Loading
 Yasuko Abe

Yasuko Abe

Faculty of Education,
Khon Kaen University

Documents

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Different pathways of erythropoietin and interferon gamma in preventing apoptosis of mature erythroid progenitor cells. I Choi
K Paiboonsukwong
T Matsushima
Y Abe
J Nishimura
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2001
2. Role of NF-kB in regulation of apoptosis of erythroid progenitor cells N Sae-ung
K Muta
Y Abe
H Nawata
S Fucharoen
2002
3. The signaling pathways of erythropoietin and interferon-gamma differ in preventing the apoptosis of mature erythroid progenitor cells K Paiboonsukwong
I Choi
T Matsushima
Y Abe
J Nishimura
P Winichagoon
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2003
4. Role of NF-kappa B in regulation of apoptosis of erythroid progenitor cells N Sae-ung
T Matsushima
I Choi
Y Abe
P Winichagoon
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2005
5. Syntheses, structures, and mesomorphism of a series of Cu(II) salen complexes with 4-substituted long alkoxy chains Y. Abe
N. Nakazima
T. Tanase
S. Katano
H. Mukai
K. Ohta
2007
6. Amplification method for crosstalk reduction in multi-core fibre amplifier H. Ono
M. Yamada
K. Takenaga
S. Matsuo
Y. Abe
K. Shikama
T. Takahashi
2013
7. Physical-contact-type fan-out device for multicore fibre Y. Abe
K. Shikama
S. Yanagi
T. Takahashi
2013
8. Transient exposure of neonatal mice to neuregulin-1 results in hyperdopaminergic states in adulthood: implication in neurodevelopmental hypothesis for schizophrenia (vol 16, pg 307-320, 2011) T. Kato
Y. Abe
H. Sotoyama
A. Kakita
R. Kominami
S. Hirokawa
M. Ozaki
H. Takahashi
H. Nawa
2013
9. Experiences of Living Donor Small Bowel Transplantation for Hypoganglionosis K. Hoshino
H. Tomita
Y. Abe
T. Hibi
H. Yagi
A. Fujino
M. Kitagou
S. Itano
M. Shinoda
H. Obara
T. Kato
Y. Kitagawa
T. Kuroda
2014
10. Left-Side Hepatectomy in Living Donors: Through a Reduced Upper-Midline Incision for Liver Transplantation M. Shinoda
M. Tanabe
O. Itano
H. Obara
M. Kitago
Y. Abe
T. Hibi
H. Yagi
A. Fujino
S. Kawachi
K. Hoshino
T. Kuroda
Y. Kitagawa
2014
11. Astrocyte injury and secondary demyelination induced by intracerebral injection of AQP4-IgG and complement in mouse brain Y. Takai
T. Misu
Y. Abe
K. Kurosawa
T. Takahashi
H. Kuroda
I. Nakashima
S. Nishiyama
D. Sato
M. Yasui
K. Fujihara
M. Aoki
2015
12. De novo malignancy after living donor liver transplantation M. Shinoda
O. Itano
H. Obara
M. Kitagoo
T. Hibi
Y. Abe
H. Yagi
K. Matsubara
Y. Yamada
A. Fujino
K. Hoshino
T. Kuroda
Y. Kitagawa
2015
13. Fan-in/fan-out device employing v-groove substrate for multicore fibre Y. Abe
K. Shikama
H. Ono
S. Yanagi
T. Takahashi
2015
14. Multiple multicore fibre connector with physical-contact connection K. Shikama
S. Asakawa
Y. Abe
T. Takahashi
2015
15. Neurobehavioral Differences Between Mice Receiving Distinct Neuregulin Variants as Neonates; Impact on Sensitivity to MK-801 T. Kato
Y. Abe
S. Hirokawa
Y. Iwakura
M. Mizuno
H. Namba
H. Nawa
2015
16. Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists David A. Fitzmaurice
Gabriele Accetta
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
2016
17. Improvement of seizure resistance by roughening surface of stainless steel drawn cup in ironing using die having lubricant pockets Y. Abe
W. Daodon
N. Takahashi
K. Mori
2016
18. Increase in ironing limit of aluminium alloy cups with lubricants containing nanoparticles C. J. Tan
Y. Abe
W. Daodon
N. Takahashi
K. Mori
J. Purbolaksono
2016
19. Quality of Vitamin K Antagonist Control and 1-Year Outcomes in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: A Global Perspective from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Sylvia Haas
Hugo ten Cate
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Sebastian M. Schellong
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
2016
20. Salivary pathogen and serum antibody to assess the progression of chronic periodontitis: a 24-mo prospective multicenter cohort study T. Morozumi
T. Nakagawa
Y. Nomura
T. Sugaya
M. Kawanami
F. Suzuki
K. Takahashi
Y. Abe
S. Sato
A. Makino-Oi
A. Saito
S. Takano
M. Minabe
Y. Nakayama
Y. Ogata
H. Kobayashi
Y. Izumi
N. Sugano
K. Ito
S. Sekino
Y. Numabe
C. Fukaya
N. Yoshinari
M. Fukuda
T. Noguchi
T. Kono
M. Umeda
O. Fujise
F. Nishimura
A. Yoshimura
Y. Hara
T. Nakamura
K. Noguchi
E. Kakuta
N. Hanada
S. Takashiba
H. Yoshie
2016
21. Severely exacerbated neuromyelitis optica rat model with extensive tissue damage including astrocytopathy and axonal damage by high affinity anti-aquaporin-4 monoclonal antibody K. Kurosawa
T. Misu
Y. Takai
D. K. Sato
T. Takahashi
Y. Abe
H. Iwanari
R. Ogawa
I. Nakashima
K. Fujihara
T. Hamakubo
M. Yasui
M. Aoki
2016
22. Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: results from GARFIELD-AF Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Alan John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
2016
23. Vitamin K antagonist control in patients with atrial fibrillation in Asia compared with other regions of the world: Real-world data from the GARFIELD-AF registry Shinya Goto
Gabriele Accetta
A. John Camm
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
2016
24. Assessing the progression of chronic periodontitis using subgingival pathogen levels: a 24-month prospective multicenter cohort study E. Kakuta
Y. Nomura
T. Morozumi
T. Nakagawa
T. Nakamura
K. Noguchi
A. Yoshimura
Y. Hara
O. Fujise
F. Nishimura
T. Kono
M. Umeda
M. Fukuda
T. Noguchi
N. Yoshinari
C. Fukaya
S. Sekino
Y. Numabe
N. Sugano
K. Ito
H. Kobayashi
Y. Izumi
H. Takai
Y. Ogata
S. Takano
M. Minabe
A. Makino-Oi
A. Saito
Y. Abe
S. Sato
F. Suzuki
K. Takahashi
T. Sugaya
M. Kawanami
N. Hanada
S. Takashiba
H. Yoshie
2017
25. Evolving antithrombotic treatment patterns for patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Eivind Berge
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2017
26. Evolving quality standards for large-scale registries: the GARFIELD-AF experience Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Sory Traore
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Anders Krogh
Shweta Shweta
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
R-M Kangert
2017
27. Impact of gender on event rates at 1 year in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular atrial fibrillation: contemporary perspective from the GARFIELD-AF registry A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
2017
28. Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation: an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation Keith A. A. Fox
Joseph E. Lucas
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Jonathan P. Piccini
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
2017
29. International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation: Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries Benjamin A. Steinberg
Haiyan Gao
Peter Shrader
Karen Pieper
Laine Thomas
A. John Camm
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Gregg C. Fonarow
Bernard J. Gersh
Samuel Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Peter R. Kowey
Jack Ansell
Kenneth W. Mahaffey
Gerald Naccarelli
James A. Reiffel
Alexander Turpie
Freek Verheugt
Jonathan P. Piccini
Ajay Kakkar
Eric D. Peterson
Keith A. A. Fox
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. ( Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. ( Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
H. Li
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J. -B. Kim
J. H. Kim
S. -W. Jang
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D. -K. Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M. -C. Cho
S. -H. Kim
H. -K. Jeon
D. -G. Shin
H. K. Park
S. -J. Han
J. H. Sung
J. -G. Cho
G. -B. Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T. -J. Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N. -H. Kim
K. -S. Kim
B. C. Jung
G. -S. Hwang
C. -J. Kim
J. S. Park
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H. -S. Jang
S. Jang
H. -G. Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I. -A. Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y. -I. Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H. -Y. Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M. -Y. Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S. -Y. Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V. Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M. V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K. -M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J. -L. Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A. -K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A. -M. Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J. -Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J. -J. Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J. -P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P. -Y. Fournier
J. -P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J. -P. Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J. -B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J. -P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J. -B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J. -M. Perron
J. -E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B. -T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G. -U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H. -H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H. -J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H. -W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K. -A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H. -H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J. -U. Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H. -D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J. -P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
S. Rasmussen
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I. Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I. Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I. Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I. Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo I. Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V. Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. I. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V. Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I. Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I. Prieto
V. Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V. Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L. -B. Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I. Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J. -E. Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A. -B. Ekstrand
G. -B. Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J. -H. Jansson
R. -M. Kangert
A. Koch
D. Kusiak
A. Lettenstrom
A. Lindberg
C. -J. Lindholm
A. Mannermyr
K. Mansson
M. Millborg
2017
30. Characteristics of patients with atrial fibrillation prescribed antiplatelet monotherapy compared with those on anticoagulants: insights from the GARFIELD-AF registry Freek W. A. Verheugt
Haiyan Gao
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
2018
31. Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry: Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Wael Al Mahmeed
Ramon Corbalan
John Eikelboom
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Haiyan Gao
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Karen Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
A. John Camm
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
David Fitzmaurice
Bernard J. Gersh
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
2018
32. Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Veerappa A. Kothiwale
Vikas Bisne
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
Praveen Jadhav
Manoj Chopda
Velam Vanajakshamma
Ramdhan Meena
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Kamaldeep Chawla
Jagan Allu
Karen S. Pieper
A. John Camm
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
2018
33. Why are outcomes different for registry patients enrolled prospectively and retrospectively? Insights from the global anticoagulant registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) Keith A. A. Fox
Gabriele Accetta
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Gloria Kayani
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
2018
34. Early Risks of Death, Stroke/Systemic Embolism, and Major Bleeding in Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation Results From the GARFIELD-AF Registry Jean-Pierre Bassand
Saverio Virdone
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2019
35. Management and 1-Year Outcomes of Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and Chronic Kidney Disease: Results From the Prospective GARFIELD-AF Registry Shinya Goto
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
Helena Dominguez
Laura Illingworth
Harry Gibbs
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinichi Goto
Zhi-Cheng Jing
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Yukihiro Koretsune
Toon Wei Lim
Seil Oh
Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
David A. Fitzmaurice
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Barry Jacobson
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
2019
36. Predictors of NOAC versus VKA use for stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: Results from GARFIELD-AF Sylvia Haas
A. John Camm
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hany Ibrahim Ragy
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Karen S. Pieper
Saverio Virdone
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
2019
37. Risk Profile and 1-Year Outcome of Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation in Japan - Insights From GARFIELD-AF - Takuma Etoh
Yousuke Katsuda
Tetsuro Suetsugu
Kenshi Kumeda
Ichiro Sakuma
Kenichi Eshima
Mitsuhiro Shibuya
Shin-ichi Ando
Naoto Yokota
Jagan Allu
I Takamura
I Maeda
T. Goda
T. Tsubokura
S. Fujimoto
A. Sato
T. Oriuchi
T. Honzawa
S. Ubukata
Onuki Y. Pearce
K. Kodera
K. Suzuki
K. Saito
K. Sato
N. Matsumoto
Y. Furukawa
I Mizuguchi
H. Oda
M. Owari
J. Narumi
H. Horie
A. Iseki
T. Anno
K. Inagaki
S. Suzuki
T. Katsuya
Y. Miyamoto
M. Shigekiyo
H. Miyoshi
Y. Okamoto
Y. Nakamura
T. Nakamura
T. Yoshida
Y. Shiga
Y. Nobuhito
K. Shirakawa
E. Mori
M. Abe
Y. Kawano
Y. Fujiura
T. Inakura
S. Nagai
I Oba
Ajay K. Kakkar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Gloria Kayani
Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. ( Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. ( Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
H. Li
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J. -B. Kim
J. H. Kim
S. -W. Jang
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D. -K. Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M. -C. Cho
S. -H. Kim
H. -K. Jeon
D. -G. Shin
H. K. Park
S. -J. Han
J. H. Sung
J. -G. Cho
G. -B. Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T. -J. Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N. -H. Kim
K. -S. Kim
B. C. Jung
G. -S. Hwang
C. -J. Kim
J. S. Park
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H. -S. Jang
S. Jang
H. -G. Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I. -A. Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y. -I. Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H. -Y. Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M. -Y. Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S. -Y. Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V. Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M. V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K. -M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J. -L. Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A. -K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A. -M. Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J. -Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J. -J. Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J. -P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P. -Y. Fournier
J. -P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J. -P. Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J. -B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J. -P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J. -B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J. -M. Perron
J. -E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B. -T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G. -U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H. -H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H. -J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H. -W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K. -A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H. -H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J. -U. Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H. -D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J. -P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
S. Rasmussen
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
2019
38. Treatment patterns in anticoagulant therapy in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in Belgium: results from the GARFIELD-AF registry Bart Wollaert
Geert Veryoort
Stefan Verstraete
Joeri Voet
Kurt Hermans
Alex Heyse
Axel De Wolf
Geert Hollanders
Tim Boussy
Wim Anne
Jan Vercammen
Dirk Faes
Michel Beutels
Georges Mairesse
Philippe Purnode
Ivan Blankoff
Peter Vandergoten
Luc Capiau
Jagan Allu
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gloria Kayani
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2019
Count 0 0 38 0

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Total

Title Authors Year Journal title

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Total
1. Different pathways of erythropoietin and interferon gamma in preventing apoptosis of mature erythroid progenitor cells. I Choi
K Paiboonsukwong
T Matsushima
Y Abe
J Nishimura
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2001 BLOOD
11.0 (98.0), pp. 133B-133B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Role of NF-kB in regulation of apoptosis of erythroid progenitor cells N Sae-ung
K Muta
Y Abe
H Nawata
S Fucharoen
2002 EXPERIMENTAL HEMATOLOGY
6.0 (30.0), pp. 52.0-52.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. The signaling pathways of erythropoietin and interferon-gamma differ in preventing the apoptosis of mature erythroid progenitor cells K Paiboonsukwong
I Choi
T Matsushima
Y Abe
J Nishimura
P Winichagoon
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2003 INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY
5.0 (78.0), pp. 421.0-428.0
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
4. Role of NF-kappa B in regulation of apoptosis of erythroid progenitor cells N Sae-ung
T Matsushima
I Choi
Y Abe
P Winichagoon
S Fucharoen
H Nawata
K Muta
2005 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY
4.0 (74.0), pp. 315.0-323.0
27 0 0 0 0 0 27
5. Syntheses, structures, and mesomorphism of a series of Cu(II) salen complexes with 4-substituted long alkoxy chains Y. Abe
N. Nakazima
T. Tanase
S. Katano
H. Mukai
K. Ohta
2007 MOLECULAR CRYSTALS AND LIQUID CRYSTALS
(466.0), pp. 129.0-147.0
19 0 0 0 0 0 19
6. Amplification method for crosstalk reduction in multi-core fibre amplifier H. Ono
M. Yamada
K. Takenaga
S. Matsuo
Y. Abe
K. Shikama
T. Takahashi
2013 ELECTRONICS LETTERS
2.0 (49.0), pp. 138.0-139.0
13 0 0 0 0 0 13
7. Physical-contact-type fan-out device for multicore fibre Y. Abe
K. Shikama
S. Yanagi
T. Takahashi
2013 ELECTRONICS LETTERS
11.0 (49.0), pp. 711.0-U148
9 0 0 0 0 0 9
8. Transient exposure of neonatal mice to neuregulin-1 results in hyperdopaminergic states in adulthood: implication in neurodevelopmental hypothesis for schizophrenia (vol 16, pg 307-320, 2011) T. Kato
Y. Abe
H. Sotoyama
A. Kakita
R. Kominami
S. Hirokawa
M. Ozaki
H. Takahashi
H. Nawa
2013 MOLECULAR PSYCHIATRY
8.0 (18.0), pp. 951.0-951.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Experiences of Living Donor Small Bowel Transplantation for Hypoganglionosis K. Hoshino
H. Tomita
Y. Abe
T. Hibi
H. Yagi
A. Fujino
M. Kitagou
S. Itano
M. Shinoda
H. Obara
T. Kato
Y. Kitagawa
T. Kuroda
2014 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION
(14.0), pp. 869.0-869.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Experiences of Living Donor Small Bowel Transplantation for Hypoganglionosis. K. Hoshino
H. Tomita
Y. Abe
T. Hibi
H. Yagi
A. Fujino
M. Kitagou
S. Itano
M. Shinoda
H. Obara
T. Kato
Y. Kitagawa
T. Kuroda
2014 TRANSPLANTATION
(98.0), pp. 869.0-869.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Left-Side Hepatectomy in Living Donors: Through a Reduced Upper-Midline Incision for Liver Transplantation M. Shinoda
M. Tanabe
O. Itano
H. Obara
M. Kitago
Y. Abe
T. Hibi
H. Yagi
A. Fujino
S. Kawachi
K. Hoshino
T. Kuroda
Y. Kitagawa
2014 TRANSPLANTATION PROCEEDINGS
5.0 (46.0), pp. 1400.0-1406.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
12. Astrocyte injury and secondary demyelination induced by intracerebral injection of AQP4-IgG and complement in mouse brain Y. Takai
T. Misu
Y. Abe
K. Kurosawa
T. Takahashi
H. Kuroda
I. Nakashima
S. Nishiyama
D. Sato
M. Yasui
K. Fujihara
M. Aoki
2015 MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS JOURNAL
(21.0), pp. 426.0-426.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. De novo malignancy after living donor liver transplantation M. Shinoda
O. Itano
H. Obara
M. Kitagoo
T. Hibi
Y. Abe
H. Yagi
K. Matsubara
Y. Yamada
A. Fujino
K. Hoshino
T. Kuroda
Y. Kitagawa
2015 ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY
(26.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Fan-in/fan-out device employing v-groove substrate for multicore fibre Y. Abe
K. Shikama
H. Ono
S. Yanagi
T. Takahashi
2015 ELECTRONICS LETTERS
17.0 (51.0), pp. 1347.0-+
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
15. Multiple multicore fibre connector with physical-contact connection K. Shikama
S. Asakawa
Y. Abe
T. Takahashi
2015 ELECTRONICS LETTERS
10.0 (51.0), pp. 775.0-776.0
3 0 0 0 0 0 3
16. Neurobehavioral Differences Between Mice Receiving Distinct Neuregulin Variants as Neonates; Impact on Sensitivity to MK-801 T. Kato
Y. Abe
S. Hirokawa
Y. Iwakura
M. Mizuno
H. Namba
H. Nawa
2015 CURRENT MOLECULAR MEDICINE
3.0 (15.0), pp. 222.0-236.0
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
17. Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists David A. Fitzmaurice
Gabriele Accetta
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
2016 BRITISH JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY
4.0 (174.0), pp. 610.0-623.0
9 0 0 0 0 0 9
18. Improvement of seizure resistance by roughening surface of stainless steel drawn cup in ironing using die having lubricant pockets Y. Abe
W. Daodon
N. Takahashi
K. Mori
2016 PRODUCTION ENGINEERING-RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT
6.0 (10.0), pp. 551.0-562.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Increase in ironing limit of aluminium alloy cups with lubricants containing nanoparticles C. J. Tan
Y. Abe
W. Daodon
N. Takahashi
K. Mori
J. Purbolaksono
2016 JOURNAL OF MATERIALS PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
(229.0), pp. 804.0-813.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
20. Quality of Vitamin K Antagonist Control and 1-Year Outcomes in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: A Global Perspective from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Sylvia Haas
Hugo ten Cate
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Sebastian M. Schellong
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
2016 PLOS ONE
10.0 (11.0), pp.
59 0 0 0 0 0 59
21. Salivary pathogen and serum antibody to assess the progression of chronic periodontitis: a 24-mo prospective multicenter cohort study T. Morozumi
T. Nakagawa
Y. Nomura
T. Sugaya
M. Kawanami
F. Suzuki
K. Takahashi
Y. Abe
S. Sato
A. Makino-Oi
A. Saito
S. Takano
M. Minabe
Y. Nakayama
Y. Ogata
H. Kobayashi
Y. Izumi
N. Sugano
K. Ito
S. Sekino
Y. Numabe
C. Fukaya
N. Yoshinari
M. Fukuda
T. Noguchi
T. Kono
M. Umeda
O. Fujise
F. Nishimura
A. Yoshimura
Y. Hara
T. Nakamura
K. Noguchi
E. Kakuta
N. Hanada
S. Takashiba
H. Yoshie
2016 JOURNAL OF PERIODONTAL RESEARCH
6.0 (51.0), pp. 768.0-778.0
4 0 0 0 0 0 4
22. Severely exacerbated neuromyelitis optica rat model with extensive tissue damage including astrocytopathy and axonal damage by high affinity anti-aquaporin-4 monoclonal antibody K. Kurosawa
T. Misu
Y. Takai
D. K. Sato
T. Takahashi
Y. Abe
H. Iwanari
R. Ogawa
I. Nakashima
K. Fujihara
T. Hamakubo
M. Yasui
M. Aoki
2016 MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS JOURNAL
(22.0), pp. 160.0-161.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: results from GARFIELD-AF Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Alan John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
2016 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
38.0 (37.0), pp. 2882.0-+
117 0 0 0 0 0 117
24. Vitamin K antagonist control in patients with atrial fibrillation in Asia compared with other regions of the world: Real-world data from the GARFIELD-AF registry Shinya Goto
Gabriele Accetta
A. John Camm
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
2016 INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY
(223.0), pp. 543.0-547.0
39 0 0 0 0 0 39
25. Assessing the progression of chronic periodontitis using subgingival pathogen levels: a 24-month prospective multicenter cohort study E. Kakuta
Y. Nomura
T. Morozumi
T. Nakagawa
T. Nakamura
K. Noguchi
A. Yoshimura
Y. Hara
O. Fujise
F. Nishimura
T. Kono
M. Umeda
M. Fukuda
T. Noguchi
N. Yoshinari
C. Fukaya
S. Sekino
Y. Numabe
N. Sugano
K. Ito
H. Kobayashi
Y. Izumi
H. Takai
Y. Ogata
S. Takano
M. Minabe
A. Makino-Oi
A. Saito
Y. Abe
S. Sato
F. Suzuki
K. Takahashi
T. Sugaya
M. Kawanami
N. Hanada
S. Takashiba
H. Yoshie
2017 BMC ORAL HEALTH
(17.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Evolving antithrombotic treatment patterns for patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Eivind Berge
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2017 HEART
4.0 (103.0), pp. 307.0-314.0
130 0 0 0 0 0 130
27. Evolving quality standards for large-scale registries: the GARFIELD-AF experience Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Sory Traore
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Anders Krogh
Shweta Shweta
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
R-M Kangert
2017 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL-QUALITY OF CARE AND CLINICAL OUTCOMES
2.0 (3.0), pp. 114.0-122.0
38 0 0 0 0 0 38
28. Impact of gender on event rates at 1 year in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular atrial fibrillation: contemporary perspective from the GARFIELD-AF registry A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
2017 BMJ OPEN
3.0 (7.0), pp.
42 0 0 0 0 0 42
29. Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation: an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation Keith A. A. Fox
Joseph E. Lucas
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Jonathan P. Piccini
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
2017 BMJ OPEN
12.0 (7.0), pp.
94 0 0 0 0 0 94
30. International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation: Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries Benjamin A. Steinberg
Haiyan Gao
Peter Shrader
Karen Pieper
Laine Thomas
A. John Camm
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Gregg C. Fonarow
Bernard J. Gersh
Samuel Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Peter R. Kowey
Jack Ansell
Kenneth W. Mahaffey
Gerald Naccarelli
James A. Reiffel
Alexander Turpie
Freek Verheugt
Jonathan P. Piccini
Ajay Kakkar
Eric D. Peterson
Keith A. A. Fox
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. ( Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. ( Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
H. Li
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J. -B. Kim
J. H. Kim
S. -W. Jang
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D. -K. Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M. -C. Cho
S. -H. Kim
H. -K. Jeon
D. -G. Shin
H. K. Park
S. -J. Han
J. H. Sung
J. -G. Cho
G. -B. Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T. -J. Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N. -H. Kim
K. -S. Kim
B. C. Jung
G. -S. Hwang
C. -J. Kim
J. S. Park
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H. -S. Jang
S. Jang
H. -G. Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I. -A. Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y. -I. Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H. -Y. Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M. -Y. Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S. -Y. Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V. Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C.