Loading
 Yoshinobu Ishibashi

Yoshinobu Ishibashi

Faculty of Public Health,
Khon Kaen University

Documents

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Role of microtubules in myocyte contractile dysfunction during cardiac hypertrophy in the rat. Ishibashi, Y
Tsutsui, H
Yamamoto, S
Takahashi, M
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Yoshida, T
Urabe, Y
Sugimachi, M
Takeshita, A
1996
2. Negative inotropic effect of basic fibroblast growth factor on adult rat cardiac myocyte. Ishibashi, Y
Urabe, Y
Tsutsui, H
Kinugawa, S
Sugimachi, M
Takahashi, M
Yamamoto, S
Tagawa, H
Sunagawa, K
Takeshita, A
1997
3. Role of microtubules in the viscoelastic properties of isolated cardiac muscle. Yamamoto, S
Tsutsui, H
Takahashi, M
Ishibashi, Y
Tagawa, H
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Saeki, Y
Takeshita, A
1998
4. Chronic colchicine administration attenuates cardiac hypertrophy in spontaneously hypertensive rats. Tsutsui, H
Ishibashi, Y
Takahashi, M
Namba, T
Tagawa, H
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Takeshita, A
1999
5. Isolation and characterization of microsatellite loci in the red-crowned crane Grus japonensis. Hasegawa, O
Ishibashi, Y
Abe, S
2000
6. Morphometric study of the sphincter of oddi (hepatopancreatic) and configuration of the submucosal portion of the sphincteric muscle mass. Ishibashi, Y
Murakami, G
Honma, T
Sato, TJ
Takahashi, M
2000
7. Incipient space weathering observed on the surface of Itokawa dust particles. Noguchi, T
Nakamura, T
Kimura, M
Zolensky, ME
Tanaka, M
Hashimoto, T
Konno, M
Nakato, A
Ogami, T
Fujimura, A
Abe, M
Yada, T
Mukai, T
Ueno, M
Okada, T
Shirai, K
Ishibashi, Y
Okazaki, R
2011
8. Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation Robert P. Giugliano
Christian T. Ruff
Eugene Braunwald
Sabina A. Murphy
Stephen D. Wiviott
Jonathan L. Halperin
Albert L. Waldo
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Jeffrey I. Weitz
Jindrich Spinar
Witold Ruzyllo
Mikhail Ruda
Yukihiro Koretsune
Joshua Betcher
Minggao Shi
Laura T. Grip
Shirali P. Patel
Indravadan Patel
James J. Hanyok
Michele Mercuri
Elliott M. Antman
E. M. Antman
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
K. Smith
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
E. Braunwald
R. P. Giugliano
M. Mercuri
S. Connolly
J. Camm
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Oto
A. Parkhomenko
R. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
J. Anderson
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
A. Desai
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Z. N. A. Middelheim
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
F. N. Brno-Bohunice
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaar
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. ForckBoedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuhlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. . Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
D. Oliveira
P. Monteiro
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
H. Sao Marcos
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Merino
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
2013
9. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015
10. SERUM BONE METABOLIC MARKER AFFECTS THE LUMBAR OSTEOARTHRITIS IN A JAPANESE POPULATION STUDY D. Chiba
K. Wada
T. Tanaka
G. Kumagai
S. Chin
E. Sasaki
I. Takahashi
S. Nakaji
Y. Ishibashi
2015
11. High-precision quadrupole moment reveals significant intruder component in Al-33(13)20 ground state H. Heylen
M. De Rydt
G. Neyens
M. L. Bissell
L. Caceres
R. Chevrier
J. M. Daugas
Y. Ichikawa
Y. Ishibashi
O. Kamalou
T. J. Mertzimekis
P. Morel
J. Papuga
A. Poves
M. M. Rajabali
C. Stodel
J. C. Thomas
H. Ueno
Y. Utsuno
N. Yoshida
A. Yoshimi
2016
12. Assessment regarding the reproducibility of overactive bladder symptom score (OABSS) S. Honda
S. Nakamura
K. Kurokohchi
H. Nagami
N. Takahashi
S. Yamagata
Y. Noso
Y. Ishibashi
H. Shiina
2017
13. Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial Kaijun Wang
Haiyan Li
Winghan J. Kwong
Elliott M. Antman
Christian T. Ruff
Robert P. Giugliano
David J. Cohen
Elizabeth A. Magnuson
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
A. Morely
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
T. Lucijanic
M. Laheaar
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
F. El Jarroudi
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
Voehringer
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
T. Jimenez
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
V. Francis
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
Laffi
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
M. Sklodowskiej-Curie
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
Y. Karpov
V. Buza
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
C. Castro
O. Topolnitchi
M. Ruda
M. Golshmid
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
L. Vankova
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. Van Der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. Van Zyl
M. Le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. De Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
C. C. Cheng
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
2017
14. g Factor of the ^{99}Zr (7/2^{+}) Isomer: Monopole Evolution in the Shape-Coexisting Region. Boulay, F
Simpson, GS
Ichikawa, Y
Kisyov, S
Bucurescu, D
Takamine, A
Ahn, DS
Asahi, K
Baba, H
Balabanski, DL
Egami, T
Fujita, T
Fukuda, N
Funayama, C
Furukawa, T
Georgiev, G
Gladkov, A
Hass, M
Imamura, K
Inabe, N
Ishibashi, Y
Kawaguchi, T
Kawamura, T
Kim, W
Kobayashi, Y
Kojima, S
Kusoglu, A
Lozeva, R
Momiyama, S
Mukul, I
Niikura, M
Nishibata, H
Nishizaka, T
Odahara, A
Ohtomo, Y
Ralet, D
Sato, T
Shimizu, Y
Sumikama, T
Suzuki, H
Takeda, H
Tao, LC
Togano, Y
Tominaga, D
Ueno, H
Yamazaki, H
Yang, XF
Daugas, JM
2020
Count 0 8 6 0

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. Role of microtubules in myocyte contractile dysfunction during cardiac hypertrophy in the rat. Ishibashi, Y
Tsutsui, H
Yamamoto, S
Takahashi, M
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Yoshida, T
Urabe, Y
Sugimachi, M
Takeshita, A
1996 The American journal of physiology
5 (271), pp. H1978-87
2. Negative inotropic effect of basic fibroblast growth factor on adult rat cardiac myocyte. Ishibashi, Y
Urabe, Y
Tsutsui, H
Kinugawa, S
Sugimachi, M
Takahashi, M
Yamamoto, S
Tagawa, H
Sunagawa, K
Takeshita, A
1997 Circulation
8 (96), pp. 2501-4
3. Role of microtubules in the viscoelastic properties of isolated cardiac muscle. Yamamoto, S
Tsutsui, H
Takahashi, M
Ishibashi, Y
Tagawa, H
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Saeki, Y
Takeshita, A
1998 Journal of molecular and cellular cardiology
9 (30), pp. 1841-53
4. Chronic colchicine administration attenuates cardiac hypertrophy in spontaneously hypertensive rats. Tsutsui, H
Ishibashi, Y
Takahashi, M
Namba, T
Tagawa, H
Imanaka-Yoshida, K
Takeshita, A
1999 Journal of molecular and cellular cardiology
6 (31), pp. 1203-13
5. Isolation and characterization of microsatellite loci in the red-crowned crane Grus japonensis. Hasegawa, O
Ishibashi, Y
Abe, S
2000 Molecular ecology
10 (9), pp. 1677-8
6. Morphometric study of the sphincter of oddi (hepatopancreatic) and configuration of the submucosal portion of the sphincteric muscle mass. Ishibashi, Y
Murakami, G
Honma, T
Sato, TJ
Takahashi, M
2000 Clinical anatomy (New York, N.Y.)
3 (13), pp. 159-67
7. Incipient space weathering observed on the surface of Itokawa dust particles. Noguchi, T
Nakamura, T
Kimura, M
Zolensky, ME
Tanaka, M
Hashimoto, T
Konno, M
Nakato, A
Ogami, T
Fujimura, A
Abe, M
Yada, T
Mukai, T
Ueno, M
Okada, T
Shirai, K
Ishibashi, Y
Okazaki, R
2011 Science (New York, N.Y.)
6046 (333), pp. 1121-5
8. g Factor of the ^{99}Zr (7/2^{+}) Isomer: Monopole Evolution in the Shape-Coexisting Region. Boulay, F
Simpson, GS
Ichikawa, Y
Kisyov, S
Bucurescu, D
Takamine, A
Ahn, DS
Asahi, K
Baba, H
Balabanski, DL
Egami, T
Fujita, T
Fukuda, N
Funayama, C
Furukawa, T
Georgiev, G
Gladkov, A
Hass, M
Imamura, K
Inabe, N
Ishibashi, Y
Kawaguchi, T
Kawamura, T
Kim, W
Kobayashi, Y
Kojima, S
Kusoglu, A
Lozeva, R
Momiyama, S
Mukul, I
Niikura, M
Nishibata, H
Nishizaka, T
Odahara, A
Ohtomo, Y
Ralet, D
Sato, T
Shimizu, Y
Sumikama, T
Suzuki, H
Takeda, H
Tao, LC
Togano, Y
Tominaga, D
Ueno, H
Yamazaki, H
Yang, XF
Daugas, JM
2020 Physical review letters
11 (124), pp. 112501

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total
1. Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation Robert P. Giugliano
Christian T. Ruff
Eugene Braunwald
Sabina A. Murphy
Stephen D. Wiviott
Jonathan L. Halperin
Albert L. Waldo
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Jeffrey I. Weitz
Jindrich Spinar
Witold Ruzyllo
Mikhail Ruda
Yukihiro Koretsune
Joshua Betcher
Minggao Shi
Laura T. Grip
Shirali P. Patel
Indravadan Patel
James J. Hanyok
Michele Mercuri
Elliott M. Antman
E. M. Antman
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
K. Smith
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
E. Braunwald
R. P. Giugliano
M. Mercuri
S. Connolly
J. Camm
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Oto
A. Parkhomenko
R. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
J. Anderson
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
A. Desai
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Z. N. A. Middelheim
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
F. N. Brno-Bohunice
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaar
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. ForckBoedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuhlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. . Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
D. Oliveira
P. Monteiro
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
H. Sao Marcos
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Merino
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
2013 NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE
22.0 (369.0), pp. 2093.0-2104.0
876 0 0 0 0 0 876
2. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
37.0 (36.0), pp. 2510.0-2519.0
26 0 0 0 0 0 26
3. SERUM BONE METABOLIC MARKER AFFECTS THE LUMBAR OSTEOARTHRITIS IN A JAPANESE POPULATION STUDY D. Chiba
K. Wada
T. Tanaka
G. Kumagai
S. Chin
E. Sasaki
I. Takahashi
S. Nakaji
Y. Ishibashi
2015 OSTEOARTHRITIS AND CARTILAGE
(23.0), pp. A54-A55
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. High-precision quadrupole moment reveals significant intruder component in Al-33(13)20 ground state H. Heylen
M. De Rydt
G. Neyens
M. L. Bissell
L. Caceres
R. Chevrier
J. M. Daugas
Y. Ichikawa
Y. Ishibashi
O. Kamalou
T. J. Mertzimekis
P. Morel
J. Papuga
A. Poves
M. M. Rajabali
C. Stodel
J. C. Thomas
H. Ueno
Y. Utsuno
N. Yoshida
A. Yoshimi
2016 PHYSICAL REVIEW C
3.0 (94.0), pp.
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
5. Assessment regarding the reproducibility of overactive bladder symptom score (OABSS) S. Honda
S. Nakamura
K. Kurokohchi
H. Nagami
N. Takahashi
S. Yamagata
Y. Noso
Y. Ishibashi
H. Shiina
2017 INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF UROLOGY
(24.0), pp. 135.0-135.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial Kaijun Wang
Haiyan Li
Winghan J. Kwong
Elliott M. Antman
Christian T. Ruff
Robert P. Giugliano
David J. Cohen
Elizabeth A. Magnuson
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
A. Morely
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
T. Lucijanic
M. Laheaar
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
F. El Jarroudi
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
Voehringer
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
T. Jimenez
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
V. Francis
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
Laffi
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
M. Sklodowskiej-Curie
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
Y. Karpov
V. Buza
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
C. Castro
O. Topolnitchi
M. Ruda
M. Golshmid
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
L. Vankova
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. Van Der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. Van Zyl
M. Le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. De Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
C. C. Cheng
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
2017 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION
8.0 (6.0), pp.
3 0 0 0 0 0 3

Title Authors Year Journal title

Title Authors NRIIS type Year NRIIS Scholarship

0.13511943817138672