Loading
 Rudolph Henry Brown

Rudolph Henry Brown

Faculty of Management Sciences,
Khon Kaen University

Documents

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. CpG-island methylation study of liver fluke-related cholangiocarcinoma R. Sriraksa
C. Zeller
M. A. El-Bahrawy
W. Dai
J. Daduang
P. Jearanaikoon
S. Chau-in
R. Brown
T. Limpaiboon
2011
2. Long-term survival in multiple myeloma is associated with a distinct immunological profile, which includes proliferative cytotoxic T-cell clones and a favourable Treg/Th17 balance C. Bryant
H. Suen
R. Brown
S. Yang
J. Favaloro
E. Aklilu
J. Gibson
P. J. Ho
H. Iland
P. Fromm
N. Woodland
N. Nassif
D. Hart
D. E. Joshua
2013
3. Serum Uric Acid Correlates With Cardio-Pulmonary Circulatory Dynamics In Hypoxia Induced Pulmonary Hypertension M. A. Fini
M. G. Frid
B. A. McKeon
S. R. Riddle
R. Brown
Z. Loomis
R. J. Johnson
K. R. Stenmark
2013
4. State of the Climate in 2012 Jessica Blunden
Derek S. Arndt
Christine Achberger
Stephen A. Ackerman
Adelina Albanil
P. Alexander
Eric J. Alfaro
Rob Allan
Lincoln M. Alves
Jorge A. Amador
Peter Ambenje
Solonomenjanahary Andrianjafinirina
John Antonov
Jose A. Aravequia
A. Arendt
Juan Arevalo
I. Ashik
Zachary Atheru
Viva Banzon
Molly O. Baringer
Sandra Barreira
David E. Barriopedro
Grant Beard
Andreas Becker
Michael J. Behrenfeld
Gerald D. Bell
Angela Benedetti
Germar Bernhard
Paul Berrisford
David I. Berry
U. Bhatt
Mario Bidegain
Nathan Bindoff
Peter Bissolli
Eric S. Blake
Raj Booneeady
Michael Bosilovich
J. E. Box
Tim Boyer
Geir O. Braathen
David H. Bromwich
R. Brown
L. Brown
Lori Bruhwiler
Olga N. Bulygina
D. Burgess
John Burrows
Blanca Calderon
Suzana J. Camargo
Jayaka Campbell
Y. Cao
J. Cappelen
Gualberto Carrasco
Don P. Chambers
L. Chang'a
Petra Chappell
Wissam Chehade
Muthuvel Cheliah
Hanne H. Christiansen
John R. Christy
Phillipe Ciais
Caio A. S. Coelho
J. G. Cogley
Steve Colwell
J. N. Cross
Jake Crouch
Stuart A. Cunningham
Milan Dacic
Richard A. M. De Jeu
Francis S. Dekaa
Mesut Demircan
C. Derksen
Howard J. Diamond
Ed J. Dlugokencky
Kathleen Dohan
A. Johannes Dolman
Catia M. Domingues
Dong Shenfu
Wouter A. Dorigo
D. S. Drozdov
Claude R. Duguay
Robert J. H. Dunn
Ana M. Duran-Quesada
Geoff S. Dutton
Christian Ehmann
James W. Elkins
Christian Euscategui
James S. Famiglietti
Fang Fan
Nicolas Fauchereau
Richard A. Feely
Balazs M. Fekete
Chris Fenimore
Vitali E. Fioletov
Chris T. Fogarty
Ryan L. Fogt
Chris K. Folland
Michael J. Foster
Eleanor Frajka-Williams
Bryan A. Franz
Stacey H. Frith
I. Frolov
Catherine Ganter
Silvia Garzoli
M.-L. Geai
S. Gerland
Wilson Gitau
Karin L. Gleason
Nadine Gobron
Stanley B. Goldenberg
Gustavo Goni
Simon A. Good
Jonathan Gottschalck
Margarita C. Gregg
Georgina Griffiths
Jens-Uwe Grooss
Charles 'Chip' Guard
Shashi K. Gupta
Bradley D. Hall
Michael S. Halpert
Yayoi Harada
C. Hauri
Andrew K. Heidinger
Anu Heikkila
Richard R. Heim
Patrick Heimbach
Hugo G. Hidalgo
Kyle Hilburn
Shu-peng (Ben) Ho
Will R. Hobbs
Simon Holgate
Anahit Hovsepyan
Hu Zeng-Zhen
P. Hughes
Dale F. Hurst
R. Ingvaldsen
Antje Inness
Ena Jaimes
Martin Jakobsson
Adamu I. James
Martin O. Jeffries
William E. Johns
Bjorn Johnsen
Gregory C. Johnson
Bryan Johnson
Luke T. Jones
Guillaume Jumaux
Khadija Kabidi
Johannes W. Kaiser
Andre Kamga
Kyun-Kuk Kang
Torsten O. Kanzow
Hsun-Ying Kao
Linda M. Keller
John J. Kennedy
J. Key
Samar Khatiwala
H. Kheyrollah Pour
A. L. Kholodov
Mahbobeh Khoshkam
Agnes Kijazi
T. Kikuchi
B.-M. Kim
S.-J. Kim
Todd B. Kimberlain
John A. Knaff
Natalia N. Korshunova
T. Koskela
Vernon E. Kousky
Natalya Kramarova
David P. Kratz
R. Krishfield
Andries Kruger
Michael C. Kruk
Arun Kumar
Gary S. E. Lagerloef
K. Lakkala
Mark A. Lander
Chris W. Landsea
Matthias Lankhorst
T. Laurila
Matthew A. Lazzara
Craig Lee
Eric Leuliette
Sydney Levitus
Michelle L'Heureux
Jan Lieser
I-I Lin
Y. Y. Liu
Y. Liu
Liu Hongxing
Liu Yanju
Rene Lobato-Sanchez
Ricardo Locarnini
Norman G. Loeb
H. Loeng
Craig S. Long
Andrew M. Lorrey
P. Luhunga
Rick Lumpkin
Luo Jing-Jia
John M. Lyman
Alison M. Macdonald
Brent C. Maddux
C. Malekela
Gloria Manney
S. S. Marchenko
Jose A. Marengo
Jochem Marotzke
John J. Marra
Rodney Martinez-Gueingla
Robert A. Massom
Jeremy T. Mathis
Charlotte McBride
Gerard McCarthy
Tim R. McVicar
Carl Mears
W. Meier
Christopher S. Meinen
Melisa Menendez
Mark A. Merrifield
Edward Mitchard
Gary T. Mitchum
Stephen A. Montzka
Jean-Jacques Morcrette
Thomas Mote
Jens Muehle
Bernhard Muehr
A. Brett Mullan
Rolf Mueller
Eric R. Nash
R. Steven Nerem
Michele L. Newlin
Paul A. Newman
H. Ng'ongolo
Juan Jose Nieto
S. Nishino
Helga Nitsche
Jeannette Noetzli
N. G. Oberman
Andre' Obregon
Laban A. Ogallo
Christopher S. Oludhe
Mohamed I Omar
James Overland
Lamjav Oyunjargal
Robert M. Parinussa
Geun-Ha Park
E-Hyung Park
David Parker
Richard J. Pasch
Reynaldo Pascual-Ramirez
Mauri S. Pelto
Olga Penalba
L. Peng
Don K. Perovich
Alexandre B. Pezza
David Phillips
R. Pickart
Bernard Pinty
Michael C. Pitts
Sarah G. Purkey
Shaun Quegan
Juan Quintana
B. Rabe
Fatemeh Rahimzadeh
Nirivololona Raholijao
I. Raiva
Madhavan Rajeevan
Voahanginirina Ramiandrisoa
Alexandre Ramos
Sahondra Ranivoarissoa
Nick A. Rayner
Darren Rayner
Vyacheslav N. Razuveav
James Reagan
Phillip Reid
James Renwick
Jayashree Revedekar
Jacqueline Richter-Menge
Ingrid L. Rivera
David A. Robinson
Matthew Rodell
Vladimir E. Romanovsky
Josyane Ronchail
Karen H. Rosenlof
Christopher L. Sabine
Mozar A. Salvador
Ahira Sanchez-Lugo
Michelle L. Santee
I. Sasgen
P. Sawaengphokhai
Amal Sayouri
Ted A. Scambos
U. Schauer
Jae Schemm
P. Schlosser
Claudia Schmid
Carl Schreck
Igor Semiletov
Uwe Send
Serhat Sensoy
Alberto Setzer
Jeffrey Severinghaus
Natalia Shakhova
M. Sharp
Nicolai I. Shiklomanov
David A. Siegel
Viviane B. S. Silva
Frabricio D. S. Silva
Fatou Sima
Petio Simeonov
I. Simmonds
Adrian Simmons
Maria Skansi
David A. Smeed
W. M. Smethie
Adam B. Smith
Cathy Smith
Sharon L. Smith
Thomas M. Smith
V. Sokolov
A. K. Srivastava
Paul W. Stackhouse
Sharon Stammerjohn
M. Steele
Konrad Steffen
Wolfgang Steinbrecht
Tannecia Stephenson
J. Su
T. Svendby
William Sweet
Taro Takahashi
Raymond M. Tanabe
Michael A. Taylor
Marco Tedesco
William L. Teng
Jean-Noel Thepaut
Wassila M. Thiaw
R. Thoman
Philip Thompson
Peter W. Thorne
M.-L. Timmermans
Skie Tobin
J. Toole
Blair C. Trewin
Ricardo M. Trigo
Adrian Trotman
M. Tschudi
Roderik S. W. van de Wal
Guido R. Van der Werf
Robert Vautard
J. L. Vazquez
Goncalo Vieira
Lucie Vincent
Russ S. Vose
Wolfgang W. Wagner
John Wahr
J. Walsh
Wang Junhong
Wang Chunzai
M. Wang
Wang Sheng-Hung
Wang Lei
Rik Wanninkhof
Scott Weaver
Mark Weber
P. Jeremy Werdell
Robert Whitewood
Susan Wijffels
Anne C. Wilber
J. D. Wild
Kate M. Willett
W. Williams
Joshua K. Willis
G. Wolken
Takmeng Wong
R. Woodgate
D. Worthy
B. Wouters
Alex J. Wovrosh
Xue Yan
Ryuji Yamada
Yin Zungang
Yu Lisan
Zhang Liangying
Zhang Peiqun
Zhao Lin
J. Zhao
W. Zhong
Jerry Ziemke
S. Zimmermann
2013
5. ALD Connect, An All-inclusive Consortium with the Goal to Eradicate X-linked Adrenoleukodystrophy F. Eichler
B. Lenail
K. van Haren
A. Fatemi
K. Zackowski
G. Raymond
L. Jamal
A. Salzman
A. Paker
J. Bonkowsky
R. Brown
J. Fink
K. O'Sullivan-Fortin
R. Salzman
A. Sherman
2014
6. Genomic Signatures Of Right Ventricular Remodeling In Neonatal Calves With Severe Pulmonary Hypertension: Implications For Human Pediatrics R. Brown
S. R. Riddle
R. R. Cockrum
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2014
7. The impact of thunderstorm asthma on emergency department attendances across London during July 2013 A. J. Elliot
H. E. Hughes
T. C. Hughes
T. E. Locker
R. Brown
C. Sarran
Y. Clewlow
V. Murray
A. Bone
M. Catchpole
B. McCloskey
G. E. Smith
2014
8. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015
9. Natural History Of Pulmonary Hypertension: Adaptive Versus Maladaptive Physiologic Responses And Cardiopulmonary Remodeling In Beef Cattle Exposed To Chronic Hypoxia G. M. Krafsur
R. Brown
J. M. Neary
T. Holt
D. H. Gould
S. Riddle
A. Canovas
J. Medrano
R. R. Cockrum
R. M. Enns
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2015
10. Natural History Of Pulmonary Hypertension: Transcriptome Analysis Of Right Ventricular Remodeling And Failure In Beef Cattle Exposed To Chronic Hypoxia R. Brown
A. Canovas
S. Riddle
J. M. Neary
A. Islas-Trejo
G. M. Krafsur
R. R. Cockrum
R. M. Enns
J. Medrano
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2015
11. Predictors And Care Quality Outcomes Of Physician-Family Discussion Of Out-Of-Pocket Costs In Pediatric Asthma Care M. R. Patel
L. J. Thomas
M. Wilkin
K. Hafeez
R. Brown
2015
12. The Canadian National EMS Research Agenda: Impact and Feasibility of Implementation of Previously Generated Recommendations J. L. Jensen
I. E. Blanchard
B. L. Bigham
A. J. E. Carter
R. Brown
D. Socha
L. H. Brown
A. H. Travers
A. M. Craig
L. J. Morrison
2015
13. The Course of Functional Impairment in Older Homeless Adults T. Cimino
M. Steinman
S. Mitchell
M. Bharel
R. Brown
2015
14. 3-biomarker HRD score versus individual biomarker (LOH, TAI, LST) scores in platinum treated serous ovarian cancer (SOC) J. Lanchbury
K. Timms
J. Reid
E. Stronach
A. Gutin
T. Krivak
B. Hennessy
J. Paul
R. Brown
R. Nix
Z. Sangale
E. Hughes
V. Abkevich
G. B. Mills
2016
15. Blood dendritic cell immunotherapy as consolidation therapy for acute myeloid leukaemia J. Hsu
P. Fromm
M. Papadimitrious
C. Bryant
D. Orellana
R. Gasiorowski
R. Brown
J. Ho
H. Iland
J. Gibson
D. Joshua
G. Clark
D. Hart
2016
16. CMRF-56 BLOOD DENDRITIC CELL VACCINATION AS CONSOLIDATION THERAPY FOR ACUTE MYELOID LEUKAEMIA J. Hsu
C. Bryant
P. D. Fromm
M. Papadimitrious
D. Orellana
R. Gasiorowski
D. Joshua
R. Brown
P. Ho
H. Iland
J. Gibson
G. J. Clark
D. N. Hart
2016
17. CREATING A CULTURALLY RELEVANT ALCOHOL AND DRUG USE PREVENTION PROGRAM FOR URBAN NATIVE AMERICAN YOUTH E. J. D'Amico
D. Dickerson
R. Brown
C. Johnson
K. Schweigman
2016
18. Multiple myeloma causes clonal T-cell immunosenescence: identification of potential novel targets for promoting tumour immunity and implications for checkpoint blockade H. Suen
R. Brown
S. Yang
C. Weatherburn
P. J. Ho
N. Woodland
N. Nassif
P. Barbaro
C. Bryant
D. Hart
J. Gibson
D. Joshua
2016
19. Understanding the Initial Rise in Kidney Discard Rates Observed Post-KAS. D. Stewart
A. Kucheryavaya
R. Brown
D. Klassen
N. Turgeon
M. Aeder
2016
20. Does Cross-Cultural Communications Training For Physicians Improve Pediatric Asthma Outcomes? M. R. Patel
J. -M. Bruzzese
P. X. Song
D. Evans
W. Hao
M. Pinkett-Heller
L. Thomas
K. Meyerson
R. Brown
2017
21. Intense Feeding And Fattening Regimens Augment Pulmonary Hypertension, Pulmonary Venous And Cardiac Remodeling In Beef Cattle: A Natural Large Animal Model Of Pulmonary Hypertension With Left Ventricular Dysfunction G. M. Krafsur
R. Brown
T. N. Holt
D. H. Gould
F. Garry
S. Riddle
J. M. Neary
R. Enns
M. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2017
Count 0 0 21 0

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total

Title Authors Year Journal title

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total
1. CpG-island methylation study of liver fluke-related cholangiocarcinoma R. Sriraksa
C. Zeller
M. A. El-Bahrawy
W. Dai
J. Daduang
P. Jearanaikoon
S. Chau-in
R. Brown
T. Limpaiboon
2011 BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER
8.0 (104.0), pp. 1313.0-1318.0
45 0 0 0 0 0 45
2. Long-term survival in multiple myeloma is associated with a distinct immunological profile, which includes proliferative cytotoxic T-cell clones and a favourable Treg/Th17 balance C. Bryant
H. Suen
R. Brown
S. Yang
J. Favaloro
E. Aklilu
J. Gibson
P. J. Ho
H. Iland
P. Fromm
N. Woodland
N. Nassif
D. Hart
D. E. Joshua
2013 BLOOD CANCER JOURNAL
(3.0), pp.
31 0 0 0 0 0 31
3. Serum Uric Acid Correlates With Cardio-Pulmonary Circulatory Dynamics In Hypoxia Induced Pulmonary Hypertension M. A. Fini
M. G. Frid
B. A. McKeon
S. R. Riddle
R. Brown
Z. Loomis
R. J. Johnson
K. R. Stenmark
2013 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(187.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. State of the Climate in 2012 Jessica Blunden
Derek S. Arndt
Christine Achberger
Stephen A. Ackerman
Adelina Albanil
P. Alexander
Eric J. Alfaro
Rob Allan
Lincoln M. Alves
Jorge A. Amador
Peter Ambenje
Solonomenjanahary Andrianjafinirina
John Antonov
Jose A. Aravequia
A. Arendt
Juan Arevalo
I. Ashik
Zachary Atheru
Viva Banzon
Molly O. Baringer
Sandra Barreira
David E. Barriopedro
Grant Beard
Andreas Becker
Michael J. Behrenfeld
Gerald D. Bell
Angela Benedetti
Germar Bernhard
Paul Berrisford
David I. Berry
U. Bhatt
Mario Bidegain
Nathan Bindoff
Peter Bissolli
Eric S. Blake
Raj Booneeady
Michael Bosilovich
J. E. Box
Tim Boyer
Geir O. Braathen
David H. Bromwich
R. Brown
L. Brown
Lori Bruhwiler
Olga N. Bulygina
D. Burgess
John Burrows
Blanca Calderon
Suzana J. Camargo
Jayaka Campbell
Y. Cao
J. Cappelen
Gualberto Carrasco
Don P. Chambers
L. Chang'a
Petra Chappell
Wissam Chehade
Muthuvel Cheliah
Hanne H. Christiansen
John R. Christy
Phillipe Ciais
Caio A. S. Coelho
J. G. Cogley
Steve Colwell
J. N. Cross
Jake Crouch
Stuart A. Cunningham
Milan Dacic
Richard A. M. De Jeu
Francis S. Dekaa
Mesut Demircan
C. Derksen
Howard J. Diamond
Ed J. Dlugokencky
Kathleen Dohan
A. Johannes Dolman
Catia M. Domingues
Dong Shenfu
Wouter A. Dorigo
D. S. Drozdov
Claude R. Duguay
Robert J. H. Dunn
Ana M. Duran-Quesada
Geoff S. Dutton
Christian Ehmann
James W. Elkins
Christian Euscategui
James S. Famiglietti
Fang Fan
Nicolas Fauchereau
Richard A. Feely
Balazs M. Fekete
Chris Fenimore
Vitali E. Fioletov
Chris T. Fogarty
Ryan L. Fogt
Chris K. Folland
Michael J. Foster
Eleanor Frajka-Williams
Bryan A. Franz
Stacey H. Frith
I. Frolov
Catherine Ganter
Silvia Garzoli
M.-L. Geai
S. Gerland
Wilson Gitau
Karin L. Gleason
Nadine Gobron
Stanley B. Goldenberg
Gustavo Goni
Simon A. Good
Jonathan Gottschalck
Margarita C. Gregg
Georgina Griffiths
Jens-Uwe Grooss
Charles 'Chip' Guard
Shashi K. Gupta
Bradley D. Hall
Michael S. Halpert
Yayoi Harada
C. Hauri
Andrew K. Heidinger
Anu Heikkila
Richard R. Heim
Patrick Heimbach
Hugo G. Hidalgo
Kyle Hilburn
Shu-peng (Ben) Ho
Will R. Hobbs
Simon Holgate
Anahit Hovsepyan
Hu Zeng-Zhen
P. Hughes
Dale F. Hurst
R. Ingvaldsen
Antje Inness
Ena Jaimes
Martin Jakobsson
Adamu I. James
Martin O. Jeffries
William E. Johns
Bjorn Johnsen
Gregory C. Johnson
Bryan Johnson
Luke T. Jones
Guillaume Jumaux
Khadija Kabidi
Johannes W. Kaiser
Andre Kamga
Kyun-Kuk Kang
Torsten O. Kanzow
Hsun-Ying Kao
Linda M. Keller
John J. Kennedy
J. Key
Samar Khatiwala
H. Kheyrollah Pour
A. L. Kholodov
Mahbobeh Khoshkam
Agnes Kijazi
T. Kikuchi
B.-M. Kim
S.-J. Kim
Todd B. Kimberlain
John A. Knaff
Natalia N. Korshunova
T. Koskela
Vernon E. Kousky
Natalya Kramarova
David P. Kratz
R. Krishfield
Andries Kruger
Michael C. Kruk
Arun Kumar
Gary S. E. Lagerloef
K. Lakkala
Mark A. Lander
Chris W. Landsea
Matthias Lankhorst
T. Laurila
Matthew A. Lazzara
Craig Lee
Eric Leuliette
Sydney Levitus
Michelle L'Heureux
Jan Lieser
I-I Lin
Y. Y. Liu
Y. Liu
Liu Hongxing
Liu Yanju
Rene Lobato-Sanchez
Ricardo Locarnini
Norman G. Loeb
H. Loeng
Craig S. Long
Andrew M. Lorrey
P. Luhunga
Rick Lumpkin
Luo Jing-Jia
John M. Lyman
Alison M. Macdonald
Brent C. Maddux
C. Malekela
Gloria Manney
S. S. Marchenko
Jose A. Marengo
Jochem Marotzke
John J. Marra
Rodney Martinez-Gueingla
Robert A. Massom
Jeremy T. Mathis
Charlotte McBride
Gerard McCarthy
Tim R. McVicar
Carl Mears
W. Meier
Christopher S. Meinen
Melisa Menendez
Mark A. Merrifield
Edward Mitchard
Gary T. Mitchum
Stephen A. Montzka
Jean-Jacques Morcrette
Thomas Mote
Jens Muehle
Bernhard Muehr
A. Brett Mullan
Rolf Mueller
Eric R. Nash
R. Steven Nerem
Michele L. Newlin
Paul A. Newman
H. Ng'ongolo
Juan Jose Nieto
S. Nishino
Helga Nitsche
Jeannette Noetzli
N. G. Oberman
Andre' Obregon
Laban A. Ogallo
Christopher S. Oludhe
Mohamed I Omar
James Overland
Lamjav Oyunjargal
Robert M. Parinussa
Geun-Ha Park
E-Hyung Park
David Parker
Richard J. Pasch
Reynaldo Pascual-Ramirez
Mauri S. Pelto
Olga Penalba
L. Peng
Don K. Perovich
Alexandre B. Pezza
David Phillips
R. Pickart
Bernard Pinty
Michael C. Pitts
Sarah G. Purkey
Shaun Quegan
Juan Quintana
B. Rabe
Fatemeh Rahimzadeh
Nirivololona Raholijao
I. Raiva
Madhavan Rajeevan
Voahanginirina Ramiandrisoa
Alexandre Ramos
Sahondra Ranivoarissoa
Nick A. Rayner
Darren Rayner
Vyacheslav N. Razuveav
James Reagan
Phillip Reid
James Renwick
Jayashree Revedekar
Jacqueline Richter-Menge
Ingrid L. Rivera
David A. Robinson
Matthew Rodell
Vladimir E. Romanovsky
Josyane Ronchail
Karen H. Rosenlof
Christopher L. Sabine
Mozar A. Salvador
Ahira Sanchez-Lugo
Michelle L. Santee
I. Sasgen
P. Sawaengphokhai
Amal Sayouri
Ted A. Scambos
U. Schauer
Jae Schemm
P. Schlosser
Claudia Schmid
Carl Schreck
Igor Semiletov
Uwe Send
Serhat Sensoy
Alberto Setzer
Jeffrey Severinghaus
Natalia Shakhova
M. Sharp
Nicolai I. Shiklomanov
David A. Siegel
Viviane B. S. Silva
Frabricio D. S. Silva
Fatou Sima
Petio Simeonov
I. Simmonds
Adrian Simmons
Maria Skansi
David A. Smeed
W. M. Smethie
Adam B. Smith
Cathy Smith
Sharon L. Smith
Thomas M. Smith
V. Sokolov
A. K. Srivastava
Paul W. Stackhouse
Sharon Stammerjohn
M. Steele
Konrad Steffen
Wolfgang Steinbrecht
Tannecia Stephenson
J. Su
T. Svendby
William Sweet
Taro Takahashi
Raymond M. Tanabe
Michael A. Taylor
Marco Tedesco
William L. Teng
Jean-Noel Thepaut
Wassila M. Thiaw
R. Thoman
Philip Thompson
Peter W. Thorne
M.-L. Timmermans
Skie Tobin
J. Toole
Blair C. Trewin
Ricardo M. Trigo
Adrian Trotman
M. Tschudi
Roderik S. W. van de Wal
Guido R. Van der Werf
Robert Vautard
J. L. Vazquez
Goncalo Vieira
Lucie Vincent
Russ S. Vose
Wolfgang W. Wagner
John Wahr
J. Walsh
Wang Junhong
Wang Chunzai
M. Wang
Wang Sheng-Hung
Wang Lei
Rik Wanninkhof
Scott Weaver
Mark Weber
P. Jeremy Werdell
Robert Whitewood
Susan Wijffels
Anne C. Wilber
J. D. Wild
Kate M. Willett
W. Williams
Joshua K. Willis
G. Wolken
Takmeng Wong
R. Woodgate
D. Worthy
B. Wouters
Alex J. Wovrosh
Xue Yan
Ryuji Yamada
Yin Zungang
Yu Lisan
Zhang Liangying
Zhang Peiqun
Zhao Lin
J. Zhao
W. Zhong
Jerry Ziemke
S. Zimmermann
2013 BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY
8.0 (94.0), pp. S1-S258
35 0 0 0 0 0 35
5. ALD Connect, An All-inclusive Consortium with the Goal to Eradicate X-linked Adrenoleukodystrophy F. Eichler
B. Lenail
K. van Haren
A. Fatemi
K. Zackowski
G. Raymond
L. Jamal
A. Salzman
A. Paker
J. Bonkowsky
R. Brown
J. Fink
K. O'Sullivan-Fortin
R. Salzman
A. Sherman
2014 ANNALS OF NEUROLOGY
(76.0), pp. S192-S192
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Genomic Signatures Of Right Ventricular Remodeling In Neonatal Calves With Severe Pulmonary Hypertension: Implications For Human Pediatrics R. Brown
S. R. Riddle
R. R. Cockrum
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2014 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(189.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. The impact of thunderstorm asthma on emergency department attendances across London during July 2013 A. J. Elliot
H. E. Hughes
T. C. Hughes
T. E. Locker
R. Brown
C. Sarran
Y. Clewlow
V. Murray
A. Bone
M. Catchpole
B. McCloskey
G. E. Smith
2014 EMERGENCY MEDICINE JOURNAL
8.0 (31.0), pp. 675.0-678.0
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
8. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
37.0 (36.0), pp. 2510.0-2519.0
26 0 0 0 0 0 26
9. Natural History Of Pulmonary Hypertension: Adaptive Versus Maladaptive Physiologic Responses And Cardiopulmonary Remodeling In Beef Cattle Exposed To Chronic Hypoxia G. M. Krafsur
R. Brown
J. M. Neary
T. Holt
D. H. Gould
S. Riddle
A. Canovas
J. Medrano
R. R. Cockrum
R. M. Enns
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2015 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(191.0), pp.
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
10. Natural History Of Pulmonary Hypertension: Transcriptome Analysis Of Right Ventricular Remodeling And Failure In Beef Cattle Exposed To Chronic Hypoxia R. Brown
A. Canovas
S. Riddle
J. M. Neary
A. Islas-Trejo
G. M. Krafsur
R. R. Cockrum
R. M. Enns
J. Medrano
M. G. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2015 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(191.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Predictors And Care Quality Outcomes Of Physician-Family Discussion Of Out-Of-Pocket Costs In Pediatric Asthma Care M. R. Patel
L. J. Thomas
M. Wilkin
K. Hafeez
R. Brown
2015 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(191.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. The Canadian National EMS Research Agenda: Impact and Feasibility of Implementation of Previously Generated Recommendations J. L. Jensen
I. E. Blanchard
B. L. Bigham
A. J. E. Carter
R. Brown
D. Socha
L. H. Brown
A. H. Travers
A. M. Craig
L. J. Morrison
2015 CANADIAN JOURNAL OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE
5.0 (17.0), pp. 484.0-490.0
1 0 0 0 0 0 1
13. The Course of Functional Impairment in Older Homeless Adults T. Cimino
M. Steinman
S. Mitchell
M. Bharel
R. Brown
2015 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY
(63.0), pp. S12-S12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. 3-biomarker HRD score versus individual biomarker (LOH, TAI, LST) scores in platinum treated serous ovarian cancer (SOC) J. Lanchbury
K. Timms
J. Reid
E. Stronach
A. Gutin
T. Krivak
B. Hennessy
J. Paul
R. Brown
R. Nix
Z. Sangale
E. Hughes
V. Abkevich
G. B. Mills
2016 ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY
(27.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Blood dendritic cell immunotherapy as consolidation therapy for acute myeloid leukaemia J. Hsu
P. Fromm
M. Papadimitrious
C. Bryant
D. Orellana
R. Gasiorowski
R. Brown
J. Ho
H. Iland
J. Gibson
D. Joshua
G. Clark
D. Hart
2016 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY
(46.0), pp. 333.0-333.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. CMRF-56 BLOOD DENDRITIC CELL VACCINATION AS CONSOLIDATION THERAPY FOR ACUTE MYELOID LEUKAEMIA J. Hsu
C. Bryant
P. D. Fromm
M. Papadimitrious
D. Orellana
R. Gasiorowski
D. Joshua
R. Brown
P. Ho
H. Iland
J. Gibson
G. J. Clark
D. N. Hart
2016 CYTOTHERAPY
6.0 (18.0), pp. S63-S63
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. CREATING A CULTURALLY RELEVANT ALCOHOL AND DRUG USE PREVENTION PROGRAM FOR URBAN NATIVE AMERICAN YOUTH E. J. D'Amico
D. Dickerson
R. Brown
C. Johnson
K. Schweigman
2016 ALCOHOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH
(40.0), pp. 308A-308A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Multiple myeloma causes clonal T-cell immunosenescence: identification of potential novel targets for promoting tumour immunity and implications for checkpoint blockade H. Suen
R. Brown
S. Yang
C. Weatherburn
P. J. Ho
N. Woodland
N. Nassif
P. Barbaro
C. Bryant
D. Hart
J. Gibson
D. Joshua
2016 LEUKEMIA
8.0 (30.0), pp. 1716.0-1724.0
10 0 0 0 0 0 10
19. Understanding the Initial Rise in Kidney Discard Rates Observed Post-KAS. D. Stewart
A. Kucheryavaya
R. Brown
D. Klassen
N. Turgeon
M. Aeder
2016 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION
(16.0), pp. 278.0-278.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Understanding the Initial Rise in Kidney Discard Rates Observed Post-KAS. D. Stewart
A. Kucheryavaya
R. Brown
D. Klassen
N. Turgeon
M. Aeder
2016 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION
(16.0), pp. 278.0-278.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Does Cross-Cultural Communications Training For Physicians Improve Pediatric Asthma Outcomes? M. R. Patel
J. -M. Bruzzese
P. X. Song
D. Evans
W. Hao
M. Pinkett-Heller
L. Thomas
K. Meyerson
R. Brown
2017 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(195.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Intense Feeding And Fattening Regimens Augment Pulmonary Hypertension, Pulmonary Venous And Cardiac Remodeling In Beef Cattle: A Natural Large Animal Model Of Pulmonary Hypertension With Left Ventricular Dysfunction G. M. Krafsur
R. Brown
T. N. Holt
D. H. Gould
F. Garry
S. Riddle
J. M. Neary
R. Enns
M. Thomas
K. R. Stenmark
2017 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE
(195.0), pp.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Title Authors Year Journal title

Title Authors NRIIS type Year NRIIS Scholarship

0.05526876449584961