Loading
Lect. Kongliang Zhu

Lect. Kongliang Zhu

คณะบริหารธุรกิจและการบัญชี,
มหาวิทยาลัยขอนแก่น
57192379980: H-INDEX 2

บทความ

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Short-term multidrug therapy in multibacillary leprosy--review of 80 cases in two provinces of China (1983-1988). Li, HY
Yu, XL
Zhang, MS
Duan, CX
Huang, WB
Zhang, SB
Zhu, K
Ma, JF
1989
2. CMS physics technical design report, volume II: Physics performance G. L. Bayatian
S. Chatrchyan
G. Hmayakyan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. Ghete
P. Glaser
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
M. Krammer
I. Magrans
I. Mikulec
W. Mitaroff
T. Noebauer
M. Pernicka
P. Porth
H. Rohringer
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C-E Wulz
A. Fedorov
M. Korzhik
O. Missevitch
R. Zuyeuski
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
R. Goorens
J. Heyninck
S. Lowette
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
L. Van Lancker
O. Bouhali
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
J. P. Dewulf
T. Mahmoud
P. E. Marage
L. Neukermans
V. Sundararajan
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
S. Assouak
J. L. Bonnet
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
B. De Callatay
J. De Favereau De Jeneret
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
E. Feltrin
E. Forton
G. Gregoire
S. Kalinin
D. Kcira
T. Keutgen
G. Leibenguth
V. Lemaitre
Y. Liu
D. Michotte
O. Militaru
A. Ninane
S. Ovyn
T. Pierzchala
K. Piotrzkowski
V. Roberfroid
X. Rouby
D. Teyssier
O. Van der Aa
M. Vander Donckt
E. Daubie
P. Herquet
A. Mollet
A. Romeyer
W. Beaumont
M. Cardaci
E. De Langhe
E. A. De Wolf
L. Rurua
M. H. G. Souza
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Vaz
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
T. Anguelov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
B. Panev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
M. Makariev
A. Marinov
E. Marinova
S. Markov
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
C. Sabev
S. Stoynev
Z. Toteva
V. Verguilov
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
K. L. He
C. H. Jiang
W. G. Li
H. M. Liu
X. Meng
X. Y. Shen
H. S. Sun
M. Yang
W. R. Zhao
H. L. Zhuang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
S. Liu
S. J. Qian
Z. C. Yang
Y. L. Ye
J. Ying
J. Wu
Z. P. Zhang
N. Godinovic
I. Puljak
I. Soric
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
K. Marasovic
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
M. Planinic
C. Nicolaou
A. Papadakis
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
E. Lippmaa
M. Muntel
M. Raidal
P. A. Aarnio
S. Czellar
E. Haeggstroem
A. Heikkinen
J. Harkonen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. R. Luukka
S. Michal
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
M. Stettler
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
L. Wendland
T. Tuuva
J. P. Guillaud
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Anfreville
S. Beauceron
E. Bougamont
P. Bredy
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
F. Kircher
M. C. Lemaire
B. Levesy
E. Locci
J. P. Lottin
I. Mandjavidze
M. Mur
E. Pasquetto
A. Payn
J. Rander
J. M. Reymond
F. Rondeaux
A. Rosowsky
Z. H. Sun
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
M. Bercher
U. Berthon
S. Bimbot
J. Bourotte
P. Busson
M. Cerutti
D. Chamont
C. Charlot
C. Collard
D. Decotigny
E. Delmeire
L. Dobrzynski
A. M. Gaillac
Y. Geerebaert
J. Gilly
M. Haguenauer
A. Karar
A. Mathieu
G. Milleret
P. Mine
P. Paganini
T. Romanteau
I. Semeniouk
Y. Sirois
J. D. Berst
J. M. Brom
F. Didierjean
F. Drouhin
J. C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
P. Graehling
L. Gross
L. Houchu
P. Juillot
A. Lounis
C. Maazouzi
D. Mangeol
C. Olivetto
T. Todorov
P. Van Hove
D. Vintache
M. Ageron
J. L. Agram
G. Baulieu
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
A. Bonnevaux
G. Boudoul
E. Chabanat
C. Combaret
D. Contardo
R. Della Negra
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
N. Estre
J. Fay
S. Gascon
N. Giraud
C. Girerd
R. Haroutunian
J. C. Ianigro
B. Ille
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
H. Mathez
G. Maurelli
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
O. Ravat
R. Kvatadze
V. Roinishvili
R. Adolphi
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
H. Esser
L. Feld
A. Heister
W. Karpinski
K. Klein
C. Kukulies
J. Olzem
A. Ostapchuk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
G. Schwering
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
A. Adolf
P. Biallass
M. Bontenackels
M. Erdmann
H. Fesefeldt
T. Hebbeker
S. Hermann
G. Hilgers
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
S. Kappler
M. Kirsch
D. Lanske
B. Philipps
H. Reithler
T. Rommerskirchen
M. Sowa
H. Szczesny
M. Tonutti
O. Tsigenov
F. Beissel
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
T. Franke
M. Giffels
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kasselmann
G. Kaussen
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. Weber
A. Flossdorf
B. Hegner
J. Mnich
C. Rosemann
G. Flucke
U. Holm
R. Klanner
U. Pein
N. Schirm
P. Schleper
G. Steinbrueck
M. Stoye
R. Van Staa
K. Wick
P. Bluem
V. Buege
W. De Boer
G. Dirkes
M. Fahrer
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
J. Fernandez Menendez
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
C. Jung
B. Ledermann
Th. Mueller
M. Niegel
A. Oehler
T. Ortega Gomez
C. Piasecki
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
C. Saout
A. Scheurer
D. Schieferdecker
A. Schmidt
H. J. Simonis
A. Theel
A. Vest
T. Weiler
C. Weiser
J. Weng
V. Zhukov
G. Karapostoli
P. Katsas
P. Kreuzer
A. Panagiotou
C. Papadimitropoulos
G. Anagnostou
M. Barone
T. Geralis
C. Kalfas
A. Koimas
A. Kyriakis
S. Kyriazopoulou
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
K. Theofilatos
G. Vermisoglou
A. Zachariadou
X. Aslanoglou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
G. Sidiropoulos
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
A. Laszlo
G. Odor
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
P. Zalan
J. Molnar
N. Beni
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. Szillasi
G. Zilizi
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhandari
V. Bhatnagar
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
A. Kumar
J. B. Singh
A. Bhardwaj
S. Bhattacharya
S. Chatterji
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
S. Borkar
M. Dixit
M. Ghodgaonkar
S. K. Kataria
S. K. Lalwani
V. Mishra
A. K. Mohanty
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Bose
N. Cheere
S. Chendvankar
P. V. Deshpande
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
M. R. Patil
S. Sharma
K. Sudhakar
S. C. Tonwar
B. S. Acharya
S. Banerjee
S. Bheesette
S. Dugad
S. D. Kalmani
V. R. Lakkireddi
N. K. Mondal
N. Panyam
P. Verma
M. Arabgol
H. Arfaei
M. Hashemi
M. Mohammadi
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. Donvito
L. Fiore
D. Giordano
G. Iaselli
F. Loddo
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
M. S. Mennea
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Pugliese
V. Radicci
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
P. Tempesta
R. Trentadue
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
P. Capiluppi
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
M. Galanti
G. Gatto Rotondo
F. Noto
R. Potenza
G. Russo
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
A. Bocci
G. Ciraolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
C. Genta
P. Lenzi
A. Macchiolo
N. Magini
F. Manolescu
C. Marchettini
L. Masetti
S. Mersi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Parrini
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
P. Fabbricatore
S. Farinon
M. Greco
G. Cattaneo
A. De Min
M. Dominoni
F. M. Farina
F. Ferri
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
R. Leporini
S. Magni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
S. Marelli
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
L. Sala
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Vigano
G. Comunale
F. Fabozzi
D. Lomidze
S. Mele
P. Paolucci
D. Piccolo
G. Polese
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Candelori
P. Checchia
E. Conti
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
V. Drollinger
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
M. Giarin
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Kaminskiy
S. Karaevskii
V. Khomenkov
S. Lacaprara
I. Lippi
M. Loreti
O. Lytovchenko
M. Mazzucato
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nigro
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
G. Rampazzo
P. Ronchese
E. Torassa
S. Ventura
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
G. Belli
U. Berzano
C. De Vecchi
R. Guida
M. M. Necchi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
G. Sani
P. Torre
P. Vitulo
F. Ambroglini
E. Babucci
D. Benedetti
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
D. Passeri
M. Pioppi
P. Placidi
V. Postolache
D. Ricci
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Spiga
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
A. Basti
L. Benucci
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
C. Cerri
A. S. Cucoanes
M. D'Alfonso
R. Dell'Orso
S. Dutta
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giammanco
A. Giassi
D. Kartashov
F. Ligabue
S. Linari
T. Lomtadze
G. A. Lungu
B. Mangano
G. Martinelli
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
A. Rizzi
G. Sanguinetti
G. Segneri
D. Sentenac
A. T. Serban
G. Sguazzoni
A. Slav
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Vos
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
S. Costantini
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
C. Gargiulo
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
S. Rahatlou
E. Accomando
M. Arneodo
A. Ballestrero
R. Bellan
C. Biino
S. Bolognesi
N. Cartiglia
G. Cerminara
M. Cordero
M. Costa
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
E. Maina
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
P. Mereu
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
N. Pastrone
G. Petrillo
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Penzo
K. Cho
S. W. Ham
D. Han
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. C. Kim
W. Y. Kim
M. W. Lee
S. K. Oh
W. H. Park
S. R. Ro
D. C. Son
J. S. Suh
J. Y. Kim
S. Y. Jung
J. T. Rhee
B. S. Hong
S. J. Hong
K. S. Lee
I. Park
S. K. Park
K. S. Sim
E. Won
S. B. Kim
S. Carrillo Moreno
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
A. Morelos Pineda
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
J. C. Williams
Z. Aftab
M. Ahmad
U. Ahmad
J. Alam Jan
M. I. Asghar
S. Asghar
M. Hafeez
H. R. Hoorani
M. Ibrahim
M. Iftikhar
M. S. Khan
N. Qaiser
I. Rehman
T. Solaija
S. Toor
J. Blocki
A. Cyz
E. Gladysz-Dziadus
S. Mikocki
J. Turnau
Z. Wlodarczyk
P. Zychowski
K. Bunkowski
H. Czyrkowski
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
I. M. Kudla
M. Pietrusinski
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
M. Bluj
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
K. Nawrocki
P. Traczyk
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
R. Alemany-Fernandez
C. Almeida
N. Almeida
A. Araujo Trindade
P. Bordalo
P. Da Silva Rodrigues
M. Husejko
A. Jain
M. Kazana
P. Musella
S. Ramos
J. Rasteiro Da Silva
P. Q. Ribeiro
M. Santos
J. Semiao
P. Silva
I. Teixeira
J. P. Teixeira
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
K. Babich
I. Belotelov
V. Elsha
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gramenitski
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
S. Khabarov
V. Khabarov
Y. Kiryushin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
V. Lysiakov
A. Malakhov
I. Melnitchenko
V. V. Mitsyn
K. Moisenz
P. Moisenz
S. Movchan
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
E. Rogalev
V. Samsonov
M. Savina
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
A. Tcheremoukhine
O. Teryaev
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vassiliev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
N. Zamiatin
A. Zarubin
P. Zarubin
E. Zubarev
N. Bondar
V. Golovtsov
A. Golyash
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Lebedev
G. Makarenkov
E. Orishchin
A. Shevel
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu Andreev
A. Anisimov
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
D. Gorbunov
M. Kirsanov
A. Kovzelev
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Sadovski
A. Solovey
D. Soloviev
L. Stepanova
A. Toropin
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
I. Kiselevich
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
V. Zaytsev
A. M. Fomenko
N. Konovalova
V. Kozlov
A. I. Lebedev
N. Lvova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Ilyin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Sherstnev
A. Snigirev
K. Teplov
I. Vardanyan
V. Abramov
I. Azhguirei
S. Bitioukov
K. Datsko
A. Filine
P. Goncharov
V. Grishin
A. Inyakin
V. Kachanov
A. Khmelnikov
D. Konstantinov
A. Korablev
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Petrov
V. Pikalov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sourkov
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
S. Zelepoukine
P. Adzic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
P. Milenovic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Zupan
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De la Cruz
C. Fernandez Bedoya
A. Ferrando
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. M. Luque
J. Marin
G. Merino
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
E. Perez Calle
L. Romero
J. Salicio
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
J. F. de Troconiz
M. Fernandez
I. Jimenez
R. F. Teixeira
J. Cuevas
J. M. Lopez
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
A. Calderon
D. Cano Fernandez
I. Diaz Merino
L. A. Garcia Moral
G. Gomezo
I. Gonzalez Cabellero
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
A. Patino Revuelta
T. Rodrigo
D. Rodriguez Gonzalez
A. Ruiz Jimeno
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
S. M. Abbas
L. Agostino
I. Ahmed
S. Akhtar
N. Amapane
B. Araujo Meleiro
S. Argiro
S. Ashby
P. Aspell
E. Auffray
M. Axer
A. Ball
N. Bangert
D. Barney
C. Bernet
W. Bialas
C. Bloch
P. Bloch
S. Bonacini
M. Bosteels
V. Boyer
A. Branson
A. M. Brett
H. Breuker
R. Bruneliere
O. Buchmuller
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
E. Carrone
A. Cattai
R. Chierici
T. Christiansen
S. Cittolin
E. Corrin
M. Corvo
S. Cucciarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
D. Delikaris
M. Della Negra
D. D'Enterria
A. Dierlamm
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
H. Foeth
R. Folch
S. Fratianni
O. Wfunk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
J. C. Gayde
H. Gerwig
K. Gill
A. S. Giolo-Nicollerat
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
J. Gutleber
J. Hartert
A. Herve
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
G. Iles
V. Innocente
W. Jank
P. Janot
K. Kloukinas
C. Lasseur
M. Lebeau
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
M. Letheren
C. Ljuslin
R. Loos
G. Magazzu
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Marchioro
F. Meijers
E. Meschi
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Nash
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Oh
P. Olbrechts
A. Onnela
L. Orsini
I. Pal
G. Papotti
R. Paramatti
G. Passardi
B. Perea Solano
G. Perinic
P. Petagna
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
H. Postema
R. Principe
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Racz
J. Rehn
S. Reynaud
M. Risoldi
P. Rodrigues Simoes Moreira
G. Rolandi
P. Rosinsky
P. Rumerio
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
F. P. Schilling
C. Schwick
C. Schaefer
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
P. Sphicas
M. Spiropulu
F. Szoncso
O. Teller
D. Treille
J. Troska
E. Tsesmelis
D. Tsirigkas
A. Tsirou
D. Ungaro
F. Vasey
M. Vazquez Acosta
L. Veillet
P. Vichoudis
P. Wertelaers
A. Wijnant
M. Wilhelmsson
I. M. Willers
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
S. Heising
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
S. Koenig
D. Renker
T. Rohe
M. Spira
B. Betev
G. Davatz
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
J. Ehlers
R. Eichler
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
J. F. Fuchs
C. Grab
A. Holzner
P. Ingenito
U. Langenegger
P. Lecomte
G. Leshev
A. Lister
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
J. D. Maillefaud
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
H. Rykaczewski
U. Roeser
D. Schinzel
A. Starodumov
F. Stoeckli
H. Suter
L. Tauscher
P. Trueb
H. P. von Gunten
M. Wensveen
E. Alagoz
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
C. Hoermann
K. Prokofiev
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Speer
S. Steiner
L. Wilke
S. Blyth
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
A. Go
C. C. Hung
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
Z. Gao
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
J. Schumann
J. G. Shiu
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
P. Yeh
S. Aydin
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
S. Erturk
S. Esen
E. Eskut
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
H. Ozkurt
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
T. Yetkin
G. Onengut
H. Gamsizkan
C. Ozkan
S. Sekmen
M. Serin-Zeyrek
R. Sever
E. Yazgan
M. Zeyrek
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
K. Dindar
E. Gulmez
E. Isiksal
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
B. Grinev
V. Lyubynskiy
V. Senchyshyn
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
D. S. Bailey
T. Barrass
J. J. Brooke
R. Croft
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
B. Huckvale
C. Lynch
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
V. J. Smith
R. J. Tapper
S. A. Baird
K. W. Bell
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
P. S. Flower
V. B. Francis
M. French
J. Greenhalgh
R. Halsall
J. Hill
L. Jones
B. W. Kennedy
L. Lintern
A. B. Lodge
J. Maddox
Q. Morrissey
P. Murray
M. Pearson
S. Quinton
J. Salisbury
A. Shah
C. Shepherd-Themistocleous
B. Smith
M. Sproston
R. Stephenson
S. Taghavirad
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
F. Arteche
R. Bainbridge
G. Barber
P. Barrillon
R. Beuselinck
F. Blekman
D. Britton
D. Colling
G. Daskalakis
G. Dewhirst
S. Dris
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
S. Greder
G. Hall
J. Jones
J. Leaver
B. C. MacEvoy
O. Maroney
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
D. M. Raymond
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
M. Takahashi
C. Timlin
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
M. Wingham
A. Zabi
Y. Zhang
O. Zorba
C. Da Via
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
P. Kyberd
C. Munro
J. Nebrensky
I. Reid
O. Sharif
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
S. J. Watts
I. Yaselli
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
D. Lazic
E. Machado
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
F. Varela Rodriguez
S. Wu
D. Cutts
R. Hooper
G. Landsberg
R. Partridge
S. Vanini
R. Breedon
M. Case
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
J. Gunion
B. Holbrook
W. Ko
R. Lander
D. Pellett
J. Smith
A. Soha
M. Tripathi
R. Vogt
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
M. Felcini
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
B. Lisowski
D. Matlock
C. Matthey
B. Mohr
J. Mumford
S. Otwinowski
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
Y. Shi
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
H. G. Wang
Y. Zheng
R. Clare
D. Fortin
D. Futyan
J. W. Gary
M. Giunta
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
H. Liu
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
D. Zer-Zion
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
J. Letts
T. Martin
M. Mojaver
H. P. Paar
H. Pi
M. Pieri
A. Rana
V. Sharma
A. White
F. Wurthwein
A. Affolder
C. Campagnari
C. Hill
J. Incandela
S. Kyre
J. Lamb
J. Richman
D. Stuart
D. White
J. Albert
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Chen
G. Denis
P. Galvez
M. Gataullin
I. Legrand
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
D. Nae
H. B. Newman
S. Ravot
S. Shevchenko
S. Singh
C. Steenberg
X. Su
M. Thomas
V. Timciuc
F. van Lingen
J. Veverka
B. R. Voicu
A. Weinstein
R. Wilkinson
X. Yang
Y. Yang
L. Y. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
D. Johnson
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
D. Cassel
K. Ecklund
B. Heltsley
C. D. Jones
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
V. Podrasky
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
J. Amundson
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Baumbaugh
U. Baur
P. C. Bhat
F. Borcherding
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. Cheung
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Demarteau
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
F. J. M. Geurts
D. A. Glenzinski
E. Gottschalk
G. Graham
D. Green
G. M. Guglielmo
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
S. Hansen
R. M. Harris
T. Hesselroth
S. L. Holm
B. Holzman
S. Iqbal
E. James
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
J. Kowalkowski
T. Kramer
S. Kwan
E. La Vallie
M. Larwill
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
K. Maeshima
P. McBride
S. J. Murray
V. O'Dell
M. Paterno
J. Patrick
D. Petravick
R. Pordes
O. Prokofyev
V. Rasmislovich
N. Ratnikova
A. Ronzhin
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
T. Shaw
D. Skow
R. P. Smith
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
M. Stavrianakou
G. Stiehr
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
S. Veseli
R. Vidal
H. Wenzel
J. Whitmore
W. J. Womersley
W. M. Wu
Y. Wu
A. Yagil
J. Yarba
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
P. Bartalini
D. Bourilkov
R. Cavanaugh
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
L. Gray
D. Holmes
B. J. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Levchenko
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
C. Prescott
P. Ramond
J. L. Rodriguez
B. Scurlock
H. Stoeck
J. Yelton
W. Boeglin
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
B. Raue
J. Reinhold
A. Askew
M. Bertoldi
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
Y. Gershtein
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
H. Wahl
M. Baarmand
L. Baksay
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
M. R. Adams
R. R. Betts
C. E. Gerber
E. Shabalina
C. Smith
T. Ten
U. Akgun
A. S. Ayan
A. Cooper
P. Debbins
F. Duru
M. Fountain
N. George
E. McCliment
J. P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
Y. Onel
I. Schmidt
S. Wang
E. W. Anderson
O. Atramentov
J. M. Hauptman
J. Lamsa
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
C. Y. Chien
D. W. Kim
P. Maksimovic
S. Spangler
M. Swartz
P. Baringer
A. Bean
D. Coppage
O. Grachov
E. J. Kim
M. Murray
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
A. Khanov
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
F. Rizatdinova
R. Sidwell
N. Stanton
E. Von Toerne
D. Baden
R. Bard
S. C. Eno
T. Grassi
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
S. Kunori
F. Ratnikov
A. Skuja
R. Arcidiacono
M. Ballintijn
G. Bauer
P. Harris
I. Kravchenko
C. Loizides
S. Nahn
C. Paus
S. Pavlon
C. Roland
G. Roland
K. Sumorok
S. Vaurynovich
G. Veres
B. Wyslouch
D. Bailleux
S. Corum
P. Cushman
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
W. J. Gilbert
J. Grahl
J. Haupt
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pearson
R. Rusack
A. Singovsky
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
C. Lundstedt
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
A. Sobol
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
D. Wood
B. Gobbi
M. Kubantsev
H. Schellman
M. Schmitt
E. Spencer
M. Velasco
B. Baumbaugh
N. M. Cason
M. Hildreth
D. J. Karmgard
N. Marinelli
R. Ruchti
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
D. Herman
P. Killewald
K. Knobbe
T. Y. Ling
P. Elmer
D. Marlow
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
T. Wildish
S. Wynhoff
Z. Xie
A. Apresyan
K. Arndt
K. Banicz
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Bujak
A. F. Garfinkel
O. Gonzalez Lopez
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
Y. Kozhevnikov
A. T. Laasanen
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
J. Miyamoto
N. Neumeister
C. Rott
A. Roy
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
N. Parashar
G. Eppley
S. J. Lee
J. Liu
M. Matveev
T. Nussbaum
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
A. Tumanov
P. Yepes
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. De Barbaro
R. Demina
R. Eusebi
G. Ginther
Y. Gotra
A. Hocker
U. Husemann
S. Korjenevski
W. Sakumoto
P. Slattery
P. Tipton
M. Zielinski
E. Bartz
J. Doroshenko
E. Halkiadakis
P. F. Jacques
M. S. Kalelkar
D. Khits
A. Lath
A. Macpherson
L. Perera
R. Plano
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
G. Thomson
T. L. Watts
N. Akchurin
K. W. Carrell
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
V. Papadimitriou
A. Sill
M. Spezziga
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
L. Zhang
T. Bapty
D. Engh
W. Johns
T. Keskinpala
E. Luiggi Lopez
S. Neema
S. Nordstrom
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
E. W. Vaandering
M. Webster
M. W. Arenton
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
R. Imlay
A. Ledovskoy
D. Phillips
H. Powell
M. Ronquest
D. Smith
Y. W. Baek
J. N. Bellinger
D. Bradley
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
F. Feyzi
T. Gorski
M. Grothe
W. Hogg
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
D. Reeder
W. H. Smith
D. Wenman
G. S. Atoyan
S. Dhawan
V. Issakov
H. Neal
A. Poblaguev
M. E. Zeller
B. S. Yuldashev
2007
3. Energy resolution of the barrel of the CMS Electromagnetic Calorimeter P. Adzic
R. Alemany-Fernandez
C. B. Almeida
N. M. Almeida
G. Anagnostou
M. G. Anfreville
I. Anicin
Z. Antunovic
E. Auffray
S. Baccaro
S. Baffioni
P. Baillon
D. Barney
L. M. Barone
P. Barrillon
A. Bartoloni
S. Beauceron
F. Beaudette
K. W. Bell
R. Benetta
M. J. Bercher
U. Berthon
B. Betev
R. Beuselinck
A. Bhardwaj
W. Bialas
C. Biino
S. Bimbot
J. Blaha
P. Bloch
S. Blyth
P. Bordalo
A. Bornheim
J. M. Bourotte
D. Britton
R. M. Brown
R. Bruneliere
P. Busson
T. Camporesi
N. Cartiglia
F. Cavallari
M. Cerutti
D. Chamont
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
C. Charlot
S. Chatterji
E. A. Chen
R. Chipaux
B. C. Choudhary
D. J. Cockerill
C. Collard
C. Combaret
F. Cossutti
J. C. Da Silva
I. Dafinei
G. Daskalakis
G. Davatz
D. Decotigny
A. De Min
K. Deiters
M. Dejardin
D. Del Re
R. Della Negra
G. Della Ricca
P. Depasse
J. Descamp
G. Dewhirst
S. Dhawan
M. Diemoz
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
L. Dobrzynski
S. Drndarevic
M. Dupanloup
M. Dzelalija
J. Ehlers
H. El Mamouni
A. Elliott-Peisert
I. Evangelou
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
J. Fay
F. Ferri
P. S. Flower
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
A. Gaillac
C. Gargiulo
S. Gascon Shotkin
Y. Geerebaert
F. X. Gentit
A. Ghezzi
J. Gilly
A. S. Giolo-Nicollerat
A. Givernaud
S. Gninenko
A. Go
N. Godinovic
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
R. Gomez-Reino
P. Govoni
J. Grahl
P. Gras
J. Greenhalgh
J. P. Guillaud
M. Haguenauer
G. Hamel De Monchenault
M. Hansen
H. F. Heath
J. A. Hill
P. R. Hobson
D. Holmes
A. G. Holzner
G. W. Hou
B. Ille
Q. Ingram
A. Jain
P. Jarry
C. Jauffret
M. Jha
M. A. Karar
S. K. Kataria
V. Katchanov
B. W. Kennedy
K. Kloukinas
P. Kokkas
M. Korjik
N. Krasnikov
D. Krpic
A. Kyriakis
M. Lebeau
P. Lecomte
P. Lecoq
M. C. Lemaire
M. Lethuillier
W. Lin
A. L. Lintern
A. Lister
V. Litvin
E. Locci
A. B. Lodge
E. Longo
D. Loukas
D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Lynch
C. K. Mackay
M. Malberti
D. Maletic
I. Mandjavidze
N. Manthos
A. Markou
H. Mathez
A. Mathieu
V. Matveev
G. Maurelli
E. Menichetti
P. Meridiani
P. Milenovic
G. Milleret
P. Mine
M. Mur
Y. Musienko
A. Nardulli
J. Nash
H. Neal
P. Nedelec
P. Negri
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
H. B. Newman
A. Nikitenko
M. M. Obertino
R. A. Ofierzynski
G. C. Organtini
P. Paganini
M. Paganoni
I. Papadopoulos
R. Paramatti
N. Pastrone
F. Pauss
I. Puljak
A. Pullia
J. Puzovic
S. Ragazzi
S. Ramos
S. Rahatlou
J. Rander
K. Ranjan
O. Ravat
M. Raymond
P. A. Razis
N. Redaelli
D. Renker
S. Reucroft
J. M. Reymond
M. Reynaud
S. Reynaud
T. Romanteau
F. Rondeaux
A. Rosowsky
C. Rovelli
P. Rumerio
R. Rusack
S. V. Rusakov
M. J. Ryan
H. Rykaczewski
T. Sakhelashvili
R. Salerno
M. Santos
C. Seez
I. Semeniouk
O. Sharif
P. Sharp
C. Shepherd Themistocleous
S. Shevchenko
R. K. Shivpuri
G. Sidiropoulos
D. Sillou
A. Singovski
Y. Sirois
A. M. Sirunyan
B. Smith
V. J. Smith
M. Sproston
H. Suter
J. Swain
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
M. Takahashi
R. J. Tapper
A. Tcheremoukhine
I. Teixeira
J. P. Teixeira
O. Teller
C. Timlin
F. A. Triantis
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
K. Ueno
A. Uzunian
J. Varela
N. Vaz Cardoso
P. Verrecchia
P. Vichoudis
S. Vigano
G. Viertel
T. Virdee
E. Vlassov
M. Wang
A. Weinstein
J. H. Williams
I. Yaselli
A. Zabi
N. Zamiatin
S. Zelepoukine
M. Zeller
L. Y. Zhang
J. Zhang
Y. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
2007
4. The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC S. Chatrchyan
G. Hmayakyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
T. Bauer
T. Bergauer
H. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
P. Glaser
C. Hartl
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
S. Haensel
M. Jeitler
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
I. Magrans de Abril
M. Markytan
I. Mikulec
B. Neuherz
T. Noebauer
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
P. Porth
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
D. Uhl
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Prosolovich
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
M. Korzhik
O. Missevitch
R. Zuyeuski
W. Beaumont
M. Cardaci
E. De Langhe
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
S. Ochesanu
M. Tasevsky
P. Van Mechelen
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
R. Goorens
S. Hannaert
J. Heyninck
J. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
L. Van Lancker
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
C. Wastiels
C. Yu
O. Bouhali
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
P. De Harenne
G. De Lentdecker
J. P. Dewulf
S. Elgammal
R. Gindroz
G. H. Hammad
T. Mahmoud
L. Neukermans
M. Pins
R. Pins
S. Rugovac
J. Stefanescu
V. Sundararajan
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Tytgat
S. Assouak
J. L. Bonnet
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
B. De Callatay
J. De Favereau De Jeneret
S. De Visscher
P. Demin
D. Favart
C. Felix
B. Florins
E. Forton
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
M. Jonckman
D. Kcira
T. Keutgen
V. Lemaitre
D. Michotte
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
T. Pierzchala
K. Piotrzkowski
V. Roberfroid
X. Rouby
N. Schul
O. Van der Aa
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
P. Herquet
G. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
M. Vaz
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. De Moraes Gregores
R. L. Iope
S. F. Novaes
T. Tomei
T. Anguelov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
C. Cheshkov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
I. Glushkov
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
M. Makariev
E. Marinova
S. Markov
M. Mateev
I. Nasteva
B. Pavlov
P. Petev
P. Petkov
V. Spassov
Z. Toteva
V. Velev
V. Verguilov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
B. Liu
X. Y. Shen
H. S. Sun
J. Tao
J. Wang
M. Yang
Z. Zhang
W. R. Zhao
H. L. Zhuang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. C. Ge
S. Liu
H. T. Liu
L. Liu
S. J. Qian
Q. Wang
Z. H. Xue
Z. C. Yang
Y. L. Ye
J. Ying
P. J. Li
J. Liao
Z. L. Xue
D. S. Yan
H. Yuan
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
I. Puljak
I. Soric
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
K. Marasovic
V. Brigljevic
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
C. Nicolaou
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
E. Lippmaa
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
P. A. Aarnio
E. Anttila
K. Banzuzi
P. Bulteau
S. Czellar
N. Eiden
C. Eklund
P. Engstrom
A. Heikkinen
A. Honkanen
J. Harkonen
V. Karimaki
H. M. Katajisto
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
J. Kortesmaa
M. Kotamaki
A. Kuronen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
V. Lefebure
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. R. Luukka
S. Michal
F. Moura Brigido
T. Maenpaa
T. Nyman
J. Nysten
E. Pietarinen
K. Skog
K. Tammi
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
T. P. Vanhala
L. Wendland
C. Williams
M. Iskanius
A. Korpela
G. Polese
T. Tuuva
G. Bassompierre
A. Bazan
P. Y. David
J. Ditta
G. Drobychev
N. Fouque
J. P. Guillaud
V. Hermel
A. Karneyeu
T. Le Flour
S. Lieunard
M. Maire
P. Mendiburu
P. Nedelec
J. P. Peigneux
M. Schneegans
D. Sillou
J. P. Vialle
M. Anfreville
J. P. Bard
P. Besson
E. Bougamont
M. Boyer
P. Bredy
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Jeanney
F. Kircher
M. C. Lemaire
Y. Lemoigne
B. Levesy
E. Locci
J. P. Lottin
I. Mandjavidze
M. Mur
J. P. Pansart
A. Payn
J. Rander
J. M. Reymond
J. Rolquin
F. Rondeaux
A. Rosowsky
J. Y. A. Rousse
Z. H. Sun
J. Tartas
A. Van Lysebetten
P. Venault
P. Verrecchia
M. Anduze
J. Badier
S. Baffioni
M. Bercher
C. Bernet
U. Berthon
J. Bourotte
A. Busata
P. Busson
M. Cerutti
D. Chamont
C. Charlot
C. Collard
A. Debraine
D. Decotigny
L. Dobrzynski
O. Ferreira
Y. Geerebaert
J. Gilly
C. Gregory
L. Guevara Riveros
M. Haguenauer
A. Karar
B. Koblitz
D. Lecouturier
A. Mathieu
G. Milleret
P. Mine
P. Paganini
P. Poilleux
N. Pukhaeva
N. Regnault
T. Romanteau
I. Semeniouk
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
J. C. Vanel
A. Zabi
J. L. Agram
A. Albert
L. Anckenmann
J. Andrea
F. Anstotz
A. M. Bergdolt
J. D. Berst
R. Blaes
D. Bloch
J. M. Brom
J. Cailleret
F. Charles
E. Christophel
G. Claus
J. Coffin
C. Colledani
J. Croix
E. Dangelser
N. Dick
F. Didierjean
F. Drouhin
W. Dulinski
J. P. Ernenwein
R. Fang
J. C. Fontaine
G. Gaudiot
W. Geist
D. Gele
T. Goeltzenlichter
U. Goerlach
P. Graehling
L. Gross
C. Guo Hu
J. M. Helleboid
T. Henkes
M. Hoffer
C. Hoffmann
J. Hosselet
L. Houchu
Y. Hu
D. Huss
C. Illinger
F. Jeanneau
P. Juillot
T. Kachelhoffer
M. R. Kapp
H. Kettunen
L. Lakehal Ayat
A. C. Le Bihan
A. Lounis
C. Maazouzi
V. Mack
P. Majewski
D. Mangeol
J. Michel
S. Moreau
C. Olivetto
A. Pallares
Y. Patois
P. Pralavorio
C. Racca
Y. Riahi
I. Ripp-Baudot
P. Schmitt
J. P. Schunck
G. Schuster
B. Schwaller
M. H. Sigward
J. L. Sohler
J. Speck
R. Strub
T. Todorov
R. Turchetta
P. Van Hove
D. Vintache
A. Zghiche
M. Ageron
J. E. Augustin
C. Baty
G. Baulieu
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
A. Bonnevaux
G. Boudoul
P. Brunet
E. Chabanat
E. C. Chabert
R. Chierici
V. Chorowicz
C. Combaret
D. Contardo
R. Della Negra
P. Depasse
O. Drapier
M. Dupanloup
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
N. Estre
J. Fay
S. Gascon
N. Giraud
C. Girerd
G. Guillot
R. Haroutunian
B. Ille
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
C. Martin
H. Mathez
G. Maurelli
S. Muanza
P. Pangaud
S. Perries
O. Ravat
E. Schibler
F. Schirra
G. Smadja
S. Tissot
B. Trocme
S. Vanzetto
J. P. Walder
Y. Bagaturia
D. Mjavia
A. Mzhavia
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Roinishvili
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
C. Kukulies
K. Luebelsmeyer
J. Olzem
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
R. Siedling
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
F. Adamczyk
A. Adolf
G. Altenhoefer
S. Bechstein
S. Bethke
P. Biallass
O. Biebel
M. Bontenackels
K. Bosseler
A. Boehm
M. Erdmann
H. Faissner
B. Fehr
H. Fesefeldt
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
J. H. Frohn
J. Grooten
T. Hebbeker
S. Hermann
E. Hermens
G. Hilgers
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
E. Jacobi
S. Kappler
M. Kirsch
P. Kreuzer
R. Kupper
H. R. Lampe
D. Lanske
R. Mameghani
S. Meyer
T. Moers
E. Mueller
R. Pahlke
B. Philipps
D. Rein
H. Reithler
W. Reuter
P. Ruetten
S. Schulz
H. Schwarthoff
W. Sobek
M. Sowa
T. Stapelberg
H. Szczesny
H. Teykal
D. Teyssier
H. Tomme
W. Tomme
M. Tonutti
O. Tsigenov
J. Tutas
J. Vandenhirtz
H. Wagner
M. Wegner
C. Zeidler
F. Beissel
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
M. Giffels
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
S. Kasselmann
G. Kaussen
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Pcrchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Flossdorf
D. Hatton
B. Hegner
M. Kasemann
R. Mankel
A. Meyer
J. Mnich
C. Rosemann
C. Youngman
W. D. Zeuner
F. Bechtel
P. Buhmann
E. Butz
G. Flucke
R. H. Hamdorf
U. Holm
R. Manner
U. Pein
N. Schirm
P. Schleper
G. Steinbrueck
R. Van Staa
R. Wolf
B. Atz
T. Barvich
P. Bluem
F. Boegelspacher
H. Bol
Z. Y. Chen
S. Chowdhury
W. De Boer
P. Dehm
G. Dirkes
M. Fahrer
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
E. Gregoriev
F. Hartmann
F. Hauler
S. Heier
K. Kaercher
B. Ledermann
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
D. Neuberger
C. Piasecki
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
A. Sabellek
A. Scheurer
F. P. Schilling
H. J. Simonis
A. Skiba
P. Steck
A. Theel
W. H. Thuemmel
A. Trunov
A. Vest
T. Weiler
C. Weiser
S. Weseler
V. Zhukov
M. Barone
G. Daskalakis
N. Dimitriou
G. Fanourakis
C. Filippidis
T. Geralis
C. Kalfas
K. Karafasoulis
A. Koimas
A. Kyriakis
S. Kyriazopoulou
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
N. Mastroyiannopoulos
C. Mavrommatis
J. Mousa
I. Papadakis
E. Petrakou
I. Siotis
K. Theofilatos
S. Tzamarias
A. Vayaki
G. Vermisoglou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
G. Karapostoli
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
C. Papadimitropoulos
X. Aslanoglou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
P. Kovesarki
A. Laszlo
G. Odor
G. Patay
F. Sikler
G. Veres
G. Vesztergombi
P. Zalan
A. Fenyvesi
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
N. Beni
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
B. Radics
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. Szillasi
Z. L. Trocsanyi
G. Zilizi
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhandari
V. Bhatnagar
M. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
B. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. Arora
S. Bhattacharya
S. Chatterji
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
M. Ghodgaonkar
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
Sunanda Banerjee
S. Bose
S. Chendvankar
P. V. Deshpande
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
M. R. Patil
S. Sharma
K. Sudhakar
B. S. Acharya
Sudeshna Banerjee
S. Bheesette
S. Dugad
S. D. Kalmani
V. R. Lakkireddi
N. K. Mondal
N. Panyam
P. Verma
H. Arfaei
M. Hashemi
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
K. Abadjiev
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
P. Cariola
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
R. Ferorelli
L. Fiore
M. Franco
D. Giordano
R. Guida
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
M. S. Mennea
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Sala
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
P. Tempesta
R. Trentadue
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
C. Battilana
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuftiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
S. Finelli
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Paolucci
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
G. P. Veronese
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
M. Galanti
G. Gatto Rotondo
N. Giudice
N. Guardone
F. Noto
R. Potenza
M. A. Saizu
G. Salemi
C. Sutera
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
L. Bellucci
M. Brianzi
G. Broccolo
E. Catacchini
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
A. Macchiolo
F. Maletta
F. Manolescu
C. Marchettini
L. Masetti
S. Mersi
M. Meschini
C. Minelli
S. Paoletti
G. Parrini
E. Scarlini
G. Sguazzoni
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
M. Caponero
D. Colonna
L. Daniello
F. Fabbri
F. Felli
M. Giardoni
A. La Monaca
B. Ortenzi
M. Pallotta
A. Paolozzi
C. Paris
L. Passamonti
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
C. Pucci
A. Russo
G. Saviano
P. Fabbricatore
S. Farinon
M. Greco
R. Musenich
S. Badoer
L. Berti
M. Biasotto
S. Fantinel
E. Frizziero
U. Gastaldi
M. Gulmini
F. Lelli
G. Maron
S. Squizzato
N. Toniolo
S. Traldi
S. Banfi
R. Bertoni
M. Bonesini
L. Carbone
G. B. Cerati
F. Chignoli
P. D'Angelo
A. De Min
P. Dini
F. M. Farina
F. Ferri
P. Govoni
S. Magni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. Mazza
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
M. Rovere
L. Sala
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
A. Boiano
F. Cassese
C. Cassese
A. Cimmino
B. D'Aquino
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
G. Passeggio
D. Piccolo
L. Roscilli
C. Sciacca
A. Vanzanella
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Candelori
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
L. Ciano
A. Colombo
E. Conti
M. Da Rold
F. Dal Corso
M. De Giorgi
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
C. Fanin
G. Galet
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Giraldo
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
A. Griggio
P. Guaita
A. Kaminskiy
S. Karaevskii
V. Khomenkov
D. Kostylev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
I. Lippi
M. Loreti
M. Margoni
R. Martinelli
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
A. T. Meneguzzo
L. Modenese
F. Montecassiano
A. Neviani
M. Nigro
A. Paccagnella
D. Pantano
A. Parenti
M. Passaseo
R. Pedrotta
M. Pegoraro
G. Rampazzo
S. Reznikov
P. Ronchese
A. Sancho Daponte
P. Sartori
I. Stavitskiy
M. Tessaro
E. Torassa
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
L. Ventura
M. Verlato
M. Zago
F. Zatti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
G. Belli
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
A. Grelli
G. Musitelli
R. Nardo
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
F. Ambroglini
M. M. Angarano
E. Babucci
D. Benedetti
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
S. Bizzaglia
M. T. Brunetti
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
R. Covarelli
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
M. Giorgi
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
F. Moscatelli
D. Passeri
A. Piluso
P. Placidi
V. Postolache
R. Santinelli
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Spigal
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
G. Balestri
A. Basti
R. Bellazzini
L. Benucci
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
S. Bianucci
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Bracci
A. Brez
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
U. Cazzola
M. Ceccanti
R. Cecchi
C. Cerri
A. S. Cucoanes
R. Dell'Orso
D. Dobur
S. Dutta
F. Fiori
L. Foa
A. Gaggelli
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
S. Giusti
D. Kartashov
A. Kraan
L. Latronico
F. Ligabue
S. Linari
T. Lomtadze
G. A. Lungu
G. Magazzu
P. Mammini
F. Mariani
G. Martinelli
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
A. Profeti
F. Raffaelli
D. Rizzi
G. Sanguinetti
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
D. Sentenac
A. T. Serban
A. Slav
P. Spagnolo
G. Spandre
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Vos
L. Zaccarelli
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
B. Borgia
G. Capradossi
F. Cavallari
A. Cecilia
D. D'Angelo
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
G. Ferrara
C. Gargiulo
S. Guerra
M. Iannone
E. Longo
M. Montecchi
M. Nuccetelli
G. Organtini
A. Palma
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Safai Tehrani
A. Zullo
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
R. Bellan
F. Benotto
C. Biino
S. Bolognesi
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
A. Brasolin
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
R. Cirio
M. Cordero
M. Costa
D. Dattola
F. Daudo
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
R. Farano
G. Ferrero
E. Filoni
G. Kostyleva
H. E. Larsen
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Menichetti
P. Mereu
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
R. Panero
A. Parussa
N. Pastrone
C. Peroni
G. Petrillo
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
M. Scalise
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
V. Vaniev
A. Vilely Pereira
A. Zampieri
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. Kavka
A. Penzo
Y. E. Kim
S. K. Nam
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. C. Kim
D. J. Kong
S. R. Ro
D. C. Son
S. Y. Park
Y. J. Kim
J. Y. Kim
I. T. Lim
M. Y. Pac
S. Y. Jung
J. T. Rhee
S. H. Ahn
B. S. Hong
Y. K. Jeng
M. H. Kang
H. C. Kim
J. H. Kim
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
J. K. Lim
D. H. Moon
I. C. Park
S. K. Park
M. S. Ryu
K. -S. Sim
K. J. Son
S. J. Hong
Y. I. Choi
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
A. Aerts
P. Van der Stok
H. Weffers
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
M. Hashimoto
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
S. Churchwell
R. Knegjens
S. Whitehead
J. C. Williams
Z. Aftab
U. Ahmad
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
S. Asghar
G. Dad
M. Hafeez
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
N. Hussain
M. Iftikhar
M. S. Khan
K. Mehmood
A. Osman
H. Shahzad
A. R. Zafar
A. Ali
A. Bashir
A. M. Jan
A. Kamal
F. Khan
M. Saeed
S. Tanwir
M. A. Zafar
J. Blocki
A. Cyz
E. Gladysz-Dziadus
S. Mikocki
M. Rybczynski
J. Turnau
Z. Wlodarczyk
P. Zychowski
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
H. Czyrkowski
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
K. Kierzkowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
I. M. Kudla
M. Pietrusinski
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
K. Nawrocki
P. Traczyk
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
K. T. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. M. Zabolotny
R. Alemany-Fernandez
C. Almeida
N. Almeida
A. S. Araujo Vila Verde
T. Barata Monteiro
M. Bluj
S. Da Mota Silva
A. David Tinoco Mendes
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Husejko
A. Jain
M. Kazana
P. Musella
R. Nobrega
J. Rasteiro Da Silva
P. Q. Ribeiro
M. Santos
P. Silva
S. Silva
I. Teixeira
J. P. Teixeira
J. Varela
G. Varner
N. Vaz Cardoso
I. Altsybeev
K. Babich
A. Belkov
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
S. Chesnevskaya
V. Elsha
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gramenitski
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
S. Khabarov
V. Khabarov
Y. Kiryushin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
V. Lysiakov
A. Malakhov
I. Melnitchenko
V. V. Mitsyn
K. Moisenz
P. Moisenz
S. Movchan
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
E. Rogalev
V. Samsonov
M. Savina
R. Semenov
S. Sergeev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
A. Tcheremoukhine
O. Teryaev
E. Tikhonenko
A. Urkinbaev
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
N. Zamiatin
A. Zarubin
P. Zarubin
E. Zubarev
N. Bondar
Y. Gavrikov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Lebedev
G. Makarenkov
F. Moroz
P. Neustroev
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
V. Skorobogatov
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
D. Chmelev
D. Druzhkin
A. Ivanov
V. Kudinov
O. Logatchev
S. Onishchenko
A. Orlov
V. Sakharov
V. Smetannikov
A. Tikhomirov
S. Zavodthikov
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
V. Duk
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
D. Gorbunov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
A. Pastsyak
V. E. Postoev
A. Sadovski
A. Skassyrskaia
Alexander Solovey
Anatoly Solovey
D. Soloviev
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Alekhin
A. Baldov
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Karpishin
I. Kiselevich
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
A. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
N. Stepanov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
V. Zaytsev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
G. Eyyubova
A. Gribushin
V. Ilyin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
N. A. Kruglov
A. Kryukov
I. Lokhtin
L. Malinina
V. Mikhaylin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
L. Shamardin
A. Sherstnev
A. Snigirev
K. Teplov
I. Vardanyan
A. M. Fomenko
N. Konovalova
V. Kozlov
A. I. Lebedev
N. Lvova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
V. Abramov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
A. Ashimova
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
O. Chikilev
K. Datsko
A. Filine
A. Godizov
P. Goncharov
V. Grishin
A. Inyakin
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
A. Khmelnikov
D. Konstantinov
A. Korablev
V. Krychkine
A. Krinitsyn
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Molchanov
V. Petrov
V. Petukhov
V. Pikalov
A. Ryazanov
R. Ryutin
V. Shelikhov
V. Skvortsov
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
V. Talov
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
S. Zelepoukine
V. Lukyanov
G. Mamaeva
Z. Prilutskaya
I. Rumyantsev
S. Sokha
S. Tataurschikov
I. Vasilyev
P. Adzic
I. Anicin
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
E. Aguayo Navarrete
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Ahijado Munoz
J. M. Alarcon Vega
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
J. Berdugo
C. L. Blanco Ramos
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
J. J. Chercoles Catalan
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
A. Ferrando
M. C. Fouz
D. Francia Ferrero
J. Garcia Romero
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
J. M. Hemandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
J. C. Puras Sanchez
J. Ramirez
L. Romero
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
J. F. de Troconiz
I. Jimenez
R. Macias
R. F. Teixeira
J. Cuevas
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. Lopez-Garcia
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
D. Cano Fernandez
I. Diaz Merino
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
J. Fernandez Menendez
C. Figueroa
L. A. Garcia Moral
G. Gomez
F. Gomez Casademunt
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Garcia
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Orviz Fernandez
A. Patino Revuelta
T. Rodrigo
D. Rodriguez Gonzalez
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
M. Barbero
D. Goldin
B. Henrich
L. Tauscher
S. Vlachos
M. Wadhwa
D. Abbaneo
S. M. Abbas
I. Ahmed
S. Akhtar
M. I. Akhtar
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
P. Aspell
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. Ball
S. L. Bally
N. Bangert
R. Barillere
D. Barney
S. Beauceron
F. Beaudette
G. Benelli
R. Benetta
J. L. Benichou
W. Bialas
A. Bjorkebo
D. Blechschmidt
C. Bloch
P. Bloch
S. Bonacini
J. Bos
M. Bosteels
V. Boyer
A. Branson
H. Breuker
R. Bruneliere
O. Buchmuller
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
A. Caner
E. Cano
E. Carrone
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
M. Ciganek
S. Cittolin
J. Cogan
A. Conde Garcia
H. Cornet
E. Corrin
M. Corvo
S. Cucciarelli
B. Cure
D. D'Enterria
A. De Roeck
T. de Visser
C. Delaere
M. Delattre
C. Deldicque
D. Delikaris
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
A. Domeniconi
S. Dos Santos
G. Duthion
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
F. Fanzago
M. Favre
H. Foeth
R. Folch
N. Frank
S. Fratianni
M. A. Freire
A. Frey
A. Fucci
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
F. Gagliardi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
J. C. Gayde
H. Gerwig
A. Ghezzi
D. Gigi
K. Gill
A. S. Giolo-Nicollerat
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
W. Glessing
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
R. Grabit
J. P. Grillet
P. Gutierrez Llamas
E. Gutierrez Mlot
J. Gutleber
R. Hall-wilton
R. Hammarstrom
J. Harvey
A. Herve
J. Hill
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
D. Hufnagel
M. Huhtinen
S. D. Ilie
V. Innocente
W. Jank
P. Janot
P. Jarron
M. Jeanrenaud
P. Jouvel
R. Kerkach
K. Kloukinas
L. J. Kottelat
J. C. Labbe
D. Lacroix
X. Lagrue
C. Lasseur
E. Laure
J. F. Laurens
P. Lazeyras
J. M. Le Goff
M. Lebeau
P. Lecoq
F. Lemeilleur
M. Lenzi
N. Leonardo
C. Leonidopoulos
M. Letheren
M. Liendl
F. Limia-Conde
L. Linssen
C. Ljuslin
B. Lofstedt
R. Loos
J. A. Lopez Perez
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Machard
R. Mackenzie
N. Magini
G. Maire
L. Malgeri
R. Malina
M. Mannelli
A. Marchioro
J. Martin
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
E. Meschi
T. Meyer
A. Meynet Cordonnier
J. F. Michaud
L. Mirabito
R. Moser
F. Mossiere
J. Muffat-Joly
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
E. Murer
P. Maettig
A. Oh
A. Onnela
M. Oriunno
L. Orsini
J. A. Osborne
C. Paillard
I. Pal
G. Papotti
G. Passardi
A. Patino-Revuelta
V. Patras
B. Perea Solano
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
P. Petit
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
C. Piccut
M. Pimia
R. Pintus
M. Pioppi
A. Placci
L. Pollet
H. Postema
M. J. Price
R. Principe
A. Racz
E. Radermacher
R. Ranieri
G. Raymond
P. Rebecchi
J. Rehn
S. Reynaud
H. Rezvani Naraghi
D. Ricci
M. Ridel
M. Risoldi
P. Rodrigues Simoes Moreira
A. Rohlev
G. Roiron
G. Rolandi
P. Rumerio
O. Runolfsson
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
L. C. Santos Amaral
H. Sauce
E. Sbrissa
P. Scharff-Hansen
P. Schieferdecker
W. D. Schlatter
B. Schmitt
H. G. Schmuecker
M. Schroeder
C. Schwick
C. Schaefer
I. Segoni
P. Sempere Roldan
S. Sgobba
A. Sharma
P. Siegrist
C. Sigaud
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
M. Spiropulu
G. Stefanini
A. Strandlie
F. Szoncso
B. G. Taylor
O. Teller
A. Thea
E. Tournefier
D. Treille
P. Tropea
J. Troska
E. Tsesmelis
A. Tsirou
J. Valls
I. Van Vulpen
M. Vander Donckt
F. Vasey
M. Vazquez Acosta
L. Veillet
P. Vichoudis
G. Waurick
J. P. Wellisch
P. Wertelaers
M. Wilhelmsson
I. M. Willers
M. Winkler
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
P. Dick
W. Erdmann
D. Feichtinger
K. Gabathuler
Z. Hochman
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
S. Koenig
P. Poerschke
D. Renker
T. Rohe
T. Sakhelashvili
A. Starodumov
V. Aleksandrov
F. Behner
I. Beniozef
B. Betev
B. Blau
A. M. Brett
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
N. Chivarov
D. Da Silva Di Calaflori
S. Dambach
G. Davatz
V. Delachenal
R. Della Marina
H. Dimov
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
M. Droege
C. Eggel
J. Ehlers
R. Eichler
M. Elmiger
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
J. F. Fuchs
G. M. Georgiev
C. Grab
C. Haller
J. Herrmann
M. Hilgers
W. Hintz
Hans Hofer
Heinz Hofer
U. Horisberger
I. Horvath
A. Hristov
C. Humbertclaude
B. Iliev
W. Kastli
A. Kruse
J. Kuipers
U. Langenegger
P. Lecomte
E. Lejeune
G. Leshev
C. Lesmond
B. List
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
J. D. Maillefaud
C. Marchica
A. Maurisset
B. Meier
P. Milenovic
M. Milesi
F. Moortgat
I. Nanov
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
B. Panev
L. Pape
F. Pauss
E. Petrov
G. Petrov
M. M. Peynekov
D. Pitzl
T. Punz
P. Riboni
J. Riedlberger
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
P. A. Roykov
U. Roeser
D. Schinzel
A. Schoening
A. Sourkov
K. Stanishev
S. Stoenchev
F. Stoeckli
H. Suter
P. Trueb
S. Udriot
D. G. Uzunova
I. Veltchev
G. Viertel
H. P. von Gunten
S. Waldmeier-Wicki
R. Weber
M. Weber
J. Weng
M. Wensveen
F. Wittgenstein
K. Zagoursky
E. Alagoz
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
C. Hoermann
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
S. Steiner
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
S. Blyth
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
A. Go
C. C. Hung
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
Z. Gao
G. W. S. Hou
Y. B. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. S. Lu
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. -Z. Wang
S. Aydin
A. Azman
M. N. Bakirci
S. Basegmez
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
S. Erturk
E. Eskut
A. Kayis Topaksu
H. Kisoglu
P. Kurt
K. Ozdemir
N. Ozdes Koca
H. Ozkurt
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
G. Oenenguet
H. Gamsizkan
S. Sekmen
M. Serin-Zeyrek
R. Sever
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
E. Guelmez
E. Isiksal
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
B. Grinev
V. Lyubynskiy
V. Senchyshyn
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
P. Sorokin
S. Zub
A. Anjum
N. Baker
T. Hauer
R. McClatchey
M. Odeh
D. Rogulin
A. Solomonides
J. J. Brooke
R. Croft
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
N. Grant
M. Hansen
R. D. Head
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. Lynch
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
S. J. Nash
D. M. Newbold
A. D. Presland
M. G. Probert
E. C. Reid
V. J. Smith
R. J. Tapper
R. Walton
E. Bateman
K. W. Bell
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
I. T. Church
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. E. Cole
J. F. Connolly
J. A. Coughlan
P. S. Flower
P. Ford
V. B. Francis
M. J. French
S. B. Galagedera
W. Gannon
A. P. R. Gay
N. I. Geddes
R. J. S. Greenhalgh
R. N. J. Halsall
W. J. Haynes
J. A. Hill
F. R. Jacob
P. W. Jeffreys
L. L. Jones
B. W. Kennedy
A. L. Lintern
A. B. Lodge
A. J. Maddox
Q. R. Morrissey
P. Murray
G. N. Patrick
C. A. X. Pattison
M. R. Pearson
S. P. H. Quinton
G. J. Rogers
J. G. Salisbury
A. A. Shah
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
B. J. Smith
M. Sproston
R. Stephenson
S. Taghavi
I. R. Tomalin
M. J. Torbet
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
F. Xing
M. Apollonio
F. Arteche
R. Bainbridge
G. Barber
P. Barrillon
J. Batten
R. Beuselinck
P. M. Brambilla Hall
D. Britton
W. Cameron
D. E. Clark
I. W. Clark
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Dewhirst
S. Dris
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
D. J. Graham
S. Greder
S. Greenwood
G. Hall
J. F. Hassard
J. Hays
G. Iles
V. Kasey
M. Khaleeq
J. Leaver
P. Lewis
B. C. MacEvoy
O. Maroney
E. M. McLeod
D. G. Miller
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
E. Noah Messomo
M. Noy
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
D. R. Price
X. Qu
D. M. Raymond
A. Rose
S. Rutherford
M. J. Ryan
F. Sciacca
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
J. Striebig
M. Takahashi
H. Tallini
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
L. Toudup
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
P. Walsham
D. Wardrope
M. Wingham
Y. Zhang
O. Zorba
C. Da Via
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
D. C. Imrie
I. Reid
C. Selby
O. Sharif
L. Teodorescu
S. J. Watts
I. Yaselli
E. Hazen
A. Heering
A. Heister
C. Lawlor
D. Lazic
E. Machado
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
F. Varela Rodriguez
S. X. Wu
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
L. Christofek
D. Cutts
S. Esen
R. Hooper
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Case
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
Y. Fisyak
E. Friis
G. Grim
B. Holbrook
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
F. C. Lin
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
D. Pellett
J. Rowe
M. Searle
J. Smith
A. Soha
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
Y. Bonushkin
S. Chandramouly
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
B. Lisowski
C. Matthey
B. Mohr
J. Mumford
S. Otwinowski
Y. Pischalnikov
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
Y. Shi
B. Tannenbaum
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
H. G. Wang
X. Yang
Y. Zheng
J. Andreeva
J. Babb
S. Campana
D. Chrisman
R. Clare
J. Ellison
D. Fortin
J. W. Gary
W. Gorn
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
J. G. Layter
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
G. Pasztor
H. Rick
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
V. Sytnik
P. Tran
S. Villa
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
D. Zer-Zion
J. G. Branson
J. A. Coarasa Perez
E. Dusinberre
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
T. Martin
M. Mojaver
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
H. P. Paar
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
A. Rana
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
A. White
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
A. Affolder
A. Allen
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
A. Dierlamm
J. Garberson
D. Hale
J. Incandela
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Kyre
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
M. Nikolic
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
Y. S. Shah
D. Stuart
S. Swain
J. R. Vlimant
D. White
M. Witherell
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
G. Denis
P. Galvez
M. Gataullin
I. Legrand
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
R. Mao
D. Nae
I. Narsky
H. B. Newman
T. Orirnoto
C. Rogan
S. Shevchenko
C. Steenberg
X. Su
M. Thomas
V. Timciuc
F. van Lingen
J. Veverka
B. R. Voicu
A. Weinstein
R. Wilkinson
Y. Xia
Y. Yang
L. Y. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Bunce
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
K. Givens
B. Heyburn
D. Johnson
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
S. Das
J. E. Duboscq
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
C. D. Jones
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Riley
A. Ryd
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
V. Podrasky
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
J. Amundson
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Baumbaugh
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. Boubekeur
M. Bowden
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
G. Chevenier
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
I. Gaines
P. Gartung
F. J. M. Geurts
L. Giacchetti
D. A. Glenzinski
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
C. Grimm
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
T. Hesselroth
S. Holm
B. Holzman
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
J. Kowalkowski
T. Kramer
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
M. Leininger
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
S. Moccia
N. Mokhov
S. Mrenna
S. J. Murray
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
M. Paterno
D. Petravick
R. Pordes
O. Prokofyev
N. Ratnikova
A. Ronzhin
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
T. M. Shaw
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
M. Stavrianakou
G. Stiehr
A. L. Stone
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
L. E. Temple
S. Tkaczyk
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
R. Wands
H. Wenzel
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. M. Wu
Y. Wu
J. Yarba
V. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
T. Zimmerman
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
P. Bartalini
D. Bourilkov
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dolinsky
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
L. Gorn
D. Holmes
B. J. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Levchenko
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
C. Prescott
L. Ramond
P. Ramond
B. Scurlock
J. Stasko
H. Stoeck
D. Wang
J. Yelton
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
O. Atramentov
M. Bertoldi
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
Y. Gershtein
S. V. Gleyzer
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
C. J. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
D. Simek
J. Thomaston
M. Baarmand
L. Baksay
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
O. Barannikova
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
R. Hollis
A. Iordanova
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
W. Clarida
A. Cooper
P. Debbins
F. Duru
M. Fountain
E. McCliment
J. P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
L. Perera
I. Schmidt
S. Wang
T. Yetkin
E. W. Anderson
H. Chakir
J. M. Hauptman
J. Lamsa
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
C. Y. Chien
G. Giurgiu
A. Gritsan
D. W. Kim
C. K. Lae
P. Maksimovic
M. Swartz
N. Tran
P. Baringer
A. Bean
J. Chen
D. Coppage
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
W. E. Kahl
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
R. Sidwell
Z. Wan
B. Dahmes
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
C. R. Wuest
D. Baden
R. Bard
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
E. Lockner
F. Ratnikov
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
T. Toole
L. Wang
M. Wetstein
B. Alver
M. Ballintijn
G. Bauer
W. Busza
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
M. Klute
I. Kravchenko
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
S. Pavlon
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
D. Bailleux
S. Cooper
P. Cushman
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
W. J. Gilbert
D. Gong
J. Grahl
J. Haupt
K. Klapoetke
I. Kronkvist
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
R. Rusack
S. Sengupta
B. Sherwood
A. Singovsky
P. Vikas
J. Zhang
M. Booke
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
M. Reep
J. Reidy
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
S. Watkins
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
M. Furukawa
J. Keller
T. Kelly
C. Lundstedt
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
D. Swanson
K. M. Ecklund
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
B. Gobbi
M. Kubantsev
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
M. Schmitt
E. Spencer
S. Stoynev
M. Szleper
M. Velasco
S. Won
K. Andert
B. Baumbaugh
B. A. Beiersdorf
L. Castle
J. Chorny
A. Goussiou
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
J. Marchant
N. Marinelli
M. McKenna
R. Ruchti
M. Vigneault
M. Wayne
D. Wiand
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
C. J. Rush
V. Sehgal
G. Williams
N. Adam
S. Chidzik
P. Denes
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
J. Jones
D. Marlow
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
S. Wynhoff
Z. Xie
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
A. Zatserklyaniy
A. Apresyan
K. Arndt
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Bujak
A. Everett
M. Fahling
A. F. Garfinkel
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
Y. Kozhevnikov
A. T. Laasanen
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
S. Medved
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
J. Miyamoto
N. Neumeister
A. Pompos
A. Roy
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
V. Cuplov
N. Parashar
P. Bargassa
S. J. Lee
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
T. Nussbaum
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
A. Tumanov
A. Bodek
H. Budd
J. Cammin
Y. S. Chung
P. De Barbaro
R. Demina
G. Ginther
Y. Gotra
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
W. Sakumoto
P. Slattery
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
C. Mesropian
E. Bartz
S. H. Chuang
J. Doroshenko
E. Halkiadakis
P. F. Jacques
D. Khits
A. Lath
A. Macpherson
R. Plano
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
J. Lazoflores
G. Ragghianti
S. Spanier
A. York
A. Aurisano
A. Golyash
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. W. Carrell
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
B. G. Mc Gonagill
Y. Roh
A. Sill
M. Spezziga
R. Thomas
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
T. Bapty
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
T. Keskinpala
E. Luiggi Lopez
S. Neema
S. Nordstrom
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Humphrey
R. Imlay
A. Ledovskoy
D. Phillips
H. Powell
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
M. Anderson
Y. W. Baek
J. N. Bellinger
D. Bradley
P. Cannarsa
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
F. Feyzi
T. Gorski
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
W. H. Smith
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
G. S. Atoian
S. Dhawan
V. Issakov
H. Neal
A. Poblaguev
M. E. Zeller
G. Abdullaeva
A. Avezov
M. I. Fazylov
E. M. Gasanov
A. Khugaev
Y. N. Koblik
M. Nishonov
K. Olimov
A. Umaraliev
B. S. Yuldashev
G. Onengut
2008
5. Comparison of QCT-derived and DXA-derived areal bone mineral density and T scores. Khoo, BC
Brown, K
Cann, C
Zhu, K
Henzell, S
Low, V
Gustafsson, S
Price, RI
Prince, RL
2009
6. The CMS barrel calorimeter response to particle beams from 2 to 350 GeV/c S. Abdullin
V. Abramov
B. Acharya
N. Adam
M. Adams
P. Adzic
N. Akchurin
U. Akgun
E. Albayrak
R. Alemany-Fernandez
N. Almeida
G. Anagnostou
D. Andelin
E. W. Anderson
M. Anfreville
I. Anicin
G. Antchev
Z. Antunovic
R. Arcidiacono
M. W. Arenton
E. Auffray
S. Argiro
A. Askew
O. Atramentov
S. Ayan
M. Arcidy
S. Aydin
T. Aziz
M. Baarmand
K. Babich
S. Baccaro
D. Baden
S. Baffioni
M. N. Bakirci
M. Balazs
Sud. Banerjee
Sun. Banerjee
R. Bard
D. Barge
V. Barnes
D. Barney
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
C. Baty
H. Bawa
G. Baiatian
D. Bandurin
S. Beauceron
K. W. Bell
G. Bencze
R. Benetta
M. Bercher
S. Beri
C. Bernet
L. Berntzon
U. Berthon
M. Besancon
B. Betev
R. Beuselinck
V. Bhatnagar
A. Bhatti
C. Biino
J. Blaha
P. Bloch
S. Blyth
A. Bodek
A. Bornheim
S. Bose
T. Bose
J. Bourotte
A. M. Brett
R. M. Brown
D. Britton
H. Budd
M. Buehler
K. Burchesky
P. Busson
B. Camanzi
T. Camporesi
K. Cankocak
K. Carrell
E. Carrera
N. Cartiglia
F. Cavallari
S. Cerci
M. Cerutti
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
C. Charlot
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
Z. Chen
S. Chendvankar
R. Chipaux
B. C. Choudhary
R. K. Choudhury
Y. Chung
W. Clarida
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Combaret
S. Conetti
F. Cossutti
B. Cox
L. Cremaldi
P. Cushman
D. G. Cussans
I. Dafinei
J. Damgov
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
G. Daskalakis
G. Davatz
A. David
P. de Barbaro
P. Debbins
K. Deiters
M. Dejardin
M. Djordjevic
M. Deliomeroglu
R. Della Negra
G. Della Ricca
D. Del Re
A. Demianov
A. De Min
D. Denegri
P. Depasse
T. de Visser
J. Descamps
P. V. Deshpande
J. Diaz
M. Diemoz
E. Di Marco
L. Dimitrov
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
L. Dobrzynski
S. Drndarevic
J. E. Duboscq
S. Dugad
I. Dumanoglu
F. Duru
D. Dutta
M. Dzelalija
I. Efthymiopoulos
J. Elias
A. Elliott-Peisert
H. El Mamouni
D. Elvira
I. Emeliantchik
S. Eno
A. Ershov
S. Erturk
S. Esen
E. Eskut
I. Evangelou
D. L. Evans
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
J. Fay
A. Fenyvesi
F. Ferri
W. Fisher
P. S. Flower
D. Franci
G. Franzoni
J. Freeman
K. Freudenreich
W. Funk
S. Ganjour
C. Gargiulo
S. Gascon
M. Gataullin
V. Gaultney
H. Gamsizkan
V. Gavrilov
Y. Geerebaert
V. Genchev
F. X. Gentit
D. Gerbaudo
Y. Gershtein
A. Ghezzi
M. D. Ghodgaonkar
J. Gilly
A. Givernaud
S. Gleyzer
S. Gninenko
A. Go
B. Gobbo
N. Godinovic
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
P. Goncharov
D. Gong
P. Govoni
N. Grant
P. Gras
T. Grassi
D. Green
R. J. S. Greenhalgh
A. Gribushin
B. Grinev
L. Guevara Riveros
J. P. Guillaud
A. Gurtu
A. Murat Gueler
E. Gulmez
K. Gumus
T. Haelen
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Haguenauer
V. Halyo
G. Hamel de Monchenault
M. Hansen
M. Hashemi
J. Hauptman
E. Hazen
H. F. Heath
A. Heering
A. Heister
B. Heltsley
J. A. Hill
W. Hintz
R. Hirosky
P. R. Hobson
A. Honma
G. W. S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
A. Hunt
M. Husejko
B. Ille
N. Ilyina
R. Imlay
D. Ingram
Q. Ingram
E. Isiksal
P. Jarry
C. Jarvis
C. Jeong
C. Jessop
K. Johnson
J. Jones
D. Jovanovic
K. Kaadze
V. Kachanov
V. Kaftanov
S. Kailas
V. Kalagin
A. Kalinin
S. Kalmani
D. Karmgard
S. K. Kataria
M. Kaur
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
A. Kayis-Topaksu
R. Kellogg
B. W. Kennedy
A. Khmelnikov
H. Kim
I. Kisselevich
K. Kloukinas
O. Kodolova
J. Kohli
P. Kokkas
T. Kolberg
V. Kolossov
A. Korablev
Y. Korneev
I. Kosarev
L. Kramer
N. Krasnikov
A. Krinitsyn
A. Krokhotin
D. Krpic
V. Kryshkin
Y. Kubota
A. Kubrik
S. Kuleshov
A. Kumar
P. Kumar
S. Kunori
C. M. Kuo
P. Kurt
P. Kyberd
A. Kyriakis
A. Laasanen
V. Ladygin
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
A. Laszlo
C. Lawlor
D. Lazic
M. Lebeau
P. Lecomte
P. Lecoq
A. Ledovskoy
S. -W. Lee
G. Leshev
M. Lethuillier
L. Levchuk
S. W. Lin
W. Lin
S. Linn
A. L. Lintern
V. Litvine
D. Litvintsev
L. Litov
L. Lobolo
E. Locci
A. B. Lodge
E. Longo
D. Loukas
S. Los
V. Lubinsky
P. D. Luckey
V. Lukanin
W. Lustermann
C. Lynch
Y. Ma
E. Machado
H. Mahlke-Krueger
M. Maity
G. Majumder
M. Malberti
J. Malcles
D. Maletic
I. Mandjavidze
J. Mans
N. Manthos
Y. Maravin
C. Marchica
N. Marinelli
A. Markou
C. Markou
D. Marlow
P. Markowitz
M. Marone
G. Martinez
H. Mathez
V. Matveev
C. Mavrommatis
G. Maurelli
K. Mazumdar
P. Meridiani
J. P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
G. Mescheryakov
A. Mestvirishvili
V. Mikhailin
P. Milenovic
M. Miller
G. Milleret
P. Mine
A. Moeller
M. Mohammadi-Najafabadi
A. K. Mohanty
P. Moissenz
N. Mondal
F. Moortgat
V. Mossolov
M. Mur
P. Musella
Y. Musienko
P. Nagaraj
A. Nardulli
J. Nash
P. Nedelec
P. Negri
H. B. Newman
A. Nikitenko
E. Norbeck
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
M. M. Obertino
J. Olson
Y. Onel
G. Onengut
G. Organtini
T. Orimoto
C. Ozkan
H. Ozkurt
S. Ozkorucuklu
F. Ozok
M. Paganoni
P. Paganini
S. Paktinat
A. Pal
A. Palma
B. Panev
L. Pant
A. Papadakis
I. Papadakis
I. Papadopoulos
R. Paramatti
P. Parracho
N. Pastrone
M. Patil
J. R. Patterson
F. Pauss
A. Penzo
E. Petrakou
S. Petrushanko
A. Petrosyan
D. G. Phillips
V. Pikalov
S. Piperov
P. Piroue
V. Podrasky
A. Polatoz
A. Pompos
S. Popescu
C. Posch
A. Pozdnyakov
F. Ptochos
I. Puljak
A. Pullia
T. Punz
J. Puzovic
W. Qian
S. Ragazzi
S. Rahatlou
R. M. Ralich
J. Rande
P. A. Razis
N. Redaelli
L. Reddy
J. Reidy
D. Renker
S. Reucroft
J. M. Reymond
P. Ribeiro
U. Roeser
E. Rogalev
C. Rogan
Y. Roh
J. Rohlf
T. Romanteau
F. Rondeaux
M. Ronquest
A. Ronzhin
A. Rosowsky
C. Rovelli
R. Ruchti
P. Rumerio
R. Rusack
S. V. Rusakov
M. J. Ryan
A. Ryazanov
G. Safronov
L. Sala
R. Salerno
D. A. Sanders
F. Santanastasio
C. Sanzeni
L. Sarycheva
B. Satyanarayana
D. Schinzel
I. Schmidt
C. Seez
S. Sekmen
S. Semenov
V. Senchishin
S. Sergeyev
M. Serin
R. Sever
P. Sharp
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
C. Siamitros
D. Sillou
J. B. Singh
A. Singovsky
Y. Sirois
A. Sirunyan
J. Silva
P. Silva
A. Skuja
S. Sharma
B. Sherwood
J. G. Shiu
R. K. Shivpuri
P. Shukla
N. Shumeiko
V. Smirnov
B. J. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. Sogut
N. Sonmez
P. Sorokin
M. Spezziga
M. Sproston
R. Stefanovich
F. Stoeckli
V. Stolin
K. Sudhakar
L. Sulak
H. Suter
I. Suzuki
J. Swain
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Talov
M. Takahashi
A. Tcheremoukhine
O. Teller
K. Teplov
K. Theofilatos
C. Thiebaux
R. Thomas
V. Timciuc
C. Timlin
M. Titov
A. Tobias
S. Tonwar
H. Topakli
A. Topkar
F. A. Triantis
S. Troshin
C. Tully
L. Turchanovich
N. Tyurin
K. Ueno
A. Ulyanov
A. Uzunian
A. Vanini
I. Vankov
I. Vardanyan
F. Varela
J. Varela
A. Vasil'ev
M. Velasco
M. Vergili
P. Verma
P. Verrecchia
G. Vesztergombi
J. Veverka
P. Vichoudis
R. Vidal
T. Virdee
A. Vishnevskiy
E. Vlassov
I. Vodopiyanov
I. Volobouev
A. Volkov
A. Volodko
H. P. Von Gunten
L. Wang
M. Wang
D. Wardrope
M. Weber
J. Weng
J. Werner
M. Wetstein
D. Winn
R. Wigmans
J. H. Williams
J. Whitmore
S. Won
S. X. Wu
Y. Yang
I. Yaselli
E. Yazgan
T. Yetkin
R. Yohay
A. Zabi
P. Zalan
N. Zamiatin
A. Zarubin
S. Zelepoukine
M. Zeyrek
J. Zhang
L. Y. Zhang
K. Zhu
2009
7. Aligning the CMS muon chambers with the muon alignment system during an extended cosmic ray run S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Ero
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimia
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronques
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
8. Alignment of the CMS silicon tracker during commissioning with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Wohri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
9. Calibration of the CMS drift tube chambers and measurement of the drift velocity with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanskey
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landia
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Rabos
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimi
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schumann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Onengut
G. Onengut Gokbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polato
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Ocalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Gulmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wurthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Pirou
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
10. CMS data processing workflows during an extended cosmic ray run S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. K. Onig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Onengut
G. Onengut Gokbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Ocalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Gulmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
11. Commissioning and Performance of the CMS Pixel Tracker with Cosmic Ray Muons S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. DeWeirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. M. Uller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Onengut
G. Onengut Gokbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Ocalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Gulmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
12. Commissioning and performance of the CMS silicon strip tracker with cosmic ray muons S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamit
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli De Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzagoa
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzoa
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
M. Aki
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
L. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. De Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
13. Commissioning of the CMS experiment and the cosmic run at four tesla S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van
Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas M. Weber
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fl Ugge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbr Uck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. W. Urthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
14. Commissioning of the CMS High-Level Trigger with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kim
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
15. Fine synchronization of the CMS muon drift-tube local trigger using cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsia
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikho-Nenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
16. Identification and filtering of uncharacteristic noise in the CMS hadron calorimeter S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
17. Measurement of the muon stopping power in lead tungstate S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans De Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
18. Performance and operation of the CMS electromagnetic calorimeter S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Minc
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De la Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
19. Performance of CMS hadron calorimeter timing and synchronization using test beam, cosmic ray, and LHC beam data S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C-E Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J-L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J-M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J-C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A-C Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F-P Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De la Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourencoe
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimia
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. K. Onig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M-C Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R-S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A-M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J-P Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y-J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips H
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
20. Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in cosmic-ray events S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. H. Ansel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanskey
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
21. Performance of the CMS cathode strip chambers with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
22. Performance of the CMS drift-tube chamber local trigger with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
23. Performance of the CMS drift tube chambers with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Ereo
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. M. Untel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. ] Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
24. Performance of the CMS hadron calorimeter with cosmic ray muons and LHC beam data S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Minc
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A-C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosia
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Francia
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De la Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. W. Urthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagen-Hart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Ton-War
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Sum-Mers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. De Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans De Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
25. Performance of the CMS Level-1 trigger during commissioning with cosmic ray muons and LHC beams S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. De Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips Ii
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
26. Performance study of the CMS barrel resistive plate chambers with cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbr Uck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillo
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Baggy
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcerding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Kukhann
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kyperos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smorin
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
27. Precise mapping of the magnetic field in the CMS barrel yoke using cosmic rays S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fr Uhwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans De Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Sch Ofbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
S. P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
28. Time reconstruction and performance of the CMS electromagnetic calorimeter S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
W. Adam
B. Arnold
H. Bergauer
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
M. Eichberger
J. Eroe
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
S. Haensel
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
G. Kasieczka
K. Kastner
M. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Magrans de Abril
I. Mikulec
F. Mittermayr
B. Neuherz
M. Oberegger
M. Padrta
M. Pernicka
H. Rohringer
S. Schmid
R. Schoefbeck
T. Schreiner
R. Stark
H. Steininger
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
F. Teischinger
T. Themel
D. Uhl
P. Wagner
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
O. Dvornikov
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
I. Marfin
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Tikhonov
A. Fedorov
A. Karneyeu
M. Korzhik
V. Panov
R. Zuyeuski
P. Kuchinsky
W. Beaumont
L. Benucci
M. Cardaci
E. A. De Wolf
E. Delmeire
D. Druzhkin
M. Hashemi
X. Janssen
T. Maes
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
V. Adler
S. Beauceron
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
S. De Weirdt
O. Devroede
J. Heyninck
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Maes
M. Maes
M. U. Mozer
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Villella
O. Bouhali
E. C. Chabert
O. Charaf
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
S. Elgammal
A. P. R. Gay
G. H. Hammad
P. E. Marage
S. Rugovac
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
A. Marinov
D. Ryckbosch
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
L. Vanelderen
P. Verwilligen
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
J. Caudron
C. Delaere
P. Demin
D. Favart
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
V. Lemaitre
O. Militaru
S. Ovyn
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
N. Schul
N. Beliy
E. Daubie
G. A. Alves
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. Carvalho
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. Mundim
V. Oguri
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
M. A. Ferreira Dias
E. M. Gregores
S. F. Novaes
K. Abadjiev
T. Anguelov
J. Damgov
N. Darmenov
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
A. Dimitrov
M. Dyulendarova
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
E. Marinova
M. Mateev
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
Z. Toteva
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
W. Guan
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
B. Liu
X. Meng
J. Tao
J. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. Xue
Z. Zhang
Y. Ban
J. Cai
Y. Ge
S. Guo
Z. Hu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
B. Zhu
C. Avila
M. Baquero Ruiz
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
A. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. A. Ocampo Rios
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
D. Reyes Romero
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
K. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Dzelalija
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
S. Morovic
R. Fereos
M. Galanti
J. Mousa
A. Papadakis
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
D. Tsiakkouri
Z. Zinonos
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
E. Anttila
S. Czellar
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
R. Kinnunen
J. Klem
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
J. Nysten
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
D. Ungaro
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
P. Nedelec
D. Sillou
M. Besancon
R. Chipaux
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. Descamps
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
M. Marionneau
L. Millischer
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
D. Rousseau
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
S. Baffioni
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Mine
P. Paganini
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
L. Gross
P. Juillot
A. -C. Le Bihan
Y. Patois
J. Speck
P. Van Hove
C. Baty
M. Bedjidian
J. Blaha
G. Boudoul
H. Brun
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
T. Dupasquier
H. El Mamouni
F. Fassi
J. Fay
S. Gascon
B. Ille
T. Kurca
T. Le Grand
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
N. Djaoshvili
N. Roinishvili
V. Roinishvili
N. Amaglobeli
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
M. Edelhoff
H. Esser
L. Feld
W. Karpinski
A. Khomich
K. Klein
N. Mohr
A. Ostaptchouk
D. Pandoulas
G. Pierschel
F. Raupach
S. Schael
A. Schultz von Dratzig
G. Schwering
D. Sprenger
M. Thomas
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
O. Actis
G. Altenhoefer
W. Bender
P. Biallass
M. Erdmann
G. Fetchenhauer
J. Frangenheim
T. Hebbeker
G. Hilgers
A. Hinzmann
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
M. Kirsch
T. Klimkovich
P. Kreuzer
D. Lanske
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
H. Szczesny
D. Teyssier
C. Zeidler
M. Bontenackels
M. Davids
M. Duda
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Giffels
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Hermanns
D. Heydhausen
S. Kalinin
T. Kress
A. Linn
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
M. Poettgens
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
D. Tornier
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
E. Castro
D. Dammann
G. Eckerlin
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
D. Hatton
J. Hauk
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
I. Katkov
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
M. Marienfeld
A. B. Meyer
S. Miglioranzi
J. Mnich
M. Ohlerich
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
C. Rosemann
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
D. Volyanskyy
C. Wissing
W. D. Zeuner
C. Autermann
F. Bechtel
J. Draeger
D. Eckstein
U. Gebbert
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
R. Klanner
B. Mura
S. Naumann-Emme
F. Nowak
U. Pein
C. Sander
P. Schleper
T. Schum
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
R. Wolf
J. Bauer
P. Bluem
V. Buege
A. Cakir
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
J. Gruschke
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
S. Heier
M. Heinrich
H. Held
D. Hirschbuehl
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
C. Jung
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
J. Ott
T. Peiffer
D. Piparo
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
C. Saout
G. Sartisohn
A. Scheurer
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
P. Sturm
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
M. Zeise
V. Zhukov
E. B. Ziebarth
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
K. Karafasoulis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Petrakou
A. Zachariadou
L. Gouskos
P. Katsas
A. Panagiotou
I. Evangelou
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
L. Boldizsar
G. Debreczeni
C. Hajdu
S. Hernath
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
K. Krajczar
A. Laszlo
G. Patay
F. Sikler
N. Toth
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
G. Christian
J. Imrek
J. Molnar
D. Novak
J. Palinkas
G. Szekely
Z. Szillasi
K. Tokesi
V. Veszpremi
A. Kapusi
G. Marian
P. Raics
Z. Szabo
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. Bansal
H. S. Bawa
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
M. Jindal
M. Kaur
R. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Singh
J. B. Singh
P. Singh
S. Ahuja
S. Arora
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Jain
M. Jha
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
A. K. Srivastava
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
D. Majumder
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Nayak
A. Saha
K. Sudhakar
S. Dugad
N. K. Mondal
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
A. Fahim
A. Jafari
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
A. Moshaii
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
S. Rouhani
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbonc
F. Chiumarulo
A. Clemente
A. Colalco
D. Creanza
G. Cuscela
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
F. Fedele
L. Fiore
M. Franco
G. Iaselli
N. Lacalamita
F. Loddo
L. Lusito
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
G. Papagni
S. Piccolomo
G. A. Pierro
C. Pinto
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Rajan
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Roselli
G. Selvaggi
Y. Shinde
L. Silvestris
S. Tupputi
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
W. Bacchi
A. C. Benvenuti
M. Boldini
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
V. D. Cafaro
S. S. Caiazza
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
I. D'Antone
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
V. Giordano
M. Giunta
C. Grandi
M. Guerzoni
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
G. Pellegrini
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. Siroli
G. Torromeo
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
S. Costa
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Broccolo
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
G. Landi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
M. Bertani
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
D. Colonna
F. Fabbri
M. Giardoni
L. Passamonti
D. Piccolo
D. Pierluigi
B. Ponzio
A. Russo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
A. Benaglia
M. Calloni
G. B. Cerati
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
F. M. Farina
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
V. Miccio
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
R. Salerno
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
V. Tancini
S. Taroni
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. Cimmino
M. De Gruttola
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
D. Lomidze
P. Noli
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Barcellan
P. Bellan
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
E. Borsato
A. Branca
R. Carlin
L. Castellani
P. Checchia
E. Conti
F. Dal Corso
M. De Mattia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gresele
M. Gulmini
A. Kaminskiy
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
S. Mattiazzo
M. Mazzucato
M. Meneghelli
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
M. Nespolo
M. Passaseo
M. Pegoraro
L. Perrozzi
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
N. Toniolo
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
P. Baesso
U. Berzano
S. Bricola
M. M. Necchi
D. Pagano
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
A. Vicini
P. Vitulo
C. Viviani
D. Aisa
S. Aisa
E. Babucci
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
B. Caponeri
B. Checcucci
N. Dinu
L. Fano
L. Farnesini
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
A. Nappi
A. Piluso
V. Postolache
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
D. Tonoiu
A. Vedaee
R. Volpe
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
L. Berretta
T. Boccali
A. Bocci
L. Borrello
F. Bosi
F. Calzolari
R. Castaldi
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
S. Gennai
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
F. Mariani
L. Martini
M. Massa
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Palmonari
G. Petragnani
G. Petrucciani
F. Raffaelli
S. Sarkar
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
S. Tolaini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
D. Franci
E. Longo
G. Organtini
A. Palma
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Pellegrino
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
G. Alampi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
M. A. Borgia
C. Botta
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. Costa
D. Dattola
G. Dellacasa
N. Demaria
G. Dughera
F. Dumitrache
A. Graziano
C. Mariotti
M. Marone
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
G. Mila
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. Nervo
M. M. Obertino
S. Oggero
R. Panero
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. P. Trapani
D. Trocino
A. Vilela Pereira
L. Visca
A. Zampieri
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
A. Penzo
S. Chang
J. Chung
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
D. J. Kong
H. Park
D. C. Son
S. Y. Bahk
S. Song
S. Y. Jung
B. Hong
J. H. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
H. B. Rhee
K. S. Sim
J. Kim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
I. C. Park
S. Choi
Y. Choi
J. Goh
H. Jeong
T. J. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
M. Janulis
D. Martisiute
P. Petrov
T. Sabonis
H. Castilla Valdez
A. Sanchez Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
A. Morelos Pineda
P. Allfrey
R. N. C. Gray
D. Krofcheck
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
P. H. Butler
T. Signal
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
I. Ahmed
W. Ahmed
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
I. Hussain
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Muhammad
S. Qazi
H. Shahzad
M. Cwiok
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
K. Pozniak
R. Romaniuk
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
N. Almeida
L. Antunes Pedro
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Freitas Ferreira
M. Gallinaro
M. Guerra Jordao
P. Martins
G. Mini
P. Musella
J. Pela
L. Raposo
P. Q. Ribeiro
S. Sampaio
J. Seixas
J. Silva
P. Silva
D. Soares
M. Sousa
J. Varela
H. K. Woehri
I. Altsybeev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
I. Filozova
M. Finger
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
E. Nikonov
D. Oleynik
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Vishnevskiy
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
N. Bondar
L. Chtchipounov
A. Denisov
Y. Gavrikov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
V. Kozlov
P. Levchenko
G. Obrant
E. Orishchin
A. Petrunin
Y. Shcheglov
A. Shchetkovskiy
V. Sknar
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
V. Tarakanov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
G. Velichko
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
P. Antipov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
V. E. Postoev
A. Solovey
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
A. Baud
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Ilina
V. Kaftanov
V. Kolosov
M. Kossov
A. Krokhotin
S. Kuleshov
A. Oulianov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Petrushanko
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
N. Konovalova
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
S. Akimenko
A. Artamonov
I. Azhgirey
S. Bitioukov
V. Burtovoy
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
I. Lobov
V. Lukanin
Y. Mel'nik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitsky
A. Sobol
A. Sytine
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
D. Jovanovic
D. Krpic
D. Maletic
J. Puzovic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alberdi
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
J. M. Barcala
C. Battilana
C. Burgos Lazaro
J. Caballero Bejar
E. Calvo
M. Cardenas Montes
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
F. Clemente
N. Colino
M. Daniel
B. De la Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Diez Pardos
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
A. C. Garcia-Bonilla
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. Marin
G. Merino
J. Molina
A. Molinero
J. J. Navarrete
J. C. Oller
J. Puerta Pelayo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
C. Villanueva Munoz
C. Willmott
C. Yuste
C. Albajar
M. Blanco Otano
J. F. de Troconiz
A. Garcia Raboso
J. O. Lopez Berengueres
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
H. Naves Sordo
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
I. Diaz Merino
C. Diez Gonzalez
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
R. Gonzalez Suarez
C. Jorda
P. Lobelle Pardo
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Albert
M. Alidra
S. Ashby
E. Auffray
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
S. L. Bally
D. Barney
F. Beaudette
R. Bellan
D. Benedetti
G. Benelli
C. Bernet
P. Bloch
S. Bolognesi
M. Bona
J. Bos
N. Bourgeois
T. Bourrel
H. Breuker
K. Bunkowski
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
A. Cattai
J. P. Chatelain
M. Chauvey
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
A. Conde Garcia
R. Covarelli
B. Cure
A. De Roeck
V. Delachenal
D. Deyrail
S. Di Vincenzo
S. Dos Santos
T. Dupont
L. M. Edera
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
M. Favre
N. Frank
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
M. Gateau
H. Gerwig
D. Gigi
K. Gill
J. P. Girod
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
L. Guiducci
J. Gutleber
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
H. F. Hoffmann
A. Holzner
A. Honma
M. Huhtinen
V. Innocente
P. Janot
G. Le Godec
P. Lecoq
C. Leonidopoulos
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Lyonnet
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
J. D. Maillefaud
G. Maire
T. Maeki
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
P. Meridiani
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
A. Meynet Cordonnier
R. Moser
M. Mulders
J. Mulon
M. Noy
A. Oh
G. Olesen
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
E. Perez
G. Perinic
J. F. Pernot
P. Petagna
P. Petiot
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
R. Pintus
B. Pirollet
H. Postema
A. Racz
S. Ravat
S. B. Rew
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
H. Sauce
C. Schaefer
W. D. Schlatter
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
A. Sharma
N. Siegrist
P. Siegrist
N. Sinanis
T. Sobrier
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Spiropulu
F. Stoeckli
P. Traczyk
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
M. Voutilainen
P. Wertelaers
M. Zanetti
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
J. Sibille
A. Starodumov
B. Betev
L. Caminada
Z. Chen
S. Cittolin
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
A. Herve
W. Hintz
P. Lecomte
P. D. Luckey
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
A. Nardulli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
T. Punz
A. Rizzi
F. J. Ronga
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
V. Sordini
B. Stieger
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
M. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Regenfus
P. Robmann
T. Rommerskirchen
A. Schmidt
D. Tsirigkas
L. Wilke
Y. H. Chang
E. A. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. J. Lei
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
J. Schuemann
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
A. Adiguzel
A. Ayhan
A. Azman Gokce
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
T. Karaman
A. Kayis Topaksu
P. Kurt
G. Oenenguet
G. Oenenguet Goekbulut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoez
K. Sogut
B. Tali
H. Topakli
D. Uzun
N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Oecalan
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
D. Demir
E. Guelmez
A. Halu
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
S. Zub
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
T. L. Cheng
D. Cussans
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
N. Grant
M. Hansen
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
C. Hill
B. Huckvale
J. Jackson
C. K. Mackay
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
V. J. Smith
J. Velthuis
R. Walton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
N. I. Geddes
K. Harder
S. Harper
B. W. Kennedy
P. Murray
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
S. D. Worm
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
C. Foudas
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
J. Hays
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
B. C. MacEvoy
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
A. Papageorgiou
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
N. Rompotis
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
G. Sidiropoulos
M. Stettler
M. Stoye
M. Takahashi
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
D. Wardrope
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
J. E. Cole
I. Goitom
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
C. Munro
I. D. Reid
C. Siamitros
R. Taylor
L. Teodorescu
I. Yaselli
T. Bose
M. Carleton
E. Hazen
A. H. Heering
A. Heister
J. St John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
D. Osborne
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
S. Wu
J. Andrea
A. Avetisyan
S. Bhattacharya
J. P. Chou
D. Cutts
S. Esen
G. Kukartsev
G. Landsberg
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
D. Cebra
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
E. Friis
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
A. Lister
S. Maruyama
T. Miceli
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
J. Robles
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
J. Stilley
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
C. Veelken
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Mumford
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
J. Tucker
V. Valuev
R. Wallny
X. Yang
J. Babb
M. Bose
A. Chandra
R. Clare
J. A. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
S. C. Kao
F. Liu
H. Liu
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
G. Pasztor
A. Satpathy
B. C. Shen
R. Stringer
J. Sturdy
V. Sytnik
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
E. Dusinberre
F. Golf
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
E. Lipeles
B. Mangano
J. Muelmenstaedt
M. Norman
S. Padhi
A. Petrucci
H. Pi
M. Pieri
R. Ranieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
J. Garberson
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
J. Lamb
S. Lowette
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
J. R. Vlimant
M. Witherell
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
M. Chiorboli
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
M. E. Dinardo
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
B. Heyburn
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
K. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
F. Blekman
D. Cassel
A. Chatterjee
S. Das
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
J. R. Patterson
D. Puigh
A. Ryd
X. Shi
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
C. P. Beetz
G. Cirino
C. Sanzeni
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. A. Afaq
M. Albrow
B. Ananthan
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
L. Bagby
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
S. Banerjee
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Biery
M. Binkley
I. Bloch
F. Borcherding
A. M. Brett
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
I. Churin
S. Cihangir
M. Crawford
W. Dagenhart
M. Demarteau
G. Derylo
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
D. Evans
L. Feng
M. Fischler
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
P. Gartung
E. Gottschalk
T. Grassi
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
B. Holzman
J. Howell
D. Hufnagel
E. James
H. Jensen
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
J. Kaiser
B. Klima
S. Kossiakov
K. Kousouris
S. Kwan
C. M. Lei
P. Limon
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
L. Lueking
G. Lukhanin
S. Lusin
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. Miao
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
A. S. Muhammad
C. Newman-Holmes
C. Noeding
V. O'Dell
O. Prokofyev
R. Rivera
C. H. Rivetta
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
V. Sekhri
E. Sexton-Kennedy
I. Sfiligoi
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
D. Shpakov
E. Skup
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
I. Suzuki
P. Tan
W. Tanenbaum
S. Tkaczyk
R. Trentadue
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
E. Wicklund
W. Wu
J. Yarba
F. Yumiceva
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
D. Holmes
B. Kim
S. Klimenko
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
G. Mitselmakher
Y. Pakhotin
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prescott
V. Rapsevicius
R. Remington
B. Scurlock
D. Wang
J. Yelton
C. Ceron
V. Gaultney
L. Kramer
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
H. Baer
M. Bertoldi
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
E. Prettner
H. Prosper
S. Sekmen
M. M. Baarmand
S. Guragain
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
H. Mermerkaya
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
B. Abelev
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
J. Callner
M. A. Castro
R. Cavanaugh
C. Dragoiu
E. J. Garcia-Solis
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatian
C. Mironov
E. Shabalina
A. Smoron
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
R. Briggs
K. Cankocak
K. Chung
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
C. K. Lae
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
J. Parsons
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
A. Bonato
C. Y. Chien
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
N. V. Tran
Y. Zhang
P. Baringer
A. Bean
O. Grachov
M. Murray
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
D. Bandurin
T. Bolton
K. Kaadze
A. Liu
Y. Maravin
D. Onoprienko
I. Svintradze
Z. Wan
J. Gronberg
J. Hollar
D. Lange
D. Wright
D. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
S. C. Eno
D. Ferencek
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
S. Kunori
K. Rossato
P. Rumerio
F. Santanastasio
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
B. Alver
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
D. D'Enterria
P. Everaerts
G. Gomez Ceballos
K. A. Hahn
P. Harris
S. Jaditz
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. -J. Lee
W. Li
C. Loizides
T. Ma
M. Miller
S. Nahn
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
S. Vaurynovich
E. A. Wenger
B. Wyslouch
S. Xie
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
A. Dolgopolov
P. R. Dudero
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Mirman
D. Petyt
V. Rekovic
R. Rusack
M. Schroeder
A. Singovsky
J. Zhang
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Godang
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
P. Sonnek
D. Summers
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
J. Butt
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
T. Kelly
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
S. Malik
G. R. Snow
U. Baur
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
K. Smith
M. Strang
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
O. Boeriu
G. Eulisse
G. Govi
T. McCauley
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
I. Osborne
T. Paul
S. Reucroft
J. Swain
L. Taylor
L. Tuura
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
R. A. Ofierzynski
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
D. Berry
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
T. Kolberg
K. Lannon
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
J. Warchol
M. Wayne
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
J. Gilmore
J. Gu
P. Killewald
T. Y. Ling
G. Williams
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
A. Garmash
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
A. Hunt
J. Jones
E. Laird
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
N. Santacruz
A. Zatzerklyany
E. Alagoz
E. Antillon
V. E. Barnes
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Everett
A. F. Garfinkel
Z. Gecse
L. Gutay
N. Ippolito
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
A. T. Laasanen
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
A. Sedov
I. Shipsey
H. D. Yoo
Y. Zheng
P. Jindal
N. Parashar
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
J. H. Liu
D. Maronde
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
L. Sabbatini
A. Tumanov
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
H. Flacher
Y. Gotra
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
K. Hatakeyama
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
M. Yan
O. Atramentov
E. Bartz
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hits
A. Lath
K. Rose
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
T. L. Watts
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
J. Asaadi
A. Aurisano
R. Eusebi
A. Golyash
A. Gurrola
T. Kamon
C. N. Nguyen
J. Pivarski
A. Safonov
S. Sengupta
D. Toback
M. Weinberger
N. Akchurin
L. Berntzon
K. Gumus
C. Jeong
H. Kim
S. W. Lee
S. Popescu
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
E. Washington
R. Wigmans
E. Yazgan
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Johns
S. Pathak
P. Sheldon
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
M. Buehler
S. Conetti
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
D. Phillips
M. Ronquest
R. Yohay
S. Gollapinni
K. Gunthoti
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
M. Mattson
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
M. Bachtis
J. N. Bellinger
D. Carlsmith
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
S. Dutta
J. Efron
F. Feyzi
K. Flood
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Jaworski
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
M. Magrans de Abril
A. Mohapatra
G. Ott
G. Polese
D. Reeder
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
A. Sourkov
J. Swanson
M. Weinberg
D. Wenman
M. Wensveen
A. White
2010
29. A New Boson with a Mass of 125 GeV Observed with the CMS Experiment at the Large Hadron Collider S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Aguilo
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
C. Fabjan
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
W. Kiesenhofer
V. Knuenz
M. Krammer
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
W. Majerotto
I. Mikulec
M. Pernicka
B. Rahbaran
C. Rohringer
H. Rohringer
R. Schoefbeck
J. Strauss
F. Szoncso
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Fedorov
M. Korzhik
O. Missevitch
R. Zuyeuski
M. Bansal
S. Bansal
W. Beaumont
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
D. Druzhkin
X. Janssen
S. Luyckx
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
B. Roland
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
Z. Staykova
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
F. Blekman
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
O. Devroede
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Goorens
A. Kalogeropoulos
M. Maes
A. Olbrechts
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
L. Van Lancker
P. Van Mulders
G. P. Van Onsem
I. Villella
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
J. P. Dewulf
A. P. R. Gay
T. Hreus
A. Leonard
P. E. Marage
A. Mohammadi
T. Reis
S. Rugovac
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
V. Adler
K. Beernaert
A. Cimmino
S. Costantini
G. Garcia
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
J. Lellouch
A. Marinov
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Ryckbosch
N. Strobbe
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
S. Walsh
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
R. Castello
L. Ceard
J. De Favereau De Jeneret
C. Delaere
P. Demin
T. du Pree
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
J. Hollar
V. Lemaitre
J. Liao
O. Militaru
C. Nuttens
D. Pagano
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
N. Schul
J. M. Vizan Garcia
N. Beliy
T. Caebergs
E. Daubie
G. H. Hammad
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
T. Martins
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. L. Alda Junior
W. Carvalho
A. Custodio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Malek
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
V. Oguri
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
A. Vilela Pereira
T. S. Anjos
C. A. Bernardes
F. A. Dias
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
R. L. Iope
C. Lagana
S. M. Lietti
F. Marinho
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
V. Tcholakov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
M. Vutova
C. Roumenin
D. Uzunova
R. Zahariev
A. Dimitrov
R. Hadjiiska
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
K. L. He
C. H. Jiang
W. G. Li
D. Liang
S. Liang
X. Meng
G. Sun
H. S. Sun
J. Tao
J. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Xiao
M. Xu
J. Zang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
W. R. Zhao
Z. Zhu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
J. Cai
S. Guo
H. T. Liu
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
D. Wang
Y. L. Ye
B. Zhu
W. Zou
C. Avila
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
D. Mekterovic
S. Morovic
A. Attikis
M. Galanti
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
M. Finger
A. Aly
Y. Assran
A. Awad
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
A. Strumia
A. Tiko
P. Eerola
G. Fedi
M. Voutilainen
E. Anttila
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
H. M. Katajisto
R. Kinnunen
M. J. Kortelainen
M. Kotamaki
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
D. Ungaro
T. P. Vanhala
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Karjalainen
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
M. Anfreville
M. Besancon
S. Choudhury
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
F. Kircher
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
I. Mandjavidze
A. Nayak
J. P. Pansart
J. Rander
J. M. Reymond
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
J. Badier
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
E. Becheva
L. Benhabib
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
C. Broutin
P. Busson
M. Cerutti
D. Chamont
C. Charlot
N. Daci
T. Dahms
M. Dalchenko
L. Dobrzynski
Y. Geerebaert
M. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Hennion
G. Milleret
P. Mine
C. Mironov
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
T. Romanteau
D. Sabes
R. Salerno
A. Sartirana
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
C. Veelken
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
M. Cardaci
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
L. Gross
D. Huss
P. Juillot
E. Kieffer
A. -C. Le Bihan
J. Pansanel
Y. Patois
P. Van Hove
D. Boutigny
D. Mercier
G. Baulieu
S. Beauceron
N. Beaupere
M. Bedjidian
O. Bondu
G. Boudoul
S. Brochet
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
C. Combaret
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
N. Giraud
M. Gouzevitch
R. Haroutunian
B. Ille
T. Kurca
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
H. Mathez
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
Y. Tschudi
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
V. Roinishvili
L. Rurua
N. Amaglobeli
I. Bagaturia
B. Chiladze
R. Kvatadze
D. Lomidze
R. Shanidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
R. Adolphi
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
B. Calpas
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
N. Heracleous
O. Hindrichs
R. Jussen
W. Karpinski
K. Klein
K. Luebelsmeyer
J. Merz
A. Ostapchuk
D. Pandoulas
A. Perieanu
F. Raupach
J. Sammet
S. Schael
D. Schmitz
A. Schultz von Dratzig
R. Siedling
D. Sprenger
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
P. Biallass
J. Caudron
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Erdmann
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
G. Hilgers
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
T. Klimkovich
D. Klingebiel
P. Kreuzer
C. Magass
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
M. Olschewski
P. Papacz
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
D. Teyssier
M. Bontenackels
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
J. Lingemann
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Behr
W. Behrenhoff
U. Behrens
M. Bergholz
A. Bethani
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
E. Castro
F. Costanza
D. Dammann
C. Diez Pardos
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
I. Glushkov
P. Goettlicher
A. Grebenyuk
P. Gunnellini
S. Habib
J. Hauk
G. Hellwig
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
M. Kraemer
D. Kruecker
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
J. Leonard
B. Lewendel
W. Lohmann
B. Lutz
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
M. Marienfeld
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
J. Mnich
C. Muhl
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
O. Novgorodova
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
H. Perrey
A. Petrukhin
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
C. Riedl
E. Ron
C. Rosemann
M. Rosin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
N. Sen
A. Spiridonov
M. Stein
J. Tomaszewska
D. Volyanskyy
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
C. Youngman
V. Blobel
J. Draeger
H. Enderle
J. Erfle
U. Gebbert
M. Goerner
T. Hermanns
R. S. Hoeing
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
H. Kirschenmann
R. Klanner
J. Lange
B. Mura
F. Nowak
T. Peiffer
N. Pietsch
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
M. Schroeder
T. Schum
M. Seidel
J. Sibille
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
L. Vanelderen
C. Barth
J. Bauer
J. Berger
P. Bluem
C. Boeser
V. Buege
Z. Y. Chen
S. Chowdhury
T. Chwalek
D. Daeuwel
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Fahrer
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
I. Gebauer
A. Gessler
J. Gruschke
M. Guthoff
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
F. Hauler
T. Hauth
S. Heier
S. M. Heindl
M. Heinrich
A. Heiss
H. Held
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
U. Husemann
M. Imhof
C. Jung
S. Junghans
I. Katkov
U. Kerzel
D. Knoblauch
J. R. Komaragiri
M. Kraeber
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
P. Lobelle Pardo
D. Martschei
A. Menchikov
X. Mol
D. Moermann
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
D. Neuberger
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
A. Nuernberg
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
T. Ortega Gomez
J. Ott
C. Piasecki
A. Poschlad
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
S. Roecker
F. Roederer
A. Sabellek
C. Saout
A. Scheurer
D. Schieferdecker
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
M. Schmanau
G. Schott
W. Schwerdtfeger
H. J. Simonis
A. Skiba
F. M. Stober
A. Theel
W. H. Thuemmel
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
M. Zeise
E. B. Ziebarth
M. Zvada
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Manolakos
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Ntomari
L. Gouskos
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
P. Zalan
N. Beni
S. Czellar
A. Fenyvesi
J. Molnar
J. Palinkas
Z. Szillasi
J. Karancsi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. B. Beri
V. Bhandari
V. Bhatnagar
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
M. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
J. B. Singh
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
S. Ahuja
A. Bhardwaj
S. Chatterji
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
Sa. Jain
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
M. Ghodgaonkar
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
V. Kumar
P. Mehta
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Chendvankar
P. V. Deshpande
S. N. Ganguli
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
K. Mazumdar
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
M. R. Patil
R. Raghavan
K. Sudhakar
N. Wickramage
B. S. Acharya
S. Banerjee
S. Bheesette
S. Dugad
S. D. Kalmani
M. R. Krishnaswamy
V. R. Lakkireddi
N. K. Mondal
V. S. Narasimham
N. Panyam
P. Verma
F. Ardalan
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Hashemi
A. Jafari
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
C. Calabria
S. S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
F. Loddo
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
N. Pacifico
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
G. Singh
V. Spinoso
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
A. C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
M. Meneghelli
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Noto
R. Potenza
M. A. Saizu
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
S. Gonzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Parrini
R. Ranieri
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
P. Fabbricatore
S. Farinon
M. Greco
R. Musenich
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
L. Carbone
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
L. Di Matteo
P. Dini
F. M. Farina
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
A. Martelli
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
N. Cavallo
A. De Cosa
O. Dogangun
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gozzelino
M. Gulmini
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Loreti
M. Margoni
G. Maron
M. Mazzucato
A. T. Meneguzzo
F. Montecassiano
M. Passaseo
J. Pazzini
M. Pegoraro
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
U. Berzano
M. Gabusi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Nappi
D. Passeri
P. Placidi
F. Romeo
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
A. Spiezia
S. Taroni
M. Valdata
F. Angelini
S. Arezzini
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
A. Basti
R. Bellazzini
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
F. Bosi
A. Brez
G. Broccolo
F. Calzolari
A. Carboni
R. Castaldi
C. Cerri
A. Ciampa
R. T. D'Agnolo
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
A. Giassi
S. Giusti
A. Kraan
L. Latronico
F. Ligabue
S. Linari
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
M. Massa
M. M. Massai
E. Mazzoni
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Raffaelli
A. Rizzi
G. Sanguinetti
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
G. Spandre
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
C. Fanelli
M. Grassi
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
S. Nourbakhsh
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
S. Rahatlou
M. Sigamani
L. Soffi
I. G. Talamo
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
N. Demaria
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. M. Obertino
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
C. Peroni
A. Potenza
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. Kavka
M. Marone
D. Montanino
A. Penzo
A. Schizzi
T. Y. Kim
S. K. Nam
S. Chang
J. Chung
S. W. Ham
D. Han
J. Kang
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. E. Kim
K. S. Kim
D. J. Kong
M. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
H. Park
S. R. Ro
D. Son
D. C. Son
J. S. Suh
J. Y. Kim
Zero J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
Y. Jo
M. Kang
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
K. S. Sim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
S. Kang
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
C. Park
I. C. Park
S. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y. K. Choi
J. Goh
M. S. Kim
E. Kwon
B. Lee
S. Lee
H. Seo
I. Yu
M. Janulis
A. Juodagalvis
R. Naujikas
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Martinez-Ortega
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
E. Casimiro Linares
A. Morelos Pineda
M. A. Reyes-Santos
P. Allfrey
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
A. P. H. Butler
P. H. Butler
R. Doesburg
D. Pfeiffer
S. Reucroft
H. Silverwood
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
M. H. Ansari
M. I. Asghar
J. Butt
H. R. Hoorani
S. Khalid
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
I. M. Kudla
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
H. Czyrkowski
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
W. Oklinski
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
G. Kasprowicz
R. Romaniuk
R. Alemany-Fernandez
N. Almeida
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
P. Q. Ribeiro
J. Seixas
J. Silva
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
I. Gramenitski
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
A. Malakhov
I. Melnitchenko
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
D. Oleynik
A. Orlov
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
M. Savina
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
A. Skachkova
N. Skatchkov
V. Smetannikov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
S. Evstyukhin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
An. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
D. Gorbunov
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
V. E. Postoev
V. Rubakov
V. Shirinyants
A. Solovey
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
V. Epshteyn
M. Erofeeva
V. Gavrilov
V. Kaftanov
I. Kiselevich
V. Kolosov
A. Konoplyannikov
M. Kossov
Y. Kozlov
A. Krokhotin
D. Litvintsev
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Oulianov
V. Popov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
I. Shreyber
N. Stepanov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
V. Zaytsev
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
A. Demiyanov
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Ilyin
A. Kaminskiy
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
A. Kryukov
I. Lokhtin
A. Markina
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
A. Popov
A. Proskuryakov
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
A. Korablev
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
V. Petrov
A. Ryabov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
V. Talov
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
M. Ekmedzic
D. Krpic
J. Milosevic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Zupan
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
C. Battilana
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Dominguez Vazquez
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
G. Merino
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M. S. Soares
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
G. Codispoti
J. F. de Troconiz
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
J. Piedra Gomez
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Felcini
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Graziano
C. Jorda
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodriguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
P. Aspell
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. F. Benitez
C. Bernet
W. Bialas
G. Bianchi
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
G. Cerminara
A. Charkiewicz
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
B. Cure
D. D'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
J. Daguin
A. De Roeck
S. Di Guida
M. Dobson
N. Dupont-Sagorin
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
B. Frisch
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
G. Georgiou
H. Gerwig
M. Giffels
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
M. Giunta
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
R. Goudard
P. Govoni
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
J. Gutleber
R. Hammarstrom
J. Hammer
M. Hansen
P. Harris
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
A. Hinzmann
A. Honma
V. Innocente
P. Janot
K. Kaadze
E. Karavakis
K. Kloukinas
K. Kousouris
P. Lecoq
Y. -J. Lee
P. Lenzi
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
A. Macpherson
N. Magini
T. Maeki
M. Malberti
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Marchioro
J. Marques Pinho Noite
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
L. Moneta
M. U. Mozer
M. Mulders
P. Musella
A. Onnela
L. Orsini
J. A. Osborne
E. Palencia Cortezon
E. Perez
L. Perrozzi
P. Petagna
A. Petrilli
A. Petrucci
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
D. Piparo
G. Polese
H. Postema
L. Quertenmont
A. Racz
W. Reece
D. Ricci
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
F. Santanastasio
C. Schaefer
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
S. Sekmen
A. Sharma
P. Siegrist
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
B. G. Taylor
O. Teller
P. Tropea
J. Tropea
E. Tsesmelis
A. Tsirou
F. Vasey
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
P. Vichoudis
J. R. Vlimant
P. Wertelaers
H. K. Woehri
S. D. Worm
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
D. Feichtinger
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
B. Meier
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
T. Sakhelashvili
L. Baeni
F. Behner
B. Betev
B. Blau
P. Bortignon
M. A. Buchmann
B. Casal
N. Chanon
Z. Chen
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Davatz
A. Deisher
G. Deisher
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
M. Donega
M. Duenser
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
W. Hintz
D. Hits
H. Hofer
O. Holme
I. Horvath
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
A. C. Marini
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
N. Mohr
F. Moortgat
C. Naegeli
P. Nef
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
M. Peruzzi
T. Punz
F. J. Ronga
U. Roeser
M. Rossini
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
D. Schinzel
A. Starodumov
B. Stieger
H. Suter
M. Takahashi
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
S. Udriot
C. Urscheler
G. Urscheler
H. P. von Gunten
R. Wallny
H. A. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Favaro
M. Ivova Rikova
B. Kilminster
B. Millan Mejias
P. Otiougova
P. Robmann
H. Snoek
S. Tupputi
M. Verzetti
K. H. Chen
W. T. Chen
C. Ferro
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
M. H. Liu
Z. K. Liu
Y. J. Lu
A. P. Singh
R. Volpe
J. H. Wu
S. S. Yu
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
C. Dietz
Z. Gao
U. Grundler
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
K. Y. Kao
Y. J. Lei
J. J. Liau
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
D. Majumder
E. Petrakou
X. Shi
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
X. Wan
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
J. T. Wei
P. Yeh
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
T. Karaman
G. Karapinar
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
B. Bilin
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Ocalan
A. Ozpineci
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
E. Gulmez
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
K. Cankocak
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
P. Sorokin
M. K. H. Ahmad
A. Branson
R. McClatchey
M. Odeh
J. Shamdasani
K. Soomro
T. Barrass
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
W. Lacesso
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
A. Poll
S. Senkin
V. J. Smith
T. Williams
L. Basso
E. Bateman
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. F. Connolly
J. A. Coughlan
L. G. Denton
P. S. Flower
M. J. French
R. J. S. Greenhalgh
R. N. J. Halsall
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. A. Hill
J. Jackson
B. W. Kennedy
A. L. Lintern
A. B. Lodge
E. Olaiya
M. R. Pearson
D. Petyt
B. C. Radburn-Smith
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
B. J. Smith
M. Sproston
R. Stephenson
I. R. Tomalin
M. J. Torbet
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
D. Bauer
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
M. Cutajar
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
A. Gilbert
A. Guneratne Bryer
G. Hall
Z. Hatherell
J. Hays
G. Iles
M. Jarvis
J. Jones
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
J. Leaver
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
B. Mathias
D. G. Miller
R. Nandi
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
M. Noy
A. Papageorgiou
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. Rand
D. M. Raymond
S. Rogerson
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
A. Sparrow
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
N. Wardle
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
O. Zorba
M. Chadwick
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
W. Martin
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
T. Scarborough
O. Charaf
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
E. Carrera Jarrin
C. Fantasia
E. Hazen
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
L. Sulak
F. Varela Rodriguez
S. Wu
J. Alimena
S. Bhattacharya
D. Cutts
Z. Demiragli
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
R. Hooper
S. Jabeen
G. Kukartsev
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
M. Luk
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
M. Segala
T. Sinthuprasith
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
Z. Unalan
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
G. Grim
J. Gunion
B. Holbrook
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
F. C. Lin
T. Miceli
P. Murray
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
F. Ricci-Tam
J. Rowe
B. Rutherford
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
R. Yohay
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
J. Duris
S. Erhan
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Kubic
S. Otwinowski
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
P. Traczyk
V. Valuev
M. Weber
X. Yang
J. Babb
R. Clare
M. E. Dinardo
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
F. Giordano
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
J. G. Layter
H. Liu
O. R. Long
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
S. Paramesvaran
B. C. Shen
J. Sturdy
S. Sumowidagdo
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
W. Andrews
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
M. Cinquilli
S. Cittolin
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
I. Macneill
B. Mangano
T. Martin
A. Mrak-Tadel
S. Padhi
C. Palmer
G. Petrucciani
M. Pieri
M. Sani
I. Sfiligoi
V. Sharma
S. Simon
E. Sudano
M. Tadel
Y. Tu
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
J. Yoo
D. Barge
R. Bellan
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
K. Flowers
P. Geffert
F. Golf
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Kyre
S. Lowette
G. Magazzu
R. Magana Villalba
N. Mccoll
V. Pavlunin
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
C. West
D. White
D. Adamczyk
A. Apresyan
A. Barczyk
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
G. Denis
E. Di Marco
J. Duarte
P. Galvez
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
M. Lebeau
I. Lebeau
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
Z. Maxa
A. Mott
A. Mughal
D. Nae
H. B. Newman
S. Ravot
C. Rogan
S. G. Rozsa
S. Shevchenko
K. Shin
M. Spiropulu
C. Steenberg
M. Thomas
V. Timciuc
F. van Lingen
J. Veverka
B. R. Voicu
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
Y. F. Liu
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
A. Gaz
B. Heyburn
D. Johnson
E. L. Lopez
U. Nauenberg
J. G. Smith
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
N. Eggert
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
D. Riley
A. Ryd
E. Salvati
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
L. Winstrom
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albert
M. Albrow
J. Anderson
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
D. Bailleux
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
M. Binkley
F. Borcherding
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
W. Dagenhart
G. Derylo
C. Dumitrescu
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
D. Fagan
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
I. Gaines
Y. Gao
P. Gartung
L. Giacchetti
E. Gottschalk
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
J. Hirschauer
B. Holzman
B. Hooberman
J. Howell
C. H. Huang
D. Hufnagel
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
B. Klima
S. Kunori
S. Kwan
K. Larson
C. Leonidopoulos
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. McCauley
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. K. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
S. J. Murray
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O'Dell
I. Osborne
J. Pivarski
S. Popescu
R. Pordes
O. Prokofyev
V. Rapsevicius
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
E. Sexton-Kennedy
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
W. Tanenbaum
L. Taylor
R. Thompson
A. Tiradani
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Tuura
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
W. Wu
F. Yang
J. Yarba
J. C. Yun
T. Zimmerman
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
T. Cheng
S. Das
M. De Gruttola
G. P. Di Givanni
D. Dobur
S. Dolinsky
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
M. Fisher
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
L. Gorn
D. Holmes
J. Hugon
B. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
J. F. Low
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
L. Muniz
R. Remington
A. Rinkevicius
B. Scurlock
N. Skhirtladze
M. Snowball
J. Stasko
J. Yelton
M. Zakaria
V. Gaultney
S. Hewamanage
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
M. Bertoldi
J. Bochenek
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
B. Diamond
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
S. Tentindo
V. Veeraraghavan
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
B. Dorney
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
Y. Bai
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
J. Callner
R. Cavanaugh
M. H. Chung
O. Evdokimov
E. J. Garcia-Solis
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
R. Hollis
A. Iordanova
S. Khalatyan
G. J. Kunde
F. Lacroix
C. O'Brien
C. Silkworth
C. Silvestre
A. Smoron
D. Strom
P. Turner
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
E. McCliment
J. P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
P. Tan
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
S. Bolognesi
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
G. Hu
P. Maksimovic
M. Swartz
A. Whitbeck
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
D. Coppage
O. Grachov
R. P. Kenny Iii
M. Murray
D. Noonan
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
G. Tinti
J. S. Wood
A. F. Barfuss
T. Bolton
I. Chakaberia
A. Ivanov
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
S. Shrestha
I. Svintradze
J. Gronberg
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
J. A. Gomez
T. Grassi
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
T. Kolberg
Y. Lu
M. Marionneau
A. C. Mignerey
K. Pedro
A. Peterman
K. Rossato
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
A. Apyan
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
V. Dutta
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
Y. Kim
M. Klute
K. Krajczar
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
D. Ralph
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. S. F. Stephans
F. Stoeckli
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
D. Velicanu
E. A. Wenger
R. Wolf
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
M. Zanetti
V. Zhukova
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
A. Gude
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pastika
R. Rusack
A. Singovsky
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
J. Reidy
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
G. Attebury
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
R. Snihur
G. R. Snow
D. Swanson
U. Baur
A. Godshalk
I. Iashvili
S. Jain
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
S. Rappoccio
S. P. Shipkowski
K. Smith
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
J. Haley
J. Moromisato
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
J. Swain
D. Trocino
E. Von Goeler
D. Wood
J. Zhang
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
L. Lusito
N. Odell
R. A. Ofierzynski
B. Pollack
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
B. Baumbaugh
D. Berry
A. Brinkerhoff
K. M. Chan
A. H. Heering
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
J. Kolb
K. Lannon
W. Luo
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
T. Pearson
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
R. Hughes
K. Kotov
T. Y. Ling
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
C. J. Rush
V. Sehgal
C. Vuosalo
G. Williams
B. L. Winer
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
P. Hebda
J. Hegeman
A. Hunt
P. Jindal
S. A. Koay
D. Lopes Pegna
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
X. Quan
A. Raval
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
S. C. Zenz
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
E. Brownson
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
A. Zatserklyaniy
E. Alagoz
K. Arndt
V. E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Bujak
M. De Mattia
A. Everett
L. Gutay
Z. Hu
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
M. Kress
A. T. Laasanen
J. Lee
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
J. Miyamoto
N. Neumeister
C. Rott
A. Roy
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
A. Svyatkovskiy
M. Vidal Marono
H. D. Yoo
J. Zablocki
Y. Zheng
S. Guragain
N. Parashar
A. Adair
B. Akgun
C. Boulahouache
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
S. J. Lee
W. Li
J. H. Liu
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
A. Tumanov
P. Yepes
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
R. Covarelli
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
A. Garcia-Bellido
G. Ginther
P. Goldenzweig
Y. Gotra
J. Han
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
W. Sakumoto
P. Slattery
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
R. Ciesielski
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
G. Lungu
S. Malik
C. Mesropian
S. Arora
A. Barker
J. P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Duggan
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
A. Lath
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
R. Patel
V. Rekovic
J. Robles
K. Rose
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
C. Seitz
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
G. Ragghianti
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
O. Bouhali
R. Eusebi
W. Flanagan
J. Gilmore
T. Kamon
V. Khotilovich
R. Montalvo
C. N. Nguyen
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
A. Perloff
J. Roe
A. Safonov
T. Sakuma
S. Sengupta
I. Suarez
A. Tatarinov
D. Toback
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
C. Jeong
K. Kovitanggoon
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
R. Wigmans
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Gabella
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
P. Kurt
C. Maguire
A. Melo
M. Sharma
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
S. Conetti
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Lin
C. Neu
D. Phillips
J. Wood
S. Gollapinni
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
M. Mattson
C. Milstene
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
D. Belknap
J. N. Bellinger
L. Borrello
D. Bradley
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
F. Feyzi
E. Friis
T. Gorski
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Herve
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
J. Lackey
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
R. Loveless
S. Lusin
M. Magrans de Abril
W. Maier
A. Mohapatra
I. Ojalvo
F. Palmonari
G. A. Pierro
D. Reeder
I. Ross
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
J. Swanson
D. Wenman
2012
30. Differences in structural geometrical outcomes at the neck of the proximal femur using two-dimensional DXA-derived projection (APEX) and three-dimensional QCT-derived (BIT QCT) techniques. Khoo, BC
Brown, K
Zhu, K
Pollock, M
Wilson, KE
Price, RI
Prince, RL
2012
31. Observation of a new boson at a mass of 125 GeV with the CMS experiment at the LHC S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Aguilo
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Eroe
C. Fabjan
M. Friedl
R. Fruehwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hammer
M. Hoch
N. Hoermann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
W. Kiesenhofer
V. Knuenz
M. Krammer
I. Kraetschmer
D. Liko
W. Majerotto
I. Mikulec
M. Pernicka
B. Rahbaran
C. Rohringer
H. Rohringer
R. Schoefbeck
J. Strauss
F. Szoncso
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
G. Walzel
E. Widl
C. -E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
I. Emeliantchik
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
A. Solin
R. Stefanovitch
J. Suarez Gonzalez
A. Fedorov
M. Korzhik
O. Missevitch
R. Zuyeuski
M. Bansal
S. Bansal
W. Beaumont
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
D. Druzhkin
X. Janssen
S. Luyckx
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
B. Roland
R. Rougny
M. Selvaggi
Z. Staykova
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
F. Blekman
S. Blyweert
J. D'Hondt
O. Devroede
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Goorens
A. Kalogeropoulos
M. Maes
A. Olbrechts
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
L. Van Lancker
P. Van Mulders
G. P. Van Onsem
I. Villella
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
V. Dero
J. P. Dewulf
A. P. R. Gay
T. Hreus
A. Leonard
P. E. Marage
A. Mohammadi
T. Reis
S. Rugovac
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wickens
V. Adler
K. Beernaert
A. Cimmino
S. Costantini
G. Garcia
M. Grunewald
B. Klein
J. Lellouch
A. Marinov
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Ryckbosch
N. Strobbe
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
S. Walsh
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
G. Bruno
R. Castello
L. Ceard
J. De Favereau De Jeneret
C. Delaere
P. Demin
T. du Pree
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
G. Gregoire
J. Hollar
V. Lemaitre
J. Liao
O. Militaru
C. Nuttens
D. Pagano
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
N. Schul
J. M. Vizan Garcia
N. Beliy
T. Caebergs
E. Daubie
G. H. Hammad
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martin Junior
T. Martins
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. L. Alda Junior
W. Carvalho
A. Custodio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
V. Oguri
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
A. Vilela Pereira
T. S. Anjos
C. A. Bernardes
F. A. Dias
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
R. L. Iope
C. Lagana
S. M. Lietti
F. Marinho
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
L. Dimitrov
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
V. Tcholakov
R. Trayanov
I. Vankov
M. Vutova
C. Roumenin
D. Uzunova
R. Zahariev
A. Dimitrov
R. Hadjiiska
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
K. L. He
C. H. Jiang
W. G. Li
D. Liang
S. Liang
X. Meng
G. Sun
H. S. Sun
J. Tao
J. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Xiao
M. Xu
J. Zang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
W. R. Zhao
Z. Zhu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
J. Cai
S. Guo
H. T. Liu
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
D. Wang
Y. L. Ye
B. Zhu
W. Zou
C. Avila
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
A. F. Osorio Oliveros
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
S. Morovic
A. Attikis
M. Galanti
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
M. Finger
A. Aly
Y. Assran
A. Awad
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
A. Hektor
M. Kadastik
K. Kannike
M. Muentel
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
A. Strumia
A. Tiko
P. Eerola
G. Fedi
M. Voutilainen
E. Anttila
J. Harkonen
A. Heikkinen
V. Karimaki
H. M. Katajisto
R. Kinnunen
M. J. Kortelainen
M. Kotamaki
T. Lampen
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Linden
P. Luukka
T. Maenpaa
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
D. Ungaro
T. P. Vanhala
L. Wendland
K. Banzuzi
A. Karjalainen
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
M. Anfreville
M. Besancon
S. Choudhury
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
F. X. Gentit
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
F. Kircher
M. C. Lemaire
E. Locci
J. Malcles
I. Mandjavidze
A. Nayak
J. P. Pansart
J. Rander
J. M. Reymond
A. Rosowsky
I. Shreyber
M. Titov
P. Verrecchia
J. Badier
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
E. Becheva
L. Benhabib
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
C. Broutin
P. Busson
M. Cerutti
D. Chamont
C. Charlot
N. Daci
T. Dahms
M. Dalchenko
L. Dobrzynski
Y. Geerebaert
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Hennion
G. Milleret
P. Mine
C. Mironov
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
T. Romanteau
D. Sabes
R. Salerno
A. Sartirana
Y. Sirois
C. Thiebaux
C. Veelken
A. Zabi
J. -L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Besson
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J. -M. Brom
M. Cardaci
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
C. Ferro
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gele
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
L. Gross
D. Huss
P. Juillot
E. Kieffer
A. -C. Le Bihan
J. Pansanel
Y. Patois
P. Van Hove
D. Boutigny
D. Mercier
G. Baulieu
S. Beauceron
N. Beaupere
M. Bedjidian
O. Bondu
G. Boudoul
S. Brochet
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
C. Combaret
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
N. Giraud
M. Gouzevitch
R. Haroutunian
B. Ille
T. Kurca
M. Lethuillier
N. Lumb
H. Mathez
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
Y. Tschudi
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
V. Roinishvili
L. Rurua
N. Amaglobeli
I. Bagaturia
B. Chiladze
R. Kvatadze
D. Lomidze
R. Shanidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
R. Adolphi
G. Anagnostou
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
R. Brauer
W. Braunschweig
B. Calpas
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
N. Heracleous
O. Hindrichs
R. Jussen
W. Karpinski
K. Klein
K. Luebelsmeyer
J. Merz
A. Ostapchuk
D. Pandoulas
A. Perieanu
F. Raupach
J. Sammet
S. Schael
D. Schmitz
A. Schultz von Dratzig
R. Siedling
D. Sprenger
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
M. Wlochal
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
P. Biallass
J. Caudron
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Erdmann
R. Fischer
A. Gueth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
G. Hilgers
K. Hoepfner
C. Hof
T. Klimkovich
D. Klingebiel
P. Kreuzer
C. Magass
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
M. Olschewski
P. Papacz
B. Philipps
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
M. Sowa
J. Steggemann
D. Teyssier
M. Bontenackels
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Fluegge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
J. Lingemann
A. Nowack
L. Perchalla
O. Pooth
P. Sauerland
A. Stahl
M. H. Zoeller
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Behr
W. Behrenhoff
U. Behrens
M. Bergholz
A. Bethani
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
E. Castro
F. Costanza
D. Dammann
C. Diez Pardos
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
A. Flossdorf
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
I. Glushkov
P. Goettlicher
A. Grebenyuk
P. Gunnellini
S. Habib
J. Hauk
G. Hellwig
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
A. Knutsson
M. Kraemer
D. Kruecker
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
B. Lewendel
W. Lohmann
B. Lutz
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
M. Marienfeld
I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
J. Mnich
C. Muhl
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
O. Novgorodova
J. Olzem
A. Parenti
H. Perrey
A. Petrukhin
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
C. Riedl
E. Ron
C. Rosemann
M. Rosin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
N. Sen
A. Spiridonov
M. Stein
J. Tomaszewska
D. Volyanskyy
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
C. Youngman
V. Blobel
J. Draeger
H. Enderle
J. Erfle
U. Gebbert
M. Goerner
T. Hermanns
R. S. Hoeing
K. Kaschube
G. Kaussen
H. Kirschenmann
R. Klanner
J. Lange
B. Mura
F. Nowak
T. Peiffer
N. Pietsch
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
M. Schroeder
T. Schum
M. Seidel
J. Sibille
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrueck
J. Thomsen
L. Vanelderen
C. Barth
J. Bauer
J. Berger
P. Bluem
C. Boeser
V. Buege
Z. Y. Chen
S. Chowdhury
T. Chwalek
D. Daeuwel
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
G. Dirkes
M. Fahrer
M. Feindt
U. Felzmann
M. Frey
A. Furgeri
I. Gebauer
A. Gessler
J. Gruschke
M. Guthoff
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
F. Hauler
T. Hauth
S. Heier
S. M. Heindl
M. Heinrich
A. Heiss
H. Held
K. H. Hoffmann
S. Honc
U. Husemann
M. Imhof
C. Jung
S. Junghans
I. Katkov
U. Kerzel
D. Knoblauch
J. R. Komaragiri
M. Kraeber
T. Kuhr
T. Liamsuwan
P. Lobelle Pardo
D. Martschei
A. Menchikov
X. Mol
D. Moermann
S. Mueller
Th. Mueller
D. Neuberger
M. B. Neuland
M. Niegel
A. Nuernberg
O. Oberst
A. Oehler
T. Ortega Gomez
J. Ott
C. Piasecki
A. Poschlad
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
N. Ratnikova
M. Renz
S. Roecker
F. Roederer
A. Sabellek
C. Saout
A. Scheurer
D. Schieferdecker
P. Schieferdecker
F. -P. Schilling
M. Schmanau
G. Schott
W. Schwerdtfeger
H. J. Simonis
A. Skiba
F. M. Stober
A. Theel
W. H. Thuemmel
D. Troendle
A. Trunov
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
M. Zeise
E. B. Ziebarth
M. Zvada
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Manolakos
A. Markou
C. Markou
C. Mavrommatis
E. Ntomari
L. Gouskos
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
V. Patras
F. A. Triantis
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
P. Zalan
N. Beni
S. Czellar
A. Fenyvesi
J. Molnar
J. Palinkas
Z. Szillasi
J. Karancsi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
S. B. Beri
V. Bhandari
V. Bhatnagar
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
M. Kaur
J. M. Kohli
M. Z. Mehta
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
J. B. Singh
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
S. Ahuja
A. Bhardwaj
S. Chatterji
B. C. Choudhary
P. Gupta
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. K. Shivpuri
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
Sa. Jain
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
R. K. Choudhury
D. Dutta
M. Ghodgaonkar
S. Kailas
S. K. Kataria
V. Kumar
P. Mehta
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Chendvankar
P. V. Deshpande
S. N. Ganguli
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
M. Maity
K. Mazumdar
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
M. R. Patil
R. Raghavan
K. Sudhakar
N. Wickramage
B. S. Acharya
S. Banerjee
S. Bheesette
S. Dugad
S. D. Kalmani
M. R. Krishnaswamy
V. R. Lakkireddi
N. K. Mondal
V. S. Narasimham
N. Panyam
P. Verma
F. Ardalan
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Hashemi
A. Jafari
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
C. Calabria
S. S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
G. De Robertis
G. Donvito
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
F. Loddo
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
N. Manna
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Natali
S. Nuzzo
N. Pacifico
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
F. Romano
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
G. Singh
V. Spinoso
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
A. C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
M. Meneghelli
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Noto
R. Potenza
M. A. Saizu
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
C. Genta
S. Gonzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Parrini
R. Ranieri
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Colafranceschi
F. Fabbri
D. Piccolo
P. Fabbricatore
S. Farinon
M. Greco
R. Musenich
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
L. Carbone
P. D'Angelo
F. De Guio
L. Di Matteo
P. Dini
F. M. Farina
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
A. Martelli
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
P. Negri
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
A. Pullia
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
S. Sala
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
N. Cavallo
A. De Cosa
O. Dogangun
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Bellato
M. Benettoni
M. Biasotto
D. Bisello
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
F. Gonella
A. Gozzelino
M. Gulmini
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Loreti
M. Margoni
G. Maron
M. Mazzucato
A. T. Meneguzzo
F. Montecassiano
M. Passaseo
J. Pazzini
M. Pegoraro
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
U. Berzano
M. Gabusi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Torre
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
L. Fano
P. Lariccia
A. Lucaroni
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Nappi
D. Passeri
P. Placidi
F. Romeo
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
L. Servoli
A. Spiezia
S. Taroni
M. Valdata
F. Angelini
S. Arezzini
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
A. Basti
R. Bellazzini
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
F. Bosi
A. Brez
G. Broccolo
F. Calzolari
A. Carboni
R. Castaldi
C. Cerri
A. Ciampa
R. T. D'Agnolo
R. Dell'Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foa
A. Giassi
S. Giusti
A. Kraan
L. Latronico
F. Ligabue
S. Linari
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
M. Massa
M. M. Massai
E. Mazzoni
A. Messineo
A. Moggi
F. Palla
F. Raffaelli
A. Rizzi
G. Sanguinetti
G. Segneri
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
G. Spandre
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
S. Baccaro
L. Barone
A. Bartoloni
F. Cavallari
I. Dafinei
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
C. Fanelli
M. Grassi
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
S. Nourbakhsh
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
S. Rahatlou
M. Sigamani
L. Soffi
I. G. Talamo
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
N. Demaria
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. M. Obertino
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
C. Peroni
A. Potenza
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
F. Ambroglini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. Kavka
M. Marone
D. Montanino
A. Penzo
A. Schizzi
T. Y. Kim
S. K. Nam
S. Chang
J. Chung
S. W. Ham
D. Han
J. Kang
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. E. Kim
K. S. Kim
D. J. Kong
M. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
H. Park
S. R. Ro
D. Son
D. C. Son
J. S. Suh
J. Y. Kim
Zero J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
Y. Jo
M. Kang
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
D. H. Moon
S. K. Park
K. S. Sim
M. Choi
G. Hahn
S. Kang
H. Kim
J. H. Kim
C. Park
I. C. Park
S. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y. K. Choi
J. Goh
M. S. Kim
E. Kwon
B. Lee
S. Lee
H. Seo
I. Yu
M. Janulis
A. Juodagalvis
R. Naujikas
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
R. Magana Villalba
J. Martinez-Ortega
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
E. Casimiro Linares
A. Morelos Pineda
M. A. Reyes-Santos
P. Allfrey
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
N. Bernardino Rodrigues
A. P. H. Butler
P. H. Butler
R. Doesburg
D. Pfeiffer
S. Reucroft
H. Silverwood
J. C. Williams
M. Ahmad
M. H. Ansari
M. I. Asghar
J. Butt
H. R. Hoorani
S. Khalid
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
R. Gokieli
L. Goscilo
M. Gorski
M. Kazana
I. M. Kudla
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
H. Czyrkowski
R. Dabrowski
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
W. Oklinski
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
P. Zych
G. Kasprowicz
R. Romaniuk
R. Alemany-Fernandez
N. Almeida
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
P. Q. Ribeiro
J. Seixas
J. Silva
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
I. Belotelov
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
I. Gramenitski
V. Kalagin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Kurenkov
A. Lanev
A. Makankin
A. Malakhov
I. Melnitchenko
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
D. Oleynik
A. Orlov
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
A. Petrosyan
M. Savina
R. Semenov
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
A. Skachkova
N. Skatchkov
V. Smetannikov
V. Smirnov
D. Smolin
E. Tikhonenko
S. Vasil'ev
A. Volodko
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
S. Evstyukhin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
An. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Anisimov
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
D. Gorbunov
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
V. Matveev
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
V. E. Postoev
V. Rubakov
V. Shirinyants
A. Solovey
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
S. Troitsky
V. Epshteyn
M. Erofeeva
V. Gavrilov
V. Kaftanov
I. Kiselevich
V. Kolosov
A. Konoplyannikov
M. Kossov
Y. Kozlov
A. Krokhotin
D. Litvintsev
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Oulianov
V. Popov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
N. Stepanov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
V. Zaytsev
A. Zhokin
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
A. Demiyanov
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Ilyin
A. Kaminskiy
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
A. Kryukov
I. Lokhtin
A. Markina
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
A. Popov
A. Proskuryakov
L. Sarycheva
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Grishin
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
A. Korablev
V. Krychkine
A. Levine
V. Petrov
A. Ryabov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
V. Talov
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Djordjevic
M. Ekmedzic
D. Krpic
J. Milosevic
N. Smiljkovic
M. Zupan
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
P. Arce
C. Battilana
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Dominguez Vazquez
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernandez Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
G. Merino
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M. S. Soares
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
G. Codispoti
J. F. de Troconiz
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
J. Piedra Gomez
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Felcini
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Graziano
C. Jorda
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodriguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
M. Sobron Sanudo
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
P. Aspell
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. F. Benitez
C. Bernet
W. Bialas
G. Bianchi
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
D. Campi
T. Camporesi
E. Cano
G. Cerminara
A. Charkiewicz
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
B. Cure
D. D'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
J. Daguin
A. De Roeck
S. Di Guida
M. Dobson
N. Dupont-Sagorin
A. Elliott-Peisert
M. Eppard
B. Frisch
W. Funk
A. Gaddi
M. Gastal
G. Georgiou
H. Gerwig
M. Giffels
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
M. Giunta
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
P. Govoni
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
J. Gutleber
M. Hansen
P. Harris
C. Hartl
J. Harvey
B. Hegner
A. Hinzmann
A. Honma
V. Innocente
P. Janot
K. Kaadze
E. Karavakis
K. Kloukinas
K. Kousouris
P. Lecoq
Y. -J. Lee
P. Lenzi
R. Loos
C. Lourenco
N. Magini
T. Maeki
M. Malberti
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Marchioro
J. Marques Pinho Noite
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
L. Moneta
M. U. Mozer
M. Mulders
P. Musella
A. Onnela
T. Orimoto
L. Orsini
J. A. Osborne
E. Palencia Cortezon
E. Perez
L. Perrozzi
P. Petagna
A. Petrilli
A. Petrucci
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiae
D. Piparo
G. Polese
H. Postema
L. Quertenmont
A. Racz
W. Reece
D. Ricci
J. Rodrigues Antunes
G. Rolandi
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
V. Ryjov
H. Sakulin
D. Samyn
F. Santanastasio
C. Schaefer
C. Schwick
A. Sciaba
I. Segoni
S. Sekmen
A. Sharma
P. Siegrist
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
B. G. Taylor
P. Tropea
J. Troska
A. Tsirou
F. Vasey
L. Veillet
G. I. Veres
P. Vichoudis
J. R. Vlimant
P. Wertelaers
H. K. Woehri
S. D. Worm
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
D. Feichtinger
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. Koenig
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
B. Meier
F. Meier
D. Renker
T. Rohe
T. Sakhelashvili
L. Baeni
F. Behner
B. Betev
B. Blau
P. Bortignon
M. A. Buchmann
B. Casal
N. Chanon
Z. Chen
D. R. Da Silva Di Calafiori
S. Dambach
G. Davatz
A. Deisher
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
L. Djambazov
M. Donega
M. Duenser
C. Eggel
J. Eugster
G. Faber
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
W. Hintz
D. Hits
H. Hofer
O. Holme
I. Horvath
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
C. Marchica
A. C. Marini
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
N. Mohr
F. Moortgat
C. Naegeli
P. Nef
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
M. Peruzzi
T. Punz
F. J. Ronga
U. Roeser
M. Rossini
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
M. -C. Sawley
D. Schinzel
A. Starodumov
B. Stieger
H. Suter
M. Takahashi
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
P. Trueb
S. Udriot
C. Urscheler
G. Viertel
H. P. von Gunten
R. Wallny
H. A. Weber
L. Wehrli
J. Weng
S. Zelepoukine
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
S. De Visscher
C. Favaro
M. Ivova Rikova
B. Millan Mejias
P. Otiougova
P. Robmann
H. Snoek
S. Tupputi
M. Verzetti
K. H. Chen
W. T. Chen
A. Go
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
M. H. Liu
Z. K. Liu
Y. J. Lu
D. Mekterovic
A. P. Singh
R. Volpe
J. H. Wu
S. S. Yu
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
C. Dietz
Z. Gao
U. Grundler
W. -S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
K. Y. Kao
Y. J. Lei
J. J. Liau
S. W. Lin
R. -S. Lu
D. Majumder
E. Petrakou
X. Shi
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
K. Ueno
Y. Velikzhanin
X. Wan
C. C. Wang
M. Wang
J. T. Wei
P. Yeh
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
T. Karaman
G. Karapinar
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
L. N. Vergili
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
B. Bilin
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
K. Ocalan
A. Ozpineci
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Zeyrek
M. Deliomeroglu
E. Gulmez
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
K. Cankocak
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
S. Lukyanenko
D. Soroka
P. Sorokin
M. K. H. Ahmad
A. Branson
R. McClatchey
M. Odeh
J. Shamdasani
K. Soomro
T. Barrass
F. Bostock
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
W. Lacesso
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
A. Poll
S. Senkin
V. J. Smith
T. Williams
L. Basso
E. Bateman
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
B. Camanzi
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. F. Connolly
J. A. Coughlan
L. G. Denton
P. S. Flower
M. J. French
R. J. S. Greenhalgh
R. N. J. Halsall
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. A. Hill
J. Jackson
B. W. Kennedy
A. L. Lintern
A. B. Lodge
E. Olaiya
M. R. Pearson
D. Petyt
B. C. Radburn-Smith
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
B. J. Smith
M. Sproston
R. Stephenson
I. R. Tomalin
M. J. Torbet
J. H. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
G. Ball
J. Ballin
D. Bauer
R. Beuselinck
O. Buchmuller
D. Colling
N. Cripps
M. Cutajar
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
A. Gilbert
A. Guneratne Bryer
G. Hall
Z. Hatherell
J. Hays
G. Iles
M. Jarvis
J. Jones
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
J. Leaver
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
B. Mathias
D. G. Miller
R. Nandi
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
M. Noy
A. Papageorgiou
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. Rand
D. M. Raymond
S. Rogerson
A. Rose
M. J. Ryan
C. Seez
P. Sharp
A. Sparrow
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
C. Timlin
S. Tourneur
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
N. Wardle
T. Whyntie
M. Wingham
O. Zorba
M. Chadwick
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
W. Martin
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
T. Scarborough
O. Charaf
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
E. Carrera Jarrin
C. Fantasia
E. Hazen
A. Heister
J. St. John
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
L. Sulak
F. Varela Rodriguez
S. Wu
J. Alimena
S. Bhattacharya
D. Cutts
Z. Demiragli
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
R. Hooper
S. Jabeen
G. Kukartsev
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
M. Luk
M. Narain
D. Nguyen
M. Segala
T. Sinthuprasith
T. Speer
K. V. Tsang
Z. Unalan
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Case
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
J. Dolen
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
G. Grim
J. Gunion
B. Holbrook
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
F. C. Lin
T. Miceli
P. Murray
M. Nikolic
D. Pellett
F. Ricci-tam
J. Rowe
B. Rutherford
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
R. Vasquez Sierra
R. Yohay
V. Andreev
K. Arisaka
D. Cline
R. Cousins
J. Duris
S. Erhan
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
J. Kubic
S. Otwinowski
C. Plager
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
P. Traczyk
V. Valuev
M. Weber
X. Yang
J. Babb
R. Clare
M. E. Dinardo
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
F. Giordano
G. Hanson
G. Y. Jeng
J. G. Layter
H. Liu
O. R. Long
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
S. Paramesvaran
B. C. Shen
J. Sturdy
S. Sumowidagdo
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
W. Andrews
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
M. Cinquilli
S. Cittolin
F. Golf
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
I. Macneill
B. Mangano
T. Martin
A. Mrak-Tadel
S. Padhi
C. Palmer
G. Petrucciani
M. Pieri
M. Sani
I. Sfiligoi
V. Sharma
S. Simon
E. Sudano
M. Tadel
Y. Tu
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
F. Wuerthwein
A. Yagil
J. Yoo
D. Barge
R. Bellan
C. Campagnari
M. D'Alfonso
T. Danielson
K. Flowers
P. Geffert
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
S. A. Koay
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Kyre
S. Lowette
G. Magazzu
N. Mccoll
V. Pavlunin
F. Rebassoo
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
C. West
D. White
D. Adamczyk
A. Apresyan
A. Barczyk
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
G. Denis
E. Di Marco
J. Duarte
P. Galvez
M. Gataullin
D. Kcira
I. Legrand
V. Litvine
Y. Ma
Z. Maxa
A. Mott
A. Mughal
D. Nae
H. B. Newman
S. Ravot
C. Rogan
S. G. Rozsa
S. Shevchenko
K. Shin
M. Spiropulu
C. Steenberg
M. Thomas
V. Timciuc
F. van Lingen
J. Veverka
B. R. Voicu
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Y. Yang
L. Zhang
K. Zhu
R. Y. Zhu
B. Akgun
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
D. W. Jang
S. Y. Jun
Y. F. Liu
M. Paulini
J. Russ
N. Terentyev
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
A. Gaz
B. Heyburn
D. Johnson
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
J. G. Smith
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
S. L. Zang
L. Agostino
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
N. Eggert
L. K. Gibbons
B. Heltsley
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
V. Kuznetsov
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
D. Riley
A. Ryd
E. Salvati
S. Stroiney
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
J. Vaughan
Y. Weng
L. Winstrom
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albert
M. Albrow
J. Anderson
G. Apollinari
M. Atac
W. Badgett
J. A. Bakken
B. Baldin
K. Banicz
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
M. Binkley
F. Borcherding
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
W. Dagenhart
G. Derylo
C. Dumitrescu
D. Dykstra
D. P. Eartly
J. E. Elias
V. D. Elvira
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
D. Fagan
I. Fisk
S. Foulkes
J. Freeman
I. Gaines
Y. Gao
P. Gartung
L. Giacchetti
E. Gottschalk
D. Green
Y. Guo
O. Gutsche
A. Hahn
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
J. Hirschauer
B. Holzman
B. Hooberman
J. Howell
C. H. Huang
D. Hufnagel
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
C. D. Jones
U. Joshi
E. Juska
B. Kilminster
B. Klima
S. Kunori
S. Kwan
K. Larson
C. Leonidopoulos
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
J. A. Lopez Perez
S. Los
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
T. McCauley
K. Mishra
S. Moccia
R. K. Mommsen
S. Mrenna
Y. Musienko
S. Muzaffar
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O'Dell
I. Osborne
J. Pivarski
S. Popescu
R. Pordes
O. Prokofyev
V. Rapsevicius
A. Ronzhin
P. Rossman
S. Ryu
E. Sexton-Kennedy
S. Sharma
T. M. Shaw
R. P. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
W. Tanenbaum
L. Taylor
R. Thompson
A. Tiradani
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Tuura
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
W. Wu
F. Yang
J. Yarba
J. C. Yun
T. Zimmerman
D. Acosta
P. Avery
V. Barashko
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
T. Cheng
S. Das
M. De Gruttola
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
S. Dolinsky
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
M. Fisher
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Gartner
L. Gorn
D. Holmes
J. Hugon
B. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
J. F. Low
A. Madorsky
K. Matchev
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
L. Muniz
R. Remington
A. Rinkevicius
B. Scurlock
N. Skhirtladze
M. Snowball
J. Stasko
J. Yelton
M. Zakaria
V. Gaultney
S. Hewamanage
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
M. Bertoldi
J. Bochenek
J. Chen
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
B. Diamond
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
M. Jenkins
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
S. Tentindo
V. Veeraraghavan
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
B. Dorney
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
R. Ralich
I. Vodopiyanov
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
I. M. Anghel
L. Apanasevich
Y. Bai
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
J. Callner
R. Cavanaugh
M. H. Chung
O. Evdokimov
E. J. Garcia-Solis
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
R. Hollis
A. Iordanova
S. Khalatyan
G. J. Kunde
F. Lacroix
M. Malek
C. O'Brien
C. Silkworth
C. Silvestre
A. Smoron
D. Strom
P. Turner
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
A. S. Ayan
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
P. Debbins
F. Duru
F. D. Ingram
E. McCliment
J. -P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
M. J. Miller
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
E. Norbeck
J. Olson
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
I. Schmidt
S. Sen
P. Tan
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
S. Bolognesi
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
G. Hu
P. Maksimovic
S. Rappoccio
M. Swartz
A. Whitbeck
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
D. Coppage
O. Grachov
R. P. Kenny Iii
M. Murray
D. Noonan
V. Radicci
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
G. Tinti
J. S. Wood
V. Zhukova
A. F. Barfuss
T. Bolton
I. Chakaberia
A. Ivanov
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
S. Shrestha
I. Svintradze
J. Gronberg
D. Lange
D. Wright
A. Baden
R. Bard
M. Boutemeur
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
J. A. Gomez
T. Grassi
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
M. Kirn
T. Kolberg
Y. Lu
M. Marionneau
A. C. Mignerey
K. Pedro
A. Peterman
K. Rossato
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
T. Toole
E. Twedt
A. Apyan
G. Bauer
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
V. Dutta
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
K. A. Hahn
Y. Kim
M. Klute
K. Krajczar
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
D. Ralph
C. Roland
G. Roland
M. Rudolph
G. S. F. Stephans
F. Stoeckli
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
D. Velicanu
E. A. Wenger
R. Wolf
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
M. Zanetti
D. Bailleux
S. I. Cooper
P. Cushman
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
R. Egeland
G. Franzoni
A. Gude
J. Haupt
A. Inyakin
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pastika
R. Rusack
A. Singovsky
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
J. Reidy
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
G. Attebury
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
B. Bockelman
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
J. Keller
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
C. Lundstedt
H. Malbouisson
R. Snihur
G. R. Snow
D. Swanson
U. Baur
A. Godshalk
I. Iashvili
S. Jain
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
S. P. Shipkowski
K. Smith
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
J. Haley
J. Moromisato
D. Nash
J. Swain
D. Trocino
E. Von Goeler
D. Wood
J. Zhang
A. Anastassov
B. Gobbi
A. Kubik
L. Lusito
N. Odell
R. A. Ofierzynski
B. Pollack
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
L. Antonelli
B. Baumbaugh
D. Berry
A. Brinkerhoff
K. M. Chan
A. H. Heering
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
J. Kolb
K. Lannon
W. Luo
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
T. Pearson
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
R. Hughes
K. Kotov
T. Y. Ling
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
C. J. Rush
V. Sehgal
C. Vuosalo
G. Williams
B. L. Winer
N. Adam
E. Berry
P. Elmer
D. Gerbaudo
V. Halyo
P. Hebda
J. Hegeman
A. Hunt
P. Jindal
D. Lopes Pegna
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroue
X. Quan
A. Raval
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
T. Wildish
Z. Xie
S. C. Zenz
A. Zuranski
J. G. Acosta
M. Bonnett Del Alamo
E. Brownson
X. T. Huang
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
S. Oliveros
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
A. Zatserklyaniy
E. Alagoz
K. Arndt
V. E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
A. Bujak
M. De Mattia
A. Everett
L. Gutay
Z. Hu
M. Jones
O. Koybasi
M. Kress
A. T. Laasanen
J. Lee
N. Leonardo
C. Liu
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
J. Miyamoto
N. Neumeister
C. Rott
A. Roy
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
A. Svyatkovskiy
M. Vidal Marono
H. D. Yoo
J. Zablocki
Y. Zheng
S. Guragain
N. Parashar
A. Adair
C. Boulahouache
V. Cuplov
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
S. J. Lee
W. Li
J. H. Liu
M. Matveev
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
A. Tumanov
P. Yepes
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
H. Budd
Y. S. Chung
R. Covarelli
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
A. Garcia-Bellido
G. Ginther
P. Goldenzweig
Y. Gotra
J. Han
A. Harel
S. Korjenevski
D. C. Miner
D. Orbaker
W. Sakumoto
P. Slattery
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
R. Ciesielski
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
G. Lungu
S. Malik
C. Mesropian
S. Arora
A. Barker
J. P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Duggan
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
A. Lath
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
R. Patel
V. Rekovic
J. Robles
K. Rose
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
C. Seitz
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
G. Ragghianti
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
O. Bouhali
R. Eusebi
W. Flanagan
J. Gilmore
T. Kamon
V. Khotilovich
R. Montalvo
C. N. Nguyen
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
A. Perloff
J. Roe
A. Safonov
T. Sakuma
S. Sengupta
I. Suarez
A. Tatarinov
D. Toback
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
C. Jeong
K. Kovitanggoon
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
Y. Roh
A. Sill
I. Volobouev
R. Wigmans
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
D. Engh
C. Florez
W. Gabella
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
P. Kurt
C. Maguire
A. Melo
M. Sharma
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
D. Andelin
M. W. Arenton
M. Balazs
S. Boutle
S. Conetti
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Lin
C. Neu
D. Phillips
J. Wood
S. Gollapinni
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
M. Mattson
C. Milstene
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
D. Belknap
J. N. Bellinger
L. Borrello
D. Bradley
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
I. Crotty
S. Dasu
F. Feyzi
E. Friis
T. Gorski
L. Gray
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Herve
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
J. Lackey
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
J. Leonard
R. Loveless
S. Lusin
M. Magrans de Abril
W. Maier
A. Mohapatra
I. Ojalvo
F. Palmonari
G. A. Pierro
D. Reeder
I. Ross
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
J. Swanson
D. Wenman
2012
32. Assessing the effect of snow/water obstructions on the measurement of tree seedlings in a large-scale temperate forest inventory C. W. Woodall
J. A. Westfall
K. Zhu
D. J. Johnson
2013
33. Determination of the number of psi ' events at BESIII M. Ablikim
M. N. Achasov
O. Albayrak
D. J. Ambrose
F. F. An
Q. An
J. Z. Bai
Y. Ban
J. Becker
J. V. Bennett
N. Berger
M. Bertani
J. M. Bian
E. Boger
O. Bondarenko
I. Boyko
R. A. Briere
V. Bytev
X. Cai
O. Cakir
A. Calcaterra
G. F. Cao
S. A. Cetin
J. F. Chang
G. Chelkov
G. Chen
H. S. Chen
J. C. Chen
M. L. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. B. Chen
H. P. Cheng
Y. P. Chu
D. Cronin-Hennessy
H. L. Dai
J. P. Dai
D. Dedovich
Z. Y. Deng
A. Denig
I. Denysenko
M. Destefanis
W. M. Ding
Y. Ding
L. Y. Dong
M. Y. Dong
S. X. Du
J. Fang
S. S. Fang
L. Fava
C. Q. Feng
R. B. Ferroli
P. Friedel
C. D. Fu
Y. Gao
C. Geng
K. Goetzen
W. X. Gong
W. Gradl
M. Greco
M. H. Gu
Y. T. Gu
Y. H. Guan
A. Q. Guo
L. B. Guo
T. Guo
Y. P. Guo
Y. L. Han
F. A. Harris
K. L. He
M. He
Z. Y. He
T. Held
Y. K. Heng
Z. L. Hou
C. Hu
H. M. Hu
J. F. Hu
T. Hu
G. M. Huang
G. S. Huang
J. S. Huang
L. Huang
X. T. Huang
Y. Huang
Y. P. Huang
T. Hussain
C. S. Ji
Q. Ji
Q. P. Ji
X. B. Ji
X. L. Ji
L. L. Jiang
X. S. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
Z. Jiao
D. P. Jin
S. Jin
F. F. Jing
N. Kalantar-Nayestanaki
M. Kavatsyuk
B. Kopf
M. Kornicer
W. Kuehn
W. Lai
J. S. Lange
M. Leyhe
C. H. Li
Cheng Li
Cui Li
D. M. Li
F. Li
G. Li
H. B. Li
J. C. Li
K. Li
Lei Li
Q. J. Li
S. L. Li
W. D. Li
W. G. Li
X. L. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
X. R. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
Y. F. Liang
Y. T. Liang
G. R. Liao
X. T. Liao
D. Lin
B. J. Liu
C. L. Liu
C. X. Liu
F. H. Liu
Fang Liu
Feng Liu
H. Liu
H. B. Liu
H. H. Liu
H. M. Liu
H. W. Liu
J. P. Liu
K. Liu
K. Y. Liu
Kai Liu
P. L. Liu
Q. Liu
S. B. Liu
X. Liu
Y. B. Liu
Z. A. Liu
Zhiqiang Liu
Zhiqing Liu
H. Loehner
G. R. Lu
H. J. Lu
J. G. Lu
Q. W. Lu
X. R. Lu
Y. P. Lu
C. L. Luo
M. X. Luo
T. Luo
X. L. Luo
M. Lv
C. L. Ma
F. C. Ma
H. L. Ma
Q. M. Ma
S. Ma
T. Ma
X. Y. Ma
F. E. Maas
M. Maggiora
Q. A. Malik
Y. J. Mao
Z. P. Mao
J. G. Messchendorp
J. Min
T. J. Min
R. E. Mitchell
X. H. Mo
C. Morales Morales
N. Yu. Muchnoi
H. Muramatsu
Y. Nefedov
C. Nicholson
I. B. Nikolaev
Z. Ning
S. L. Olsen
Q. Ouyang
S. Pacetti
J. W. Park
M. Pelizaeus
H. P. Peng
K. Peters
J. L. Ping
R. G. Ping
R. Poling
E. Prencipe
M. Qi
S. Qian
C. F. Qiao
L. Q. Qin
X. S. Qin
Y. Qin
Z. H. Qin
J. F. Qiu
K. H. Rashid
G. Rong
X. D. Ruan
A. Sarantsev
B. D. Schaefer
M. Shao
C. P. Shen
X. Y. Shen
H. Y. Sheng
M. R. Shepherd
X. Y. Song
S. Spataro
B. Spruck
D. H. Sun
G. X. Sun
J. F. Sun
S. S. Sun
Y. J. Sun
Y. Z. Sun
Z. J. Sun
Z. T. Sun
C. J. Tang
X. Tang
I. Tapan
E. H. Thorndike
D. Toth
M. Ullrich
G. S. Varner
B. Q. Wang
D. Wang
D. Y. Wang
K. Wang
L. L. Wang
L. S. Wang
M. Wang
P. Wang
P. L. Wang
Q. J. Wang
S. G. Wang
X. F. Wang
X. L. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. G. Wang
Z. Y. Wang
D. H. Wei
J. B. Wei
P. Weidenkaff
Q. G. Wen
S. P. Wen
M. Werner
U. Wiedner
L. H. Wu
N. Wu
S. X. Wu
W. Wu
Z. Wu
L. G. Xia
Y. X. Xia
Z. J. Xiao
Y. G. Xie
Q. L. Xiu
G. F. Xu
G. M. Xu
Q. J. Xu
Q. N. Xu
X. P. Xu
Z. R. Xu
F. Xue
Z. Xue
L. Yan
W. B. Yan
Y. H. Yan
H. X. Yang
Y. Yang
Y. X. Yang
H. Ye
M. Ye
M. H. Ye
B. X. Yu
C. X. Yu
H. W. Yu
J. S. Yu
S. P. Yu
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yuan
A. A. Zafar
A. Zallo
Y. Zeng
B. X. Zhang
B. Y. Zhang
C. Zhang
C. C. Zhang
D. H. Zhang
H. H. Zhang
H. Y. Zhang
J. Q. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
J. Y. Zhang
J. Z. Zhang
LiLi Zhang
R. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
X. J. Zhang
X. Y. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Zhenghao Zhang
G. Zhao
H. S. Zhao
J. W. Zhao
K. X. Zhao
Lei Zhao
Ling Zhao
M. G. Zhao
Q. Zhao
Q. Z. Zhao
S. J. Zhao
T. C. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
Z. G. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
B. Zheng
J. P. Zheng
Y. H. Zheng
B. Zhong
Z. Zhong
L. Zhou
X. K. Zhou
X. R. Zhou
C. Zhu
K. Zhu
K. J. Zhu
S. H. Zhu
X. L. Zhu
Y. C. Zhu
Y. M. Zhu
Y. S. Zhu
Z. A. Zhu
J. Zhuang
B. S. Zou
J. H. Zou
2013
34. Evidence for eta(c)(2S) in psi(3686) -> gamma(KSK +/-)-K-0 pi(-/+)pi(+)pi(-) M. Ablikim
M. N. Achasov
O. Albayrak
D. J. Ambrose
F. F. An
Q. An
J. Z. Bai
R. Baldini Ferroli
Y. Ban
J. Becker
J. V. Bennett
M. Bertani
J. M. Bian
E. Boger
O. Bondarenko
I. Boyko
R. A. Briere
V. Bytev
H. Cai
X. Cai
O. Cakir
A. Calcaterra
G. F. Cao
S. A. Cetin
J. F. Chang
G. Chelkov
G. Chen
H. S. Chen
J. C. Chen
M. L. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. B. Chen
H. P. Cheng
Y. P. Chu
D. Cronin-Hennessy
H. L. Dai
J. P. Dai
D. Dedovich
Z. Y. Deng
A. Denig
I. Denysenko
M. Destefanis
W. M. Ding
Y. Ding
L. Y. Dong
M. Y. Dong
S. X. Du
J. Fang
S. S. Fang
L. Fava
C. Q. Feng
P. Friedel
C. D. Fu
J. L. Fu
Y. Gao
C. Geng
K. Goetzen
W. X. Gong
W. Gradl
M. Greco
M. H. Gu
Y. T. Gu
Y. H. Guan
A. Q. Guo
L. B. Guo
T. Guo
Y. P. Guo
Y. L. Han
F. A. Harris
K. L. He
M. He
Z. Y. He
T. Held
Y. K. Heng
Z. L. Hou
C. Hu
H. M. Hu
J. F. Hu
T. Hu
G. M. Huang
G. S. Huang
J. S. Huang
L. Huang
X. T. Huang
Y. Huang
Y. P. Huang
T. Hussain
C. S. Ji
Q. Ji
Q. P. Ji
X. B. Ji
X. L. Ji
L. L. Jiang
X. S. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
Z. Jiao
D. P. Jin
S. Jin
F. F. Jing
N. Kalantar-Nayestanaki
M. Kavatsyuk
B. Kopf
M. Kornicer
W. Kuehn
W. Lai
J. S. Lange
M. Leyhe
C. H. Li
Cheng Li
Cui Li
D. M. Li
F. Li
G. Li
H. B. Li
J. C. Li
K. Li
Lei Li
Q. J. Li
S. L. Li
W. D. Li
W. G. Li
X. L. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
X. R. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
Y. F. Liang
Y. T. Liang
G. R. Liao
X. T. Liao
D. Lin
B. J. Liu
C. L. Liu
C. X. Liu
F. H. Liu
Fang Liu
Feng Liu
H. Liu
H. B. Liu
H. H. Liu
H. M. Liu
H. W. Liu
J. P. Liu
K. Liu
K. Y. Liu
Kai Liu
P. L. Liu
Q. Liu
S. B. Liu
X. Liu
Y. B. Liu
Z. A. Liu
Zhiqiang Liu
Zhiqing Liu
H. Loehner
G. R. Lu
H. J. Lu
J. G. Lu
Q. W. Lu
X. R. Lu
Y. P. Lu
C. L. Luo
M. X. Luo
T. Luo
X. L. Luo
M. Lv
C. L. Ma
F. C. Ma
H. L. Ma
Q. M. Ma
S. Ma
T. Ma
X. Y. Ma
F. E. Maas
M. Maggiora
Q. A. Malik
Y. J. Mao
Z. P. Mao
J. G. Messchendorp
J. Min
T. J. Min
R. E. Mitchell
X. H. Mo
C. Morales Morales
N. Yu. Muchnoi
H. Muramatsu
Y. Nefedov
C. Nicholson
I. B. Nikolaev
Z. Ning
S. L. Olsen
Q. Ouyang
S. Pacetti
J. W. Park
M. Pelizaeus
H. P. Peng
K. Peters
J. L. Ping
R. G. Ping
R. Poling
E. Prencipe
M. Qi
S. Qian
C. F. Qiao
L. Q. Qin
X. S. Qin
Y. Qin
Z. H. Qin
J. F. Qiu
K. H. Rashid
G. Rong
X. D. Ruan
A. Sarantsev
B. D. Schaefer
M. Shao
C. P. Shen
X. Y. Shen
H. Y. Sheng
M. R. Shepherd
X. Y. Song
S. Spataro
B. Spruck
D. H. Sun
G. X. Sun
J. F. Sun
S. S. Sun
Y. J. Sun
Y. Z. Sun
Z. J. Sun
Z. T. Sun
C. J. Tang
X. Tang
I. Tapan
E. H. Thorndike
D. Toth
M. Ullrich
I. U. Uman
G. S. Varner
B. Q. Wang
D. Wang
D. Y. Wang
K. Wang
L. L. Wang
L. S. Wang
M. Wang
P. Wang
P. L. Wang
Q. J. Wang
S. G. Wang
X. F. Wang
X. L. Wang
Y. D. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Y. Q. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. G. Wang
Z. Y. Wang
D. H. Wei
J. B. Wei
P. Weidenkaff
Q. G. Wen
S. P. Wen
M. Werner
U. Wiedner
L. H. Wu
N. Wu
S. X. Wu
W. Wu
Z. Wu
L. G. Xia
Y. X. Xia
Z. J. Xiao
Y. G. Xie
Q. L. Xiu
G. F. Xu
G. M. Xu
Q. J. Xu
Q. N. Xu
X. P. Xu
Z. R. Xu
F. Xue
Z. Xue
L. Yan
W. B. Yan
Y. H. Yan
H. X. Yang
Y. Yang
Y. X. Yang
H. Ye
M. Ye
M. H. Ye
B. X. Yu
C. X. Yu
H. W. Yu
J. S. Yu
S. P. Yu
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yuan
A. A. Zafar
A. Zallo
Y. Zeng
B. X. Zhang
B. Y. Zhang
C. Zhang
C. C. Zhang
D. H. Zhang
H. H. Zhang
H. Y. Zhang
J. Q. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
J. Y. Zhang
J. Z. Zhang
LiLi Zhang
R. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
X. J. Zhang
X. Y. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
Zhenghao Zhang
G. Zhao
H. S. Zhao
J. W. Zhao
K. X. Zhao
Lei Zhao
Ling Zhao
M. G. Zhao
Q. Zhao
Q. Z. Zhao
S. J. Zhao
T. C. Zhao
X. H. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
Z. G. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
B. Zheng
J. P. Zheng
Y. H. Zheng
B. Zhong
Z. Zhong
L. Zhou
X. Zhou
X. K. Zhou
X. R. Zhou
C. Zhu
K. Zhu
K. J. Zhu
S. H. Zhu
X. L. Zhu
Y. C. Zhu
Y. M. Zhu
Y. S. Zhu
Z. A. Zhu
J. Zhuang
B. S. Zou
J. H. Zou
2013
35. Evidence for eta(c) -> gamma gamma and measurement of J/psi -> 3 gamma M. Ablikim
M. N. Achasov
D. J. Ambrose
F. F. An
Q. An
Z. H. An
J. Z. Bai
Y. Ban
J. Becker
J. V. Bennett
M. Bertani
J. M. Bian
E. Boger
O. Bondarenko
I. Boyko
R. A. Briere
V. Bytev
X. Cai
O. Cakir
A. Calcaterra
G. F. Cao
S. A. Cetin
J. F. Chang
G. Chelkov
G. Chen
H. S. Chen
J. C. Chen
M. L. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. B. Chen
H. P. Cheng
Y. P. Chu
D. Cronin-Hennessy
H. L. Dai
J. P. Dai
D. Dedovich
Z. Y. Deng
A. Denig
I. Denysenko
M. Destefanis
W. M. Ding
Y. Ding
L. Y. Dong
M. Y. Dong
S. X. Du
J. Fang
S. S. Fang
L. Fava
F. Feldbauer
C. Q. Feng
R. B. Ferroli
C. D. Fu
Y. Gao
C. Geng
K. Goetzen
W. X. Gong
W. Gradl
M. Greco
M. H. Gu
Y. T. Gu
Y. H. Guan
A. Q. Guo
L. B. Guo
Y. P. Guo
Y. L. Han
X. Q. Hao
F. A. Harris
K. L. He
M. He
Z. Y. He
T. Held
Y. K. Heng
Z. L. Hou
H. M. Hu
J. F. Hu
T. Hu
G. M. Huang
G. S. Huang
J. S. Huang
X. T. Huang
Y. P. Huang
T. Hussain
C. S. Ji
Q. Ji
Q. P. Ji
X. B. Ji
X. L. Ji
L. L. Jiang
X. S. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
Z. Jiao
D. P. Jin
S. Jin
F. F. Jing
N. Kalantar-Nayestanaki
M. Kavatsyuk
W. Kuehn
W. Lai
J. S. Lange
C. H. Li
Cheng Li
Cui Li
D. M. Li
F. Li
G. Li
H. B. Li
J. C. Li
K. Li
Lei Li
Q. J. Li
S. L. Li
W. D. Li
W. G. Li
X. L. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
X. R. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
Y. F. Liang
Y. T. Liang
G. R. Liao
X. T. Liao
B. J. Liu
C. L. Liu
C. X. Liu
F. H. Liu
Fang Liu
Feng Liu
H. Liu
H. B. Liu
H. H. Liu
H. M. Liu
H. W. Liu
J. P. Liu
K. Liu
K. Y. Liu
Kai Liu
P. L. Liu
Q. Liu
S. B. Liu
X. Liu
X. H. Liu
Y. B. Liu
Z. A. Liu
Zhiqiang Liu
Zhiqing Liu
H. Loehner
G. R. Lu
H. J. Lu
J. G. Lu
Q. W. Lu
X. R. Lu
Y. P. Lu
C. L. Luo
M. X. Luo
T. Luo
X. L. Luo
M. Lv
C. L. Ma
F. C. Ma
H. L. Ma
Q. M. Ma
S. Ma
T. Ma
X. Y. Ma
F. E. Maas
M. Maggiora
Q. A. Malik
Y. J. Mao
Z. P. Mao
J. G. Messchendorp
J. Min
T. J. Min
R. E. Mitchell
X. H. Mo
C. Morales Morales
C. Motzko
N. Yu Muchnoi
H. Muramatsu
Y. Nefedov
C. Nicholson
I. B. Nikolaev
Z. Ning
S. L. Olsen
Q. Ouyang
S. Pacetti
J. W. Park
M. Pelizaeus
H. P. Peng
K. Peters
J. L. Ping
R. G. Ping
R. Poling
E. Prencipe
M. Qi
S. Qian
C. F. Qiao
L. Q. Qin
X. S. Qin
Y. Qin
Z. H. Qin
J. F. Qiu
K. H. Rashid
G. Rong
X. D. Ruan
A. Sarantsev
B. D. Schaefer
J. Schulze
M. Shao
C. P. Shen
X. Y. Shen
H. Y. Sheng
M. R. Shepherd
X. Y. Song
S. Spataro
B. Spruck
D. H. Sun
G. X. Sun
J. F. Sun
S. S. Sun
Y. J. Sun
Y. Z. Sun
Z. J. Sun
Z. T. Sun
C. J. Tang
X. Tang
I. Tapan
E. H. Thorndike
D. Toth
M. Ullrich
G. S. Varner
B. Q. Wang
D. Wang
K. Wang
L. L. Wang
L. S. Wang
M. Wang
P. Wang
P. L. Wang
Q. J. Wang
S. G. Wang
X. F. Wang
X. L. Wang
Y. D. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. G. Wang
Z. Y. Wang
D. H. Wei
P. Weidenkaff
Q. G. Wen
S. P. Wen
M. Werner
U. Wiedner
L. H. Wu
N. Wu
S. X. Wu
W. Wu
Z. Wu
L. G. Xia
Z. J. Xiao
Y. G. Xie
Q. L. Xiu
G. F. Xu
G. M. Xu
Q. J. Xu
Q. N. Xu
X. P. Xu
Z. R. Xu
F. Xue
Z. Xue
L. Yan
W. B. Yan
Y. H. Yan
H. X. Yang
Y. Yang
Y. X. Yang
H. Ye
M. Ye
M. H. Ye
B. X. Yu
C. X. Yu
J. S. Yu
S. P. Yu
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yuan
A. A. Zafar
A. Zallo
Y. Zeng
B. X. Zhang
B. Y. Zhang
C. C. Zhang
D. H. Zhang
H. H. Zhang
H. Y. Zhang
J. Q. Zhang
J. W. Zhang
J. Y. Zhang
J. Z. Zhang
R. Zhang
S. H. Zhang
X. J. Zhang
X. Y. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Y. H. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
Z. Y. Zhang
G. Zhao
H. S. Zhao
J. W. Zhao
K. X. Zhao
Lei Zhao
Ling Zhao
M. G. Zhao
Q. Zhao
S. J. Zhao
T. C. Zhao
X. H. Zhao
Y. B. Zhao
Z. G. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
B. Zheng
J. P. Zheng
Y. H. Zheng
B. Zhong
J. Zhong
L. Zhou
X. K. Zhou
X. R. Zhou
C. Zhu
K. Zhu
K. J. Zhu
S. H. Zhu
X. L. Zhu
X. W. Zhu
Y. C. Zhu
Y. M. Zhu
Y. S. Zhu
Z. A. Zhu
J. Zhuang
B. S. Zou
J. H. Zou
2013
36. Measurement of eta ' -> pi(+)pi(-)e(+)e(-) and eta ' -> pi(+)pi(-)mu(+)mu(-) M. Ablikim
M. N. Achasov
O. Albayrak
D. J. Ambrose
F. F. An
Q. An
J. Z. Bai
R. Baldini Ferroli
Y. Ban
J. Becker
J. V. Bennett
M. Bertani
J. M. Bian
E. Boger
O. Bondarenko
I. Boyko
R. A. Briere
V. Bytev
H. Cai
X. Cai
O. Cakir
A. Calcaterra
G. F. Cao
S. A. Cetin
J. F. Chang
G. Chelkov
G. Chen
H. S. Chen
J. C. Chen
M. L. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. B. Chen
H. P. Cheng
Y. P. Chu
D. Cronin-Hennessy
H. L. Dai
J. P. Dai
D. Dedovich
Z. Y. Deng
A. Denig
I. Denysenko
M. Destefanis
W. M. Ding
Y. Ding
L. Y. Dong
M. Y. Dong
S. X. Du
J. Fang
S. S. Fang
L. Fava
C. Q. Feng
P. Friedel
C. D. Fu
J. L. Fu
O. Fuks
Y. Gao
C. Geng
K. Goetzen
W. X. Gong
W. Gradl
M. Greco
M. H. Gu
Y. T. Gu
Y. H. Guan
A. Q. Guo
L. B. Guo
T. Guo
Y. P. Guo
Y. L. Han
F. A. Harris
K. L. He
M. He
Z. Y. He
T. Held
Y. K. Heng
Z. L. Hou
C. Hu
H. M. Hu
J. F. Hu
T. Hu
G. M. Huang
G. S. Huang
J. S. Huang
L. Huang
X. T. Huang
Y. Huang
Y. P. Huang
T. Hussain
C. S. Ji
Q. Ji
Q. P. Ji
X. B. Ji
X. L. Ji
L. L. Jiang
X. S. Jiang
J. B. Jiao
Z. Jiao
D. P. Jin
S. Jin
F. F. Jing
N. Kalantar-Nayestanaki
M. Kavatsyuk
B. Kopf
M. Kornicer
W. Kuehn
W. Lai
J. S. Lange
P. Larin
M. Leyhe
C. H. Li
Cheng Li
Cui Li
D. M. Li
F. Li
G. Li
H. B. Li
J. C. Li
K. Li
Lei Li
Q. J. Li
S. L. Li
W. D. Li
W. G. Li
X. L. Li
X. N. Li
X. Q. Li
X. R. Li
Z. B. Li
H. Liang
Y. F. Liang
Y. T. Liang
G. R. Liao
X. T. Liao
D. Lin
B. J. Liu
C. L. Liu
C. X. Liu
F. H. Liu
Fang Liu
Feng Liu
H. Liu
H. B. Liu
H. H. Liu
H. M. Liu
H. W. Liu
J. P. Liu
K. Liu
K. Y. Liu
Kai Liu
P. L. Liu
Q. Liu
S. B. Liu
X. Liu
Y. B. Liu
Z. A. Liu
Zhiqiang Liu
Zhiqing Liu
H. Loehner
G. R. Lu
H. J. Lu
J. G. Lu
Q. W. Lu
X. R. Lu
Y. P. Lu
C. L. Luo
M. X. Luo
T. Luo
X. L. Luo
M. Lv
C. L. Ma
F. C. Ma
H. L. Ma
Q. M. Ma
S. Ma
T. Ma
X. Y. Ma
F. E. Maas
M. Maggiora
Q. A. Malik
Y. J. Mao
Z. P. Mao
J. G. Messchendorp
J. Min
T. J. Min
R. E. Mitchell
X. H. Mo
H. Moeini
C. Morales Morales
K. Moriya
N. Yu. Muchnoi
H. Muramatsu
Y. Nefedov
C. Nicholson
I. B. Nikolaev
Z. Ning
S. L. Olsen
Q. Ouyang
S. Pacetti
J. W. Park
M. Pelizaeus
H. P. Peng
K. Peters
J. L. Ping
R. G. Ping
R. Poling
E. Prencipe
M. Qi
S. Qian
C. F. Qiao
L. Q. Qin
X. S. Qin
Y. Qin
Z. H. Qin
J. F. Qiu
K. H. Rashid
G. Rong
X. D. Ruan
A. Sarantsev
B. D. Schaefer
M. Shao
C. P. Shen
X. Y. Shen
H. Y. Sheng
M. R. Shepherd
W. M. Song
X. Y. Song
S. Spataro
B. Spruck
D. H. Sun
G. X. Sun
J. F. Sun
S. S. Sun
Y. J. Sun
Y. Z. Sun
Z. J. Sun
Z. T. Sun
C. J. Tang
X. Tang
I. Tapan
E. H. Thorndike
D. Toth
M. Ullrich
I. Uman
G. S. Varner
B. Q. Wang
D. Wang
D. Y. Wang
K. Wang
L. L. Wang
L. S. Wang
M. Wang
P. Wang
P. L. Wang
Q. J. Wang
S. G. Wang
X. F. Wang
X. L. Wang
Y. D. Wang
Y. F. Wang
Y. Q. Wang
Z. Wang
Z. G. Wang
Z. Y. Wang