Loading
Assoc. Prof. Dr. Songsak Kiatchoosakun

Assoc. Prof. Dr. Songsak Kiatchoosakun

Department of Medicine,
Faculty of Medicine,
Khon Kaen University
6603039432: H-INDEX 16

Documents

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Left ventricular hypertrophy: Relationship of echocardiographic and electrocardiographic findings in idiopathic dilated cardiomyopathy Kiatchoosakun, S
Mahanonda, N
Phankingthongkum, R
Wansanit, K
Kangkagate, C
Sahasakul, Y
Jootar, P
Chaithiraphan, S
1996
2. Cardiogenic Cerebral Embolism in Srinagarind Hospital Suwatchai Pornratanarangsi
Somsak Tiamkao
Verajit Chotmongkol
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Suthipun Jitpimolmard
1999
3. Prevalence of cardiac arrhythmias in Thai community Kiatchoosakun, S
Pachirat, O
Chirawatkul, A
Choprapawan, C
Tatsanavivat, P
1999
4. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: experience in Khon Kaen University. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Silaruks, S.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2000
5. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in the Mongolian gerbil model of iron overload. GM Brittenham
TN Yang
WQ Dong
YA Kuryshev
MN Levy
S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
BD Hoit
AM Brown
2001
6. Effect of angiotensin type I-receptor blockade on left ventricular remodeling in pressure overload hypertrophy. S Kiatchoosakun
E Lawrence
S Nakada
J Restivo
RA Walsh
BD Hoit
2001
7. Effects of tribromoethanol anesthesia on echocardiographic assessment of left ventricular function in mice. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2001
8. Restrictive cardiomyopathy in transgenic mice with cardiac-specific overexpression of a tyrosine phosphatase, PRL-3 BD Holt
JM Restivo
S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
RA Walsh
A Rodrigue-Way
S Acton
P Fordjour
RE Breitbart
VJ Kadambi
2001
9. Assessment of left ventricular mass in mice: Comparison between two-dimensional and M-mode echocardiography Kiatchoosakun, S
Restivo, J
Kirkpatrick, D
Hoit, BD
2002
10. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in an animal model of iron overload Yang, T
Dong, WQ
Kuryshev, YA
Obejero-Paz, C
Levy, MN
Brittenham, GM
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kirkpatrick, D
Hoit, BD
Brown, AM
2002
11. Naturally occurring variation in cardiovascular traits among inbred mouse strains. BD Hoit
S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
D Kirkpatrick
K Olszens
HF Shao
YH Pao
JH Nadeau
2002
12. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tantikosum, W.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Klungboonkrong, V.
Thinkhamrop, B.
2002
13. The essential role of Cited2, a negative regulator for HIF-1alpha, in heart development and neurulation. Z Yin
J Haynie
XM Yang
BG Han
S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
SY Yuan
NR Prabhakar
K Herrup
RA Conlon
BD Hoit
M Watanabe
YC Yang
2002
14. The myocardial performance index in patients with aortic stenosis. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2002
15. Congenital aortocaval fistula to the superior vena cava: a case report. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Silarak, S.
Kuptarnond, C.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2003
16. Role of echocardiography in congestive heart failure Kiatchoosakun, S
Hoit, BD
2003
17. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy Silaruks, S
Thinkhamrop, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
2004
18. Coagulation activity in the left atrium of patients with mitral stenosis S. Kiatchoosakun
U. Suongto
N. Komanasin
C. Wongvipaporn
S. Silaraks
P. Mongkolwongroj
P. Tatsanavivat
2005
19. Effect of changes in diagnosis and management of active infective endocarditis on the clinical outcome at Srinagarind Hospital. Pachirat, O.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Chetchotisakd, P.
Tantisirin, C.
Limwattananon, S.
2005
20. D-dimer and pulmonary arterial hypertension in systemic sclerosis. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Ungkasekvinai, W.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Foocharoen, C.
Suwannaroj, S.
Nanagara, R.
2007
21. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Buakhamsri, A.
Sanguanwong, S.
Moleerergpoom, W.
Sarakarn, P.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2007
22. Predictors of In-hospital mortality in Thai STEMI patients: Results from TACSR Sanguanwong, S
Srimahachota, S
Tungsubutra, W
Srichaiveth, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
2007
23. Cardiac troponin-T in pre-end stage kidney disease Kiatchoosakun, S
Sahasthas, D
Wongvipaporn, C
Pongskul, C
2008
24. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2008
25. Prognostic value of selected presenting features of acute coronary syndrome in predicting in-hospital adverse events: insight from the Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry. Kanjanavanit, R.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2009
26. Drug-eluting stent for unprotected left main coronary artery disease: Early and mid-term outcomes Tassanawiwat, W
Mahavanakul, W
Thanakitcharu, P
Komolsart, P
Chansod, S
Sookananchai, B
Wongvipaporn, C
Kiatchoosakun, S
Cheiniwat, S
Tresukosol, D
2010
27. Melioidosis pericarditis mimicking tuberculous pericarditis. Ploenchan Chetchotisakd
Siriluck Anunnatsiri
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Churairat Kularbkaew
2010
28. Percutaneous coronary intervention in the elderly: results from the Thai National Percutaneous Coronary Intervention Registry (TPCIR). Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pattarapong Keelapang
Pinij Kaevesuwana
Chunhakasem Chotinaiwattarakul
Chumphol Piumsomboon
2010
29. Prognostic factors of mortality and 2-year survival analysis of systemic sclerosis with pulmonary arterial hypertension in Thailand Foocharoen, C
Nanagara, R
Kiatchoosakun, S
Suwannaroj, S
Mahakkanukrauh, A
2011
30. Right ventricular systolic pressure assessed by echocardiography: a predictive factor of mortality in patients with scleroderma. Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn
Ratanavadee Nanagara
Brian D. Hoit
2011
31. Coronary artery disease in the Thai population: data from health situation analysis 2010. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Sutra, S.
Thepsuthammarat, K.
2012
32. Diagnostic accuracy of 128-row multidetector computed tomography coronary angiography in the diagnosis of significant coronary artery stenosis Chaosuwannakit, N
Kiatchoosakun, S
Makarawate, P
2012
33. PROGNOSTIC FACTORS OF MORTALITY AND 2-YEAR SURVIVAL ANALYSIS OF SSc WITH PULMONARY ARTERIAL HYPERTENSION IN THAILAND C. Foocharoen
R. Nanagara
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Suwannaroj
A. Mahakkanukrauh
2012
34. Correlation of Causes and Outcomes in Stroke in the Young Tiamkao, S
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Chotmongkol, V
Klungboonkrong, V
2013
35. Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation Robert P. Giugliano
Christian T. Ruff
Eugene Braunwald
Sabina A. Murphy
Stephen D. Wiviott
Jonathan L. Halperin
Albert L. Waldo
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Jeffrey I. Weitz
Jindrich Spinar
Witold Ruzyllo
Mikhail Ruda
Yukihiro Koretsune
Joshua Betcher
Minggao Shi
Laura T. Grip
Shirali P. Patel
Indravadan Patel
James J. Hanyok
Michele Mercuri
Elliott M. Antman
E. M. Antman
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
K. Smith
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
E. Braunwald
R. P. Giugliano
M. Mercuri
S. Connolly
J. Camm
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Oto
A. Parkhomenko
R. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
J. Anderson
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
A. Desai
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Z. N. A. Middelheim
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
F. N. Brno-Bohunice
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaar
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. ForckBoedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuhlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. . Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
D. Oliveira
P. Monteiro
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
H. Sao Marcos
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Merino
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
2013
36. Left atrial coagulation activity in patient with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Komanasin, N.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Hoit, B.D.
2013
37. Diagnostic accuracy of coronary CT angiography in patients after coronary bypass surgery: evaluation of grafts and native coronary arteries. Makarawate, P.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Kuptarnond, C.
2014
38. The Prevalence of Clopidogrel Resistance in Reinfarction and Recurrent Myocardial Infarction; a Single-Center Preliminary Report Burabha Pussadhamma
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn
2014
39. Angiotensin receptor neprilysin inhibition compared with enalapril on the risk of clinical progression in surviving patients with heart failure Packer, M
McMurray, JJ
Desai, AS
Gong, J
Lefkowitz, MP
Rizkala, AR
Rouleau, JL
Shi, VC
Solomon, SD
Swedberg, K
Zile, M
Andersen, K
Arango, JL
Arnold, JM
Bělohlávek, J
Böhm, M
Boytsov, S
Burgess, LJ
Cabrera, W
Calvo, C
Chen, CH
Dukat, A
Duarte, YC
Erglis, A
Fu, M
Gomez, E
Gonzàlez-Medina, A
Hagège, AA
Huang, J
Katova, T
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kim, KS
Kozan, Ö
Llamas, EB
Martinez, F
Merkely, B
Mendoza, I
Mosterd, A
Negrusz-Kawecka, M
Peuhkurinen, K
Ramires, FJ
Refsgaard, J
Rosenthal, A
Senni, M
Sibulo, AS
Silva-Cardoso, J
Squire, IB
Starling, RC
Teerlink, JR
Vanhaecke, J
Vinereanu, D
Wong, RC
,
2015
40. A putative placebo analysis of the effects of LCZ696 on clinical outcomes in heart failure John McMurray
Milton Packer
Akshay Desai
Jianjian Gong
Nicola Greenlaw
Martin Lefkowitz
Adel Rizkala
Victor Shi
Jean Rouleau
Scott Solomon
Karl Swedberg
Michael R. Zile
Karl Andersen
Juan Luis Arango
Malcolm Arnold
Jan Belohlavek
Michael Boehm
Sergey Boytsov
Lesley Burgess
Walter Cabrera
Chen-Huan Chen
Andrejs Erglis
Michael Fu
Efrain Gomez
Angel Gonzalez
Albert-Alain Hagege
Tzvetana Katova
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Edmundo Bayram
Felipe Martinez
Bela Merkely
Ivan Mendoza
Arend Mosterd
Marta Negrusz-Kawecka
Keijo Peuhkurinen
Felix Ramires
Jens Refsgaard
Michele Senni
Antonio S. Sibulo
Jose Silva-Cardoso
Iain Squire
Randall C. Starling
Dragos Vinereanu
John R. Teerlink
Raymond Wong
2015
41. Blood Transfusion After Percutaneous Coronary Intervention and Risk of Subsequent Adverse Outcomes Chun Shing Kwok
Matthew W. Sherwood
Sarah M. Watson
Samina B. Nasir
Matt Sperrin
Jim Nolan
Tim Kinnaird
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Peter F. Ludman
Mark A. de Belder
Sunil V. Rao
Mamas A. Mamas
2015
42. Blood transfusion after percutaneous coronary intervention and risk of subsequent adverse outcomes: a systematic review and meta-analysis. Kwok, C.
Sherwood, M.W.
Watson, S.M.
Nasir, S.B.
Sperrin, M.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2015
43. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015
44. Non-BMPR2 mutation heritable pulmonary arterial hypertension in Southeast Asia Pussadhamma, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Vannaprasaht, S
Barozzi, C
2015
45. Prognostic Implications of Achieving an N-Terminal Pro-B-Type Natriuretic Peptide Level < 1000 pg/ml in Patients With Heart Failure: Data From PARADIGM-HF Michael R. Zile
John J. McMurray
Milton Packer
Jean L. Rouleau
Karl Swedberg
Akshay S. Desai
Iain Squire
Antonio S. Sibulo
Dragos Vinereanu
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Jianjian Gong
Victor C. Shi
Margaret F. Prescott
Scott D. Solomon
2015
46. Angina and future cardiovascular events in stable patients with coronary artery disease: Insights from the Reduction of Atherothrombosis for Continued Health (REACH) registry Eizenberg, P.
Schmidauer, C.
Ionac, A.
Boonsom, W.
Kanjanavanit, R.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Nidhinandana, S.
Ross, D.B.
2016
47. Geographic variations in the PARADIGM-HF heart failure trial. Soren Lund Kristensen
Felipe Martinez
Pardeep S. Jhund
Juan Luis Arango
Jan Belohlavek
Sergey Boytsov
Walter Cabrera
Efrain Gomez
Albert A. Hagege
Jun Huang
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Ivan Mendoza
Michele Senni
Iain B. Squire
Dragos Vinereanu
Raymond Ching-Chiew Wong
Jianjian Gong
Martin P. Lefkowitz
Adel R. Rizkala
Jean L. Rouleau
Victor C. Shi
Scott D. Solomon
Karl Swedberg
Michael R. Zile
Milton Packer
John J. V. McMurray
2016
48. Prognostic factors of in-hospital mortality in all comers with ST elevation myocardial infarction undergoing primary percutaneous coronary intervention. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Pussadhamma, B.
2016
49. A clinical evaluation of the XIENCE V everolimus eluting stent in the treatment of patients with coronary artery disease: Result from Thailand Registry - XIENCE V performance evaluation (THRIVE study). Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pavit Pienvichit
Srun Kuanprasert
Navin Suraphakdee
Arintaya Phromminikul
2017
50. A clinical evaluation of the XIENCE V everolimus eluting stent in the treatment of patients with coronary artery disease: Result from Thailand Registry – XIENCE V performance evaluation (THRIVE study) Kiatchoosakun, S. 2017
51. Cardiovascular Efficacy and Safety of Bococizumab in High-Risk Patients Polanczyk, C.A.N.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Boonyavarakul, A.
2017
52. Demographics and outcomes of percutaneous coronary intervention in Thailand: Data from thai percutaneous coronary intervention registry Kiatchoosakun, S. 2017
53. Impact of left ventricular systolic function on hospital mortality in patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention: Results from Thai percutaneous coronary intervention registry (TPCIR) Wongvipaporn, C.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2017
54. Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial Kaijun Wang
Haiyan Li
Winghan J. Kwong
Elliott M. Antman
Christian T. Ruff
Robert P. Giugliano
David J. Cohen
Elizabeth A. Magnuson
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
A. Morely
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
T. Lucijanic
M. Laheaar
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
F. El Jarroudi
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
Voehringer
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
T. Jimenez
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
V. Francis
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
Laffi
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
M. Sklodowskiej-Curie
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
Y. Karpov
V. Buza
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
C. Castro
O. Topolnitchi
M. Ruda
M. Golshmid
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
L. Vankova
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. Van Der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. Van Zyl
M. Le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. De Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
C. C. Cheng
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
2017
55. The impact of non-genetic and genetic factors on a stable warfarin dose in Thai patients Wattanachai, N
Kaewmoongkun, S
Pussadhamma, B
Makarawate, P
Wongvipaporn, C
Kiatchoosakun, S
Vannaprasaht, S
Tassaneeyakul, W
2017
56. CYP2C19 loss-of-function alleles and clopidogrel hyporesponsiveness in patients with reinfarction/recurrent myocardial infarction after coronary stenting Pussadhamma, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Vannaprasaht, S.
2018
57. The effects of bosentan on the survival, safety, and tolerability in pulmonary hypertension as related to diffuse cutaneous systemic sclerosis Mahakkanukrauh, A.
Foocharoen, C.
Suwannaroj, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wantha, O.
Nanagara, R.
2018
58. Heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: comparison of patient characteristics and clinical outcomes within Asia and between Asia, Europe and the Americas Pooja Dewan
Pardeep S. Jhund
Li Shen
Mark C. Petrie
William T. Abraham
M. Atif Ali
Chen-Huan Chen
Akshay S. Desai
Kenneth Dickstein
Jun Huang
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Lars Kober
Wen-Ter Lai
Yuhua Liao
Ulrik M. Mogensen
Byung-Hee Oh
Milton Packer
Jean L. Rouleau
Victor Shi
Antonio S. Sibulo
Scott D. Solomon
Piyamitr Sritara
Karl Swedberg
Hiroyuki Tsutsui
Michael R. Zile
John J. McMurray
2019
59. Physicians' guideline adherence is associated with long-term heart failure mortality in outpatients with heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: the QUALIFY international registry Buakhamsri, A.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Senthong, V.
2019
Count 46 40 32 2

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total
1. Left ventricular hypertrophy: Relationship of echocardiographic and electrocardiographic findings in idiopathic dilated cardiomyopathy Kiatchoosakun, S.
Phankingthongkum, R.
1996 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
2 (79), pp. x6-107
2. Prevalence of cardiac arrhythmias in Thai community Kiatchoosakun, S.
Pachirat, O.
Chirawatkul, A.
Choprapawan, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
7 (82), pp. 727-732
3. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: Experience in Khon Kaen University Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Silaruks, S.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2000 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
12 (83), pp. 1486-1491
4. Effect of angiotensin type I-receptor blockade on left ventricular remodeling in pressure overload hypertrophy Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2001 Journal of Cardiac Failure
4 (7), pp. 342-347
5. Effects of tribromoethanol anesthesia on echocardiographic assessment of left ventricular function in mice Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2001 Comparative Medicine
1 (51), pp. 26-29
6. Assessment of left ventricular mass in mice: Comparison between two-dimensional and M-mode echocardiography Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2002 Echocardiography
3 (19), pp. 199-205
7. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in an animal model of iron overload Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2002 Journal of Laboratory and Clinical Medicine
4 (140), pp. 263-271
8. Naturally occurring variation in cardiovascular traits among inbred mouse strains Hoit, B.D.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2002 Genomics
5 (79), pp. 679-685
9. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tantikosum, W.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Klungboonkrong, V.
Thinkhamrop, B.
2002 Journal of Heart Valve Disease
3 (11), pp. 346-352
10. The essential role of Cited2, a negative regulator for HIF-1α, in heart development and neurulation Kiatchoosakun, S.
Yuan, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2002 Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America
16 (99), pp. 10488-10493
11. The myocardial performance index in patients with aortic stenosis Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2002 Echocardiography
4 (19), pp. 267-272
12. Congenital aortocaval fistula to the superior vena cava: A case report Kiatchoosakun, S.
Silarak, S.
Kuptarnond, C.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2003 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
4 (86), pp. 381-384
13. Role of echocardiography in congestive heart failure Kiatchoosakun, S.
Hoit, B.D.
2003 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
1 (86), pp. 37-45
14. Resolution of Left Atrial Thrombus after 6 Months of Anticoagulation in Candidates for Percutaneous Transvenous Mitral Commissurotomy Silaruks, S.
Thinkhamrop, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2004 Annals of Internal Medicine
2 (140), pp. 101-105+I36
15. Effect of changes in diagnosis and management of active infective endocarditis on the clinical outcome at Srinagarind Hospital Pachirat, O.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Chetchotisakd, P.
Tantisirin, C.
Limwattananon, S.
2005 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
4 (88), pp. 498-504
16. D-dimer and pulmonary arterial hypertension in systemic sclerosis Kiatchoosakun, S.
Ungkasekvinai, W.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Foocharoen, C.
Suwannaroj, S.
Nanagara, R.
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
10 (90), pp. 2024-2029
17. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Buakhamsri, A.
Sanguanwong, S.
Moleerergpoom, W.
Sarakarn, P.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(90 Suppl 1), pp. 41-50
18. Predictors of In-hospital mortality in Thai STEMI patients: Results from TACSR Sanguanwong, S.
Srichaiveth, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
SUPPL 1 (90), pp. 91-97
19. Cardiac troponin-T in pre-end stage kidney disease Kiatchoosakun, S.
Sahasthas, D.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Pongskul, C.
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
12 (91), pp. 1806-1811
20. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
1 (91), pp. 44-49
21. Prognostic value of selected presenting features of acute coronary syndrome in predicting in-hospital adverse events: Insight from the Thai acute coronary syndrome registry Kanjanavanit, R.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2009 Internal Medicine
9 (48), pp. 639-646
22. Drug-eluting stent for unprotected left main coronary artery disease: Early and mid-term outcomes Wongvipaporn, C.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2010 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
9 (93), pp. 1030-1036
23. Melioidosis pericarditis mimicking tuberculous pericarditis Chetchotisakd, P.
Anunnatsiri, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Kularbkaew, C.
2010 Clinical Infectious Diseases
5 (51), pp. e46-e49
24. Percutaneous coronary intervention in the elderly: Results from the Thai National Percutaneous Coronary Intervention Registry (TPCIR) Kiatchoosakun, S. 2010 EuroIntervention
5 (6), pp. 611-615
25. Prognostic factors of mortality and 2-year survival analysis of systemic sclerosis with pulmonary arterial hypertension in Thailand Foocharoen, C.
Nanagara, R.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Suwannaroj, S.
Mahakkanukrauh, A.
2011 International Journal of Rheumatic Diseases
3 (14), pp. 282-289
26. Right ventricular systolic pressure assessed by echocardiography: A predictive factor of mortality in patients with scleroderma Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Nanagara, R.
Hoit, B.D.
2011 Clinical Cardiology
8 (34), pp. 488-493
27. Coronary artery disease in the Thai population: data from health situation analysis 2010. Kiatchoosakun, S.
Sutra, S.
Thepsuthammarat, K.
2012 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(95 Suppl 7), pp. S149-155
28. Diagnostic accuracy of 128-row multidetector computed tomography coronary angiography in the diagnosis of significant coronary artery stenosis Chaosuwannakit, N.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Makarawate, P.
2012 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
12 (95), pp. 1548-1555
29. Correlation of causes and outcomes in stroke in the young Tiamkao, S.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Chotmongkol, V.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2013 Journal of Stroke and Cerebrovascular Diseases
1 (22), pp. 55-57
30. Left atrial coagulation activity in patient with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Komanasin, N.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Hoit, B.D.
2013 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
5 (96), pp. 544-550
31. Diagnostic accuracy of coronary CT angiography in patients after coronary bypass surgery: Evaluation of grafts and native coronary arteries Makarawate, P.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Kuptarnond, C.
2014 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
2 (97), pp. 211-219
32. Angiotensin receptor neprilysin inhibition compared with enalapril on the risk of clinical progression in surviving patients with heart failure Rizkala, A.R.
Arango, J.L.U.
Boytsov, S.A.
Burgess, L.J.
Cabrera, W.J.
Chen, H.
Gómez, E.A.
Hagège, A.A.
Huang, J.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Kim, K.
Llamas, E.B.A.
Mendoza, I.
Rosenthal, A.
Wong, R.
2015 Circulation
1 (131), pp. 54-61
33. A putative placebo analysis of the effects of LCZ696 on clinical outcomes in heart failure Desai, A.S.
Greenlaw, N.
Rizkala, A.R.
Arango, J.L.U.
Boytsov, S.A.
Burgess, L.J.
Cabrera, W.J.
Chen, H.
Fu, M.
Gómez, E.A.
Gonzalez, A.
Hagège, A.A.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Kim, K.
Bayram, E.
Merkely, B.
Mendoza, I.
Wong, R.
2015 European Heart Journal
7 (36), pp. 434-439
34. Blood transfusion after percutaneous coronary intervention and risk of subsequent adverse outcomes: A systematic review and meta-analysis Kwok, C.
Sherwood, M.W.
Watson, S.M.
Nasir, S.B.
Sperrin, M.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2015 JACC: Cardiovascular Interventions
3 (8), pp. 436-446
35. Non-BMPR2 mutation heritable pulmonary arterial hypertension in Southeast Asia Pussadhamma, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Vannaprasaht, S.
2015 Asian Cardiovascular and Thoracic Annals
4 (23), pp. 481-483
36. Angina and future cardiovascular events in stable patients with coronary artery disease: Insights from the Reduction of Atherothrombosis for Continued Health (REACH) registry Eizenberg, P.
Schmidauer, C.
Ionac, A.
Boonsom, W.
Kanjanavanit, R.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Nidhinandana, S.
Ross, D.B.
2016 Journal of the American Heart Association
10 (5), pp.
37. Prognostic factors of in-hospital mortality in all comers with ST elevation myocardial infarction undergoing primary percutaneous coronary intervention Kiatchoosakun, S.
Pussadhamma, B.
2016 Heart Asia
2 (8), pp. 13-17
38. A clinical evaluation of the XIENCE V everolimus eluting stent in the treatment of patients with coronary artery disease: Result from Thailand Registry – XIENCE V performance evaluation (THRIVE study) Kiatchoosakun, S. 2017 Indian Heart Journal
2 (69), pp. 165-169
39. Cardiovascular efficacy and safety of bococizumab in high-risk patients Polanczyk, C.A.N.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Boonyavarakul, A.
2017 New England Journal of Medicine
16 (376), pp. 1527-1539
40. Demographics and outcomes of percutaneous coronary intervention in Thailand: Data from thai percutaneous coronary intervention registry Kiatchoosakun, S. 2017 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
3 (100), pp. 270-279
41. Impact of left ventricular systolic function on hospital mortality in patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention: Results from Thai percutaneous coronary intervention registry (TPCIR) Wongvipaporn, C.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
2017 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
10 (100), pp. 1073-1080
42. The impact of non-genetic and genetic factors on a stable warfarin dose in Thai patients Wattanachai, N.
Pussadhamma, B.
Makarawate, P.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Vannaprasaht, S.
Tassaneeyakul, W.
2017 European Journal of Clinical Pharmacology
8 (73), pp. 973-980
43. CYP2C19 loss-of-function alleles and clopidogrel hyporesponsiveness in patients with reinfarction/recurrent myocardial infarction after coronary stenting Pussadhamma, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Vannaprasaht, S.
2018 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
7 (101), pp. S203-S212
44. The effects of bosentan on the survival, safety, and tolerability in pulmonary hypertension as related to diffuse cutaneous systemic sclerosis Mahakkanukrauh, A.
Foocharoen, C.
Suwannaroj, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wantha, O.
Nanagara, R.
2018 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
7 (101), pp. S51-S55
45. Heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: comparison of patient characteristics and clinical outcomes within Asia and between Asia, Europe and the Americas Kiatchoosakun, S. 2019 European Journal of Heart Failure
5 (21), pp. 577-587
46. Physicians' guideline adherence is associated with long-term heart failure mortality in outpatients with heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: the QUALIFY international registry Buakhamsri, A.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Senthong, V.
2019 European Journal of Heart Failure
7 (21), pp. 921-929

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. Left ventricular hypertrophy: relationship of echocardiographic and electrocardiographic findings in idiopathic dilated cardiomyopathy. Kiatchoosakun, S
Mahanonda, N
Phankingthongkum, R
Wansanit, K
Kangkagate, C
Sahasakul, Y
Jootar, P
Chaithiraphan, S
1996 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
2 (79), pp. 103-7
2. Prevalence of cardiac arrhythmias in Thai community. Kiatchoosakun, S
Pachirat, O
Chirawatkul, A
Choprapawan, C
Tatsanavivat, P
1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
7 (82), pp. 727-33
3. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: experience in Khon Kaen University. Kiatchoosakun, S
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
Tansuphasawadikul, S
2000 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
12 (83), pp. 1486-91
4. Effects of tribromoethanol anesthesia on echocardiographic assessment of left ventricular function in mice. Kiatchoosakun, S
Kirkpatrick, D
Hoit, BD
2001 Comparative medicine
1 (51), pp. 26-9
5. Effect of angiotensin type I-receptor blockade on left ventricular remodeling in pressure overload hypertrophy. Kiatchoosakun, S
Lawrence, E
Nakada, S
Restivo, J
Walsh, RA
Hoit, BD
2001 Journal of cardiac failure
4 (7), pp. 342-7
6. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Tantikosum, W
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
Thinkhamrop, B
2002 The Journal of heart valve disease
3 (11), pp. 346-52
7. Naturally occurring variation in cardiovascular traits among inbred mouse strains. Hoit, BD
Kiatchoosakun, S
Restivo, J
Kirkpatrick, D
Olszens, K
Shao, H
Pao, YH
Nadeau, JH
2002 Genomics
5 (79), pp. 679-85
8. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in an animal model of iron overload. Yang, T
Dong, WQ
Kuryshev, YA
Obejero-Paz, C
Levy, MN
Brittenham, GM
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kirkpatrick, D
Hoit, BD
Brown, AM
2002 The Journal of laboratory and clinical medicine
4 (140), pp. 263-71
9. Assessment of left ventricular mass in mice: comparison between two-dimensional and m-mode echocardiography. Kiatchoosakun, S
Restivo, J
Kirkpatrick, D
Hoit, BD
2002 Echocardiography (Mount Kisco, N.Y.)
3 (19), pp. 199-205
10. The essential role of Cited2, a negative regulator for HIF-1alpha, in heart development and neurulation. Yin, Z
Haynie, J
Yang, X
Han, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Restivo, J
Yuan, S
Prabhakar, NR
Herrup, K
Conlon, RA
Hoit, BD
Watanabe, M
Yang, YC
2002 Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America
16 (99), pp. 10488-93
11. The myocardial performance index in patients with aortic stenosis. Mugerwa, JA
Kiatchoosakun, S
Restivo, J
Hoit, BD
2002 Echocardiography (Mount Kisco, N.Y.)
4 (19), pp. 267-72
12. Congenital aortocaval fistula to the superior vena cava: a case report. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Silarak, S
Klungboonkrong, V
Kuptarnond, C
2003 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
4 (86), pp. 381-4
13. Role of echocardiography in congestive heart failure. Kiatchoosakun, S
Hoit, BD
2003 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
1 (86), pp. 37-45
14. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S
Thinkhamrop, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
2004 Annals of internal medicine
2 (140), pp. 101-5
15. Effect of changes in diagnosis and management of active infective endocarditis on the clinical outcome at Srinagarind Hospital. Pachirat, O
Kiatchoosakun, S
Chetchotisakd, P
Tantisirin, C
Limwattananon, S
Limwattananon, J
2005 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
4 (88), pp. 498-504
16. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Buakhamsri, A
Sanguanwong, S
Moleerergpoom, W
Sarakarn, P
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(90), pp. 41-50
17. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in Thai STEMI patients: results from TACSR. Sanguanwong, S
Srimahachota, S
Tungsubutra, W
Srichaiveth, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(90), pp. 91-7
18. D-dimer and pulmonary arterial hypertension in systemic sclerosis. Kiatchoosakun, S
Ungkasekvinai, W
Wonvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
Foocharoen, C
Suwannaroj, S
Nanagara, R
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
10 (90), pp. 2024-9
19. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
1 (91), pp. 44-9
20. Cardiac troponin-T in pre-end stage kidney disease. Kiatchoosakun, S
Sahasthas, D
Wongvipaporn, C
Pongskul, C
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
12 (91), pp. 1806-11
21. Prognostic value of selected presenting features of acute coronary syndrome in predicting in-hospital adverse events: insight from the Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry. Chaowalit, N
Yipintsoi, T
Tresukosol, D
Kanjanavanit, R
Kiatchoosakun, S
,
2009 Internal medicine (Tokyo, Japan)
9 (48), pp. 639-46
22. Percutaneous coronary intervention in the elderly: results from the Thai National Percutaneous Coronary Intervention Registry (TPCIR). Kiatchoosakun, S
Keelapang, P
Kaewsuwana, P
Chotinaiwattarakul, C
Piumsomboon, C
2010 EuroIntervention : journal of EuroPCR in collaboration with the Working Group on Interventional Cardiology of the European Society of Cardiology
5 (6), pp. 611-5
23. Drug-eluting stent for unprotected left main coronary artery disease: early and mid-term outcomes. Tassanawiwat, W
Mahavanakul, W
Thanakitcharu, P
Komolsart, P
Chansod, S
Sookananchai, B
Wongvipaporn, C
Kiatchoosakun, S
Cheiniwat, S
Tresukosol, D
2010 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
9 (93), pp. 1030-6
24. Melioidosis pericarditis mimicking tuberculous pericarditis. Chetchotisakd, P
Anunnatsiri, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kularbkaew, C
2010 Clinical infectious diseases : an official publication of the Infectious Diseases Society of America
5 (51), pp. e46-9
25. Prognostic factors of mortality and 2-year survival analysis of systemic sclerosis with pulmonary arterial hypertension in Thailand. Foocharoen, C
Nanagara, R
Kiatchoosakun, S
Suwannaroj, S
Mahakkanukrauh, A
2011 International journal of rheumatic diseases
3 (14), pp. 282-9
26. Right ventricular systolic pressure assessed by echocardiography: a predictive factor of mortality in patients with scleroderma. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Nanagara, R
Hoit, BD
2011 Clinical cardiology
8 (34), pp. 488-93
27. Coronary artery disease in the Thai population: data from health situation analysis 2010. Kiatchoosakun, S
Sutra, S
Thepsuthammarat, K
2012 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(95), pp. S149-55
28. Diagnostic accuracy of 128-row multidetector computed tomography coronary angiography in the diagnosis of significant coronary artery stenosis. Chaosuwannakit, N
Kiatchoosakun, S
Makarawate, P
2012 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
12 (95), pp. 1548-55
29. Correlation of causes and outcomes in stroke in the young. Tiamkao, S
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Chotmongkol, V
Klungboonkrong, V
2013 Journal of stroke and cerebrovascular diseases : the official journal of National Stroke Association
1 (22), pp. 55-7
30. Left atrial coagulation activity in patient with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Komanasin, N
Tatsanavivat, P
Hoit, BD
2013 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
5 (96), pp. 544-50
31. Diagnostic accuracy of coronary CT angiography in patients after coronary bypass surgery: evaluation of grafts and native coronary arteries. Chaosuwannakit, N
Makarawate, P
Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Kuptarnond, C
2014 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
2 (97), pp. 211-9
32. Angiotensin receptor neprilysin inhibition compared with enalapril on the risk of clinical progression in surviving patients with heart failure. Packer, M
McMurray, JJ
Desai, AS
Gong, J
Lefkowitz, MP
Rizkala, AR
Rouleau, JL
Shi, VC
Solomon, SD
Swedberg, K
Zile, M
Andersen, K
Arango, JL
Arnold, JM
Bělohlávek, J
Böhm, M
Boytsov, S
Burgess, LJ
Cabrera, W
Calvo, C
Chen, CH
Dukat, A
Duarte, YC
Erglis, A
Fu, M
Gomez, E
Gonzàlez-Medina, A
Hagège, AA
Huang, J
Katova, T
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kim, KS
Kozan, Ö
Llamas, EB
Martinez, F
Merkely, B
Mendoza, I
Mosterd, A
Negrusz-Kawecka, M
Peuhkurinen, K
Ramires, FJ
Refsgaard, J
Rosenthal, A
Senni, M
Sibulo, AS
Silva-Cardoso, J
Squire, IB
Starling, RC
Teerlink, JR
Vanhaecke, J
Vinereanu, D
Wong, RC
,
2015 Circulation
1 (131), pp. 54-61
33. Non-BMPR2 mutation heritable pulmonary arterial hypertension in Southeast Asia. Pussadhamma, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Vannaprasaht, S
Barozzi, C
2015 Asian cardiovascular & thoracic annals
4 (23), pp. 481-3
34. Blood transfusion after percutaneous coronary intervention and risk of subsequent adverse outcomes: a systematic review and meta-analysis. Kwok, CS
Sherwood, MW
Watson, SM
Nasir, SB
Sperrin, M
Nolan, J
Kinnaird, T
Kiatchoosakun, S
Ludman, PF
de Belder, MA
Rao, SV
Mamas, MA
2015 JACC. Cardiovascular interventions
3 (8), pp. 436-46
35. A putative placebo analysis of the effects of LCZ696 on clinical outcomes in heart failure. McMurray, J
Packer, M
Desai, A
Gong, J
Greenlaw, N
Lefkowitz, M
Rizkala, A
Shi, V
Rouleau, J
Solomon, S
Swedberg, K
Zile, MR
Andersen, K
Arango, JL
Arnold, M
Bĕlohlávek, J
Böhm, M
Boytsov, S
Burgess, L
Cabrera, W
Chen, CH
Erglis, A
Fu, M
Gomez, E
Gonzalez, A
Hagege, AA
Katova, T
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kim, KS
Bayram, E
Martinez, F
Merkely, B
Mendoza, I
Mosterd, A
Negrusz-Kawecka, M
Peuhkurinen, K
Ramires, F
Refsgaard, J
Senni, M
Sibulo, AS
Silva-Cardoso, J
Squire, I
Starling, RC
Vinereanu, D
Teerlink, JR
Wong, R
,
2015 European heart journal
7 (36), pp. 434-9
36. Geographic variations in the PARADIGM-HF heart failure trial. Kristensen, SL
Martinez, F
Jhund, PS
Arango, JL
Bĕlohlávek, J
Boytsov, S
Cabrera, W
Gomez, E
Hagège, AA
Huang, J
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kim, KS
Mendoza, I
Senni, M
Squire, IB
Vinereanu, D
Wong, RC
Gong, J
Lefkowitz, MP
Rizkala, AR
Rouleau, JL
Shi, VC
Solomon, SD
Swedberg, K
Zile, MR
Packer, M
McMurray, JJ
2016 European heart journal
41 (37), pp. 3167-3174
37. Prognostic factors of in-hospital mortality in all comers with ST elevation myocardial infarction undergoing primary percutaneous coronary intervention. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongwipaporn, C
Pussadhamma, B
2016 Heart Asia
2 (8), pp. 13-7
38. The impact of non-genetic and genetic factors on a stable warfarin dose in Thai patients. Wattanachai, N
Kaewmoongkun, S
Pussadhamma, B
Makarawate, P
Wongvipaporn, C
Kiatchoosakun, S
Vannaprasaht, S
Tassaneeyakul, W
2017 European journal of clinical pharmacology
8 (73), pp. 973-980
39. A clinical evaluation of the XIENCE V everolimus eluting stent in the treatment of patients with coronary artery disease: Result from Thailand Registry - XIENCE V performance evaluation (THRIVE study). Kiatchoosakun, S
Pienvichit, P
Kuanprasert, S
Suraphakdee, N
Phromminikul, A
2017 Indian heart journal
2 (69), pp. 165-169
40. Heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: comparison of patient characteristics and clinical outcomes within Asia and between Asia, Europe and the Americas. Dewan, P
Jhund, PS
Shen, L
Petrie, MC
Abraham, WT
Atif Ali, M
Chen, CH
Desai, AS
Dickstein, K
Huang, J
Kiatchoosakun, S
Kim, KS
Køber, L
Lai, WT
Liao, Y
Mogensen, UM
Oh, BH
Packer, M
Rouleau, JL
Shi, V
Sibulo, AS
Solomon, SD
Sritara, P
Swedberg, K
Tsutsui, H
Zile, MR
McMurray, JJV
2019 European journal of heart failure
5 (21), pp. 577-587

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 Total
1. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in the Mongolian gerbil model of iron overload. GM Brittenham
TN Yang
WQ Dong
YA Kuryshev
MN Levy
S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
BD Hoit
AM Brown
2001 BLOOD
11.0 (98.0), pp. 3B-4B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Effect of angiotensin type I-receptor blockade on left ventricular remodeling in pressure overload hypertrophy S Kiatchoosakun
E Lawrence
S Nakada
J Restivo
RA Walsh
BD Hoit
2001 JOURNAL OF CARDIAC FAILURE
4.0 (7.0), pp. 342.0-347.0
4 0 0 0 0 0 4
3. Effects of tribromoethanol anesthesia on echocardiographic assessment of left ventricular function in mice S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
BD Hoit
2001 COMPARATIVE MEDICINE
1.0 (51.0), pp. 26.0-29.0
26 0 0 0 0 0 26
4. Restrictive cardiomyopathy in transgenic mice with cardiac-specific overexpression of a tyrosine phosphatase, PRL-3 BD Holt
JM Restivo
S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
RA Walsh
A Rodrigue-Way
S Acton
P Fordjour
RE Breitbart
VJ Kadambi
2001 CIRCULATION
17.0 (104.0), pp. 164.0-164.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Assessment of left ventricular mass in mice: Comparison between two-dimensional and M-mode echocardiography S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
D Kirkpatrick
BD Hoit
2002 ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY-A JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR ULTRASOUND AND ALLIED TECHNIQUES
3.0 (19.0), pp. 199.0-205.0
21 0 0 0 0 0 21
6. Bimodal cardiac dysfunction in an animal model of iron overload T Yang
WQ Dong
YA Kuryshev
C Obejero-Paz
MN Levy
GM Brittenham
S Kiatchoosakun
D Kirkpatrick
BD Holt
AM Brown
2002 JOURNAL OF LABORATORY AND CLINICAL MEDICINE
4.0 (140.0), pp. 263.0-271.0
24 0 0 0 0 0 24
7. Naturally occurring variation in cardiovascular traits among inbred mouse strains BD Hoit
S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
D Kirkpatrick
K Olszens
HF Shao
YH Pao
JH Nadeau
2002 GENOMICS
5.0 (79.0), pp. 679.0-685.0
71 0 0 0 0 0 71
8. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
S Kiatchoosakun
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
B Thinkhamrop
2002 JOURNAL OF HEART VALVE DISEASE
3.0 (11.0), pp. 346.0-352.0
8 0 0 0 0 0 8
9. The essential role of Cited2, a negative regulator for HIF-1 alpha, in heart development and neurulation Z Yin
J Haynie
XM Yang
BG Han
S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
SY Yuan
NR Prabhakar
K Herrup
RA Conlon
BD Hoit
M Watanabe
YC Yang
2002 PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
16.0 (99.0), pp. 10488.0-10493.0
124 0 0 0 0 0 124
10. The myocardial performance index in patients with aortic stenosis JA Mugerwa
S Kiatchoosakun
J Restivo
BD Hoit
2002 ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY-A JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR ULTRASOUND AND ALLIED TECHNIQUES
4.0 (19.0), pp. 267.0-272.0
9 0 0 0 0 0 9
11. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kiatchoosakun
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
2004 ANNALS OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
2.0 (140.0), pp. 101.0-105.0
23 0 0 0 0 0 23
12. Coagulation activity in the left atrium of patients with mitral stenosis S. Kiatchoosakun
U. Suongto
N. Komanasin
C. Wongvipaporn
S. Silaraks
P. Mongkolwongroj
P. Tatsanavivat
2005 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
(26.0), pp. 285.0-285.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Prognostic Value of Selected Presenting Features of Acute Coronary Syndrome in Predicting In-Hospital Adverse Events: Insight from the Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry Nithima Chaowalit
Tada Yipintsoi
Damras Tresukosol
Rungsrit Kanjanavanit
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
2009 INTERNAL MEDICINE
9.0 (48.0), pp. 639.0-646.0
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
14. Melioidosis Pericarditis Mimicking Tuberculous Pericarditis Ploenchan Chetchotisakd
Siriluck Anunnatsiri
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Churairat Kularbkaew
2010 CLINICAL INFECTIOUS DISEASES
5.0 (51.0), pp. E46-E49
11 0 0 0 0 0 11
15. Percutaneous coronary intervention in the elderly: results from the Thai National Percutaneous Coronary Intervention Registry (TPCIR) Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pattarapong Keelapang
Pinij Kaevesuwana
Chunhakasem Chotinaiwattarakul
Chumphol Piumsomboon
2010 EUROINTERVENTION
5.0 (6.0), pp. 611.0-615.0
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
16. Prognostic factors of mortality and 2-year survival analysis of systemic sclerosis with pulmonary arterial hypertension in Thailand Chingching Foocharoen
Ratanavadee Nanagara
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Siraphop Suwannaroj
Ajanee Mahakkanukrauh
2011 INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RHEUMATIC DISEASES
3.0 (14.0), pp. 282.0-289.0
9 0 0 0 0 0 9
17. Right Ventricular Systolic Pressure Assessed by Echocardiography: A Predictive Factor of Mortality in Patients With Scleroderma Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn
Ratanavadee Nanagara
Brian D. Hoit
2011 CLINICAL CARDIOLOGY
8.0 (34.0), pp. 488.0-493.0
13 0 0 0 0 0 13
18. PROGNOSTIC FACTORS OF MORTALITY AND 2-YEAR SURVIVAL ANALYSIS OF SSc WITH PULMONARY ARTERIAL HYPERTENSION IN THAILAND C. Foocharoen
R. Nanagara
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Suwannaroj
A. Mahakkanukrauh
2012 RHEUMATOLOGY
(51.0), pp. 95.0-95.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Correlation of Causes and Outcomes in Stroke in the Young Somsak Tiamkao
Kittisak Sawanyawisuth
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pyatat Tatsanavivat
Verajit Chotmongkol
Virat Klungboonkrong
2013 JOURNAL OF STROKE & CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASES
1.0 (22.0), pp. 55.0-57.0
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
20. Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation Robert P. Giugliano
Christian T. Ruff
Eugene Braunwald
Sabina A. Murphy
Stephen D. Wiviott
Jonathan L. Halperin
Albert L. Waldo
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Jeffrey I. Weitz
Jindrich Spinar
Witold Ruzyllo
Mikhail Ruda
Yukihiro Koretsune
Joshua Betcher
Minggao Shi
Laura T. Grip
Shirali P. Patel
Indravadan Patel
James J. Hanyok
Michele Mercuri
Elliott M. Antman
E. M. Antman
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
K. Smith
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
E. Braunwald
R. P. Giugliano
M. Mercuri
S. Connolly
J. Camm
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Oto
A. Parkhomenko
R. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
J. Anderson
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
A. Desai
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Z. N. A. Middelheim
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
F. N. Brno-Bohunice
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaar
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. ForckBoedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuhlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. . Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
D. Oliveira
P. Monteiro
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
H. Sao Marcos
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Merino
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
2013 NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE
22.0 (369.0), pp. 2093.0-2104.0
876 0 0 0 0 0 876
21. Angiotensin Receptor Neprilysin Inhibition Compared With Enalapril on the Risk of Clinical Progression in Surviving Patients With Heart Failure Milton Packer
John J. V. McMurray
Akshay S. Desai
Jianjian Gong
Martin P. Lefkowitz
Adel R. Rizkala
Jean L. Rouleau
Victor C. Shi
Scott D. Solomon
Karl Swedberg
Michael Zile
Karl Andersen
Juan Luis Arango
J. Malcolm Arnold
Jan Belohlavek
Michael Boehm
Sergey Boytsov
Lesley J. Burgess
Walter Cabrera
Carlos Calvo
Chen-Huan Chen
Andrej Dukat
Yan Carlos Duarte
Andrejs Erglis
Michael Fu
Efrain Gomez
Angel Gonzalez-Medina
Albert A. Hagege
Jun Huang
Tzvetana Katova
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Oemer Kozan
Edmundo Bayram Llamas
Felipe Martinez
Bela Merkely
Ivan Mendoza
Arend Mosterd
Marta Negrusz-Kawecka
Keijo Peuhkurinen
Felix J. A. Ramires
Jens Refsgaard
Arvo Rosenthal
Michele Senni
Antonio S. Sibulo Jr
Jose Silva-Cardoso
Iain B. Squire
Randall C. Starling
John R. Teerlink
Johan Vanhaecke
Dragos Vinereanu
Raymond Ching-Chiew Wong
2015 CIRCULATION
1.0 (131.0), pp. 54.0-61.0
617 13 0 0 0 0 630
22. A putative placebo analysis of the effects of LCZ696 on clinical outcomes in heart failure John McMurray
Milton Packer
Akshay Desai
Jianjian Gong
Nicola Greenlaw
Martin Lefkowitz
Adel Rizkala
Victor Shi
Jean Rouleau
Scott Solomon
Karl Swedberg
Michael R. Zile
Karl Andersen
Juan Luis Arango
Malcolm Arnold
Jan Belohlavek
Michael Boehm
Sergey Boytsov
Lesley Burgess
Walter Cabrera
Chen-Huan Chen
Andrejs Erglis
Michael Fu
Efrain Gomez
Angel Gonzalez
Albert-Alain Hagege
Tzvetana Katova
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Edmundo Bayram
Felipe Martinez
Bela Merkely
Ivan Mendoza
Arend Mosterd
Marta Negrusz-Kawecka
Keijo Peuhkurinen
Felix Ramires
Jens Refsgaard
Michele Senni
Antonio S. Sibulo
Jose Silva-Cardoso
Iain Squire
Randall C. Starling
Dragos Vinereanu
John R. Teerlink
Raymond Wong
2015 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
7.0 (36.0), pp. 434.0-439.0
112 4 0 0 0 0 116
23. Blood Transfusion After Percutaneous Coronary Intervention and Risk of Subsequent Adverse Outcomes Chun Shing Kwok
Matthew W. Sherwood
Sarah M. Watson
Samina B. Nasir
Matt Sperrin
Jim Nolan
Tim Kinnaird
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Peter F. Ludman
Mark A. de Belder
Sunil V. Rao
Mamas A. Mamas
2015 JACC-CARDIOVASCULAR INTERVENTIONS
3.0 (8.0), pp. 436.0-446.0
56 1 0 0 0 0 57
24. Early performance of a miniaturized leadless cardiac pacemaker: the Micra Transcatheter Pacing Study Philippe Ritter
Gabor Z. Duray
Clemens Steinwender
Kyoko Soejima
Razali Omar
Lluis Mont
Lucas V. A. Boersma
Reinoud E. Knops
Larry Chinitz
Shu Zhang
Calambur Narasimhan
John Hummel
Michael Lloyd
Timothy Alexander Simmers
Andrew Voigt
Verla Laager
Kurt Stromberg
Matthew D. Bonner
Todd J. Sheldon
Dwight Reynolds
E. Braunwald
E. M. Antman
R. P. Giugliano
C. T. Ruff
S. E. Morin
E. B. Hoffman
S. A. Murphy
N. Deenadayalu
L. Grip
M. Mercuri
H. Lanz
I. Patel
V. Curt
A. Duggal
J. Hanyok
J. Dave
D. Morgan
Y. Choi
M. Shi
J. Jin
J. Xie
W. Crerand
J. Kappelhof
W. Maxwell
M. Skinner
S. Patel
J. Betcher
G. Selicato
C. Otto
C. Reissner
J. Ostroske
A. Ron
S. Connolly
M. Ezekowitz
J. Halperin
A. Waldo
E. Paolasso
P. Aylward
J. C. Nicolau
A. Goudev
J. Weitz
Y. Yang
R. Botero
P. Grande
M. Nieminen
J. J. Blanc
J. Y. LeHeuzey
G. Sotomora
B. SomaRaju
B. Lewis
T. Oude Ophuis
J. Morais
M. Dorobantu
N. Chung
J. L. Zamorano
S. A. Chen
A. Senior
F. Verheugt
A. Skene
K. Bauer
J. D. Easton
S. Goto
S. Wiviott
C. Lowe
E. Awtry
C. J. Berger
K. Croce
E. Gelfand
W. Goessling
N. J. Greenberger
C. Ho
D. E. Leeman
M. S. Link
A. D. Norden
A. Pande
N. Rost
F. Ruberg
S. Silverman
A. Singhal
J. A. Vita
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
A. Morely
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
L. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
T. Lucijanic
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
M. Laheaeaer
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
F. El Jarroudi
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
T. Jimenez
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
M. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
V. Francis
G. Kupuswami Naidu
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
Cannoni S.
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
E. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
C. Castro
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
H. Sao Teotonio
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
O. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
M. Ruda
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
V. Buza
Y. Karpov
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
M. Golshmid
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
S. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. van der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. van Zyl
M. le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
H. del Mar
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. de Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
C. C. Cheng
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
H. Demir
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
V. Batushkin
M. Azhdari
A. Bazylevych
Z. Vlasyuk
I. Bereznyakov
M. Lebedynskaya
S. Dotsenko
R. Kulynych
G. Dzyak
L. Vasilyeva
A. Faynyk
M. Sorokivskyy
V. Gavrysyuk
Y. Dzublik
L. Horbach
V. Husyev
O. Godlevska
Y. Samburg
O. Karpenko
I. Nevolina
Y. Karpenko
O. Blihar
I. Kaydashev
N. Gerasimenko
S. Kolomyyits
V. Vasylets
M. Kopytsya
O. Petyunina
V. Kotseruba
M. Dvoieglazova
V. Koval
O. Ohirko
P. Kaplan
I. Kraiz
N. Usan
O. Kraydashenko
R. Stets
I. Kupnovytska
Y. Kyyak
V. Lizogub
O. Gorna
Y. Malynovsky
S. Fedotov
L. Ostrovska
L. Ushakova-Sokolova
A. Parkhomenko
N. Dovgan
P. Potapenko
A. Nekrasa
O. Prokhorov
V. Leonidova
B. Rebrov
O. Gamachek
M. Rishko
T. Chendey
I. Rudyk
V. Shatilo
V. Ishchuk
V. Shcherbak
I. Goncharova
N. Shvetz
M. Zamlynskyy
Y. Sirenko
M. Stanislavchuk
L. Perebetiuk
O. Sychov
S. Lyzohub
V. Tseluyko
I. Kuznetsov
S. Tykhonova
I. Vakaliuk
I. Drapchak
M. Vatutin
O. Sklyanna
V. Vizir
O. Goncharov
V. Volkov
S. Serik
A. Yagensky
V. Nahrebetskyy
L. Yena
I. Mudruk
O. Zharinov
Y. Logvinov
S. Zhurba
T. Shandra
I. Beeton
S. Dunn
M. Blagden
R. Price
J. Camm
K. Dougal
O. Chapman
D. Davies
A. Choy
J. Duff
R. Wilmott
D. D'Costa
M. Green
H. Douglas
F. Lie
V. Ramasamy
S. Lindsay
C. Atkinson
N. Linker
M. Finlayson
G. Lip
R. Brown
P. MacCallum
P. Ebano
M. MacLeod
C. McGhee
P. Marazzi
D. Jones
T. Maxwell
C. Isted
R. More
L. . Helliwell
A. Moriarty
A. Mackin
D. Murdoch
A. Andrews
D. Newby
L. Flint
M. Pye
L. Wright
D. Avery
R. Senior
G. Young
M. Sopher
S. Kennard
R. Storey
C. Bridge
W. Turner
M. Walker
A. Venkataraman
M. Gilchrist
R. Watkin
A. Chung
A. Wright
J. Wright
P. Abi-Mansour
M. Panella
J. Lohman
J. Adler
B. Barash
P. Adler
S. Reiling
R. Aggarwal
P. Beck
A. Ahmad
A. Hussain
H. Ahmadpour
F. Akhter
S. Brubaker
J. Alexander
E. Genova-Peeva
P. Aliyar
W. Godsey
J. Allison
R. Biscardi
A. Almquist
H. MacDonald
T. Alsheikh
B. Lane
K. Amin
S. Khetarpal
M. Amin
F. Persechino
J. Anderson
T. York
T. Arnold
R. Shoaf
A. Arouni
L. Rasmussen
S. Attanti
S. Strickland
Y. Aude
D. Cobos
V. Awasty
E. Baldwin
K. Ayesu
B. Thompson
S. Baine
M. Batista
R. Baman
G. Campbell
M. Barber
D. Altonen
T. Barker
C. Faircloth
P. Barrington
L. Gordon
A. Bartkowiak
J. Benton
R. Beasley
T. Hoffman
R. Bedoya
M. Luis-Valdes
N. Bedwell
M. Craig
S. Beinart
D. Swaim
D. Bensimhon
V. Garman
M. Berk
M. Ibarra
J. Bernard
R. Eldred
B. Bilal
S. Bilazarian
L. Langone
S. Bingham
M. Antonino
T. Block
C. Talbot-Lawson
R. Blonder
E. Ensminger
R. Bloomberg
K. Bloomberg
B. Blue
M. Vernon
M. Borsheim
D. Hickenbotham
A. Bouchard
W. Wade
W. Bowden
K. Ziegler
A. Bradley
P. Terry
E. Brilakis
W. Frey
H. Brown
A. Triano
K. Bybee
T. Al-Maliky
C. Cader
S. Morton
D. Canaday
D. Dickinson
R. Canosa
E. Hartranft
J. Caplan
L. Jameson
K. Carr
D. Phan
M. Chang
G. Hatfield
M. Charlat
M. Tamayo
S. Chaturvedi
K. Sawaya
J. Ciaramita
J. Bagby
T. Clapp
A. Clay
M. McClelland
A. Cohen
C. Dutka
R. Cohen
J. Bossaers
D. Colan
S. Salpas
J. Cole
M. Concha
E. Martinez
B. Corbett
L. Svadbik
S. Cossu
K. Mullinax
R. Cottiero
E. Masson
L. Cowan
L. Nelson
B. Curtis
N. Sarpola
N. Dang
T. Morgan
S. Daniels
G. Leka
S. Datta
A. Wulf
K. Dave
B. Dave
A. Davuluri
N. Ebreo
J. De Lemos
C. Debes
J. Dean
D. Warmack
R. DeGarmo
J. Carey
A. Desai
A. Steward
A. Desire
L. Waters
S. Devenport
C. Briscoe
S. Dhar
S. Ucik
M. DiGiovanna
L. Tisdale
D. Donovan
L. Rodriguez
I Dotani
A. Olson
R. Drozdiak
S. Habibi
A. D'Souza
T. Cullen
J. Eade
K. Dunn
Z. Eldadah
R. Quick
J. Ellis
J. Cristaldi
C. Johnson
N. Erenrich
J. O'Brien
N. Ettinger
A. Shipp
B. Everhart
D. DeSalle
R. Fahmy
D. Watkins
L. Feld
A. Tameron
J. Feldman
N. Tang
W. Felten
J. Prior
J. Fialkow
M. Calvo
M. Finkel
D. Shriver
S. Finkelstein
G. Lim
T. Fischell
B. Drew
G. Fishbein
S. Donahue
E. Flores
C. Slayton
S. Forman
A. Solis
M. Frais
C. Thrope
M. Franco
P. Gentry
W. French
C. Morales
I Friedlander
K. Smith
M. Gaffney
J. Jones
J. Garb
F. George
H. Valentine
J. Gerber
N. Hinchion
E. Gillespie
P. Keane-Richmond
H. Gogia
B. Ewing
D. Goldscher
L. Latteri
M. Goldstein
S. Gowda
E. Rafala
S. Graham
M. Bonora
S. Griffin
L. Aull
J. Griffin
V Goodman
C. Grossman
A. Davis
D. Grove
K. Mabe
J. Guarino
W. Gabela
T. Guarnieri
B. Foster Guerrero
R. Guthrie
D. Felsman
T. Gvora
R. McLean
T. Hack
L. Morelli
G. Hamroff
L. Bentivenga
M. Han
L. Cavanna
J. Harris
M. Bobade
S. Hearne
C. Krater
U. Dandekar
M. Heiman
D. Henderson
D. Millard
S. Henry
V Harkins
P. Hermany
K. Batchell
J. Herrod
D. Miranda
S. Herson
G. Carey
D. Hinchman
P. Vieira
R. Hippert
S. Dutter
J. Hoekstra
C. Young
J. Homan
A. Homayouni
K. Horton
D. Sloss
D. Hotchkiss
N. Turner
V Houchin
K. Adams
V Howard
D. Hays
L. Howard
D. Craft
P. Huang
J. Hunter
E. Battistelli
P. Hurst
M. Garza
M. Hussain
M. Tambawala
R. Ison
S. Butcher
M. Jardula
T. Andresen
F. Johnson
T. Phillips
R. Jones
G. Hughett
I Jovin
M. Nichols
P. Judson
A. Royes
B. Kahn
V Coombs
W. Kai
J. Dugal
D. Kandath
G. Kostedt
K. Kaplan
S. Cook
A. Kapoor
M. Ruggiero
H. Karunaratne
K. Behm
R. Kastelic
R. Keller
J. Keller
M. Kerkering
D. Bartholomaus
R. Kersh
A. Buhler
M. Kesselbrenner
L. DiCorcia
B. Khan
M. Binns
M. Khan
G. Khan
L. Kindman
P. Averett
D. Korpas
C. Godfrey
P. Kotha
E. Sanchez
J. Kozlowski
S. Watts
P. Krichmar
D. Marquez
P. Kumar
C. Davis
A. Laliotis
V Jauregui
C. Lambert
G. Stagi Coyle
C. Landau
D. Ferguson
J. Lang
T. Simmons
E. Langevin
S. Faucett
L. Ledbetter
H. Royse
M. Lentz
D. Smith
M. Lesser
L. Hartley
D. Lewis
C. Bonds
M. Lillestol
D. Miller
L. Ling
R. Murphy
R. Littlefield
E. Wofford
D. Lomnitz
D. Shah
B. Lone
M. Davids
R. Looby
S. Ault
H. Lui
H. Wright
M. Lurie
J. Edelstein
J. Macomber
D. Bush
A. Magee
A. Doctor
S. Mainigi
B. Lisiecki
S. Makam
R. Casas
M. Mandviwala
S. Hernandez
I Marar
D. Rabadi-Marar
M. Marenberg
E. Bedenko
E. Massin
T. Hicks
M. McCartney
L. Stubbs
J. McGarvey
L. Schwarz
K. McGuire
J. Miranda
M. McKenzie
K. Rodkey
T. McKnight
J. Paul
B. McLaurin
A. Lack
J. Mega
J. Marti
A. Meholick
J. Skinner
A. Mehrle
J. Wall
R. Mendelson
K. Cervellione
A. Mercado
C. Cajulis
B. Michlin
J. Romero-Colon
J. Milas
D. Sanders
R. Miller
S. Sanchez
S. Miller
J. Gryczan
F. Mody
S. Strugatsky
J. Moran
S. Garner
J. Morledge
B. Bowman
A. Mouhaffel
N. Parrott
P. Mounsey
C. Schuler
M. Mowdy
S. Todd
P. Mullen
S. Raziano
A. Murphy
V Oehmann
V Nadar
A. Parker
J. Naidu
M. West
M. Nallasivan
J. Goza
T. Nguyen
S. Nomanee
R. Nielsen
M. Wilmot
M. Oberoi
N. Thakkar
K. Oppenheimer
J. McCormick
R. Orchard
L. Garcia
J. Osborne
M. Gonzalez
S. Oza
L. Joseph
S. Patnam
K. Dennison
H. Pavon
N. Gorry
R. Pearlstein
S. Montayne
W. Pentz
D. Duncan
P. Peters
L. Chacon
F. Petruzziello
F. Morlando
K. Pettis
F. Brown
S. Pezzella
D. Kirk
A. Poulathas
S. Cush
R. Pratt
L. Neeper
A. Pribble
K. Lowe
K. Pudi
L. Sham
J. Pugeda
J. Ebert
M. Quadrel
E. Rafla
E. Quinlan
C. Reed
J. Quinn
C. Hemmen
P. Rama
D. Domingo
V Redondo
J. Wroblewski
M. Renzi
E. Stanley
R. Richwine
P. Pazier
K. Riofrio
J. Roberts
D. Braun
J. Robinson
M. Cherrico
W. Roehll
P. Hollihan
M. Barnhorst Rosado
J. Rosado
M. Bamhorst
R. Rosen
C. Martin
S. Ross
R. Freeman
G. Ruoff
T. Nelson
J. Sacco
E. Ball
A. Samal
J. Schomburg
J. Sandberg
J. Lafave
V Savin
R. Clifton
S. Schaefer
A. Fekete
C. A. Mather
R. Schneider
W. Schneider
D. Schulman
S. Mercer
T. Ullig
A. Seals
A. Holt
H. Seide
N. Mather
G. Shah
P. Witt
G. B. Shah
A. Shalaby
M. Seese
J. Shanes
J. Fleets
E. Shaoulian
A. Hren
K. Sheikh
T. Hengerer
H. Shih
J. Browning
M. Shoukfeh
L. Stephenson
T. Siler
M. Champagne
P. Simpson
R. Meyer
N. Singh
K. Turner
G. A. Cumming
V Singh
M. Nelson
R. Skierka
B. Hughes
S. Smith
R. Keene
R. Smith
P. Hodnett
S. Spangenthal
L. Thomason
M. Sperling
E. Vasquez
E. Spivack
P. McCartney
M. Liu
A. Steljes
C. Cox
N. Henderson
R. Struble
T. Vittitow
D. Suresh
J. Frost
V Swerchowsky
D. Freemyer
I Szulawski
S. Herwehe
N. Tahirkheli
K. Springer
T. Takata
T. Bruton
J. Talano
L. Leo
D. Corchado
F. L. Hollywood
M. Tatarko
M. Swauger
K. Tawney
K. Dastoli
S. Teague
K. Young
H. Tee
T. Mitchell
J. Teixeira
D. Southam
M. Torres
N. Romero
P. Tucker
L. Salas
J. Updegrove
K. Hanna
T. X. Corsicana
J. Val-Mejias
Gonzalez K. Harrelson
K. S. Wichita
D. Vemireddy
T. Cardoza
S. Verma
T. Parsons
R. Vicari
K. Warren
N. Vijay
M. Washam
M. Vossler
S. Kilcup
R. Walsh
K. Renaud
S. Ward
T. Locklear
F. L. Chipley
F. Waxman
G. Sanchez
R. Weiss
J. Westcott
C. Truva
D. Williams
C. Gibson
R. Williams
C. Dowling
G. A. Waycross
J. Willis
S. VonGerichten
K. Wood
E. Capasso-Gulve
S. Worley
S. Pointer
S. Yarows
T. Sheehan
M. Yasin
S. Preston
J. Yi
B. Dongas
K. Yousuf
M. Fisher
B. Zakhary
S. Curtis
S. Zeig
T. Mason
C. Zellner
M. Harden
E. Roper
M. Waseem
M. Grammer
2015 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
37.0 (36.0), pp. 2510.0-2519.0
26 0 0 0 0 0 26
25. Prognostic Implications of Achieving an N-Terminal Pro-B-Type Natriuretic Peptide Level < 1000 pg/ml in Patients With Heart Failure: Data From PARADIGM-HF Michael R. Zile
John J. McMurray
Milton Packer
Jean L. Rouleau
Karl Swedberg
Akshay S. Desai
Iain Squire
Antonio S. Sibulo
Dragos Vinereanu
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Jianjian Gong
Victor C. Shi
Margaret F. Prescott
Scott D. Solomon
2015 JOURNAL OF CARDIAC FAILURE
8.0 (21.0), pp. S106-S107
7 1 0 0 0 0 8
26. Geographic variations in the PARADIGM-HF heart failure trial Soren Lund Kristensen
Felipe Martinez
Pardeep S. Jhund
Juan Luis Arango
Jan Belohlavek
Sergey Boytsov
Walter Cabrera
Efrain Gomez
Albert A. Hagege
Jun Huang
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Ivan Mendoza
Michele Senni
Iain B. Squire
Dragos Vinereanu
Raymond Ching-Chiew Wong
Jianjian Gong
Martin P. Lefkowitz
Adel R. Rizkala
Jean L. Rouleau
Victor C. Shi
Scott D. Solomon
Karl Swedberg
Michael R. Zile
Milton Packer
John J. V. McMurray
2016 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
41.0 (37.0), pp. 3167.0-+
86 0 0 0 0 0 86
27. Prognostic factors of in-hospital mortality in all comers with ST elevation myocardial infarction undergoing primary percutaneous coronary intervention Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Chaiyasith Wongwipaporn
Burabha Pussadhamma
2016 HEART ASIA
2.0 (8.0), pp. 13.0-17.0
11 0 0 0 0 0 11
28. A clinical evaluation of the XIENCE V everolimus eluting stent in the treatment of patients with coronary artery disease: Result from Thailand Registry - XIENCE V performance evaluation (THRIVE study) Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pavit Pienvichit
Srun Kuanprasert
Navin Suraphakdee
Arintaya Phromminikul
2017 INDIAN HEART JOURNAL
2.0 (69.0), pp. 165.0-169.0
2 0 0 0 0 0 2
29. Cardiovascular Efficacy and Safety of Bococizumab in High-Risk Patients P. M. Ridker
J. Revkin
P. Amarenco
R. Brunell
M. Curto
F. Civeira
M. Flather
R. J. Glynn
J. Gregoire
J. W. Jukema
Y. Karpov
J. J. P. Kastelein
W. Koenig
A. Lorenzatti
P. Manga
U. Masiukiewicz
M. Miller
A. Mosterd
J. Murin
J. C. Nicolau
S. Nissen
P. Ponikowski
R. D. Santos
P. F. Schwartz
H. Soran
H. White
R. S. Wright
M. Vrablik
C. Yunis
C. L. Shear
J. -C. Tardif
Diego Conde
David Colquhoun
Luc Missault
Jean Gregoire
Runlin Gao
Miguel Urina
Miroslav Solar
Henrik Kjaerulf Jensen
Diederick Grobbee
Markku Savolainen
Francois Schiele
Gilles Montalescot
Istvan Edes
Gavin Blake
Chaim Lotan
Aldo Maggioni
Stefano Savonitto
Cheol Whan Lee
Jose Luis Leiva Pons
Gheorghe-Andrei Dan
Jordi Bruguera Cortada
Linda Mellbin
Thomas Kahan
Stephane Noble
Juey-Jen Hwang
Piyamitr Sritara
Lale Tokgozoglu
Jim Revkin
Lisa Tarasenko
Jeffrey S. Borer
Henry Black
Rafael Carmena
Karen L. Furie
John McMurray
James Neaton
Faiez Zannad
Blair O'Neill
Francine Welty
Robert McNamara
Hyung Chun
J. Dawn Abbott
Daniel Jacoby
Craig McPherson
Farid Jadbabaie
Duane Pinto
Louise McCullough
Isaac E. Silverman
Lauren H. Sansing
Jennifer Dearborn-Tomazos
Joanne Foody
Joseph Schindler
Gregory Piazza
Anjan Chakrabarti
Yuri Pride
Eli Gelfand
Dan Baultrukonis
Sandip Chaudhuri
Robert Frederich
Margot Johnson
Khurshid Mridha
Coralie Powell
Ellen Wang
Caimiao Wei
Patricia Anderson
Marjorie Buonanno
Charlotte Epsley
Barbara Evans
Martina Frolova
Martina Goetsch
Diane Hessinger
Edson Ikehara
Karen Ivanac
Jan Kizko
Kim Le
Christine McNally-Dufort
Tamara Morocco
Sharayu Nadkarni
Thor Nissen
Regina Nye
Raphael Pak
Debbie Pence
Patricia Redifer
Whitney Schwartz
Catherine Sattler
Robin Schade
Beth Sullivan
John Wegner
C. A. Alvarez
N. Budassi
D. R. Vogel
H. Avaca
D. G. Conde
C. C. C. J. Estol
E. Gelersztein
J. A. Glenny
A. R. Hershson
R. L. Bruno
L. E. Maffei
J. M. P. Soler
C. J. Zaidman
G. S. Carnero
H. R. Colombo
H. O. Jure
H. A. Luquez
H. R. Ramos
J. H. Resk
M. M. Rusculleda
M. R. Ulla
A. Caccavo
E. F. Farias
L. M. M. Wenetz
P. R. F. Cabella
J. A. Cuadrado
M. Chahin
I. J. Mackinnon
R. B. S. Zarandon
J. Schmidberg
A. A. Fernandez
O. Montana
O. R. Codutti
V. M. Gorosito
N. Maldonado
J. Sala
R. A. L. De La Fuente
T. E. S. Casabella
J. P. A. Di Gennaro
R. A. A. Guerrero
M. S. Alvarez
M. Berli
C. E. Botta
E. E. Montenegro
M. L. Vico
A. Begg
R. Lehman
C. P. Gilfillan
M. d'Emden
T. P. Markovic
D. Sullivan
C. Aroney
S. N. Stranks
D. S. Crimmins
M. Arstall
W. Van Gaal
T. Davis
P. E. Aylward
J. Amerena
M. William
J. Proietto
P. W. Purnell
B. Singh
K. W. Arya
A. M. Dart
D. Colquhoun
P. Thompson
S. M. Davis
P. A. Carroll
F. De Looze
R. Jayasinghe
R. Bhindi
I. Buysschaert
T. Sarens
P. van de Borne
B. P. Scott
J. Roosen
F. Cools
L. H. Missault
C. Debroye
D. F. Schoors
G. Hollanders
H. H. Schroe
J. De Sutter
K. Hermans
M. Carlier
P. van Landegem
J. Verwerft
T. Mulleners
M. D. Delforge
V. Soufflet
I. Elegeert
O. S. Descamps
S. Janssens
R. C. Lemmens
P. Desfontaines
A. Scheen
S. Heijmans
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
S. G. Carlier
D. Faes
B. Alzand
S. Keuleers
L. De Wolf
J. Thoeng
L. De Bruyne
M. O. N. de Santos
J. S. Felicio
C. A. F. Areas
E. L. Figueiredo
Y. L. Michalaros
F. C. Neuenschwander
G. Reis
J. A. Saad
A. P. M. Kormann
C. V. Nascimento
D. B. Precoma
E. Abib
F. R. dos Santos
Y. G. Mello
J. F. K. Saraiva
R. L. Rech
R. Cerci
J. A. R. Fortes
P. R. F. Rossi
F. A. de Lima e Silva
M. Hissa
R. P. Silva
W. K. S. B. de Souza
F. V. Guimaraes Filho
O. C. Mangili
M. S. M. de Oliveira Paiva
R. Tumelero
J. A. M. Abrantes
P. R. Caramori
O. P. Dutra
P. E. Leaes
E. R. Manenti
C. A. Polanczyk
F. A. Bandeira e Farias
J. B. X. Junior de Moraes
L. A. Russo
A. R. Alves
M. D. A. Dracoulakis
L. E. F. Ritt
W. F. Saporito
A. H. Herdy
L. N. Maia
M. V. B. B. Sternieri
J. C. A. Ayoub
H. T. Bianco
F. A. da Costa
F. G. Eliaschewitz
F. A. H. Fonseca
E. R. Nakandakare
T. C. P. Bonansea
N. M. S. Castro
P. G. M. de Barros e Silva
P. Smith
R. V. Botelho
E. S. Resende
D. S. G. Barbieri
M. E. Hernandes
H. Bajaj
P. Beaudry
J. C. Berlingieri
T. J. Salter
B. Ajala
T. J. Anderson
A. Nanji
S. Pandey
D. Desrosiers
D. Gaudet
G. Moran
M. A. Csanadi
E. StAmour
S. Cusimano
F. A. Halperin
M. Babapulle
S. Vizel
J. Petrella
J. D. Spence
N. Gupta
G. Tellier
R. Bourgeois
J. C. Gregoire
T. Wesson
R. Zadra
D. Y. Twum-Barima
J. Y. Cha
M. C. Hartleib
J. Bergeron
G. Chouinard
T. P. McPherson
G. Searles
S. R. Peterson
A. Mukherjee
S. Lepage
J. R. Conway
S. M. Kouz
D. Dion
Y. Pesant
S. S. Cheung
R. M. Goldenberg
R. Aronson
A. K. Gupta
M. O'Mahoney
L. Pliamm
I. Teitelbaum
G. N. Hoag
I. J. Nadra
Z. Yared
L. C. Yao
T. Nguyen
K. K. Saunders
Y. Li
D. Wang
J. Li
X. Yang
Y. Du
G. Wang
P. Yang
X. Zhang
P. Xu
Y. Zhao
J. Chen
S. Li
W. Li
L. Zhang
Y. Zhu
Y. Zhang
C. Zhou
Y. Wang
F. Liu
Y. Ma
Z. Ti
X. Zeng
Y. Zhou
G. Cui
D. Li
L. Xue
J. Jiang
Y. Lian
Y. He
J. A. Mendoza
J. A. C. Bonfanti
F. A. T. Dada
M. A. Urina-Triana
W. R. B. Rodriguez
M. L. J. Sanchez
H. Y. Lozno
E. H. Triana
R. M. S. Arambula
A. E. Rico-Carrillo
H. J. H. Gallo
J. S. V. Catano
F. G. M. Jattin
J. A. R. Plazas
J. E. F. Gomez
R. Botero-Lopez
N. I. J. Gomez
C. F. J. Munoz
S. V. Pelaez
A. M. Eraso
A. R. B. Goyes
L. Elbl
N. Fiserova
J. Vesely
B. Wasserburger
V. Blaha
J. Vojacek
P. Maskova
M. Hutyra
J. Vrkoc
T. Hala
P. Vodnansky
P. Bocek
R. Cifkova
V. Bufka
R. Ceska
M. Machkova
E. Zidkova
M. Lukac
T. Mikusova
I. Kellnerova
L. Kuchar
R. Ferkl
V. Cech
S. Zemek
Z. Monhart
F. Davidsen
A. Joensen
A. S. Lihn
T. K. Rasmussen
H. Wiggers
L. M. Lindgren
U. Schmidt
S. Galatius
H. Sillesen
J. Bronnum Schou
K. K. Thomsen
S. Urhammer
J. Jeppensen
M. Schou
O. May
R. Steffensen
W. B. Nielsen
T. Nielesen
J. M. Jepsen
A. Rai
R. Sykulski
L. T. Andersen
H. Rickers
L. Frost
Js Lomholdt
K. Egstrup
S. Wermuth
C. Klausen
J. Lassus
A. Palomaki
J. Khari
T. Tatlisumak
S. Kekki
E. Vanttinen
A. Strandberg
M. Valtonen
S. M. Sia
O. Nerg
M. Puhakka
M. Savolainen
J. Strand
M. Timonen
J. Levola
L. Arstila
J. Taurio
I. Kantola
J. Suomi
K. Humaloja
K. Askonen
F. Schiele
I. Sibon
G. Zemour
P. Goube
C. Petit
Z. Chati
G. Range
F. Rabahi
R. Rihani
C. Bergerot
F. Roubille
A. Boye
V. Probst
E. Ferrari
G. Cayla
E. Thouvenot
N. Delarche
T. Couffinhal
D. Coisne
F. Paillard
M. Elbaz
E. Decoulx
D. Angoulvant
B. Agraou
S. Caudmont
J. Berrouschot
B. Lauer
I. Schoell
D. Trenk
K-M Derwahl
A. Khariouzov
F. Proepper
P. Stawowy
U. Da Stephan
J. Stoessel
H-F Voehringer
T. Dorsel
C. Stellbrink
A. Rinke
J. Northroff
H. Bourhaial
M. Stratmann
T. Wetzel
C. Axthelm
A. Guenzel
I. Weigmann
M. Faghih
D. Hagemann
A. Schaefer
D. Weber
J. Luedemann
C. Contzen
M. O. Kornmann
B. Winkelmann
J. Simon
S. Felix
C. Brauer
U. Laufs
E. Schmidt
I. Marten
M. Licka
J. Heisters
K. F. Appel
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
C. Klein
E. F. von Hodenberg
O. Maus
H. Sigal
H. Taeschner
P. Schwimmbeck
B. Lemke
C. Perings
G. Illies
A. Pfuetzner
P. Salbach
C. Hengstenberg
A. Kohler
H. Mudra
T. Behnke
M. Baar
M. Jeserich
G. Scholz
I. Naudts
H. Voller
H-J Herrmann
C. B. von Engelhardt
S. Gerke
L. Pohlmeier
T. Schaufele
J. Woehrle
A. Al-Zoebi
T. Horacek
E. Peterfai
V. Kemeny
F. Lakatos
E. Bod
P. Andrassy
P. Andreka
T. Balo
Z. Davidovits
Z. Laszlo
K. Nagy
A. Papp
A. Somogyi
E. Toldy-Schedel
A. Vertes
P. Voros
G. Paragh
T. Martyin
C. Hajdu
L. Deak
K. Farago
A. Nagy
R. Kirschner
Z. Koszegi
Z. Zilahi
K. Toth
I. Wittmann
D. Bajcsi
I. Reiber
L. Toth
B. Benczur
L. Nagy
T. Sydo
G. Lupkovics
T. Oroszlan
P. Crean
N. G. Mahon
B. McAdam
B. MacNeill
A. Katz
D. Tsalihin
A. Vazan
A. Eitan
B. S. Lewis
D. Gavish
J. Wainstein
O. Mosenzon
M. Mosseri
V. Vishlitzky
S. Atar
W. B. Nseir
H. Brenner
A. Elis
S. Fuchs
I. Shimon
A. Solodky
A. Goldhaber
D. Tanne
H. Knobler
O. H. Kracoff
O. Hussein
E. Auriel
E. Chorin
T. Sharir
R. Bitzur
M. Shechter
R. Antonicelli
E. Franceschini
M. Porcu
G. Sesti
S. Maggiolini
A. Salvioni
P. P. Filardi
B. Trimarco
M. Averna
L. Pasqualini
M. Pirro
M. Pantaleoni
G. Piovaccari
M. Arca
F. Fedele
L. Roncon
M. Anselmi
P. Sganzerla
G. Morocutti
E. Bonora
A. L. Dimas
G. A. L. Esperon
E. Morales-Villegas
J. M. R. Isunza
L. G. M. Beltran
C. A. A. Molina
D. K. Garcia
L. A. N. Ruiz
L. S. Reyna
M. O. De los Rios Ibarra
J. R. L. Soto
M. Gonzalez-Ortiz
M. Herrera-Marmolejo
S. A. J. Ramos
G. A. Ramos-Lopez
C. A. Stobschinski
C. A. AguilarSalinas
M. Alpizar-Salazar
M. Jimenez-Sanchez
J. H. Sanchez Mijangos
E. R. Elizondo Moreno
A. Garcia Castillo
P. A. Garcia Hernandez
J. G. Gonzalez-Gonzalez
C. M. Riojas Charles
H. G. Valdez Lopez
P. L. Nuriulu Escobar
A. Lechuga Martin del Campo
B. E. Castro Montes
A. Mendez Bucio
I. Rodriguez-Briones
G. Torre Amione
R. Violante Ortiz
R. I. Luna Ceballos
E. Lopez Rosas
W. A. Bax
M. Alhakim
A. van de Wiel
S-S Liem
R. G. E. J. Groutars
J-P R. Herrman
G. K. Hovingh
M. L. van de Wetering
N. van Royen
B. E. Groenemeijer
G. Hoedemaker
J. Schaap
E. Ronner
M. Angun
A. T. Mairuhu
A. P. Van Alem
F. M. A. C. Martens
J. A. Heijmeriks
J. M. C. van Hal
M. W. Schoofs
F. R. den Hartog
S. Kentgens
J. C. Post
J. W. Louwerenburg
P. van Rossum
E. P. Viergever
S. H. Donders
P. W. Kamphuisen
E. van Beek
R. Nijmeijer
T. Lenderink
T. Schreuder
A. F. Kuijper
S. H. The
J. J. Van Het Hof-Wiersma
P. Tichelaar
I. Westerndorp
R. W. Breedveld
T. J. Romer
K. Bogaard
P. Van Koningsbruggen
A. A. Kroon
P. A. Hoogslag
B. J. Rensing
E. Cramer
J. J. Remmen
N. P. Riksen
M. J. Bokern
M. C. Cabezas
H. Mulder
P. R. Nierop
W. W. van Kempen
S. K. Zoet-Nugteren
M. E. van Daele
H. P. Swart
C. T. van der Zwaan
W. R. Hermans
M. Magro
R. M. A. van de Wal
R. J. Hassink
F. L. Visseren
A. Veenendaal
C. De Nooijer
R. P. Troquay
B. P. Imholz
P. van der Meer
Rieuwk P. Visser
R. J. van Leendert
M. A. Gosselink
J. Baker
J. R. Benatar
J. Kerr
J. R. Pryke
R. S. Scott
G. D. Millar-Corte
M. Williams
B. Montgomery
D. J. Venter
I. F. Ternouth
S. C. DeCaigney
H. H. Hart
A. Corin
P. I. Garden
D. Sheahan
Sc A. Harding
J. Korecki
J. Supronik
M. Styczkiewicz
R. Bijata-Bronisz
T. Rusicka
M. Walczak
Z. Krolikowski
J. Ostrowski
M. Lukaszewicz
M. Przekwas-Jaruchowska
B. Zieba
P. Miekus
A. Orkwiszewska-Nalewajko
M. Piepiorka
P. Kubalski
K. Wychota
E. Blach
A. Ochala
B. Okopien
D. Wronska
M. Janion
D. Czarnecka
J. Kolodziejczyk
M. Konieczynska
K. Landa
E. Mirek-Bryniarska
M. Necki
D. A. Pasternak
P. Rozpondek
J. Trebacz
J. Walczewska
M. Sidor
M. Broncel
J. Drozdz
M. Kosmider
M. SaryuszWolska
D. Kucharska
E. Opalinska
Z. Pijanowski
I. Wozniak
K. Banaszkiewicz
A. Klecha
M. Horodecki
J. Piskorz-Wapinska
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
M. H. Kim
D-K Kim
B. R. Cho
K-S Kim
S-H Her
S. Y. Lee
M. Y. Rhee
K. Kim
W-C Kang
D. H. Kim
Y-S Cho
S. H. Kim
C. W. Lee
S. J. Rim
S-J Tahk
H. K. Jeon
J. Yoon
M. Mociran
C. F. Pop
B. Minescu
L. D. Andrei
M. Radoi
A. Calin
R. M. Ciomag
I. Copaci
G. A. Dan
A-G Fruntelata
M. Popescu
S. Tivadar
G. Roman
R. I. Avram
C. V. Mistodie
M. Morosanu
A. R. Popa
M. L. Popescu
M. S. Popoviciu
A. Tase
M. Busegeanu
A. Popescu
I. Szilagyi
C. N. Sitterli-Natea
D. M. Maximov
M. Munteanu
G. D. Negrisanu
A. Kuzin
D. Popov
J. Shapovalova
E. Vishneva
E. Shutemova
E. Pasechnik
E. Bogdanov
N. Khasanov
O. L. Barbarash
O. A. Shangina
N. Tarasov
O. Solonev
E. Kosmacheva
M. A. Chernyatina
M. Ginzburg
A. Blokhin
N. Bulanova
O. M. Drapkina
I. G. Gordeev
I. A. Libov
N. Lomakin
E. Panchenko
Z. S. Shogenov
D. Zateyshchikov
G. Klein
I. Motylev
D. I. Belenkiy
A. Demin
K. Y. Nikolaev
V. Oleynikov
K. Zrazhevskiy
I. Katelnitskiy
L. Khaisheva
S. Aksentiev
A. Nedoshivin
V. B. Popova
A. S. Agafina
M. Ballyuzek
E. Baranova
N. Burova
S. Eryshev
A. Filippov
B. M. Goloshchekin
V. Konstantinov
V. A. Kostenko
V. I. Simanenkov
A. Volkova
D. Duplyakov
O. Reshetko
Y. Shvarts
V. A. Kuznetsov
Y. G. Samoylova
V. Tolkacheva
S. V. Shalaev
A. L. Khokhlov
A. Malygin
N. P. Shilkina
V. V. Yakusevich
R. Margoczy
V. Zubek
A. Dzupina
J. Dubrava
K. Dulkova
L. Fabryova
L. Gaspar
G. Kamensky
M. Kokles
K. Raslova
I. Soosova
J. Stevlik
J. Strbova
J. Sumbal
R. Uhliar
J. Micik
J. Truban
J. Fedacko
E. Pastrnakova
D. Pella
F. Fazekas
V. Ambrovicova
P. Kycina
E. Martinka
J. Nociar
M. Belicova
M. Banik
D. Kanderkova
M. Hranai
T. Duris
B. Krahulec
J. Benacka
D. Vinanska
E. Roskova
D. Skripova
V. Macek
B. Vohnout
I. Buganova
J. M. Engelbrecht
M. M. Pretorius
I. O. Ebrahim
J. Bayat
S. Ganesh
N. Ranjith
T. F. Coetzer
A. Jacovides
L. A. Distiller
F. S. Hellig
I. V. Engelbrecht
A. A. Mahomed
S. C. Blignault
L. J. Burgess
H. J. Kotze
E. van Nieuwenhuizen
D. B. Musungaie
S. Emanuel
E. van der Walt
C. E. Pretorius
J. S. Roos
S. M. Roux
A. E. Badat
L. Fouche
Y. A. K. Vahed
D. Jansen van Resburg
L. J. van Zyl
A. Soto Gonzalez
J. L. Diaz
T. Segura
M. Botella Serrano
J. Botas Rodrigues
J. M. Molto-Jorda
J. R. R. Dominguez Escribano
F. Sogorb Garri
J. L. Blanco Coronado
M. S. Gaztambide Saenz
C. Brotons Cuixart
X. Garcia-Moll Marimon
J. D. Gonzalbez Morgaez
O. Maisterra Santos
J. Roquer Gonzalez
J. Sobrino-Martinez
J. E. Chueca Fernandez
S. Narejos
S. Suarez Garcia
P. Perez Martinez
R. Figueras Camos
V. Medrano Martinez
D. Bellido Guerrero
F. Martinez Deben
A. Vila Belmonte
J. D. Mediavilla Garcia
J. A. Romero Hinojosa
E. Martorell Mateu
A. R. Cequier Fillat
X. Pinto Sala
R. Adroer Martori
M. Bueno Diez
C. Lopez Cano
F. Worner Diz
C. Gonzalez Juanatey
L. A. Alvarez-Sala Walther
J. De Dios Garcia Diaz
J. Garcia Puig
E. Jodar Gimeno
I. Plaza Perez
C. Suarez-Fernandez
J. Tunon
J. L. Zamorano Gomez
M. A. Brito Sanfiel
J. M. Escudier Villa
M. de Mora Martin
M. Dominguez Lopez
J. M. Hernandez Garcia
F. J. Tinahones Madueno
M. Perez Paredes
J. Aracil Villar
M. J. Barreda Gonzalez
T. V. Ripoll Vera
S. Tofe Povedano
J. Sanchez Alvarez
L. Martinez Via
A. Robles Iniesta
L. Masana
E. Vinyoles Bargallo
C. Calvo Gomez
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
J. M. Cruz Fernandez
C. De La Cuesta Mayor
S. Duran Garcia
M. D. Jimenez Hernandez
C. Morales Portillo
O. Muniz Grijalvo
R. De Castro
E. Taverna Llaurado
J. M. Pons Amate
M. Terns Riera
F. Civeira Murillo
C. Linderfalk
D. Curiac
K. Saldeen-Nilehn
P. Koskinen
P. Khalili
I. Tortensson
C-J Lindholm
A. Luts
P. T. Koskinen
A. Gottsater
B. E. Persson
T. Mooe
H. Larnefeldt
K. Boman
M. Crisby
G. Rasmanis
B-O Tengmark
N. Witt
E. Hagstrom
J. Viklund
C. Muller
F. Mach
M. Burnier
D. Nanchen
G. Wuerzner
M. Banyai
T. Moccetti
A. R. Miserez
S. Bilz
K. Weber
W-T Lai
K-C Chang
K-C Ueng
W-C Tsai
C-E Chiang
C. Hou
D. Pei
R. Krittayaphong
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Srimahachota
A. Boonyavarakul
W. Jintapakorn
H. Gullu
E. Onrat
A. F. Erkan
D. Demirci
R. Sari
C. Ceyhan
H. Ari
M. Araz
M. Degertekin
O. Goktekin
A. Y. Uresin
Z. Yigit
B. Akdeniz
A. Comlekci
M. Kayikcioglu
T. Sahin
T. Ozcan
E. Durakoglugil
N. Asamoah-Owusu
R. Reed
A. Bakhai
L. Dixon
R. Sharma
A. A. Avornyo
A. F. Jones
G. Lip
R. Clark
M. Banerjee
J. Wakeling
C. Arden
M. D. Blagden
P. Walukiewica
A. Marshall
T. G. Maxwell
A. E. Gunstone
H. H. Kadr
R. Patle
I. Arif
P. S. Jhund
G. McKaig
F. Douglas
L. Mierzejewski
W. Turner
T. Sathyapalan
P. Ivan
A. Manoj
S. Rice
D. J. Collier
D. R. Nair
S. Thom
G. Fiore
M. De Belder
D. Price
J. Sobolewska
S. Martin
A. Takhar
A. Moriarty
V. Kondagunta
T. Myhill
J. M. Gibson
J. T. Cecil
J. Halcox
N. Annamalai
D. A. Gorog
T. McCormack
N. Pegge
A. Field
F. Adams
J. J. Klein
R. S. Busch
E. M. Bretton
N. Jaffrani
A. Salacata
A. Assadourian
H. S. Gogia
C. K. Dyke
M. Rubenfire
L. K. Essandoh
J. A. Welker
G. Ledesma
S. Lupovitch
J. P. Delgado
E. L. Hendrix
A. A. Quyyumi
R. A. Riesenberg
D. G. Robertson
D. L. Weinstein
R. Weiss
L. Casaubon
R. S. Gammon
H. S. Brar
G. D. Bittar
T. T. Guarnieri
C. S. Incer
A. M. Quraishi
S. Saeed
M. Albert
R. P. Sotolongo
J. V. Bernard
R. P. Karlsbergg
N. E. Lepor
W. E. Kirby
B. McLean
A. P. Miller
F. Ovalle
J. C. Townsend
P. L. Beckett
W. B. Eaves
S. H. West
E. J. Kosinski
S. W. Zarich
S. S. Mahal
K. Maw
K. M. Maynard
J. C. Chen
J. Gelormini
D. W. Gottlieb
N. W. Gabra
P. Narayan
J. Sparks
J. C. Field
V. L. Willits
M. B. O'Steen
J. A. Pasquini
J. W. Sensebrenner
S. A. Yarows
L. Hiotis
T. J. Jagielo
D. J. Levinson
P. M. Diller
D. J. Kereiakes
T. A. Turner
S. Vincent
A. D. Camp
P. S. Denker
M. B. Manning
M. B. Rocco
H. B. Stamps
J. R. Strader
K. T. Uusinarkaus
J. D. Kennett
S. B. Leichter
D. L. McNeil
D. R. Schumacher
A. R. Chang
H. S. Ellison
J. D. Updegrove
G. S. Hamroff
J. S. Kay
I. E. Marar
E. Flores
S. Saini
S. Abdullah
M. R. Berk
S. Fordan
P. H. Joshi
P. A. A. McCullough
R. D. Reynolds
J. Rosenstock
R. A. Sachson
N. Shammas
G. J. Fishbein
W. J. Randall
D. A. Henderson
M. L. Nash
B. A. Barker
S. S. Cohen
B. Seidman
L. L. Odekirk
R. S. Grillo
L. M. Martinez
P. Multani
L. K. Alwine
J. F. McGarvey
M. E. Mollerus
A. B. Miller
L. W. Kotek
M. Changlani
S. H. Zavaro
F. Munoz
P. M. Mehta
R. J. Helm
N. Z. Farhat
R. Farsad
T. J. Raoof
J. H. Shultz
J. G. Geohas
M. A. Allaw
A. Dela Llana
J. E. Gutmann
A. T. Inzerello
P. Alappat
A. R. George
T. M. Haddad
M. J. Lillestol
R. Grodman
J. H. Peniston
K. Wadud
B. Garcia
M. E. Hamilton
S. Lerman
D. E. Perloff
A. Graff
S. Saxena
O. P. Alvarado
A. Malik
R. D. Reddy
G. Kinzfogl
G. M. Cornett
P. C. Norwood
J. M. Gilbert
J. G. Willis
F. McGrew
S. Sharma
M. A. Castro
F. H. Cucher
I. M. Altafullah
S. Khurana
T. J. Knutson
S. J. Kinnaman
T. Stuckey
K. K. Pudi
R. K. Mayfield
G. S. Funk
W. A. Nixon
I. Dor
B. E. Boyett
S. Srivastava
A. M. Elosegui
S. M. Isserman
H. B. Cheek
S. D. Promisloff
L. F. Tami
S. Zeig
D. Fitz-Patrick
K. N. Dave
A. Ahmad
S. Arain
C. M. Ballantyne
A. Doshi
S. E. El Hafi
J. Feldman
V. G. Fragoso
T. Gilford
A. S. Hoffman
J. E. Pouzar
K. Vivekananthan
S. H. Ansari
R. A. Strzinek
T. A. Crater
J. G. Robinson
J. J. Fulmer
A. M. Patel
E. S. Pereira
M. A. Stich
S. Sultan
G. Geskin
G. E. Ruoff
E. Gillespie
K. A. Bybee
P. M. Moriarty
V. Savin
J. M. Agaiby
M. B. Melucci
C. M. Jantzi
E. Davidson
W. B. Smith
C. B. Treasure
P. H. Wakefield
K. Deck
M. A. Edris
R. M. Gilmore
M. K. Seep
J. L. Andersen
R. O. Detweiler
J. C. Rosenfeld
D. J. Strobl
J. P. Steinhoff
A. Adams
R. Estevez
C. J. Molin
C. Y. Kim
J. Dy
K. E. Fox
N. R. Farris
J. D. Wayne
R. T. Whitney
P. M. Randhawa
D. M. Mego
L. MacDolnald
R. P. Caputo
R. Rigolosi
B. VanNatta
T. R. Pacheco
M. El-Shahawy
E. J. Gonzalez
M. J. Guice
R. S. Cherlin
H. E. Bays
M. Shoukfeh
F. H. Morris
J. Loy
S. K. Vora
P. K. Staab
A. Frisoli
M. A. Kimmel
A. J. Cohen
C. B. Green
L. Whitlock
D. J. Butuk
M. J. McCartney
L. R. Ables
R. Acosta
J. G. Alvarez
C. M. Barrera
O. Benitez
R. A. Berenguer
C. F. Breton
R. Chiong
M. I. Delgado
A. Dufreny
J. A. Fialkow
S. Franczek
J. J. Frias
C. Iglesias
L. Landron-Garcia
S. N. Llerena
R. F. Martinez
A. A. Miranda
J. A. Morytko
I. J. Rodriguez
R. Sotolongo
A. Suarez-Sarmiento
A. E. Terrelonge
C. E. Vaca
J. M. Venereo
C. Verdeza
M. L. Zeno
S. Chilka
W. R. Felten
A. N. Hartman
S. S. Shayani
D. Duprez
T. Knickelbine
J. D. Chambers
C. L. Cone
R. Broughton
M. C. Napoli
B. L. Seaton
S. K. Smith
M. A. Reedy
M. K. Kesani
P. R. Nicol
S. O. Stringam
J. V. Talano
O. Barnum
V. Desai
M. Montero
R. K. Jacks
J. B. Kostis
J. G. Owen
S. K. Makam
I. Grosman
J. A. Underberg
B. E. Masri
S. S. Peters
J. Serje
M. J. J. Lenhard
R. Glover
C. F. Paraboschi
E. H. Lim
L. Connery
W. Kipgen
P. Bravo
M. J. DiGiovanna
H. Tayoum
J. D. Gabriel
M. K. Ariani
M. F. Robinson
P. C. Clemens
C. N. Corder
B. Schifferdecker
N. K. Tahirkheli
R. T. Hurling
M. S. Rendell
V. Shivaswamy
I-J Madu
C. F. Dahl
K. Ayesu
C. Kim
M. B. Barettella
H. A. Jamidar
S. A. Bloom
K. N. Vora
S. T. Ong
G. Aggarwala
G. Sack
K. Blaze
P. Krichmar
A. Murcia
M. Teltser
Y. Villaman-Bencosme
I. E. Fahdi
D. G. Williams
E. L. Lain
H. L. Garcia
S. N. Karim
D. M. Francyk
M. B. Gordon
B. A. Palchick
M. E. McKenzie
M. P. Gimness
J. Greiff
L. Ruiz-R
J. B. Vazquez-Tanus
D. Schlager
T. Connelly
E. Soroka
W. L. Hastings
D. J. O'Dea
D. A. Purdy
B. Jackson
M. L. Arcanese
J. E. Strain
J. F. Schmedtje
M. G. Davis
A. Labroo
S. Prasada
D. L. Scott
G. Vukotic
N. Akhtar
D. C. Larsen
J. M. Rhudy
J. S. Zebrack
S. R. Bailey
D. C. Grant
A. Mora
J. A. Perez
R. G. Reyes
J. C. Sutton
D. M. Brandon
B. P. First
Brian
J. A. Risser
J. Claudio
W. L. Figueroa-Cruz
M. A. Sosa-Padilla
A. E. Tan
M. A. Traboulssi
N. C. Morcos
L. A. Glaser
C. E. Bredlau
M. J. Ramos
D. D. Kandath
E. Kaluski
L. Akright
K. W. Rictor
T. M. Pluto
P. R. Hermany
B. Bellingar
G. B. Clark
J. N. Herrod
M. Goisse
M. Hook
P. Barrington
J. D. Lentz
D. K. Singal
G. P. Gleason
R. S. Lipetz
T. N. Schuchard
J. H. Bonner
L. B. Forgosh
G. C. Lefebvre
B. E. Pierpoint
D. M. Radin
S. R. Stoller
N. Segall
S. A. Shah
D. S. Ramstad
J. M. Nisnisan
J. M. Trippett
S. A. Benjamin
J-C Labissiere
A. N. Nashed
M. Maaieh
A. A. Aslam
M. Mandviwala
M. J. Budoff
W. J. French
J. J. Vlach
P. DeStefano
C. J. Bayron
N. J. Fraser
J. H. Sandberg
T. C. Fagan
B. C. Peart
P. G. Suryanarayana
D. K. Gupta
M. W. Lee
B. D. Bertolet
P. A. Hartley
M. Kelberman
B. Behmanesh
R. J. Buynak
R. H. Chochinov
A. A. Steinberg
H. Chandna
K. R. Bjasker
R. L. Perlman
E. M. Ball
J. Pock
S. Singh
D. Baldari
Sr Kaster
J. P. Lovell
B. S. Horowitz
T. A. Gorman
D. N. Pham
J. S. Landzberg
K. I. Mootoo
E. Moon
J. Krawczyk
A. D. Alfieri
M. J. Janik
D. M. Herrington
R. N. Koilpillai
A. R. Waxler
D. A. Hoffman
Z. H. Sahul
Barry Gumbiner
Anne Cropp
Kayo Fujita
Pamela Garzone
Keiji Imai
Matteo Levisetti
David Plowchalk
Stephen Sasson
Judy Skaggs
Kevin Sweeney
John Vincent
2017 NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE
16.0 (376.0), pp. 1527.0-1539.0
245 0 0 0 0 0 245
30. Impact of Spontaneous Extracranial Bleeding Events on Health State Utility in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: Results from the ENGAGE AF-TIMI 48 Trial Kaijun Wang
Haiyan Li
Winghan J. Kwong
Elliott M. Antman
Christian T. Ruff
Robert P. Giugliano
David J. Cohen
Elizabeth A. Magnuson
O. Vogelmann
C. Gonzalez
R. Ahuad Guerrero
J. Albisu
E. Rosales
O. Allall
M. Reguero
C. Alvarez
M. Garcia
S. Ameriso
P. Ameriso
M. Amuchastegui
M. Caceres
J. Beloscar
J. Petrucci
M. Berli
N. Budassi
M. Valle
G. Bustamante Labarta
M. Saravia
A. Caccavo
V. Fracaro
L. Cartasegna
V. Novas
O. Caruso
R. Saa Zarandon
H. Colombo
M. Morandini
J. Cuello
M. Rosell
C. Cuneo
M. Bocanera
A. D'Amico
G. Cendali
R. Dran
V. Moreno
C. Estol
M. Davolos
A. Facello
M. Facello
E. Falu
M. Iriarte
F. Femenia
M. Arrieta
J. Fuselli
A. Zanotti
J. Gant Lopez
F. Meiller
R. Garcia Duran
D. Perlo
M. Garrido
C. Ceirano
G. Giacomi
M. Eden
R. Giannaula
M. Huerta
R. Goicoechea
M. von Wulffen
M. Hominal
M. Bianchini
H. Jure
D. Jure
R. Kevorkian
F. Monaco
G. Lanternier
M. Belcuore
G. Liniado
M. Iglesias
B. Litvak
A. Nigro
J. Llanos
S. Vignau
C. Lorente
K. Shatsky
J. Lotti
G. Raimondi
I. Mackinnon
M. Carne
O. Manuale
M. Calderon
J. Marino
I. Funes
J. Muntaner
H. Gandur
D. Nul
E. Verdini
D. Piskorz
A. Tommasi
G. Povedano
E. Casares
D. Pozzer
E. Fernandez
A. Prado
C. Venturini
H. Ramos
S. Navarrete
M. Alvarez
A. Sanchez
L. Bowen
M. Sanjurjo
O. Codutti
S. Saravia Toledo
I. Formoso
J. Schmidberg
A. Goloboulicz
P. Schygiel
C. Buzzetti
P. Severino
P. Morara
M. Sosa Liprandi
M. Teves
M. Vico
Y. Morell
C. Anderson
T. Paraskevaidis
M. Arstall
B. Hoffmann
D. Colquhoun
S. Price-Smith
D. Crimmins
A. Slattery
A. Dart
S. Kay
S. Davis
G. Silver
S. Flecknoe-Brown
J. Roberts
P. Gates
S. Jones
R. Lehman
H. Morrison
M. McKeirnan
J. Li
V. Paul
C. Batta
P. Purnell
L. Perrett
G. Szto
V. O'Shea
L. Capiau
F. Banaeian
J. De Bleecker
K. de Koning
M. De Tollenaere
L. De Bruyne
P. Desfontaines
G. Tincani
H. Heidbuchel
K. Meeusen
J. Herzet
D. Malmendier
G. Mairesse
M. Raepers
J. Parque
N. Clinckemaille
C. Scavee
D. Huyberechts
D. Stockman
C. Jacobs
Y. Vandekerckhove
K. Derycker
J. Vanwelden
J. van Welden
G. Vervoort
I. Mestdagh
M. Vrolix
C. Beerts
B. Wollaert
D. Denie
A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola
E. Coutinho
P. Andrade Lotufo
R. Ferreira de Melo
J. Atie
C. Motta
F. Augusto Alves da Costa
R. Franchin Ferraz
D. Bertolim Precoma
E. Sehnem
R. Botelho
S. Cunha
R. Brondani
N. Fleck
H. Chaves Junior
J. Silva
C. Costantini
D. Barroso
M. De Patta
V. Pereira
N. Duda
R. Laimer
O. Dutra
S. Morgado
W. Faustino Saporito
M. Seroqui
L. Ferreira
E. Araujo
H. Finimundi
C. Daitz
R. Gagliardi
G. Pereira
M. Gomes
A. Gomes
A. Guimaraes
L. Ninho
C. Jaeger
L. Pereira
J. Jorge
C. Cury
S. Kaiser
A. Almeida
C. Kalil
G. Radaelli
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
K. Morales
P. Leaes
R. Osorio Luiz
J. Pimenta Almeida
A. Gozalo
G. Reis
K. Avellar
L. Reis Katz Weiand
J. Leipelt
J. Rocha
R. Barros
L. Rodrigues
M. Rubia Rocha
A. Rodrigues
D. Rodrigues
F. Rossi dos Santos
L. Goncalves Pagnan
R. Sampaio
R. do Val
J. Saraiva
C. Vicente
M. Simoes
A. Carraro
D. Sobral Filho
E. Lustosa
F. Villas Boas
M. Almeida
S. Zimmermann
E. Burger Zimmermann
B. Chompalova
G. Parishev
S. Denchev
N. Milcheva
T. Donova
V. Gergova
B. Georgiev
E. Kostova
A. Goudev
E. Kinova
V. Hergeldjieva
P. Kamenova
A. Manolova
A. Mihov
B. Miteva
V. Mincheva
V. Stoyanovski
F. Nikolov
D. Vasilev
G. Pencheva
K. Kostov
S. Petranov
T. Milusheva
A. Popov
I. Vasilev
A. Staneva
D. Momchilova-Lozeva
G. Todorov
M. Nyagina
H. Tumbev
D. Tumbeva
M. Tzekova
M. Kitova
E. Manoylov
J. Archibald
S. Antle
R. Bhargava
C. Stafford
S. Bose
M. Hundseth
J. Cha
J. Otis
R. Chehayeb
C. Lepage
M. Chilvers
L. Vansickle
D. Cleveland
S. Valley
C. Constance
M. Gauthier
P. Costi
C. Masson
B. Coutu
I. Denis
M. du Preez
A. Kubanska
M. Dufresne
J. Eikelboom
M. Zondag
C. Fortin
C. Viau
M. Green
D. Houbraken
R. Hatheway
J. Heath
L. Scott
K. Ho
V. Ho
G. Hoag
R. Standring
T. Huynh
L. Perkins
S. Kouz
M. Roy
R. Labonte
C. Dewar
A. Lainesse
L. St-Germain
S. Lam
H. Lam
T. Lichtenstein
P. Roberts
R. Luton
S. Douglas
P. Ma
M. Seib
C. MacCallum
J. Matthews
P. Malette
T. Vaillancourt
C. Maranda
E. Studenikow
A. Mawji
A. Morely
D. Morrison
M. Roth
M. Mucha
J. Krider
A. Najarali
U. Lamoureux
R. Nicholson
G. O'Hara
P. Banville
W. O'Mahony
R. Bolton
R. Parkash
L. Carroll
Y. Pesant
V. Sardin
P. Polasek
L. Turri
A. Qureshi
C. Nethercott
J. Ricci
B. Bozek
D. Rupka
C. Marchand
D. Shu
G. Silverio
R. St-Hilaire
A. Morissette
J. Sussman
P. Kailey
G. Syan
C. Bobbie
M. Talajic
D. David
P. Talbot
M. Tremblay
I. Teitelbaum
J. Teitelbaum
G. Velthuysen
L. Giesbrecht
R. Wahby
A. Morley
S. Wharton
T. Caterini
T. Woodford
J. Mabee
W. Balboa
L. Retamal Matus
C. Bugueno
P. Mondaca Mondaca
J. Cobos
C. Obreque
R. Corbalan
A. Parada
F. Florenzano
P. Arratia Diaz
M. Lopetegui
C. Rebolledo
L. Manriquez
L. Manriquez Silva
D. Martinez
R. Romero Llamas
M. Opazo
M. Carmona Perez
C. Pincetti
G. Torres Carrasco
S. Potthoff
J. Zapata Staub
M. Rodriguez
Y. Campisto
B. Stockins
C. Lara Lara
P. Yovaniniz
M. Grandon Azua
F. Bai
G. L. Xu
J. Z. Chen
X. D. Xie
X. P. Chen
X. Zhang
Y. G. Dong
C. Feng
G. S. Fu
P. Zhang
K. Hong
Z. G. You
L. Hong
Y. Qiu
X. J. Jiang
Z. Qu
L. Li
H. Liu
T. F. Li
Y. Q. Kong
W. M. Li
B. Liu
Z. Q. Li
Y. Liu
D. N. Liao
X. J. Gu
L. Liu
Z. H. Lu
S. M. Ma
Z. Y. Yang
D. M. Wang
S. Y. Qi
G. P. Wang
X. J. Shi
M. Wei
D. Huang
S. L. Wu
Y. E. Li
J. H. Xu
J. Y. Gu
Y. M. Xu
Y. Z. Liang
K. Yang
A. Y. Li
Y. J. Yang
X. Zheng
Y. Zheng
M. Gao
Y. H. Yin
Y. P. Xu
B. Yu
L. L. Li
Z. Y. Yuan
H. Qiang
H. Q. Zhang
Y. N. Lin
Z. Zhang
H. Kang
R. P. Zhao
R. J. Han
X. L. Zhao
J. Q. Wang
Z. Q. Zheng
B. G. Li
S. X. Zhou
Y. L. Zhang
J. Accini
M. Accini
N. Cano
L. Leon Pineda
J. Delgado Restrepo
C. Arroyave
R. Fernandez Ruiz
I. Aldana Diaz
H. Hernandez
P. Delgado
C. Jaramillo Munoz
A. Builes
F. Manzur
E. Rivera Rodriguez
M. Moncada Corredor
D. Lopez Giraldo
L. Orozco Linares
J. Fonseca
A. Quintero
C. Gonzales
G. Sanchez Vallejo
I. Perdomo Mejia
J. Bagatin
V. Carevic
S. Car
M. Jeric
N. Ciglenecki
S. Tusek
J. Ferri Certic
I. Romic
I. Francetic
K. Makar Ausperger
V. Jelic
S. Jaksic Jurinjak
A. Knezevic
B. Buksa
P. Samardzic
K. Cvitkusic Lukenda
R. Steiner
D. Kirner
K. Sutalo
Z. Bakliza
H. Vrazic
M. Bergovec
M. Bar
P. Brodova
L. Berka
V. Kunkelova
M. Brtko
H. Burianova
O. Cermak
L. Elbl
R. Ferkl
J. Florian
L. Francek
L. Golan
P. Gregor
M. Honkova
J. Hubac
J. Jandik
P. Jarkovsky
Z. Jelinek
O. Jerabek
R. Jirmar
R. Kobza
M. Kochrt
G. Kostkova
Z. Kosek
P. Kovar
R. Kuchar
J. Kvasnicka
O. Ludka
V. Machova
E. Krocova
M. Melichar
R. Nechanicky
J. Olsr
K. Peterka
I. Petrova
I. Havlova
J. Pisova
P. Podrazil
E. Jirsova
P. Reichert
J. Slaby
R. Spacek
J. Spinar
R. Labrova
P. Vodnansky
D. Samkova
E. Zidkova
K. Dodt
H. Christensen
L. Christensen
C. Hassager
A. Loof
H. Ibsen
H. Madsen
H. Iversen
T. Veng-Olsen
H. Nielsen
R. Olsen
K. Overgaard
V. Petrovic
I. Raymond
D. Raae
N. Sand
A. Svenningsen
C. Torp-Pedersen
U. Jakobsen
H. Wiggers
K. Serup-Hansen
J. Kaik
A. Stern
R. Kolk
E. Laane
L. Rivis
M. Paumets
J. Voitk
A. Rosenthal
R. Rajasalu
V. Vahula
E. Ratnik
H. Huikuri
S. Kaarleenkaski
E. Hussi
S. Valpas
P. Jakala
T. Lappalainen
T. Lucijanic
M. Laheaar
A. Maenpaa
J. Viitaniemi
K. Nyman
T. Sankari
H. Rasi
O. Salminen
V. Virtanen
H. Nappila
J. Le Heuzey
B. Agraou
F. El Jarroudi
P. Amarenco
P. Boursin
D. Babuty
M. Boyer
A. Belhassane
H. Berbari
J. Blanc
P. Dias
D. Coisne
N. Berger
E. Decoulx
M. El Jarroudi
S. Dinanian
M. Arfaoui
J. Hermida
E. Deruche
S. Kacet
S. Corbut
J. Poulard
S. Leparree
R. Roudaut
C. Duprat
A. Al-Zoebi
A. Wurow
P. Bernhardt
U. Dichristin
J. Berrouschot
S. Vierbeck
J. Beyer-Westendorf
B. Sehr
M. Bouzo
P. Schnelzer
R. Braun
K. Ladenburger
M. Buhr
D. Weihrauch
C. Contzen
M. Kara
W. Daut
D. Ayasse
E. Degtyareva
P. Kranz
T. Drescher
B. Herfurth
M. Faghih
K. Forck-Boedeker
K. Schneider
R. Fuchs
W. Manuela
C. Grigat
A. Otto
A. Hartmann
M. Peitz
H. Heuer
U. Dieckheuer
U. Hoffmann
S. Dorn
S. Hoffmann
M. Schuppe
T. Horacek
P. Fink
J. Junggeburth
S. Schmid
W. Jungmair
B. Schoen
U. Kleinecke-Pohl
P. Meusel
H. Koenig
F. Bauch
I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak
B. Grosse
S. Lueders
U. Venneklaas
M. Luttermann
M. Wulf
O. Maus
K. Hoefer
G. Meissner
U. Braemer
U. Meyer-Pannwitt
E. Frahm
V. Mitrovic
S. Vogt
A. Muegge
S. Barbera
M. Mueller-Glamann
K. Raddatz
R. Piechatzek
D. Lewinsky
W. Pohl
N. Proskynitopoulos
M. Kuhlmann
K. Rack
H. Pilipenko
A. Rinke
A. Kuehlenborg
A. Schaefer
N. Szymanowski
S. Schellong
R. Frommhold
I. Schenkenberger
T. Finsterbusch
K. Dreykluft
C. Schiewe
A. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
A. Schreckenberg
J. Hellmers
H. Seibert
G. Gold
H. Sohn
M. Baylacher
S. Spitzer
K. Bonin
R. Stoehring
J. Taggeselle
C. Zarpentin
R. Veltkamp
I. Ludwig
Voehringer
M. Buchholz
K. Weyland
B. Winkelmann
B. Buelow-Johansen
C. Wolde
K. Winter
D. Alexopoulos
E. Mavronasiou
P. Bourlios
A. Tziortziotis
C. Karamitsos
E. Exarchou
K. Kifnidis
A. Daskalaki
N. Moschos
K. Dimitra
C. Olympios
E. Kartsagkoulis
V. Pyrgakis
K. Korantanis
O. Ayau Milla
V. de Leon Ramirez
I. Guzman Melgar
T. Jimenez
A. Ovando Lavagnino
S. Guevara
M. Rodas Estrada
M. Sanchez
J. Mayen Pozuelos
C. Sanchez Samayoa
L. Guerra
L. Velasquez Camas
S. Padilla Almaraz
P. Dioszeghy
E. Muskoczki
I. Edes
J. Szatmari
J. Fiok
A. Varga
N. Kanakaridisz
M. Kosztyu
E. Kis
J. Felfoldine Feil
R. Kiss
A. Jakal
M. Koczka
I. Kovacs
M. Baranyai
Z. Kovacs
G. Lupkovics
H. Horvathne Karakai
A. Matoltsy
T. Kiss
M. Medvegy
K. Kiss
B. Merkely
E. Kolumban
A. Nagy
A. Palinkas
S. Rostasne Toth
A. Sayour
A. Bognar
T. Simor
D. Ruzsa
T. Sipos
I. Szakal
J. Tomcsanyi
A. Marosi
A. Vertes
M. Kincses
S. Malhan
J. Abdullakutty
D. Agarwal
R. Ranka
J. Arneja
A. Memon
V. Arora
R. Shree
G. Avvaru
A. Shaikh
P. Babu
B. Rao
R. Babu
J. Reddy
D. Banker
T. Sheth
P. Benjarge
S. Surushe
A. Bharani
R. Solanki
V. Bhargava
A. Rathi
A. Biniwale
M. Bhuti
N. Calambur
B. Somaraju
N. Karnwal
M. Chopda
N. Mali
N. Goyal
A. Saini
J. Gupta
P. Singh
S. Hadan
P. Savanth
S. Hardas
G. Thakor
J. Hiremath
A. Ghume
R. Jain
M. Pahuja
S. Joseph
D. Oommen
J. Joseph
R. Thomas
H. Joshi
V. Kale
N. Raut
B. Kandekar
S. Kandekar
R. Kishore
H. Krishnan
V. Kotiwale
R. Kulkarni
M. Deokar
G. Kulkarni
A. Lawande
P. Kumar
M. Karpuram
A. Kumar
J. Francis
M. Kumbla
A. Anthony
P. Lavhe
M. Kale
H. Mardikar
P. Bhaskarwar
A. Mathur
P. Sharma
J. Menon
V. Francis
D. Namjoshi
S. Shelke
J. Narendra
S. Natarajan
A. Oomaan
P. Gurusamy
J. Angel
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shams
U. Pandurangi
R. Sababathi
P. Parekh
B. Jasani
N. Patki
A. Babbar
B. Pinto
H. Kharalkar
R. Premchand
H. Jambula
M. Rao
A. Vuriya
A. Ravi Shankar
R. Reddy
S. Bekal
D. Roy
A. Barai
D. Saha
R. Gadepalli
H. Sant
D. Jadhav
M. Sarna
T. Arora
J. Sawhney
R. Singh
K. Sethi
N. Bansal
A. Sethia
S. Sethia
G. Shetty
R. Sudheer
G. Singh
R. Gupta
A. Srinivas
L. Thankaraj
S. Varma
A. Kaur
M. Vijan Vinod
B. Thakur
I. Zanwar
A. Dharmarao
S. Atar
E. Lasri
D. Dicker
D. Marcoviciu
M. Lahav
T. Gilat
M. Elias
G. Avraham Ron
A. Francis
R. Ghantous
A. Goldhaber
M. Goldhaber
S. Gottlieb
S. Rouwaida
E. Grossman
T. Dagan
Y. Hasin
M. Roshrosh
T. Hayek
A. Majdoub
E. Klainman
I. Genin
B. Lewis
M. Ben Ari
M. Lishner
M. Karny
E. Ouzan
H. Givoni
Y. Rozenman
S. Logvinenko
E. Schiff
J. Sterlin
M. Shochat
I. Aloni
M. Swissa
V. Belatsky
D. Tsalihin
D. Kisos
D. Zeltser
N. Platner
A. Berni
F. Giovannelli
G. Boriani
E. Cervi
G. Comi
L. Peruzzotti
C. Cuccia
C. Forgione
R. De Caterina
D. De Pace
S. De Servi
M. Mariani
A. Di Lenarda
C. Mazzone
G. Di Pasquale
M. Di Niro
L. Fattore
B. Bosco
V. Grassia
E. Murena
Laffi
G. Gaggioli
G. Lo Pinto
F. Raggi
P. Marino
G. Francalacci
P. Merlini
M. Babbolin
M. Metra
M. Bulgari
M. Penco
E. Lioy
P. Perrone Filardi
C. Marciano
S. Pirelli
G. Paradiso
G. Piseddu
L. Fenu
A. Raisaro
K. Granzow
M. Rasura
S. Cannoni
S. Severi
M. Breschi
V. Toschi
M. Gagliano
V. Zaca
F. Furiozzi
T. Hirahara
U. Akihisa
W. Masaki
M. Ajioka
C. Matsushita
T. Anzai
K. Mino
S. Arakawa
A. Tsukimine
H. Endo
M. Fujiwara
K. Fujii
S. Kozeni
E. Fujii
M. Kotera
S. Fujimoto
K. Omae
K. Fujimoto
Y. Ichishita
T. Fujita
S. Fukamizu
J. Harada
N. Fukuda
C. Fujimoto
T. Funazaki
A. Yamaguchi
Y. Furukawa
C. Kamitake
N. Hagiwara
M. Naganuma
S. Hara
S. Kumagai
K. Harada
Y. Fuki
T. Haruna
Y. Nakahara
Y. Hashimoto
Y. Shimazu
Y. Hiasa
Y. Oga
T. Higashikata
Y. Nakagawa
A. Hirayama
A. Kawaguchi
Y. Iesaka
C. Miyamoto
T. Iijima
K. Higuchi
H. Ino
H. Noguchi
T. Inomata
K. Nakamura
Y. Ishibashi
T. Nozaki
Y. Ishii
H. Tomita
S. Ishimaru
M. Ise
K. Itamoto
T. Ito
K. Iwade
Y. Sakuma
T. Iwasaki
H. Nagatome
S. Kakinoki
C. Adachi
S. Kamakura
F. Nakahara
M. Kamijo
S. Iida
K. Kamiyama
R. Fujii
K. Kato
A. Ishida
Y. Kazatani
Y. Ichikawa
H. Kitazawa
C. Igarashi
Y. Kobayashi
R. Kikuchi
M. Kohno
S. Tamura
Y. Koretsune
I. Yumoto
M. Kurabayashi
E. Koya
T. Masuyama
Y. Kaneno
E. Ebina
H. Meno
M. Satake
T. Mita
M. Takeda
N. Miyamoto
T. Kimizu
Y. Miyauchi
S. Sakamoto
M. Munemasa
J. Murata
Y. Nagai
Y. Sakata
S. Naito
H. Oyama
Y. Nishi
T. Nagase
J. Ochiai
H. Junko
T. Ogawa
M. Sugeno
H. Oguro
M. Tanabe
K. Okada
Y. Moriyama
K. Okajima
M. Nakashima
O. Okazaki
H. Wada
K. Okishige
S. Kitani
K. Okumura
Y. Narita
H. Onaka
H. Moriyama
Y. Ozaki
I. Tanikawa
S. Sakagami
A. Nakano
S. Sakuragi
N. Hayashi
S. Sakurai
H. Ooki
T. Sasaki
N. Oosawa
A. Satoh
E. Fujimoto
Y. Seino
M. Narumi
T. Shirai
M. Shigenari
Y. Shoji
J. Ueda
K. Sugi
E. Miyazaki
K. Sumii
H. Asakura
M. Takagi
S. Mohri
W. Takahashi
A. Takahashi
N. Kishi
T. Takahashi
Y. Sakurai
K. Takeda
A. Yahata
T. Takenaka
K. Yamagishi
S. Takeuchi
E. Watanabe
M. Uchida
J. Tanouchi
Y. Nishiya
H. Tsuboi
K. Yoshida
N. Tsuboi
K. Terakura
M. Uematsu
S. Yasumoto
Y. Ueyama
M. Onishi
K. Usuda
Y. Sakai
M. Yagi
A. Sato
H. Yagi
T. Kuroda
H. Yamabe
Y. Sakamoto
T. Yamada
R. Yamano
T. Yamagishi
S. Sasaki
Y. Yamamoto
Y. Ito
A. Yamashina
M. Takiguchi
T. Yamashita
K. Matsuda
T. Yonehara
K. Tanaka
H. Yoshino
H. Nomura
K. Yoshioka
Y. Fujiwara
E. Bayram Llamas
A. Hurtado
C. Calvo Vargas
M. Cedano Limon
E. Cardona Munoz
S. Hernandez
J. Carrillo
T. Delgadillo
M. Casares Ramirez
J. Franco Valles
N. Garcia
M. Alcantara Colin
A. Garcia-Castillo
A. Jaramillo
J. Leiva-Pons
S. de la Mora
G. Llamas Esperon
A. Grajales
G. Mendez-Machado
H. Avila
L. Nevarez Ruiz
G. Magallanes
C. Sanchez Diaz
A. Ortiz
R. Velasco Sanchez
E. Moran Velazquez
M. Alhakim
I. van Welsen
T. Bruning
A. Jones
C. Buiks
J. de Groot
I. Radder
R. de Vos
R. Hazeleger
R. Daniels
B. Kietselaer
L. Muijs
H. Mannaerts
E. Kooiman
H. Mevissen
D. van der Heijden
H. Hofmeyer
R. Anscombe
T. O'Meeghan
M. Kjentjes
J. Benatar
H. White
L. Borthwick
R. Doughty
M. Copley
R. Fisher
R. Monkley
B. Green
A. Hamer
J. Tomlinson
H. Hart
A. Turner
D. Scott
R. Cammell
R. Troughton
L. Skelton
C. Young
K. Kennett
D. Atar
H. Claussen
K. Hofsoy
R. Melbue
J. Sandvik
H. Thunhaug
A. Tveit
S. Enger
G. Bustamante
M. Tejada Guillen
J. Cabrera
R. Esteves Mendoza
C. Chavez
C. Luna
J. Lema
A. Carrion
N. Llerena
S. Araoz Bedregal
F. Medina Palomino
J. Rodriguez
J. Minchola
C. Bautista
S. Negron Miguel
B. Honores Armas
A. Rodriguez
N. Romero
P. Torres
K. Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Yanac Chavez
M. Horna
S. Delgado
N. Babilonia
C. M. Sambaz
R. Barcinas
M. Zapanta
R. Coching
M. Vallenas
G. Matiga
C. Enad
G. Rogelio
F. Joaquin
A. Roxas
L. Gilo
R. To
M. Aquino
L. Villamor
K. Nario
J. Adamus
J. Korzeniowska-Adamus
J. Baszak
M. Bronisz
B. Cieslak
B. Busz-Papiez
A. Krzystolik
K. Cymerman
M. Dabrowska
A. Ptak
B. Derlaga
E. Laskowska-Derlaga
E. Domanska
M. Guziewicz
A. Gieroba
E. Zajac
J. Gniot
P. Mroczkowski
A. Januszewicz
M. Makowiecka-Ciesla
E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska
P. Ciezak
J. Jurowiecki
B. Kaczmarek
A. Pacholska
L. Kaminski
G. Kania
K. Tymendorf
A. Karczmarczyk
R. Kaliszczak
M. Konieczny
E. Benicka
R. Korzeniak
W. Borowski
W. Krzyzanowski
M. Muzyk-Osikowicz
M. Sklodowskiej-Curie
W. Kus
J. Lesnik
T. Wierzykowski
J. Lewczuk
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
A. Lubinski
K. Szymanska
R. Lysek
G. Jaguszewska
L. Matyszczak-Toniak
R. Sznajder
R. Wnetrzak-Michalska
A. Kosmaczewska
S. Mazur
A. Chmielowski
P. Miekus
K. Kosmalska
J. Mosiewicz
W. Myslinski
P. Napora
D. Biniek
J. Nessler
B. Nessler
K. Niezgoda
A. Nej
J. Nowak
M. Olszewski
D. Podjacka
D. Janczewska
H. Pogorzelska
V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik
E. Bojanowska
G. Raczak
A. Zienciuk-Krajka
H. Rewinska
W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska
R. Ronkowski
W. Ruzyllo
B. Norwa-Otto
D. Sendrowski
J. Spyra
M. Szolkiewicz
A. Malanska
R. Turbak
W. Wrobel
P. Muzalewski
A. Wysokinski
J. Kudlicki
M. Zarebinski
R. Krauze
M. Zielinski
M. Nawrot
F. Matias
J. Correia
V. Gil
S. Lopes
J. Madeira
D. Maymone
D. Martins
E. Neves
P. Monteiro
D. Oliveira
A. Leitao Marques
A. Salgado
A. Goncalves
O. Santos
L. Veiga Pais Nunes
J. Santos
D. Soares
P. Albulescu
M. Ciortea
E. Apetrei
C. Matei
D. Bartos
E. Badila
C. Bengus
V. Ochean
E. Bobescu
B. Doka
F. Bolohan
G. Ciobotaru
M. Andor
I. Coman
M. Ghionea
M. Constantinescu
M. Creteanu
M. Parasteac
M. Cristea
M. Anciu
D. Crisu
D. Jemna
I. Dobre
O. Voicu
D. Dobreanu
I. Sirbu
D. Dragomir
S. Jurca
L. Iosipescu
L. Costache
B. Minescu
D. Serban
C. Pop
M. Cozma
M. Popescu
A. Ardelean
D. Sipciu
P. Plosca
S. Stamate
C. Spinu
L. Topolnitchi
M. Tudoran
C. Tudoran
N. Zhukova
G. Arutyunov
T. Chernyavskaya
M. Ballyuzek
L. Alexandrova
O. Barbarash
A. Bashkireva
B. Bart
V. Larina
D. Belenky
Y. Kosolapov
S. Berns
E. Yukhno
I. Bokarev
T. Khlevchuk
G. Chumakova
O. Pokutneva
A. Demko
A. Masin
P. Dovgalevsky
N. Puchinyan
O. Drapkina
E. Zyatenkova
L. Egorova
V. Esip
N. Kirichek
A. Filatov
I. Soin
O. Gilinskaya
E. Valuyshkih
M. Glezer
S. Valovyeva
S. Golitsyn
T. Kratskina
B. Goloshchekin
I. Laptev
N. Gratsiansky
O. Mazovets
Y. Karpov
V. Buza
B. Kosenko
V. Khirmanov
I. Kireenkov
A. Khokhlov
O. Sinitsina
R. Khokhlov
E. Tsareva
O. Khrustalev
A. Khrustalev
V. Kostenko
S. Karabalieva
N. Koziolova
E. Polyanskaya
O. Kozyrev
O. Kostenko
V. Kuznetsov
A. Rychkov
O. Lavrova
L. Tereschenko
S. Levashov
E. Volkova
R. Libis
A. Maslova
I. Libov
Y. Moiseeva
A. Lila
L. Belousova
Y. Lukyanov
D. Lamden
K. Nikolaev
A. Nikolaev
I. Nikolskaya
O. Khromova
N. Novikova
S. Patrusheva
E. Panchenko
P. Laguta
A. Panov
R. Nilk
E. Polkanova
I. Matveeva
N. Poluyanova
N. Pikalova
T. Raskina
M. Letaeva
A. Rebrov
N. Karoli
M. Repin
I. Shaposhnik
E. Lebedev
Z. Shogenov
M. Agirov
B. Sidorenko
S. Vorontsova
I. Sinitsina
V. Orlov
Z. Sizova
N. Lapidus
K. Sobolev
S. Erofeeva
E. Suprun
D. Dronov
N. Tarasov
L. Isakov
S. Tereshenko
I. Kositsyna
E. Tikhonova
A. Solovyev
A. Timofeev
S. Bulygin
S. Ustyugov
M. Rossovskaya
A. Vishnevsky
A. Kirgizova
D. Volkov
N. Rodina
V. Yakusevich
A. Petrochenko
S. Yakushin
N. Nikulina
D. Zateyshchikov
I. Zotova
A. Zateyshchikova
B. Mankhaeva
S. Zenin
O. Kononenko
G. Zubeeva
I. Motylev
S. Apostolovic
D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic
V. Celic
A. Majstorovic
N. Cemerlic Adjic
M. Bjelobrk
N. Despotovic
P. Erceg
S. Ilic
B. Ilic
M. Krotin
A. Djokovic
V. Miloradovic
I. Djokic
P. Otasevic
N. Tasic
T. Potpara
M. Polovina
B. Putnikovic
T. Kalezic
P. Seferovic
I. Milinkovic
D. Tavciovski
Z. Davicevic
Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic
P. Mitrovic
B. Vujisic Tesic
M. Ostojic
C. Castro
O. Topolnitchi
M. Ruda
M. Golshmid
M. Tesic
V. Ambrovicova
I. Ambrovic
A. Banikova
A. Dukat
V. Kosmalova
K. Dulkova
T. Dulka
T. Duris
L. Vankova
A. Dzupina
M. Dzupinova
K. Hatalova
R. Hatala
M. Hranai
J. Hofmanova
V. Kasperova
A. Reptova
J. Mazur
D. Pella
J. Fedacko
L. Ruffini
J. Morsky
M. Slanina
J. Kmec
A. Zachar
M. Kokles
P. Zareczky
D. Bollova
J. Badenhorst
L. Erasmus
M. Basson
M. Poynton
A. Dalby
J. Allman
G. Ellis
L. Botha
J. Engelbrecht
M. Mostert
M. Essop
T. Nunkoo
M. Gani
L. Wilson
Y. Kelfkens
I. Mitha
J. Taljaard
D. Naidoo
Y. Duki
F. Snyders
M. Munnik
P. Soma
H. Johnston
N. Van Der Merwe
Y. Goosen
L. Van Zyl
M. Le Roux
T. Venter
L. Wessels
H. J. Bae
M. G. Han
J. K. Cha
D. H. Kim
B. R. Cho
D. R. Ryu
H. H. Choi
K. S. Hong
W. S. Chung
Y. S. Oh
S. H. Han
K. H. Lee
T. J. Hong
H. W. Lee
M. S. Hyon
J. W. Jung
H. K. Jeon
J. M. Lee
D. H. Kang
K. J. Choi
C. J. Kim
E. S. Jin
D. S. Kim
J. S. Seo
H. S. Kim
M. J. Cha
J. T. Kim
M. S. Park
J. H. Kim
J. H. Park
J. S. Kim
S. J. Park
S. H. Kim
J. B. Seo
Y. J. Kim
M. Y. Chun
M. H. Lee
B. Y. Joung
S. H. Lee
D. G. Shin
J. Namgung
J. J. Kwak
S. W. Rha
J. O. Na
S. J. Rim
J. Y. Kim
M. Arcocha Torres
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Blanco Coronado
I. Puertas
J. Bruguera Cortada
P. Cabero
C. Calvo
G. Calvo
A. De Arce Borda
A. Asensio
E. Diez Tejedor
M. Perez Guevara
J. Gonzalez Juanatey
M. Moure
A. Hernandez Madrid
A. Delgado
V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda
R. Barquero
L. Manzano
S. Blanco Abril
J. Merino
M. Diaz-Pintado
J. Arias
M. Fernandez
R. Fernandez Alvarez
M. Terns
M. Dachs Delgado
R. Villuendas
L. Astier
P. Appelros
A. Akerberg
K. Berndtsson Blom
R. Andersson
P. Blomstrom
L. Persson
T. Carlsson
A. Stener Bengtsson
S. Dettmann
S. Ostberg
J. Engdahl
L. Karlsson
J. Herlitz
L. Winberg
S. Juul-Moller
H. Jernhed
P. Koskinen
E. Hakansson
P. Kozak
M. Edlund
L. Malmqvist
G. Eriksson
F. Randers
J. Moodh
A. Rautio
M. Johansson
F. Ronn
C. Sundholm
A. Stenberg
A. Gunnarsson
J. Thulin
M. Broberg
T. Moccetti
I. Petrova Slater
C. C. Cheng
W. S. Wu
C. E. Chiang
W. C. Yu
F. T. Chiang
Y. W. Wu
C. W. Chiou
T. C. Yeh
C. H. Hsia
Y. P. Chen
J. L. Huang
Y. F. Chen
C. T. Kuo
C. L. Wang
W. T. Lai
T. H. Lin
J. T. Lee
P. Y. Pai
K. H. Lin
K. G. Shyu
C. Z. Chiu
W. K. Tseng
Y. F. Pan
K. C. Ueng
S. C. Lee
J. H. Wang
W. C. Tsai
H. I. Yeh
J. Y. Kuo
K. Jirasirirojanakorn
K. Pornchaiyasit
P. Kaewsuwanna
W. Sinthusopa
S. Kiatchoosakun
S. Sriprasert
P. Laothavorn
P. Bamrungpong
D. Piyayotai
A. Sripracha
P. Sritara
P. Panpunuan
A. Sukonthasarn
W. Mekara
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
E. Puripun
M. Acikel
H. Akilli
H. Demir
N. Ata
S. Bayata
N. Cakmak
A. Calik
M. Cayli
C. Ceyhan
D. Erdogan
C. Ermis
K. Kabul
M. Kanadasi
A. Oto
O. Turgut
I. Tandogan
R. Yalcin
F. Yigit
Z. Yigit
M. Zoghi
2017 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION
8.0 (6.0), pp.
3 0 0 0 0 0 3
31. The impact of non-genetic and genetic factors on a stable warfarin dose in Thai patients Nitsupa Wattanachai
Sutthida Kaewmoongkun
Burabha Pussadhamma
Pattarapong Makarawate
Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Suda Vannaprasaht
Wichittra Tassaneeyakul
2017 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
8.0 (73.0), pp. 973.0-980.0
4 0 0 0 0 0 4
32. Heart failure with reduced ejection fraction: comparison of patient characteristics and clinical outcomes within Asia and between Asia, Europe and the Americas Pooja Dewan
Pardeep S. Jhund
Li Shen
Mark C. Petrie
William T. Abraham
M. Atif Ali
Chen-Huan Chen
Akshay S. Desai
Kenneth Dickstein
Jun Huang
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Kee-Sik Kim
Lars Kober
Wen-Ter Lai
Yuhua Liao
Ulrik M. Mogensen
Byung-Hee Oh
Milton Packer
Jean L. Rouleau
Victor Shi
Antonio S. Sibulo
Scott D. Solomon
Piyamitr Sritara
Karl Swedberg
Hiroyuki Tsutsui
Michael R. Zile
John J. McMurray
2019 EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HEART FAILURE
5.0 (21.0), pp. 577.0-587.0
12 0 0 0 0 0 12

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. Cardiogenic Cerebral Embolism in Srinagarind Hospital Suwatchai Pornratanarangsi
Somsak Tiamkao
Verajit Chotmongkol
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Suthipun Jitpimolmard
1999 Srinagarind Medical Journal
(14 No 3), pp. 177-182
2. The Prevalence of Clopidogrel Resistance in Reinfarction and Recurrent Myocardial Infarction; a Single-Center Preliminary Report Burabha Pussadhamma
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn
2014 Srinagarind Medical Journal
(29 No 4), pp. 357-364

Title Authors NRIIS type Year NRIIS Scholarship

0.04011964797973633