Title | Author | Year | SCOPUS | PUBMED | ISI | TCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Role of microtubules in myocyte contractile dysfunction during cardiac hypertrophy in the rat. | Ishibashi, Y Tsutsui, H Yamamoto, S Takahashi, M Imanaka-Yoshida, K Yoshida, T Urabe, Y Sugimachi, M Takeshita, A |
1996 | ||||
2. | Negative inotropic effect of basic fibroblast growth factor on adult rat cardiac myocyte. | Ishibashi, Y Urabe, Y Tsutsui, H Kinugawa, S Sugimachi, M Takahashi, M Yamamoto, S Tagawa, H Sunagawa, K Takeshita, A |
1997 | ||||
3. | Role of microtubules in the viscoelastic properties of isolated cardiac muscle. | Yamamoto, S Tsutsui, H Takahashi, M Ishibashi, Y Tagawa, H Imanaka-Yoshida, K Saeki, Y Takeshita, A |
1998 | ||||
4. | Chronic colchicine administration attenuates cardiac hypertrophy in spontaneously hypertensive rats. | Tsutsui, H Ishibashi, Y Takahashi, M Namba, T Tagawa, H Imanaka-Yoshida, K Takeshita, A |
1999 | ||||
5. | Isolation and characterization of microsatellite loci in the red-crowned crane Grus japonensis. | Hasegawa, O Ishibashi, Y Abe, S |
2000 | ||||
6. | Morphometric study of the sphincter of oddi (hepatopancreatic) and configuration of the submucosal portion of the sphincteric muscle mass. | Ishibashi, Y Murakami, G Honma, T Sato, TJ Takahashi, M |
2000 | ||||
7. | Incipient space weathering observed on the surface of Itokawa dust particles. | Noguchi, T Nakamura, T Kimura, M Zolensky, ME Tanaka, M Hashimoto, T Konno, M Nakato, A Ogami, T Fujimura, A Abe, M Yada, T Mukai, T Ueno, M Okada, T Shirai, K Ishibashi, Y Okazaki, R |
2011 | ||||
8. | Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation | Robert P. Giugliano Christian T. Ruff Eugene Braunwald Sabina A. Murphy Stephen D. Wiviott Jonathan L. Halperin Albert L. Waldo Michael D. Ezekowitz Jeffrey I. Weitz Jindrich Spinar Witold Ruzyllo Mikhail Ruda Yukihiro Koretsune Joshua Betcher Minggao Shi Laura T. Grip Shirali P. Patel Indravadan Patel James J. Hanyok Michele Mercuri Elliott M. Antman E. M. Antman C. T. Ruff S. E. Morin E. B. Hoffman S. A. Murphy N. Deenadayalu L. Grip H. Lanz I. Patel V. Curt A. Duggal J. Hanyok J. Dave D. Morgan Y. Choi M. Shi J. Jin J. Xie W. Crerand J. Kappelhof W. Maxwell M. Skinner S. Patel J. Betcher G. Selicato C. Otto C. Reissner K. Smith J. Ostroske A. Ron E. Braunwald R. P. Giugliano M. Mercuri S. Connolly J. Camm M. Ezekowitz J. Halperin A. Waldo E. Paolasso P. Aylward J. C. Nicolau J. Weitz Y. Yang R. Botero P. Grande M. Nieminen J. J. Blanc J. Y. LeHeuzey G. Sotomora B. SomaRaju T. Oude Ophuis J. Morais M. Dorobantu N. Chung J. L. Zamorano S. A. Chen A. Oto A. Parkhomenko R. Senior F. Verheugt A. Skene J. Anderson K. Bauer J. D. Easton S. Goto S. Wiviott C. Lowe E. Awtry C. J. Berger K. Croce A. Desai E. Gelfand W. Goessling N. J. Greenberger C. Ho D. E. Leeman M. S. Link A. D. Norden A. Pande N. Rost F. Ruberg S. Silverman A. Singhal J. A. Vita O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown J. Roberts P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Z. N. A. Middelheim Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves Junior J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann B. Chompalova G. Parishev S. Denchev N. Milcheva T. Donova V. Gergova B. Georgiev E. Kostova A. Goudev E. Kinova V. Hergeldjieva P. Kamenova A. Manolova A. Mihov B. Miteva V. Mincheva V. Stoyanovski F. Nikolov D. Vasilev G. Pencheva K. Kostov S. Petranov T. Milusheva A. Popov I. Vasilev A. Staneva D. Momchilova-Lozeva G. Todorov M. Nyagina H. Tumbev D. Tumbeva M. Tzekova M. Kitova E. Manoylov J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau M. Green D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson A. Morely G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor D. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec T. Lucijanic M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova F. N. Brno-Bohunice P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk M. Laheaar A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane F. El Jarroudi H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. ForckBoedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuhlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada T. Jimenez M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Szatmari J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics H. Horvathne Karakai A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande P. Kumar M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla A. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan V. Francis A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Elias G. Avraham Ron A. Francis R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin M. Lahav T. Gilat B. Lewis M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura S. Cannoni S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz S. Hernandez J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz R. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton C. Young K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez N. Romero P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. . Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves D. Oliveira P. Monteiro A. Leitao Marques C. Castro A. Salgado A. Goncalves H. Sao Marcos O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes H. Sao Teotonio J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran M. Ruda N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets V. Buza Y. Karpov B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov M. Golshmid Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina D. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. van der Merwe Y. Goosen L. van Zyl M. le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero H. del Mar C. Calvo G. Calvo A. de Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril M. Diaz-Pintado J. Merino J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee C. C. Cheng P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli H. Demir N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan |
2013 | ||||
9. | Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study | Philippe Ritter Gabor Z. Duray Clemens Steinwender Kyoko Soejima Razali Omar Lluis Mont Lucas V. A. Boersma Reinoud E. Knops Larry Chinitz Shu Zhang Calambur Narasimhan John Hummel Michael Lloyd Timothy Alexander Simmers Andrew Voigt Verla Laager Kurt Stromberg Matthew D. Bonner Todd J. Sheldon Dwight Reynolds E. Braunwald E. M. Antman R. P. Giugliano C. T. Ruff S. E. Morin E. B. Hoffman S. A. Murphy N. Deenadayalu L. Grip M. Mercuri H. Lanz I. Patel V. Curt A. Duggal J. Hanyok J. Dave D. Morgan Y. Choi M. Shi J. Jin J. Xie W. Crerand J. Kappelhof W. Maxwell M. Skinner S. Patel J. Betcher G. Selicato C. Otto C. Reissner J. Ostroske A. Ron S. Connolly M. Ezekowitz J. Halperin A. Waldo E. Paolasso P. Aylward J. C. Nicolau A. Goudev J. Weitz Y. Yang R. Botero P. Grande M. Nieminen J. J. Blanc J. Y. LeHeuzey G. Sotomora B. SomaRaju B. Lewis T. Oude Ophuis J. Morais M. Dorobantu N. Chung J. L. Zamorano S. A. Chen A. Senior F. Verheugt A. Skene K. Bauer J. D. Easton S. Goto S. Wiviott C. Lowe E. Awtry C. J. Berger K. Croce E. Gelfand W. Goessling N. J. Greenberger C. Ho D. E. Leeman M. S. Link A. D. Norden A. Pande N. Rost F. Ruberg S. Silverman A. Singhal J. A. Vita O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque N. Clinckemaille C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford S. Bose M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson A. Morely G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor L. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec T. Lucijanic M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen L. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen C. Torp-Pedersen U. Jakobsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk M. Laheaeaer A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane F. El Jarroudi H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut C. Duprat A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf B. Sehr M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. Forck-Boedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos M. Kuhlmann K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuehlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt M. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle C. Zarpentin R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada T. Jimenez M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses S. Malhan J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Rathi A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla M. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan V. Francis G. Kupuswami Naidu A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Elias G. Avraham Ron R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin M. Lahav T. Gilat M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura Cannoni S. S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi E. Miyazaki K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz E. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Cieslak B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves P. Monteiro D. Oliveira A. Leitao Marques C. Castro A. Salgado A. Goncalves O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes H. Sao Teotonio J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi O. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran M. Ruda N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets V. Buza Y. Karpov B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev A. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov M. Golshmid Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina S. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. van der Merwe Y. Goosen L. van Zyl M. le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero H. del Mar C. Calvo G. Calvo A. de Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Hernandez Madrid A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril J. Merino M. Diaz-Pintado J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee C. C. Cheng P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan D. Erdogan C. Ermis K. Kabul H. Demir M. Kanadasi A. Oto O. Turgut I. Tandogan R. Yalcin F. Yigit Z. Yigit M. Zoghi V. Batushkin M. Azhdari A. Bazylevych Z. Vlasyuk I. Bereznyakov M. Lebedynskaya S. Dotsenko R. Kulynych G. Dzyak L. Vasilyeva A. Faynyk M. Sorokivskyy V. Gavrysyuk Y. Dzublik L. Horbach V. Husyev O. Godlevska Y. Samburg O. Karpenko I. Nevolina Y. Karpenko O. Blihar I. Kaydashev N. Gerasimenko S. Kolomyyits V. Vasylets M. Kopytsya O. Petyunina V. Kotseruba M. Dvoieglazova V. Koval O. Ohirko P. Kaplan I. Kraiz N. Usan O. Kraydashenko R. Stets I. Kupnovytska Y. Kyyak V. Lizogub O. Gorna Y. Malynovsky S. Fedotov L. Ostrovska L. Ushakova-Sokolova A. Parkhomenko N. Dovgan P. Potapenko A. Nekrasa O. Prokhorov V. Leonidova B. Rebrov O. Gamachek M. Rishko T. Chendey I. Rudyk V. Shatilo V. Ishchuk V. Shcherbak I. Goncharova N. Shvetz M. Zamlynskyy Y. Sirenko M. Stanislavchuk L. Perebetiuk O. Sychov S. Lyzohub V. Tseluyko I. Kuznetsov S. Tykhonova I. Vakaliuk I. Drapchak M. Vatutin O. Sklyanna V. Vizir O. Goncharov V. Volkov S. Serik A. Yagensky V. Nahrebetskyy L. Yena I. Mudruk O. Zharinov Y. Logvinov S. Zhurba T. Shandra I. Beeton S. Dunn M. Blagden R. Price J. Camm K. Dougal O. Chapman D. Davies A. Choy J. Duff R. Wilmott D. D'Costa M. Green H. Douglas F. Lie V. Ramasamy S. Lindsay C. Atkinson N. Linker M. Finlayson G. Lip R. Brown P. MacCallum P. Ebano M. MacLeod C. McGhee P. Marazzi D. Jones T. Maxwell C. Isted R. More L. . Helliwell A. Moriarty A. Mackin D. Murdoch A. Andrews D. Newby L. Flint M. Pye L. Wright D. Avery R. Senior G. Young M. Sopher S. Kennard R. Storey C. Bridge W. Turner M. Walker A. Venkataraman M. Gilchrist R. Watkin A. Chung A. Wright J. Wright P. Abi-Mansour M. Panella J. Lohman J. Adler B. Barash P. Adler S. Reiling R. Aggarwal P. Beck A. Ahmad A. Hussain H. Ahmadpour F. Akhter S. Brubaker J. Alexander E. Genova-Peeva P. Aliyar W. Godsey J. Allison R. Biscardi A. Almquist H. MacDonald T. Alsheikh B. Lane K. Amin S. Khetarpal M. Amin F. Persechino J. Anderson T. York T. Arnold R. Shoaf A. Arouni L. Rasmussen S. Attanti S. Strickland Y. Aude D. Cobos V. Awasty E. Baldwin K. Ayesu B. Thompson S. Baine M. Batista R. Baman G. Campbell M. Barber D. Altonen T. Barker C. Faircloth P. Barrington L. Gordon A. Bartkowiak J. Benton R. Beasley T. Hoffman R. Bedoya M. Luis-Valdes N. Bedwell M. Craig S. Beinart D. Swaim D. Bensimhon V. Garman M. Berk M. Ibarra J. Bernard R. Eldred B. Bilal S. Bilazarian L. Langone S. Bingham M. Antonino T. Block C. Talbot-Lawson R. Blonder E. Ensminger R. Bloomberg K. Bloomberg B. Blue M. Vernon M. Borsheim D. Hickenbotham A. Bouchard W. Wade W. Bowden K. Ziegler A. Bradley P. Terry E. Brilakis W. Frey H. Brown A. Triano K. Bybee T. Al-Maliky C. Cader S. Morton D. Canaday D. Dickinson R. Canosa E. Hartranft J. Caplan L. Jameson K. Carr D. Phan M. Chang G. Hatfield M. Charlat M. Tamayo S. Chaturvedi K. Sawaya J. Ciaramita J. Bagby T. Clapp A. Clay M. McClelland A. Cohen C. Dutka R. Cohen J. Bossaers D. Colan S. Salpas J. Cole M. Concha E. Martinez B. Corbett L. Svadbik S. Cossu K. Mullinax R. Cottiero E. Masson L. Cowan L. Nelson B. Curtis N. Sarpola N. Dang T. Morgan S. Daniels G. Leka S. Datta A. Wulf K. Dave B. Dave A. Davuluri N. Ebreo J. De Lemos C. Debes J. Dean D. Warmack R. DeGarmo J. Carey A. Desai A. Steward A. Desire L. Waters S. Devenport C. Briscoe S. Dhar S. Ucik M. DiGiovanna L. Tisdale D. Donovan L. Rodriguez I Dotani A. Olson R. Drozdiak S. Habibi A. D'Souza T. Cullen J. Eade K. Dunn Z. Eldadah R. Quick J. Ellis J. Cristaldi C. Johnson N. Erenrich J. O'Brien N. Ettinger A. Shipp B. Everhart D. DeSalle R. Fahmy D. Watkins L. Feld A. Tameron J. Feldman N. Tang W. Felten J. Prior J. Fialkow M. Calvo M. Finkel D. Shriver S. Finkelstein G. Lim T. Fischell B. Drew G. Fishbein S. Donahue E. Flores C. Slayton S. Forman A. Solis M. Frais C. Thrope M. Franco P. Gentry W. French C. Morales I Friedlander K. Smith M. Gaffney J. Jones J. Garb F. George H. Valentine J. Gerber N. Hinchion E. Gillespie P. Keane-Richmond H. Gogia B. Ewing D. Goldscher L. Latteri M. Goldstein S. Gowda E. Rafala S. Graham M. Bonora S. Griffin L. Aull J. Griffin V Goodman C. Grossman A. Davis D. Grove K. Mabe J. Guarino W. Gabela T. Guarnieri B. Foster Guerrero R. Guthrie D. Felsman T. Gvora R. McLean T. Hack L. Morelli G. Hamroff L. Bentivenga M. Han L. Cavanna J. Harris M. Bobade S. Hearne C. Krater U. Dandekar M. Heiman D. Henderson D. Millard S. Henry V Harkins P. Hermany K. Batchell J. Herrod D. Miranda S. Herson G. Carey D. Hinchman P. Vieira R. Hippert S. Dutter J. Hoekstra C. Young J. Homan A. Homayouni K. Horton D. Sloss D. Hotchkiss N. Turner V Houchin K. Adams V Howard D. Hays L. Howard D. Craft P. Huang J. Hunter E. Battistelli P. Hurst M. Garza M. Hussain M. Tambawala R. Ison S. Butcher M. Jardula T. Andresen F. Johnson T. Phillips R. Jones G. Hughett I Jovin M. Nichols P. Judson A. Royes B. Kahn V Coombs W. Kai J. Dugal D. Kandath G. Kostedt K. Kaplan S. Cook A. Kapoor M. Ruggiero H. Karunaratne K. Behm R. Kastelic R. Keller J. Keller M. Kerkering D. Bartholomaus R. Kersh A. Buhler M. Kesselbrenner L. DiCorcia B. Khan M. Binns M. Khan G. Khan L. Kindman P. Averett D. Korpas C. Godfrey P. Kotha E. Sanchez J. Kozlowski S. Watts P. Krichmar D. Marquez P. Kumar C. Davis A. Laliotis V Jauregui C. Lambert G. Stagi Coyle C. Landau D. Ferguson J. Lang T. Simmons E. Langevin S. Faucett L. Ledbetter H. Royse M. Lentz D. Smith M. Lesser L. Hartley D. Lewis C. Bonds M. Lillestol D. Miller L. Ling R. Murphy R. Littlefield E. Wofford D. Lomnitz D. Shah B. Lone M. Davids R. Looby S. Ault H. Lui H. Wright M. Lurie J. Edelstein J. Macomber D. Bush A. Magee A. Doctor S. Mainigi B. Lisiecki S. Makam R. Casas M. Mandviwala S. Hernandez I Marar D. Rabadi-Marar M. Marenberg E. Bedenko E. Massin T. Hicks M. McCartney L. Stubbs J. McGarvey L. Schwarz K. McGuire J. Miranda M. McKenzie K. Rodkey T. McKnight J. Paul B. McLaurin A. Lack J. Mega J. Marti A. Meholick J. Skinner A. Mehrle J. Wall R. Mendelson K. Cervellione A. Mercado C. Cajulis B. Michlin J. Romero-Colon J. Milas D. Sanders R. Miller S. Sanchez S. Miller J. Gryczan F. Mody S. Strugatsky J. Moran S. Garner J. Morledge B. Bowman A. Mouhaffel N. Parrott P. Mounsey C. Schuler M. Mowdy S. Todd P. Mullen S. Raziano A. Murphy V Oehmann V Nadar A. Parker J. Naidu M. West M. Nallasivan J. Goza T. Nguyen S. Nomanee R. Nielsen M. Wilmot M. Oberoi N. Thakkar K. Oppenheimer J. McCormick R. Orchard L. Garcia J. Osborne M. Gonzalez S. Oza L. Joseph S. Patnam K. Dennison H. Pavon N. Gorry R. Pearlstein S. Montayne W. Pentz D. Duncan P. Peters L. Chacon F. Petruzziello F. Morlando K. Pettis F. Brown S. Pezzella D. Kirk A. Poulathas S. Cush R. Pratt L. Neeper A. Pribble K. Lowe K. Pudi L. Sham J. Pugeda J. Ebert M. Quadrel E. Rafla E. Quinlan C. Reed J. Quinn C. Hemmen P. Rama D. Domingo V Redondo J. Wroblewski M. Renzi E. Stanley R. Richwine P. Pazier K. Riofrio J. Roberts D. Braun J. Robinson M. Cherrico W. Roehll P. Hollihan M. Barnhorst Rosado J. Rosado M. Bamhorst R. Rosen C. Martin S. Ross R. Freeman G. Ruoff T. Nelson J. Sacco E. Ball A. Samal J. Schomburg J. Sandberg J. Lafave V Savin R. Clifton S. Schaefer A. Fekete C. A. Mather R. Schneider W. Schneider D. Schulman S. Mercer T. Ullig A. Seals A. Holt H. Seide N. Mather G. Shah P. Witt G. B. Shah A. Shalaby M. Seese J. Shanes J. Fleets E. Shaoulian A. Hren K. Sheikh T. Hengerer H. Shih J. Browning M. Shoukfeh L. Stephenson T. Siler M. Champagne P. Simpson R. Meyer N. Singh K. Turner G. A. Cumming V Singh M. Nelson R. Skierka B. Hughes S. Smith R. Keene R. Smith P. Hodnett S. Spangenthal L. Thomason M. Sperling E. Vasquez E. Spivack P. McCartney M. Liu A. Steljes C. Cox N. Henderson R. Struble T. Vittitow D. Suresh J. Frost V Swerchowsky D. Freemyer I Szulawski S. Herwehe N. Tahirkheli K. Springer T. Takata T. Bruton J. Talano L. Leo D. Corchado F. L. Hollywood M. Tatarko M. Swauger K. Tawney K. Dastoli S. Teague K. Young H. Tee T. Mitchell J. Teixeira D. Southam M. Torres N. Romero P. Tucker L. Salas J. Updegrove K. Hanna T. X. Corsicana J. Val-Mejias Gonzalez K. Harrelson K. S. Wichita D. Vemireddy T. Cardoza S. Verma T. Parsons R. Vicari K. Warren N. Vijay M. Washam M. Vossler S. Kilcup R. Walsh K. Renaud S. Ward T. Locklear F. L. Chipley F. Waxman G. Sanchez R. Weiss J. Westcott C. Truva D. Williams C. Gibson R. Williams C. Dowling G. A. Waycross J. Willis S. VonGerichten K. Wood E. Capasso-Gulve S. Worley S. Pointer S. Yarows T. Sheehan M. Yasin S. Preston J. Yi B. Dongas K. Yousuf M. Fisher B. Zakhary S. Curtis S. Zeig T. Mason C. Zellner M. Harden E. Roper M. Waseem M. Grammer |
2015 | ||||
10. | SERUM BONE METABOLIC MARKER AFFECTS THE LUMBAR OSTEOARTHRITIS IN A JAPANESE POPULATION STUDY | D. Chiba K. Wada T. Tanaka G. Kumagai S. Chin E. Sasaki I. Takahashi S. Nakaji Y. Ishibashi |
2015 | ||||
11. | High-precision quadrupole moment reveals significant intruder component in Al-33(13)20 ground state | H. Heylen M. De Rydt G. Neyens M. L. Bissell L. Caceres R. Chevrier J. M. Daugas Y. Ichikawa Y. Ishibashi O. Kamalou T. J. Mertzimekis P. Morel J. Papuga A. Poves M. M. Rajabali C. Stodel J. C. Thomas H. Ueno Y. Utsuno N. Yoshida A. Yoshimi |
2016 | ||||
12. | Assessment regarding the reproducibility of overactive bladder symptom score (OABSS) | S. Honda S. Nakamura K. Kurokohchi H. Nagami N. Takahashi S. Yamagata Y. Noso Y. Ishibashi H. Shiina |
2017 | ||||
13. | Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial | Kaijun Wang Haiyan Li Winghan J. Kwong Elliott M. Antman Christian T. Ruff Robert P. Giugliano David J. Cohen Elizabeth A. Magnuson O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown J. Roberts P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque N. Clinckemaille C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves Junior J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann B. Chompalova G. Parishev S. Denchev N. Milcheva T. Donova V. Gergova B. Georgiev E. Kostova A. Goudev E. Kinova V. Hergeldjieva P. Kamenova A. Manolova A. Mihov B. Miteva V. Mincheva V. Stoyanovski F. Nikolov D. Vasilev G. Pencheva K. Kostov S. Petranov T. Milusheva A. Popov I. Vasilev A. Staneva D. Momchilova-Lozeva G. Todorov M. Nyagina H. Tumbev D. Tumbeva M. Tzekova M. Kitova E. Manoylov J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford S. Bose M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau M. Green D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji A. Morely D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor D. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen L. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen C. Torp-Pedersen U. Jakobsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen T. Lucijanic M. Laheaar A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou F. El Jarroudi P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut C. Duprat A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf B. Sehr M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. Forck-Boedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos M. Kuhlmann K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuehlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt M. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle C. Zarpentin R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig Voehringer M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar T. Jimenez A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Szatmari J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics H. Horvathne Karakai A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses S. Malhan J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Rathi A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande P. Kumar M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla A. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon V. Francis D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Lahav T. Gilat M. Elias G. Avraham Ron A. Francis R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin B. Lewis M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena Laffi G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura S. Cannoni S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi E. Miyazaki K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz S. Hernandez J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz R. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton C. Young K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez N. Romero P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Cieslak B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz M. Sklodowskiej-Curie W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves P. Monteiro D. Oliveira A. Leitao Marques A. Salgado A. Goncalves O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets Y. Karpov V. Buza B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev A. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina D. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic C. Castro O. Topolnitchi M. Ruda M. Golshmid M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris L. Vankova A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. Van Der Merwe Y. Goosen L. Van Zyl M. Le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero C. Calvo G. Calvo A. De Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Hernandez Madrid A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril J. Merino M. Diaz-Pintado J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater C. C. Cheng W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli H. Demir N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan D. Erdogan C. Ermis K. Kabul M. Kanadasi A. Oto O. Turgut I. Tandogan R. Yalcin F. Yigit Z. Yigit M. Zoghi |
2017 | ||||
14. | g Factor of the ^{99}Zr (7/2^{+}) Isomer: Monopole Evolution in the Shape-Coexisting Region. | Boulay, F Simpson, GS Ichikawa, Y Kisyov, S Bucurescu, D Takamine, A Ahn, DS Asahi, K Baba, H Balabanski, DL Egami, T Fujita, T Fukuda, N Funayama, C Furukawa, T Georgiev, G Gladkov, A Hass, M Imamura, K Inabe, N Ishibashi, Y Kawaguchi, T Kawamura, T Kim, W Kobayashi, Y Kojima, S Kusoglu, A Lozeva, R Momiyama, S Mukul, I Niikura, M Nishibata, H Nishizaka, T Odahara, A Ohtomo, Y Ralet, D Sato, T Shimizu, Y Sumikama, T Suzuki, H Takeda, H Tao, LC Togano, Y Tominaga, D Ueno, H Yamazaki, H Yang, XF Daugas, JM |
2020 | Count | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Title | Authors | Year | Publication name | Cited count | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
< 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | Total |
Title | Authors | Year | Journal title | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Role of microtubules in myocyte contractile dysfunction during cardiac hypertrophy in the rat. | Ishibashi, Y Tsutsui, H Yamamoto, S Takahashi, M Imanaka-Yoshida, K Yoshida, T Urabe, Y Sugimachi, M Takeshita, A |
1996 |
The American journal of physiology 5 (271), pp. H1978-87 |
|
2. | Negative inotropic effect of basic fibroblast growth factor on adult rat cardiac myocyte. | Ishibashi, Y Urabe, Y Tsutsui, H Kinugawa, S Sugimachi, M Takahashi, M Yamamoto, S Tagawa, H Sunagawa, K Takeshita, A |
1997 |
Circulation 8 (96), pp. 2501-4 |
|
3. | Role of microtubules in the viscoelastic properties of isolated cardiac muscle. | Yamamoto, S Tsutsui, H Takahashi, M Ishibashi, Y Tagawa, H Imanaka-Yoshida, K Saeki, Y Takeshita, A |
1998 |
Journal of molecular and cellular cardiology 9 (30), pp. 1841-53 |
|
4. | Chronic colchicine administration attenuates cardiac hypertrophy in spontaneously hypertensive rats. | Tsutsui, H Ishibashi, Y Takahashi, M Namba, T Tagawa, H Imanaka-Yoshida, K Takeshita, A |
1999 |
Journal of molecular and cellular cardiology 6 (31), pp. 1203-13 |
|
5. | Isolation and characterization of microsatellite loci in the red-crowned crane Grus japonensis. | Hasegawa, O Ishibashi, Y Abe, S |
2000 |
Molecular ecology 10 (9), pp. 1677-8 |
|
6. | Morphometric study of the sphincter of oddi (hepatopancreatic) and configuration of the submucosal portion of the sphincteric muscle mass. | Ishibashi, Y Murakami, G Honma, T Sato, TJ Takahashi, M |
2000 |
Clinical anatomy (New York, N.Y.) 3 (13), pp. 159-67 |
|
7. | Incipient space weathering observed on the surface of Itokawa dust particles. | Noguchi, T Nakamura, T Kimura, M Zolensky, ME Tanaka, M Hashimoto, T Konno, M Nakato, A Ogami, T Fujimura, A Abe, M Yada, T Mukai, T Ueno, M Okada, T Shirai, K Ishibashi, Y Okazaki, R |
2011 |
Science (New York, N.Y.) 6046 (333), pp. 1121-5 |
|
8. | g Factor of the ^{99}Zr (7/2^{+}) Isomer: Monopole Evolution in the Shape-Coexisting Region. | Boulay, F Simpson, GS Ichikawa, Y Kisyov, S Bucurescu, D Takamine, A Ahn, DS Asahi, K Baba, H Balabanski, DL Egami, T Fujita, T Fukuda, N Funayama, C Furukawa, T Georgiev, G Gladkov, A Hass, M Imamura, K Inabe, N Ishibashi, Y Kawaguchi, T Kawamura, T Kim, W Kobayashi, Y Kojima, S Kusoglu, A Lozeva, R Momiyama, S Mukul, I Niikura, M Nishibata, H Nishizaka, T Odahara, A Ohtomo, Y Ralet, D Sato, T Shimizu, Y Sumikama, T Suzuki, H Takeda, H Tao, LC Togano, Y Tominaga, D Ueno, H Yamazaki, H Yang, XF Daugas, JM |
2020 |
Physical review letters 11 (124), pp. 112501 |
Title | Authors | Year | Journal title | Cited count | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
< 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | Total | ||||||
1. | Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation | Robert P. Giugliano Christian T. Ruff Eugene Braunwald Sabina A. Murphy Stephen D. Wiviott Jonathan L. Halperin Albert L. Waldo Michael D. Ezekowitz Jeffrey I. Weitz Jindrich Spinar Witold Ruzyllo Mikhail Ruda Yukihiro Koretsune Joshua Betcher Minggao Shi Laura T. Grip Shirali P. Patel Indravadan Patel James J. Hanyok Michele Mercuri Elliott M. Antman E. M. Antman C. T. Ruff S. E. Morin E. B. Hoffman S. A. Murphy N. Deenadayalu L. Grip H. Lanz I. Patel V. Curt A. Duggal J. Hanyok J. Dave D. Morgan Y. Choi M. Shi J. Jin J. Xie W. Crerand J. Kappelhof W. Maxwell M. Skinner S. Patel J. Betcher G. Selicato C. Otto C. Reissner K. Smith J. Ostroske A. Ron E. Braunwald R. P. Giugliano M. Mercuri S. Connolly J. Camm M. Ezekowitz J. Halperin A. Waldo E. Paolasso P. Aylward J. C. Nicolau J. Weitz Y. Yang R. Botero P. Grande M. Nieminen J. J. Blanc J. Y. LeHeuzey G. Sotomora B. SomaRaju T. Oude Ophuis J. Morais M. Dorobantu N. Chung J. L. Zamorano S. A. Chen A. Oto A. Parkhomenko R. Senior F. Verheugt A. Skene J. Anderson K. Bauer J. D. Easton S. Goto S. Wiviott C. Lowe E. Awtry C. J. Berger K. Croce A. Desai E. Gelfand W. Goessling N. J. Greenberger C. Ho D. E. Leeman M. S. Link A. D. Norden A. Pande N. Rost F. Ruberg S. Silverman A. Singhal J. A. Vita O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown J. Roberts P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Z. N. A. Middelheim Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves Junior J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann B. Chompalova G. Parishev S. Denchev N. Milcheva T. Donova V. Gergova B. Georgiev E. Kostova A. Goudev E. Kinova V. Hergeldjieva P. Kamenova A. Manolova A. Mihov B. Miteva V. Mincheva V. Stoyanovski F. Nikolov D. Vasilev G. Pencheva K. Kostov S. Petranov T. Milusheva A. Popov I. Vasilev A. Staneva D. Momchilova-Lozeva G. Todorov M. Nyagina H. Tumbev D. Tumbeva M. Tzekova M. Kitova E. Manoylov J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau M. Green D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson A. Morely G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor D. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec T. Lucijanic M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova F. N. Brno-Bohunice P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk M. Laheaar A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane F. El Jarroudi H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. ForckBoedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuhlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada T. Jimenez M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Szatmari J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics H. Horvathne Karakai A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande P. Kumar M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla A. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan V. Francis A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Elias G. Avraham Ron A. Francis R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin M. Lahav T. Gilat B. Lewis M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura S. Cannoni S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz S. Hernandez J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz R. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton C. Young K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez N. Romero P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. . Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves D. Oliveira P. Monteiro A. Leitao Marques C. Castro A. Salgado A. Goncalves H. Sao Marcos O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes H. Sao Teotonio J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran M. Ruda N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets V. Buza Y. Karpov B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov M. Golshmid Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina D. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. van der Merwe Y. Goosen L. van Zyl M. le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero H. del Mar C. Calvo G. Calvo A. de Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril M. Diaz-Pintado J. Merino J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee C. C. Cheng P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli H. Demir N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan |
2013 |
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE 22.0 (369.0), pp. 2093.0-2104.0 |
876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 876 | |
2. | Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study | Philippe Ritter Gabor Z. Duray Clemens Steinwender Kyoko Soejima Razali Omar Lluis Mont Lucas V. A. Boersma Reinoud E. Knops Larry Chinitz Shu Zhang Calambur Narasimhan John Hummel Michael Lloyd Timothy Alexander Simmers Andrew Voigt Verla Laager Kurt Stromberg Matthew D. Bonner Todd J. Sheldon Dwight Reynolds E. Braunwald E. M. Antman R. P. Giugliano C. T. Ruff S. E. Morin E. B. Hoffman S. A. Murphy N. Deenadayalu L. Grip M. Mercuri H. Lanz I. Patel V. Curt A. Duggal J. Hanyok J. Dave D. Morgan Y. Choi M. Shi J. Jin J. Xie W. Crerand J. Kappelhof W. Maxwell M. Skinner S. Patel J. Betcher G. Selicato C. Otto C. Reissner J. Ostroske A. Ron S. Connolly M. Ezekowitz J. Halperin A. Waldo E. Paolasso P. Aylward J. C. Nicolau A. Goudev J. Weitz Y. Yang R. Botero P. Grande M. Nieminen J. J. Blanc J. Y. LeHeuzey G. Sotomora B. SomaRaju B. Lewis T. Oude Ophuis J. Morais M. Dorobantu N. Chung J. L. Zamorano S. A. Chen A. Senior F. Verheugt A. Skene K. Bauer J. D. Easton S. Goto S. Wiviott C. Lowe E. Awtry C. J. Berger K. Croce E. Gelfand W. Goessling N. J. Greenberger C. Ho D. E. Leeman M. S. Link A. D. Norden A. Pande N. Rost F. Ruberg S. Silverman A. Singhal J. A. Vita O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque N. Clinckemaille C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford S. Bose M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson A. Morely G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor L. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec T. Lucijanic M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen L. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen C. Torp-Pedersen U. Jakobsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk M. Laheaeaer A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane F. El Jarroudi H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut C. Duprat A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf B. Sehr M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. Forck-Boedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos M. Kuhlmann K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuehlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt M. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle C. Zarpentin R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada T. Jimenez M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses S. Malhan J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Rathi A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla M. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan V. Francis G. Kupuswami Naidu A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Elias G. Avraham Ron R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin M. Lahav T. Gilat M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura Cannoni S. S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi E. Miyazaki K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz E. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Cieslak B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves P. Monteiro D. Oliveira A. Leitao Marques C. Castro A. Salgado A. Goncalves O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes H. Sao Teotonio J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi O. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran M. Ruda N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets V. Buza Y. Karpov B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev A. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov M. Golshmid Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina S. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. van der Merwe Y. Goosen L. van Zyl M. le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero H. del Mar C. Calvo G. Calvo A. de Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Hernandez Madrid A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril J. Merino M. Diaz-Pintado J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee C. C. Cheng P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan D. Erdogan C. Ermis K. Kabul H. Demir M. Kanadasi A. Oto O. Turgut I. Tandogan R. Yalcin F. Yigit Z. Yigit M. Zoghi V. Batushkin M. Azhdari A. Bazylevych Z. Vlasyuk I. Bereznyakov M. Lebedynskaya S. Dotsenko R. Kulynych G. Dzyak L. Vasilyeva A. Faynyk M. Sorokivskyy V. Gavrysyuk Y. Dzublik L. Horbach V. Husyev O. Godlevska Y. Samburg O. Karpenko I. Nevolina Y. Karpenko O. Blihar I. Kaydashev N. Gerasimenko S. Kolomyyits V. Vasylets M. Kopytsya O. Petyunina V. Kotseruba M. Dvoieglazova V. Koval O. Ohirko P. Kaplan I. Kraiz N. Usan O. Kraydashenko R. Stets I. Kupnovytska Y. Kyyak V. Lizogub O. Gorna Y. Malynovsky S. Fedotov L. Ostrovska L. Ushakova-Sokolova A. Parkhomenko N. Dovgan P. Potapenko A. Nekrasa O. Prokhorov V. Leonidova B. Rebrov O. Gamachek M. Rishko T. Chendey I. Rudyk V. Shatilo V. Ishchuk V. Shcherbak I. Goncharova N. Shvetz M. Zamlynskyy Y. Sirenko M. Stanislavchuk L. Perebetiuk O. Sychov S. Lyzohub V. Tseluyko I. Kuznetsov S. Tykhonova I. Vakaliuk I. Drapchak M. Vatutin O. Sklyanna V. Vizir O. Goncharov V. Volkov S. Serik A. Yagensky V. Nahrebetskyy L. Yena I. Mudruk O. Zharinov Y. Logvinov S. Zhurba T. Shandra I. Beeton S. Dunn M. Blagden R. Price J. Camm K. Dougal O. Chapman D. Davies A. Choy J. Duff R. Wilmott D. D'Costa M. Green H. Douglas F. Lie V. Ramasamy S. Lindsay C. Atkinson N. Linker M. Finlayson G. Lip R. Brown P. MacCallum P. Ebano M. MacLeod C. McGhee P. Marazzi D. Jones T. Maxwell C. Isted R. More L. . Helliwell A. Moriarty A. Mackin D. Murdoch A. Andrews D. Newby L. Flint M. Pye L. Wright D. Avery R. Senior G. Young M. Sopher S. Kennard R. Storey C. Bridge W. Turner M. Walker A. Venkataraman M. Gilchrist R. Watkin A. Chung A. Wright J. Wright P. Abi-Mansour M. Panella J. Lohman J. Adler B. Barash P. Adler S. Reiling R. Aggarwal P. Beck A. Ahmad A. Hussain H. Ahmadpour F. Akhter S. Brubaker J. Alexander E. Genova-Peeva P. Aliyar W. Godsey J. Allison R. Biscardi A. Almquist H. MacDonald T. Alsheikh B. Lane K. Amin S. Khetarpal M. Amin F. Persechino J. Anderson T. York T. Arnold R. Shoaf A. Arouni L. Rasmussen S. Attanti S. Strickland Y. Aude D. Cobos V. Awasty E. Baldwin K. Ayesu B. Thompson S. Baine M. Batista R. Baman G. Campbell M. Barber D. Altonen T. Barker C. Faircloth P. Barrington L. Gordon A. Bartkowiak J. Benton R. Beasley T. Hoffman R. Bedoya M. Luis-Valdes N. Bedwell M. Craig S. Beinart D. Swaim D. Bensimhon V. Garman M. Berk M. Ibarra J. Bernard R. Eldred B. Bilal S. Bilazarian L. Langone S. Bingham M. Antonino T. Block C. Talbot-Lawson R. Blonder E. Ensminger R. Bloomberg K. Bloomberg B. Blue M. Vernon M. Borsheim D. Hickenbotham A. Bouchard W. Wade W. Bowden K. Ziegler A. Bradley P. Terry E. Brilakis W. Frey H. Brown A. Triano K. Bybee T. Al-Maliky C. Cader S. Morton D. Canaday D. Dickinson R. Canosa E. Hartranft J. Caplan L. Jameson K. Carr D. Phan M. Chang G. Hatfield M. Charlat M. Tamayo S. Chaturvedi K. Sawaya J. Ciaramita J. Bagby T. Clapp A. Clay M. McClelland A. Cohen C. Dutka R. Cohen J. Bossaers D. Colan S. Salpas J. Cole M. Concha E. Martinez B. Corbett L. Svadbik S. Cossu K. Mullinax R. Cottiero E. Masson L. Cowan L. Nelson B. Curtis N. Sarpola N. Dang T. Morgan S. Daniels G. Leka S. Datta A. Wulf K. Dave B. Dave A. Davuluri N. Ebreo J. De Lemos C. Debes J. Dean D. Warmack R. DeGarmo J. Carey A. Desai A. Steward A. Desire L. Waters S. Devenport C. Briscoe S. Dhar S. Ucik M. DiGiovanna L. Tisdale D. Donovan L. Rodriguez I Dotani A. Olson R. Drozdiak S. Habibi A. D'Souza T. Cullen J. Eade K. Dunn Z. Eldadah R. Quick J. Ellis J. Cristaldi C. Johnson N. Erenrich J. O'Brien N. Ettinger A. Shipp B. Everhart D. DeSalle R. Fahmy D. Watkins L. Feld A. Tameron J. Feldman N. Tang W. Felten J. Prior J. Fialkow M. Calvo M. Finkel D. Shriver S. Finkelstein G. Lim T. Fischell B. Drew G. Fishbein S. Donahue E. Flores C. Slayton S. Forman A. Solis M. Frais C. Thrope M. Franco P. Gentry W. French C. Morales I Friedlander K. Smith M. Gaffney J. Jones J. Garb F. George H. Valentine J. Gerber N. Hinchion E. Gillespie P. Keane-Richmond H. Gogia B. Ewing D. Goldscher L. Latteri M. Goldstein S. Gowda E. Rafala S. Graham M. Bonora S. Griffin L. Aull J. Griffin V Goodman C. Grossman A. Davis D. Grove K. Mabe J. Guarino W. Gabela T. Guarnieri B. Foster Guerrero R. Guthrie D. Felsman T. Gvora R. McLean T. Hack L. Morelli G. Hamroff L. Bentivenga M. Han L. Cavanna J. Harris M. Bobade S. Hearne C. Krater U. Dandekar M. Heiman D. Henderson D. Millard S. Henry V Harkins P. Hermany K. Batchell J. Herrod D. Miranda S. Herson G. Carey D. Hinchman P. Vieira R. Hippert S. Dutter J. Hoekstra C. Young J. Homan A. Homayouni K. Horton D. Sloss D. Hotchkiss N. Turner V Houchin K. Adams V Howard D. Hays L. Howard D. Craft P. Huang J. Hunter E. Battistelli P. Hurst M. Garza M. Hussain M. Tambawala R. Ison S. Butcher M. Jardula T. Andresen F. Johnson T. Phillips R. Jones G. Hughett I Jovin M. Nichols P. Judson A. Royes B. Kahn V Coombs W. Kai J. Dugal D. Kandath G. Kostedt K. Kaplan S. Cook A. Kapoor M. Ruggiero H. Karunaratne K. Behm R. Kastelic R. Keller J. Keller M. Kerkering D. Bartholomaus R. Kersh A. Buhler M. Kesselbrenner L. DiCorcia B. Khan M. Binns M. Khan G. Khan L. Kindman P. Averett D. Korpas C. Godfrey P. Kotha E. Sanchez J. Kozlowski S. Watts P. Krichmar D. Marquez P. Kumar C. Davis A. Laliotis V Jauregui C. Lambert G. Stagi Coyle C. Landau D. Ferguson J. Lang T. Simmons E. Langevin S. Faucett L. Ledbetter H. Royse M. Lentz D. Smith M. Lesser L. Hartley D. Lewis C. Bonds M. Lillestol D. Miller L. Ling R. Murphy R. Littlefield E. Wofford D. Lomnitz D. Shah B. Lone M. Davids R. Looby S. Ault H. Lui H. Wright M. Lurie J. Edelstein J. Macomber D. Bush A. Magee A. Doctor S. Mainigi B. Lisiecki S. Makam R. Casas M. Mandviwala S. Hernandez I Marar D. Rabadi-Marar M. Marenberg E. Bedenko E. Massin T. Hicks M. McCartney L. Stubbs J. McGarvey L. Schwarz K. McGuire J. Miranda M. McKenzie K. Rodkey T. McKnight J. Paul B. McLaurin A. Lack J. Mega J. Marti A. Meholick J. Skinner A. Mehrle J. Wall R. Mendelson K. Cervellione A. Mercado C. Cajulis B. Michlin J. Romero-Colon J. Milas D. Sanders R. Miller S. Sanchez S. Miller J. Gryczan F. Mody S. Strugatsky J. Moran S. Garner J. Morledge B. Bowman A. Mouhaffel N. Parrott P. Mounsey C. Schuler M. Mowdy S. Todd P. Mullen S. Raziano A. Murphy V Oehmann V Nadar A. Parker J. Naidu M. West M. Nallasivan J. Goza T. Nguyen S. Nomanee R. Nielsen M. Wilmot M. Oberoi N. Thakkar K. Oppenheimer J. McCormick R. Orchard L. Garcia J. Osborne M. Gonzalez S. Oza L. Joseph S. Patnam K. Dennison H. Pavon N. Gorry R. Pearlstein S. Montayne W. Pentz D. Duncan P. Peters L. Chacon F. Petruzziello F. Morlando K. Pettis F. Brown S. Pezzella D. Kirk A. Poulathas S. Cush R. Pratt L. Neeper A. Pribble K. Lowe K. Pudi L. Sham J. Pugeda J. Ebert M. Quadrel E. Rafla E. Quinlan C. Reed J. Quinn C. Hemmen P. Rama D. Domingo V Redondo J. Wroblewski M. Renzi E. Stanley R. Richwine P. Pazier K. Riofrio J. Roberts D. Braun J. Robinson M. Cherrico W. Roehll P. Hollihan M. Barnhorst Rosado J. Rosado M. Bamhorst R. Rosen C. Martin S. Ross R. Freeman G. Ruoff T. Nelson J. Sacco E. Ball A. Samal J. Schomburg J. Sandberg J. Lafave V Savin R. Clifton S. Schaefer A. Fekete C. A. Mather R. Schneider W. Schneider D. Schulman S. Mercer T. Ullig A. Seals A. Holt H. Seide N. Mather G. Shah P. Witt G. B. Shah A. Shalaby M. Seese J. Shanes J. Fleets E. Shaoulian A. Hren K. Sheikh T. Hengerer H. Shih J. Browning M. Shoukfeh L. Stephenson T. Siler M. Champagne P. Simpson R. Meyer N. Singh K. Turner G. A. Cumming V Singh M. Nelson R. Skierka B. Hughes S. Smith R. Keene R. Smith P. Hodnett S. Spangenthal L. Thomason M. Sperling E. Vasquez E. Spivack P. McCartney M. Liu A. Steljes C. Cox N. Henderson R. Struble T. Vittitow D. Suresh J. Frost V Swerchowsky D. Freemyer I Szulawski S. Herwehe N. Tahirkheli K. Springer T. Takata T. Bruton J. Talano L. Leo D. Corchado F. L. Hollywood M. Tatarko M. Swauger K. Tawney K. Dastoli S. Teague K. Young H. Tee T. Mitchell J. Teixeira D. Southam M. Torres N. Romero P. Tucker L. Salas J. Updegrove K. Hanna T. X. Corsicana J. Val-Mejias Gonzalez K. Harrelson K. S. Wichita D. Vemireddy T. Cardoza S. Verma T. Parsons R. Vicari K. Warren N. Vijay M. Washam M. Vossler S. Kilcup R. Walsh K. Renaud S. Ward T. Locklear F. L. Chipley F. Waxman G. Sanchez R. Weiss J. Westcott C. Truva D. Williams C. Gibson R. Williams C. Dowling G. A. Waycross J. Willis S. VonGerichten K. Wood E. Capasso-Gulve S. Worley S. Pointer S. Yarows T. Sheehan M. Yasin S. Preston J. Yi B. Dongas K. Yousuf M. Fisher B. Zakhary S. Curtis S. Zeig T. Mason C. Zellner M. Harden E. Roper M. Waseem M. Grammer |
2015 |
EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL 37.0 (36.0), pp. 2510.0-2519.0 |
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
3. | SERUM BONE METABOLIC MARKER AFFECTS THE LUMBAR OSTEOARTHRITIS IN A JAPANESE POPULATION STUDY | D. Chiba K. Wada T. Tanaka G. Kumagai S. Chin E. Sasaki I. Takahashi S. Nakaji Y. Ishibashi |
2015 |
OSTEOARTHRITIS AND CARTILAGE (23.0), pp. A54-A55 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | High-precision quadrupole moment reveals significant intruder component in Al-33(13)20 ground state | H. Heylen M. De Rydt G. Neyens M. L. Bissell L. Caceres R. Chevrier J. M. Daugas Y. Ichikawa Y. Ishibashi O. Kamalou T. J. Mertzimekis P. Morel J. Papuga A. Poves M. M. Rajabali C. Stodel J. C. Thomas H. Ueno Y. Utsuno N. Yoshida A. Yoshimi |
2016 |
PHYSICAL REVIEW C 3.0 (94.0), pp. |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
5. | Assessment regarding the reproducibility of overactive bladder symptom score (OABSS) | S. Honda S. Nakamura K. Kurokohchi H. Nagami N. Takahashi S. Yamagata Y. Noso Y. Ishibashi H. Shiina |
2017 |
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF UROLOGY (24.0), pp. 135.0-135.0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial | Kaijun Wang Haiyan Li Winghan J. Kwong Elliott M. Antman Christian T. Ruff Robert P. Giugliano David J. Cohen Elizabeth A. Magnuson O. Vogelmann C. Gonzalez R. Ahuad Guerrero J. Albisu E. Rosales O. Allall M. Reguero C. Alvarez M. Garcia S. Ameriso P. Ameriso M. Amuchastegui M. Caceres J. Beloscar J. Petrucci M. Berli N. Budassi M. Valle G. Bustamante Labarta M. Saravia A. Caccavo V. Fracaro L. Cartasegna V. Novas O. Caruso R. Saa Zarandon H. Colombo M. Morandini J. Cuello M. Rosell C. Cuneo M. Bocanera A. D'Amico G. Cendali R. Dran V. Moreno C. Estol M. Davolos A. Facello M. Facello E. Falu M. Iriarte F. Femenia M. Arrieta J. Fuselli A. Zanotti J. Gant Lopez F. Meiller R. Garcia Duran D. Perlo M. Garrido C. Ceirano G. Giacomi M. Eden R. Giannaula M. Huerta R. Goicoechea M. von Wulffen M. Hominal M. Bianchini H. Jure D. Jure R. Kevorkian F. Monaco G. Lanternier M. Belcuore G. Liniado M. Iglesias B. Litvak A. Nigro J. Llanos S. Vignau C. Lorente K. Shatsky J. Lotti G. Raimondi I. Mackinnon M. Carne O. Manuale M. Calderon J. Marino I. Funes J. Muntaner H. Gandur D. Nul E. Verdini D. Piskorz A. Tommasi G. Povedano E. Casares D. Pozzer E. Fernandez A. Prado C. Venturini H. Ramos S. Navarrete M. Alvarez A. Sanchez L. Bowen M. Sanjurjo O. Codutti S. Saravia Toledo I. Formoso J. Schmidberg A. Goloboulicz P. Schygiel C. Buzzetti P. Severino P. Morara M. Sosa Liprandi M. Teves M. Vico Y. Morell C. Anderson T. Paraskevaidis M. Arstall B. Hoffmann D. Colquhoun S. Price-Smith D. Crimmins A. Slattery A. Dart S. Kay S. Davis G. Silver S. Flecknoe-Brown J. Roberts P. Gates S. Jones R. Lehman H. Morrison M. McKeirnan J. Li V. Paul C. Batta P. Purnell L. Perrett G. Szto V. O'Shea L. Capiau F. Banaeian J. De Bleecker K. de Koning M. De Tollenaere L. De Bruyne P. Desfontaines G. Tincani H. Heidbuchel K. Meeusen J. Herzet D. Malmendier G. Mairesse M. Raepers J. Parque N. Clinckemaille C. Scavee D. Huyberechts D. Stockman C. Jacobs Y. Vandekerckhove K. Derycker J. Vanwelden J. van Welden G. Vervoort I. Mestdagh M. Vrolix C. Beerts B. Wollaert D. Denie A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola E. Coutinho P. Andrade Lotufo R. Ferreira de Melo J. Atie C. Motta F. Augusto Alves da Costa R. Franchin Ferraz D. Bertolim Precoma E. Sehnem R. Botelho S. Cunha R. Brondani N. Fleck H. Chaves Junior J. Silva C. Costantini D. Barroso M. De Patta V. Pereira N. Duda R. Laimer O. Dutra S. Morgado W. Faustino Saporito M. Seroqui L. Ferreira E. Araujo H. Finimundi C. Daitz R. Gagliardi G. Pereira M. Gomes A. Gomes A. Guimaraes L. Ninho C. Jaeger L. Pereira J. Jorge C. Cury S. Kaiser A. Almeida C. Kalil G. Radaelli W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza K. Morales P. Leaes R. Osorio Luiz J. Pimenta Almeida A. Gozalo G. Reis K. Avellar L. Reis Katz Weiand J. Leipelt J. Rocha R. Barros L. Rodrigues M. Rubia Rocha A. Rodrigues D. Rodrigues F. Rossi dos Santos L. Goncalves Pagnan R. Sampaio R. do Val J. Saraiva C. Vicente M. Simoes A. Carraro D. Sobral Filho E. Lustosa F. Villas Boas M. Almeida S. Zimmermann E. Burger Zimmermann B. Chompalova G. Parishev S. Denchev N. Milcheva T. Donova V. Gergova B. Georgiev E. Kostova A. Goudev E. Kinova V. Hergeldjieva P. Kamenova A. Manolova A. Mihov B. Miteva V. Mincheva V. Stoyanovski F. Nikolov D. Vasilev G. Pencheva K. Kostov S. Petranov T. Milusheva A. Popov I. Vasilev A. Staneva D. Momchilova-Lozeva G. Todorov M. Nyagina H. Tumbev D. Tumbeva M. Tzekova M. Kitova E. Manoylov J. Archibald S. Antle R. Bhargava C. Stafford S. Bose M. Hundseth J. Cha J. Otis R. Chehayeb C. Lepage M. Chilvers L. Vansickle D. Cleveland S. Valley C. Constance M. Gauthier P. Costi C. Masson B. Coutu I. Denis M. du Preez A. Kubanska M. Dufresne J. Eikelboom M. Zondag C. Fortin C. Viau M. Green D. Houbraken R. Hatheway J. Heath L. Scott K. Ho V. Ho G. Hoag R. Standring T. Huynh L. Perkins S. Kouz M. Roy R. Labonte C. Dewar A. Lainesse L. St-Germain S. Lam H. Lam T. Lichtenstein P. Roberts R. Luton S. Douglas P. Ma M. Seib C. MacCallum J. Matthews P. Malette T. Vaillancourt C. Maranda E. Studenikow A. Mawji A. Morely D. Morrison M. Roth M. Mucha J. Krider A. Najarali U. Lamoureux R. Nicholson G. O'Hara P. Banville W. O'Mahony R. Bolton R. Parkash L. Carroll Y. Pesant V. Sardin P. Polasek L. Turri A. Qureshi C. Nethercott J. Ricci B. Bozek D. Rupka C. Marchand D. Shu G. Silverio R. St-Hilaire A. Morissette J. Sussman P. Kailey G. Syan C. Bobbie M. Talajic D. David P. Talbot M. Tremblay I. Teitelbaum J. Teitelbaum G. Velthuysen L. Giesbrecht R. Wahby A. Morley S. Wharton T. Caterini T. Woodford J. Mabee W. Balboa L. Retamal Matus C. Bugueno P. Mondaca Mondaca J. Cobos C. Obreque R. Corbalan A. Parada F. Florenzano P. Arratia Diaz M. Lopetegui C. Rebolledo L. Manriquez L. Manriquez Silva D. Martinez R. Romero Llamas M. Opazo M. Carmona Perez C. Pincetti G. Torres Carrasco S. Potthoff J. Zapata Staub M. Rodriguez Y. Campisto B. Stockins C. Lara Lara P. Yovaniniz M. Grandon Azua F. Bai G. L. Xu J. Z. Chen X. D. Xie X. P. Chen X. Zhang Y. G. Dong C. Feng G. S. Fu P. Zhang K. Hong Z. G. You L. Hong Y. Qiu X. J. Jiang Z. Qu L. Li H. Liu T. F. Li Y. Q. Kong W. M. Li B. Liu Z. Q. Li Y. Liu D. N. Liao X. J. Gu L. Liu Z. H. Lu S. M. Ma Z. Y. Yang D. M. Wang S. Y. Qi G. P. Wang X. J. Shi M. Wei D. Huang S. L. Wu Y. E. Li J. H. Xu J. Y. Gu Y. M. Xu Y. Z. Liang K. Yang A. Y. Li Y. J. Yang X. Zheng Y. Zheng M. Gao Y. H. Yin Y. P. Xu B. Yu L. L. Li Z. Y. Yuan H. Qiang H. Q. Zhang Y. N. Lin Z. Zhang H. Kang R. P. Zhao R. J. Han X. L. Zhao J. Q. Wang Z. Q. Zheng B. G. Li S. X. Zhou Y. L. Zhang J. Accini M. Accini N. Cano L. Leon Pineda J. Delgado Restrepo C. Arroyave R. Fernandez Ruiz I. Aldana Diaz H. Hernandez P. Delgado C. Jaramillo Munoz A. Builes F. Manzur E. Rivera Rodriguez M. Moncada Corredor D. Lopez Giraldo L. Orozco Linares J. Fonseca A. Quintero C. Gonzales G. Sanchez Vallejo I. Perdomo Mejia J. Bagatin V. Carevic S. Car M. Jeric N. Ciglenecki S. Tusek J. Ferri Certic I. Romic I. Francetic K. Makar Ausperger V. Jelic S. Jaksic Jurinjak A. Knezevic B. Buksa P. Samardzic K. Cvitkusic Lukenda R. Steiner D. Kirner K. Sutalo Z. Bakliza H. Vrazic M. Bergovec M. Bar P. Brodova L. Berka V. Kunkelova M. Brtko H. Burianova O. Cermak L. Elbl R. Ferkl J. Florian L. Francek L. Golan P. Gregor M. Honkova J. Hubac J. Jandik P. Jarkovsky Z. Jelinek O. Jerabek R. Jirmar R. Kobza M. Kochrt G. Kostkova Z. Kosek P. Kovar R. Kuchar J. Kvasnicka O. Ludka V. Machova E. Krocova M. Melichar R. Nechanicky J. Olsr K. Peterka I. Petrova I. Havlova J. Pisova P. Podrazil E. Jirsova P. Reichert J. Slaby R. Spacek J. Spinar R. Labrova P. Vodnansky D. Samkova E. Zidkova K. Dodt H. Christensen L. Christensen C. Hassager A. Loof H. Ibsen H. Madsen H. Iversen T. Veng-Olsen H. Nielsen R. Olsen K. Overgaard V. Petrovic I. Raymond D. Raae N. Sand A. Svenningsen C. Torp-Pedersen U. Jakobsen H. Wiggers K. Serup-Hansen J. Kaik A. Stern R. Kolk E. Laane L. Rivis M. Paumets J. Voitk A. Rosenthal R. Rajasalu V. Vahula E. Ratnik H. Huikuri S. Kaarleenkaski E. Hussi S. Valpas P. Jakala T. Lappalainen T. Lucijanic M. Laheaar A. Maenpaa J. Viitaniemi K. Nyman T. Sankari H. Rasi O. Salminen V. Virtanen H. Nappila J. Le Heuzey B. Agraou F. El Jarroudi P. Amarenco P. Boursin D. Babuty M. Boyer A. Belhassane H. Berbari J. Blanc P. Dias D. Coisne N. Berger E. Decoulx M. El Jarroudi S. Dinanian M. Arfaoui J. Hermida E. Deruche S. Kacet S. Corbut J. Poulard S. Leparree R. Roudaut C. Duprat A. Al-Zoebi A. Wurow P. Bernhardt U. Dichristin J. Berrouschot S. Vierbeck J. Beyer-Westendorf B. Sehr M. Bouzo P. Schnelzer R. Braun K. Ladenburger M. Buhr D. Weihrauch C. Contzen M. Kara W. Daut D. Ayasse E. Degtyareva P. Kranz T. Drescher B. Herfurth M. Faghih K. Forck-Boedeker K. Schneider R. Fuchs W. Manuela C. Grigat A. Otto A. Hartmann M. Peitz H. Heuer U. Dieckheuer U. Hoffmann S. Dorn S. Hoffmann M. Schuppe T. Horacek P. Fink J. Junggeburth S. Schmid W. Jungmair B. Schoen U. Kleinecke-Pohl P. Meusel H. Koenig F. Bauch I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak B. Grosse S. Lueders U. Venneklaas M. Luttermann M. Wulf O. Maus K. Hoefer G. Meissner U. Braemer U. Meyer-Pannwitt E. Frahm V. Mitrovic S. Vogt A. Muegge S. Barbera M. Mueller-Glamann K. Raddatz R. Piechatzek D. Lewinsky W. Pohl N. Proskynitopoulos M. Kuhlmann K. Rack H. Pilipenko A. Rinke A. Kuehlenborg A. Schaefer N. Szymanowski S. Schellong R. Frommhold I. Schenkenberger T. Finsterbusch K. Dreykluft C. Schiewe A. Schmidt M. Schmidt A. Schreckenberg J. Hellmers H. Seibert G. Gold H. Sohn M. Baylacher S. Spitzer K. Bonin R. Stoehring J. Taggeselle C. Zarpentin R. Veltkamp I. Ludwig Voehringer M. Buchholz K. Weyland B. Winkelmann B. Buelow-Johansen C. Wolde K. Winter D. Alexopoulos E. Mavronasiou P. Bourlios A. Tziortziotis C. Karamitsos E. Exarchou K. Kifnidis A. Daskalaki N. Moschos K. Dimitra C. Olympios E. Kartsagkoulis V. Pyrgakis K. Korantanis O. Ayau Milla V. de Leon Ramirez I. Guzman Melgar T. Jimenez A. Ovando Lavagnino S. Guevara M. Rodas Estrada M. Sanchez J. Mayen Pozuelos C. Sanchez Samayoa L. Guerra L. Velasquez Camas S. Padilla Almaraz P. Dioszeghy E. Muskoczki I. Edes J. Szatmari J. Fiok A. Varga N. Kanakaridisz M. Kosztyu E. Kis J. Felfoldine Feil R. Kiss A. Jakal M. Koczka I. Kovacs M. Baranyai Z. Kovacs G. Lupkovics H. Horvathne Karakai A. Matoltsy T. Kiss M. Medvegy K. Kiss B. Merkely E. Kolumban A. Nagy A. Palinkas S. Rostasne Toth A. Sayour A. Bognar T. Simor D. Ruzsa T. Sipos I. Szakal J. Tomcsanyi A. Marosi A. Vertes M. Kincses S. Malhan J. Abdullakutty D. Agarwal R. Ranka J. Arneja A. Memon V. Arora R. Shree G. Avvaru A. Shaikh P. Babu B. Rao R. Babu J. Reddy D. Banker T. Sheth P. Benjarge S. Surushe A. Bharani R. Solanki V. Bhargava A. Rathi A. Biniwale M. Bhuti N. Calambur B. Somaraju N. Karnwal M. Chopda N. Mali N. Goyal A. Saini J. Gupta P. Singh S. Hadan P. Savanth S. Hardas G. Thakor J. Hiremath A. Ghume R. Jain M. Pahuja S. Joseph D. Oommen J. Joseph R. Thomas H. Joshi V. Kale N. Raut B. Kandekar S. Kandekar R. Kishore H. Krishnan V. Kotiwale R. Kulkarni M. Deokar G. Kulkarni A. Lawande P. Kumar M. Karpuram A. Kumar J. Francis M. Kumbla A. Anthony P. Lavhe M. Kale H. Mardikar P. Bhaskarwar A. Mathur P. Sharma J. Menon V. Francis D. Namjoshi S. Shelke J. Narendra S. Natarajan A. Oomaan P. Gurusamy J. Angel M. Padinhare Purayil S. Shams U. Pandurangi R. Sababathi P. Parekh B. Jasani N. Patki A. Babbar B. Pinto H. Kharalkar R. Premchand H. Jambula M. Rao A. Vuriya A. Ravi Shankar R. Reddy S. Bekal D. Roy A. Barai D. Saha R. Gadepalli H. Sant D. Jadhav M. Sarna T. Arora J. Sawhney R. Singh K. Sethi N. Bansal A. Sethia S. Sethia G. Shetty R. Sudheer G. Singh R. Gupta A. Srinivas L. Thankaraj S. Varma A. Kaur M. Vijan Vinod B. Thakur I. Zanwar A. Dharmarao S. Atar E. Lasri D. Dicker D. Marcoviciu M. Lahav T. Gilat M. Elias G. Avraham Ron A. Francis R. Ghantous A. Goldhaber M. Goldhaber S. Gottlieb S. Rouwaida E. Grossman T. Dagan Y. Hasin M. Roshrosh T. Hayek A. Majdoub E. Klainman I. Genin B. Lewis M. Ben Ari M. Lishner M. Karny E. Ouzan H. Givoni Y. Rozenman S. Logvinenko E. Schiff J. Sterlin M. Shochat I. Aloni M. Swissa V. Belatsky D. Tsalihin D. Kisos D. Zeltser N. Platner A. Berni F. Giovannelli G. Boriani E. Cervi G. Comi L. Peruzzotti C. Cuccia C. Forgione R. De Caterina D. De Pace S. De Servi M. Mariani A. Di Lenarda C. Mazzone G. Di Pasquale M. Di Niro L. Fattore B. Bosco V. Grassia E. Murena Laffi G. Gaggioli G. Lo Pinto F. Raggi P. Marino G. Francalacci P. Merlini M. Babbolin M. Metra M. Bulgari M. Penco E. Lioy P. Perrone Filardi C. Marciano S. Pirelli G. Paradiso G. Piseddu L. Fenu A. Raisaro K. Granzow M. Rasura S. Cannoni S. Severi M. Breschi V. Toschi M. Gagliano V. Zaca F. Furiozzi T. Hirahara U. Akihisa W. Masaki M. Ajioka C. Matsushita T. Anzai K. Mino S. Arakawa A. Tsukimine H. Endo M. Fujiwara K. Fujii S. Kozeni E. Fujii M. Kotera S. Fujimoto K. Omae K. Fujimoto Y. Ichishita T. Fujita S. Fukamizu J. Harada N. Fukuda C. Fujimoto T. Funazaki A. Yamaguchi Y. Furukawa C. Kamitake N. Hagiwara M. Naganuma S. Hara S. Kumagai K. Harada Y. Fuki T. Haruna Y. Nakahara Y. Hashimoto Y. Shimazu Y. Hiasa Y. Oga T. Higashikata Y. Nakagawa A. Hirayama A. Kawaguchi Y. Iesaka C. Miyamoto T. Iijima K. Higuchi H. Ino H. Noguchi T. Inomata K. Nakamura Y. Ishibashi T. Nozaki Y. Ishii H. Tomita S. Ishimaru M. Ise K. Itamoto T. Ito K. Iwade Y. Sakuma T. Iwasaki H. Nagatome S. Kakinoki C. Adachi S. Kamakura F. Nakahara M. Kamijo S. Iida K. Kamiyama R. Fujii K. Kato A. Ishida Y. Kazatani Y. Ichikawa H. Kitazawa C. Igarashi Y. Kobayashi R. Kikuchi M. Kohno S. Tamura Y. Koretsune I. Yumoto M. Kurabayashi E. Koya T. Masuyama Y. Kaneno E. Ebina H. Meno M. Satake T. Mita M. Takeda N. Miyamoto T. Kimizu Y. Miyauchi S. Sakamoto M. Munemasa J. Murata Y. Nagai Y. Sakata S. Naito H. Oyama Y. Nishi T. Nagase J. Ochiai H. Junko T. Ogawa M. Sugeno H. Oguro M. Tanabe K. Okada Y. Moriyama K. Okajima M. Nakashima O. Okazaki H. Wada K. Okishige S. Kitani K. Okumura Y. Narita H. Onaka H. Moriyama Y. Ozaki I. Tanikawa S. Sakagami A. Nakano S. Sakuragi N. Hayashi S. Sakurai H. Ooki T. Sasaki N. Oosawa A. Satoh E. Fujimoto Y. Seino M. Narumi T. Shirai M. Shigenari Y. Shoji J. Ueda K. Sugi E. Miyazaki K. Sumii H. Asakura M. Takagi S. Mohri W. Takahashi A. Takahashi N. Kishi T. Takahashi Y. Sakurai K. Takeda A. Yahata T. Takenaka K. Yamagishi S. Takeuchi E. Watanabe M. Uchida J. Tanouchi Y. Nishiya H. Tsuboi K. Yoshida N. Tsuboi K. Terakura M. Uematsu S. Yasumoto Y. Ueyama M. Onishi K. Usuda Y. Sakai M. Yagi A. Sato H. Yagi T. Kuroda H. Yamabe Y. Sakamoto T. Yamada R. Yamano T. Yamagishi S. Sasaki Y. Yamamoto Y. Ito A. Yamashina M. Takiguchi T. Yamashita K. Matsuda T. Yonehara K. Tanaka H. Yoshino H. Nomura K. Yoshioka Y. Fujiwara E. Bayram Llamas A. Hurtado C. Calvo Vargas M. Cedano Limon E. Cardona Munoz S. Hernandez J. Carrillo T. Delgadillo M. Casares Ramirez J. Franco Valles N. Garcia M. Alcantara Colin A. Garcia-Castillo A. Jaramillo J. Leiva-Pons S. de la Mora G. Llamas Esperon A. Grajales G. Mendez-Machado H. Avila L. Nevarez Ruiz G. Magallanes C. Sanchez Diaz A. Ortiz R. Velasco Sanchez E. Moran Velazquez M. Alhakim I. van Welsen T. Bruning A. Jones C. Buiks J. de Groot I. Radder R. de Vos R. Hazeleger R. Daniels B. Kietselaer L. Muijs H. Mannaerts E. Kooiman H. Mevissen D. van der Heijden H. Hofmeyer R. Anscombe T. O'Meeghan M. Kjentjes J. Benatar H. White L. Borthwick R. Doughty M. Copley R. Fisher R. Monkley B. Green A. Hamer J. Tomlinson H. Hart A. Turner D. Scott R. Cammell R. Troughton L. Skelton C. Young K. Kennett D. Atar H. Claussen K. Hofsoy R. Melbue J. Sandvik H. Thunhaug A. Tveit S. Enger G. Bustamante M. Tejada Guillen J. Cabrera R. Esteves Mendoza C. Chavez C. Luna J. Lema A. Carrion N. Llerena S. Araoz Bedregal F. Medina Palomino J. Rodriguez J. Minchola C. Bautista S. Negron Miguel B. Honores Armas A. Rodriguez N. Romero P. Torres K. Fernandez Rodriguez P. Yanac Chavez M. Horna S. Delgado N. Babilonia C. M. Sambaz R. Barcinas M. Zapanta R. Coching M. Vallenas G. Matiga C. Enad G. Rogelio F. Joaquin A. Roxas L. Gilo R. To M. Aquino L. Villamor K. Nario J. Adamus J. Korzeniowska-Adamus J. Baszak M. Bronisz B. Cieslak B. Busz-Papiez A. Krzystolik K. Cymerman M. Dabrowska A. Ptak B. Derlaga E. Laskowska-Derlaga E. Domanska M. Guziewicz A. Gieroba E. Zajac J. Gniot P. Mroczkowski A. Januszewicz M. Makowiecka-Ciesla E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska P. Ciezak J. Jurowiecki B. Kaczmarek A. Pacholska L. Kaminski G. Kania K. Tymendorf A. Karczmarczyk R. Kaliszczak M. Konieczny E. Benicka R. Korzeniak W. Borowski W. Krzyzanowski M. Muzyk-Osikowicz M. Sklodowskiej-Curie W. Kus J. Lesnik T. Wierzykowski J. Lewczuk M. Stopyra-Poczatek A. Lubinski K. Szymanska R. Lysek G. Jaguszewska L. Matyszczak-Toniak R. Sznajder R. Wnetrzak-Michalska A. Kosmaczewska S. Mazur A. Chmielowski P. Miekus K. Kosmalska J. Mosiewicz W. Myslinski P. Napora D. Biniek J. Nessler B. Nessler K. Niezgoda A. Nej J. Nowak M. Olszewski D. Podjacka D. Janczewska H. Pogorzelska V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik E. Bojanowska G. Raczak A. Zienciuk-Krajka H. Rewinska W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska R. Ronkowski W. Ruzyllo B. Norwa-Otto D. Sendrowski J. Spyra M. Szolkiewicz A. Malanska R. Turbak W. Wrobel P. Muzalewski A. Wysokinski J. Kudlicki M. Zarebinski R. Krauze M. Zielinski M. Nawrot F. Matias J. Correia V. Gil S. Lopes J. Madeira D. Maymone D. Martins E. Neves P. Monteiro D. Oliveira A. Leitao Marques A. Salgado A. Goncalves O. Santos L. Veiga Pais Nunes J. Santos D. Soares P. Albulescu M. Ciortea E. Apetrei C. Matei D. Bartos E. Badila C. Bengus V. Ochean E. Bobescu B. Doka F. Bolohan G. Ciobotaru M. Andor I. Coman M. Ghionea M. Constantinescu M. Creteanu M. Parasteac M. Cristea M. Anciu D. Crisu D. Jemna I. Dobre O. Voicu D. Dobreanu I. Sirbu D. Dragomir S. Jurca L. Iosipescu L. Costache B. Minescu D. Serban C. Pop M. Cozma M. Popescu A. Ardelean D. Sipciu P. Plosca S. Stamate C. Spinu L. Topolnitchi M. Tudoran C. Tudoran N. Zhukova G. Arutyunov T. Chernyavskaya M. Ballyuzek L. Alexandrova O. Barbarash A. Bashkireva B. Bart V. Larina D. Belenky Y. Kosolapov S. Berns E. Yukhno I. Bokarev T. Khlevchuk G. Chumakova O. Pokutneva A. Demko A. Masin P. Dovgalevsky N. Puchinyan O. Drapkina E. Zyatenkova L. Egorova V. Esip N. Kirichek A. Filatov I. Soin O. Gilinskaya E. Valuyshkih M. Glezer S. Valovyeva S. Golitsyn T. Kratskina B. Goloshchekin I. Laptev N. Gratsiansky O. Mazovets Y. Karpov V. Buza B. Kosenko V. Khirmanov I. Kireenkov A. Khokhlov O. Sinitsina R. Khokhlov E. Tsareva O. Khrustalev A. Khrustalev V. Kostenko S. Karabalieva N. Koziolova E. Polyanskaya O. Kozyrev O. Kostenko V. Kuznetsov A. Rychkov O. Lavrova L. Tereschenko S. Levashov E. Volkova R. Libis A. Maslova I. Libov Y. Moiseeva A. Lila L. Belousova Y. Lukyanov D. Lamden K. Nikolaev A. Nikolaev I. Nikolskaya O. Khromova N. Novikova S. Patrusheva E. Panchenko P. Laguta A. Panov R. Nilk E. Polkanova I. Matveeva N. Poluyanova N. Pikalova T. Raskina M. Letaeva A. Rebrov N. Karoli M. Repin I. Shaposhnik E. Lebedev Z. Shogenov M. Agirov B. Sidorenko S. Vorontsova I. Sinitsina V. Orlov Z. Sizova N. Lapidus K. Sobolev S. Erofeeva E. Suprun D. Dronov N. Tarasov L. Isakov S. Tereshenko I. Kositsyna E. Tikhonova A. Solovyev A. Timofeev S. Bulygin S. Ustyugov M. Rossovskaya A. Vishnevsky A. Kirgizova D. Volkov N. Rodina V. Yakusevich A. Petrochenko S. Yakushin N. Nikulina D. Zateyshchikov I. Zotova A. Zateyshchikova B. Mankhaeva S. Zenin O. Kononenko G. Zubeeva I. Motylev S. Apostolovic D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic V. Celic A. Majstorovic N. Cemerlic Adjic M. Bjelobrk N. Despotovic P. Erceg S. Ilic B. Ilic M. Krotin A. Djokovic V. Miloradovic I. Djokic P. Otasevic N. Tasic T. Potpara M. Polovina B. Putnikovic T. Kalezic P. Seferovic I. Milinkovic D. Tavciovski Z. Davicevic Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic P. Mitrovic B. Vujisic Tesic M. Ostojic C. Castro O. Topolnitchi M. Ruda M. Golshmid M. Tesic V. Ambrovicova I. Ambrovic A. Banikova A. Dukat V. Kosmalova K. Dulkova T. Dulka T. Duris L. Vankova A. Dzupina M. Dzupinova K. Hatalova R. Hatala M. Hranai J. Hofmanova V. Kasperova A. Reptova J. Mazur D. Pella J. Fedacko L. Ruffini J. Morsky M. Slanina J. Kmec A. Zachar M. Kokles P. Zareczky D. Bollova J. Badenhorst L. Erasmus M. Basson M. Poynton A. Dalby J. Allman G. Ellis L. Botha J. Engelbrecht M. Mostert M. Essop T. Nunkoo M. Gani L. Wilson Y. Kelfkens I. Mitha J. Taljaard D. Naidoo Y. Duki F. Snyders M. Munnik P. Soma H. Johnston N. Van Der Merwe Y. Goosen L. Van Zyl M. Le Roux T. Venter L. Wessels H. J. Bae M. G. Han J. K. Cha D. H. Kim B. R. Cho D. R. Ryu H. H. Choi K. S. Hong W. S. Chung Y. S. Oh S. H. Han K. H. Lee T. J. Hong H. W. Lee M. S. Hyon J. W. Jung H. K. Jeon J. M. Lee D. H. Kang K. J. Choi C. J. Kim E. S. Jin D. S. Kim J. S. Seo H. S. Kim M. J. Cha J. T. Kim M. S. Park J. H. Kim J. H. Park J. S. Kim S. J. Park S. H. Kim J. B. Seo Y. J. Kim M. Y. Chun M. H. Lee B. Y. Joung S. H. Lee D. G. Shin J. Namgung J. J. Kwak S. W. Rha J. O. Na S. J. Rim J. Y. Kim M. Arcocha Torres A. Manzanal Rey J. Blanco Coronado I. Puertas J. Bruguera Cortada P. Cabero C. Calvo G. Calvo A. De Arce Borda A. Asensio E. Diez Tejedor M. Perez Guevara J. Gonzalez Juanatey M. Moure A. Hernandez Madrid A. Delgado V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda R. Barquero L. Manzano S. Blanco Abril J. Merino M. Diaz-Pintado J. Arias M. Fernandez R. Fernandez Alvarez M. Terns M. Dachs Delgado R. Villuendas L. Astier P. Appelros A. Akerberg K. Berndtsson Blom R. Andersson P. Blomstrom L. Persson T. Carlsson A. Stener Bengtsson S. Dettmann S. Ostberg J. Engdahl L. Karlsson J. Herlitz L. Winberg S. Juul-Moller H. Jernhed P. Koskinen E. Hakansson P. Kozak M. Edlund L. Malmqvist G. Eriksson F. Randers J. Moodh A. Rautio M. Johansson F. Ronn C. Sundholm A. Stenberg A. Gunnarsson J. Thulin M. Broberg T. Moccetti I. Petrova Slater C. C. Cheng W. S. Wu C. E. Chiang W. C. Yu F. T. Chiang Y. W. Wu C. W. Chiou T. C. Yeh C. H. Hsia Y. P. Chen J. L. Huang Y. F. Chen C. T. Kuo C. L. Wang W. T. Lai T. H. Lin J. T. Lee P. Y. Pai K. H. Lin K. G. Shyu C. Z. Chiu W. K. Tseng Y. F. Pan K. C. Ueng S. C. Lee J. H. Wang W. C. Tsai H. I. Yeh J. Y. Kuo K. Jirasirirojanakorn K. Pornchaiyasit P. Kaewsuwanna W. Sinthusopa S. Kiatchoosakun S. Sriprasert P. Laothavorn P. Bamrungpong D. Piyayotai A. Sripracha P. Sritara P. Panpunuan A. Sukonthasarn W. Mekara Y. Vorasettakarnkij E. Puripun M. Acikel H. Akilli H. Demir N. Ata S. Bayata N. Cakmak A. Calik M. Cayli C. Ceyhan D. Erdogan C. Ermis K. Kabul M. Kanadasi A. Oto O. Turgut I. Tandogan R. Yalcin F. Yigit Z. Yigit M. Zoghi |
2017 |
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION 8.0 (6.0), pp. |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Title | Authors | Year | Journal title |
---|
Title | Authors | NRIIS type | Year | NRIIS Scholarship |
---|