
C. Pezaro
M. Lee
B. Tran
A. Bergin
C. Gan
B. Tamjid
A. Campbell
J. Stewart
A. Vincent
A. Weickhardt
2016 ASIA-PACIFIC JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY
(12.0), pp. 35.0-35.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. PREDICTORS OF FEBRILE NEUTROPAENIA AND EARLY TREATMENT CESSATION DUE TO TOXICITY IN MEN RECEIVING Q3 WEEKLY DOCETAXEL FOR METASTATIC CASTRATE RESISTANT PROSTATE CANCER (MCRPC) Anis Hamid
K. Wilson
C. Pezaro
M. Lee
B. Tran
A. Bergin
C. Gan
B. Tamjid
A. Campbell
J. Stewart
A. Vincent
A. Weickhardt
2016 ASIA-PACIFIC JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY
(12.0), pp. 35.0-35.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. PRELIMINARY RESULTS OF (68)GA EXENDIN-4 PET/CT IMAGING OF NEUROENDOCRINE TUMOURS (NETS) D. Pattison
G. Kong
B. Messazos
P. Hamblin
S. Fourlanos
M. Lee
M. Michael
E. Hong
P. Eu
R. Hicks
2016 INTERNAL MEDICINE JOURNAL
(46.0), pp. 23.0-23.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Registrars teaching undergraduate medical students: A pilot study at the University of Pretoria, South Africa L. du Toit-Prinsloo
N. K. Morris
M. Lee
G. Pickworth
2016 AFRICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS EDUCATION
2.0 (8.0), pp. 196.0-199.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Variation in Arterial Access for Invasive Coronary Procedures in New Zealand: A National Analysis (ANZACS-QI 5) P. Barr
D. Smyth
S. A. Harding
S. El-Jack
M. J. A. Williams
G. Devlin
J. Stewart
C. Flynn
M. Lee
A. J. Kerr
2016 HEART LUNG AND CIRCULATION
5.0 (25.0), pp. 451.0-458.0
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
22. Diagnostic Accuracy of T1-Weighted Dynamic Contrast-Enhanced-MRI and DWI-ADC for Differentiation of Glioblastoma and Primary CNS Lymphoma X. Lin
M. Lee
O. Buck
K. M. Woo
Z. Zhang
V. Hatzoglou
A. Omuro
J. Arevalo-Perez
A. A. Thomas
J. Huse
K. Peck
A. I. Holodny
R. J. Young
2017 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY
3.0 (38.0), pp. 485.0-491.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
23. Is infant body mass index associated with adulthood body composition trajectories? An exploratory analysis W. Johnson
A. C. Choh
M. Lee
B. Towne
S. A. Czerwinski
E. W. Demerath
2017 PEDIATRIC OBESITY
1.0 (12.0), pp. 10.0-18.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Title Authors Year Journal title

ชื่อโครงการ Authors ประเภทโครงการ ปีงบประมาณ ทุนวิจับ

0.08224010467529297