Loading
ศ.ดร. ทรงขวัญ ศิลารักษ์

ศ.ดร. ทรงขวัญ ศิลารักษ์

ภาควิชาอายุรศาสตร์,
คณะแพทยศาสตร์,
มหาวิทยาลัยขอนแก่น
6603386433: H-INDEX 10

บทความ

TCI อ้างอิงจาก http://www.tci-thaijo.org/

0

SCOPUS

0

PUBMED

0

ISI

0

TCI

Title Author Year SCOPUS PUBMED ISI TCI
1. Left ventricular hypertrophy and clinical outcome in CAPD patients. Silaruks, S
Sirivongs, D
Chunlertrith, D
0
2. Atrial myxoma: a review of clinical experience at Srinagarind Hospital. Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakul, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Tontisirin, C
Kuptarnond, C
Prathanee, S
Pachirat, O
Klungboonkrong, V
1999
3. Cardiogenic Cerebral Embolism in Srinagarind Hospital Suwatchai Pornratanarangsi
Somsak Tiamkao
Verajit Chotmongkol
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Suthipun Jitpimolmard
1999
4. Frequency of angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis. Silaruks, S. 1999
5. Left ventricular hypertrophy and clinical outcome in CAPD patients Silaruks, S.
Sirivongs, D.
Chunlertrith, D.
2000
6. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: Experience in Khon Kaen University Kiatchoosakun, S
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
Tansuphasawadikul, S
2000
7. Angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis. Silaruks, S.
Thinkhamrop, B.
2001
8. A prognostic model to predict the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy under oral anticoagulant therapy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
O Pacheerat
V Klungboonkrong
2001
9. A proper range of the international normalized ratio for left atrial thrombi resolution among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy under oral anticoagulant therapy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
2001
10. Transesophageal echocardiography during percutaneous mitral commissurotomy in patients with left atrial thrombus Tansuphaswadikul, S
Hengrussamee, K
Chantadansuwan, T
Silaruks, S
Kehasukcharoen, W
Saejueng, B
2001
11. A prognostic model for predicting the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
2002
12. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
S Kiatchoosakun
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
B Thinkhamrop
2002
13. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulant therapy on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wonvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonklong
2003
14. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulation on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
2003
15. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kiatchoosakun
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
2004
16. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulant therapy on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy: at the first 3rd-month follow-up S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wongvipaporn
R Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonklong
2004
17. Effect of hormone therapy on lipid profile in menopausal women. Saranyaratana, W.
Sakondhavat, C.
Silaruks, S.
Soontrapa, S.
Kaewrudee, S.
2006
18. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Buakhamsri, A.
Sanguanwong, S.
Moleerergpoom, W.
Sarakarn, P.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2007
19. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
2008
20. ASSESSMENT OF LIPID ABNORMALITIES: PREVALENCE AND ATTAINMENT OF LIPID GOALS/NORMAL LEVELS AMONG ADULTS IN THAILAND L. D. Bash
T. Benjanuwattra
V Chaithiraphan
W. Khovidhunkit
H. Nimitpong
B. Ongpiphadhanakul
S. Silaruks
P. Sritara
B. M. Ambegaonkar
2010
21. Nursing Care Outcomes of Electrocardiography in Postmenopausal women, Menopause clinic, Srinagarind Hospital, Faculty of Medicine, Khon Kaen University Aunejit Panthongviriyakul
Songkwan Silaruks
Kesorn Laounka
Choowong Pongchaiyakul
Prapapan Tharaksa
Temsiri Sripo
2011
22. Prevalence of Dyslipidemia and Goal Attainment After Initiating Lipid-Modifying Therapy: A Thai Multicenter Study Silaruks, S.
Chaithiraphan, V.
Nimitphong, H.
Benjanuwattra, T.
Ambegaonkar, B.M.
2012
23. Correlation of causes and outcomes in stroke in the young. Somsak Tiamkao
Kittisak Sawanyawisuth
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pyatat Tatsanavivat
Verajit Chotmongkol
Virat Klungboonkrong
2013
24. Lower BMI is a predictor of obstructive sleep apnea in elderly Thai hypertensive patients Sawanyawisuth, K
Chindaprasirt, J
Senthong, V
Makarawate, P
Limpawattana, P
Domthong, A
Silaruks, S
Chumjan, S
2013
25. Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists Silaruks, S.
Katekangplu, P.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Wongtheptien, W.
2016
26. Quality of Vitamin K Antagonist Control and 1-Year Outcomes in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: A Global Perspective from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Sylvia Haas
Hugo ten Cate
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Sebastian M. Schellong
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
2016
27. Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: results from GARFIELD-AF Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Alan John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
2016
28. Vitamin K antagonist control in patients with atrial fibrillation in Asia compared with other regions of the world: Real-world data from the GARFIELD-AF registry Shinya Goto
Gabriele Accetta
A. John Camm
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
2016
29. Does hypertensive crisis worsen the quality of life in hypertensive patients caused by OSA? - Pilot study Phitsanuwong, C.
Ariyanuchitkul, S.
Chumjan, S.
Domthong, A.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
2017
30. Evolving antithrombotic treatment patterns for patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Eivind Berge
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2017
31. Evolving quality standards for large-scale registries: the GARFIELD-AF experience Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Sory Traore
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Anders Krogh
Shweta Shweta
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
R-M Kangert
2017
32. Impact of gender on event rates at 1 year in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular atrial fibrillation: contemporary perspective from the GARFIELD-AF registry A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
2017
33. Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation: an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation Keith A. A. Fox
Joseph E. Lucas
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Jonathan P. Piccini
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
2017
34. International trends in clinical characteristics and oral anticoagulation treatment for patients with atrial fibrillation: Results from the GARFIELD-AF, ORBIT-AF I, and ORBIT-AF II registries Benjamin A. Steinberg
Haiyan Gao
Peter Shrader
Karen Pieper
Laine Thomas
A. John Camm
Michael D. Ezekowitz
Gregg C. Fonarow
Bernard J. Gersh
Samuel Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Peter R. Kowey
Jack Ansell
Kenneth W. Mahaffey
Gerald Naccarelli
James A. Reiffel
Alexander Turpie
Freek Verheugt
Jonathan P. Piccini
Ajay Kakkar
Eric D. Peterson
Keith A. A. Fox
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. ( Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. ( Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
H. Li
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J. -B. Kim
J. H. Kim
S. -W. Jang
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D. -K. Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M. -C. Cho
S. -H. Kim
H. -K. Jeon
D. -G. Shin
H. K. Park
S. -J. Han
J. H. Sung
J. -G. Cho
G. -B. Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T. -J. Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N. -H. Kim
K. -S. Kim
B. C. Jung
G. -S. Hwang
C. -J. Kim
J. S. Park
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H. -S. Jang
S. Jang
H. -G. Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I. -A. Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y. -I. Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H. -Y. Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M. -Y. Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S. -Y. Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V. Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M. V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K. -M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J. -L. Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A. -K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A. -M. Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J. -Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J. -J. Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J. -P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P. -Y. Fournier
J. -P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J. -P. Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J. -B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J. -P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J. -B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J. -M. Perron
J. -E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B. -T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G. -U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H. -H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H. -J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H. -W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K. -A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H. -H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J. -U. Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H. -D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J. -P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
S. Rasmussen
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I. Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I. Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I. Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I. Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo I. Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V. Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. I. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V. Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I. Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I. Prieto
V. Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V. Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L. -B. Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I. Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J. -E. Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A. -B. Ekstrand
G. -B. Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J. -H. Jansson
R. -M. Kangert
A. Koch
D. Kusiak
A. Lettenstrom
A. Lindberg
C. -J. Lindholm
A. Mannermyr
K. Mansson
M. Millborg
2017
35. Characteristics of patients with atrial fibrillation prescribed antiplatelet monotherapy compared with those on anticoagulants: insights from the GARFIELD-AF registry Freek W. A. Verheugt
Haiyan Gao
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
2018
36. Hypertension in thailand: A message from the thai hypertension society on world hypertension day 2017 Silaruks, S. 2018
37. Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry: Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Wael Al Mahmeed
Ramon Corbalan
John Eikelboom
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Haiyan Gao
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Karen Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
A. John Camm
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
David Fitzmaurice
Bernard J. Gersh
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
2018
38. Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Veerappa A. Kothiwale
Vikas Bisne
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
Praveen Jadhav
Manoj Chopda
Velam Vanajakshamma
Ramdhan Meena
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Kamaldeep Chawla
Jagan Allu
Karen S. Pieper
A. John Camm
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
2018
39. Why are outcomes different for registry patients enrolled prospectively and retrospectively? Insights from the global anticoagulant registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) Keith A. A. Fox
Gabriele Accetta
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Gloria Kayani
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
2018
40. Early Risks of Death, Stroke/Systemic Embolism, and Major Bleeding in Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation Results From the GARFIELD-AF Registry Jean-Pierre Bassand
Saverio Virdone
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2019
41. Management and 1-Year Outcomes of Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and Chronic Kidney Disease: Results From the Prospective GARFIELD-AF Registry Shinya Goto
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
Helena Dominguez
Laura Illingworth
Harry Gibbs
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinichi Goto
Zhi-Cheng Jing
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Yukihiro Koretsune
Toon Wei Lim
Seil Oh
Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
David A. Fitzmaurice
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Barry Jacobson
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
2019
42. OBESITY IS NOT AN INDEPENDENT RISK FACTORS OF OBSTRUCTIVE SLEEP APNEA IN ASIAN HYPERTENSIVE PATIENTS S. Silaruks
K. Sawanyawisuth
P. Mahawarakorn
S. Khamsai
P. Limpawattana
J. Chindaprasirt
V. Senthong
2019
43. Outcomes in Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and History of Acute Coronary Syndromes: Insights from GARFIELD-AF Freek W. A. Verheugt
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Dan Atar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
Juan Pablo Costabel
David A. Fitzmaurice
Laura Illingworth
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Petr Jansky
Gloria Kayani
Janina Stepinska
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Glo-ria Kayani
Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barrett
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
JOrn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
Kangning Chen
Yusheng Zhao
Huaiqin Zhang
Jiyan Chen
Shiping Cao
Daowen Wang
Yuejin Yang
Weihua Li
Hui Li
Yuehui Yin
Guizhou Tao
Ping Yang
Yingmin Chen
Shenghu He
Yong Wang
Guosheng Fu
Xin Li
Tongguo Wu
Xiaoshu Cheng
Xiaowei Yan
Ruiping Zhao
Moshui Chen
Longgen Xiong
Ping Chen
Yang Jiao
Ying Guo
Li Xue
Zhiming Yang
Praveen Jadhavm
Raghava Sarma
Govind Kulkarni
Prakash Chandwani
Rasesh Atulbhai Pothiwala
Mohanan Padinhare Purayil
Kamaldeep Chawla
Veerappa Annasaheb Kothiwale
Bagirath Raghuraman
Vinod Madan Vijan
Jitendra Sawhney
Ganapathi Bantwal
Aziz Khan
Ramdhan Meena
Manojkumar Chopada
Sunitha Abraham
Vikas Bisne
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Debabrata Roy
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
Sunil Kumar
Dinesh Jain
Kartikeya Bhargava
Vinay Kumar
Udigala Madappa Nagamalesh
Rajeeve Kumar Rajput
Seishu Kanamori
Kenichi Yamamoto
Koichiro Kumagai
Yosuke Katsuda
Keiki Yoshida
Fumitoshi Toyota
Yuji Mizuno
Ikuo Misumi
Hiroo Noguchi
Shinichi Ando
Tetsuro Suetsugu
Masahiro Minamoto
Hiroyuki Oda
Susumu Adachi
Kei Chiba
Hiroaki Norita
Makoto Tsuruta
Takeshi Koyanagi
Kunihiko Yamamoto
Hiroshi Ando
Takayuki Higashi
Megumi Okada
Shiro Azakami
Shinichiro Komaki
Kenshi Kumeda
Takashi Murayama
Jun Matsumura
Yurika Oba
Ryuji Sonoda
Kazuo Goto
Kotaro Minoda
Yoshikuni Haraguchi
Hisakazu Suefuji
Hiroo Miyagi
Hitoshi Kato
Tsugihiro Nakamura
Tadashi Nakamura
Hidekazu Nandate
Ryuji Zaitsu
Yoshihisa Fujiura
Akira Yoshimura
Hiroyuki Numata
Jun Ogawa
Yasuyuki Kamogawa
Kinshiro Murakami
Yutaka Wakasa
Masanori Yamasawa
Hiromitsu Maekawa
Sumihisa Abe
Hajime Kihara
Satoru Tsunoda
Katsumi Saito
Hiroki Tachibana
Ichiro Oba
Takashi Kuwahata
Satoshi Higa
Masamichi Gushiken
Takuma Eto
Hidetoshi Chibana
Kazuaki Fujisawa
Yuhei Shiga
Hirokuni Sumi
Toshihisa Nagatomo
Yoshihiko Atsuchi
Toshiro Nagoshi
Kazuhisa Sanno
Fumihiro Hoshino
Naoto Yokota
Masahiro Kameko
Toshifumi Tabuchi
Munesumi Ishizawa
Yoshitake Fujiura
Daisuke Ikeda
Taku Seto
Tetsu Iwao
Norio Ishioka
Koichi Oshiro
Keizo Tsuchida
Yutaka Hatori
Motoshi Takeuchi
Hiroto Takezawa
Shinjiro Nagano
Masaaki Iwaki
Yuichiro Nakamura
Naomasa Miyamoto
Toshifumi Taguchi
Ko Ashida
Naoto Yoshizawa
Jun Agata
Seishiro Matsukawa
Osamu Arasaki
Shuji Fukuoka
Hirofumi Murakami
Kazuya Mishima
Yoshiki Hata
Ichiro Sakuma
Kotaro Obunai
Ichiro Takamura
Mitsuyuki Akutsu
Toshihide Unoki
Yoshinori Go
Makoto Ikemura
Shoji Morii
Shigem Marusaki
Hideo Doi
Mitsuru Tanaka
Takaaki Kusu-moto
Shigeo Kakinoki
Chiga Ogurusu
Kazuya Murata
Masaki Shimoyama
Masami Nakatsuka
Yutaka Kitami
Yoichi Nakamura
Hiroshi Oda
Rikimaru Oyama
Masato Ageta
Teruaki Mita
Kazuhiko Nagao
Takafumi Mito
Junichi Minami
Mitsunori Abe
Masako Fujii
Makoto Okawa
Tsuneo Fujito
Toshiya Taniguchi
Tenei Ko
Hiroshi Kubo
Mizuho Imamaki
Masahiro Akiyama
Takashi Ueda
Hironori Odakura
Masahiko Inagaki
Yoshiki Katsube
Atsuyuki Nakata
Shinobu Tomimoto
Mitsuhiro Shibuya
Masayuki Nakano
Kenichiro Ito
Masahiro Matsuta
Motoyuki Ishiguro
Taro Minagawa
Masamichi Wada
Hiroaki Mukawa
Masato Mizuguchi
Fumio Okuda
Teruaki Kimura
Kuniaki Taga
Masaaki Techigawara
Mono Igarashi
Hiroshi Watanabe
Toshihiko Seo
Shinya Hiramitsu
Hiroaki Hosokawa
Mitsumoto Hoshiai
Michitaka Hibino
Koichi Miyagawa
Hideki Horie
Nobuyoshi Sugishita
Yukio Shiga
Akira Soma
Kazuo Neya
Tetsuro Yoshida
Kunio Akahane
Sen Adachi
Chiei Takanaka
Saori Matsui
Hirofumi Kanda
Masanori Kaneko
Shiro Nagasaka
Atsushi Taguchi
Shuta Toru
Kazuyuki Saito
Akiko Miyashita
Hiroki Sasaguri
Jin Nariyama
Taketo Hatsuno
Takash Iwase
Kazuki Sato
Kazuya Kawai
Tomobumi Kotani
Tsuyoshi Tsuji
Hirosumi Sakai
Kiyoshi Nishino
Kenichi Ikeda
Kazuo Maeda
Tomohiro Shinozuka
Takeshi Inoue
Koichi Kawakami
Hiromichi Kitazumi
Tsutomu Takagi
Mamoru Hamaoka
Jisho Kojima
Akitoshi Sasaki
Yoshihiro Tsuchiya
Tetsuo Bet-suyaku
Koji Higuchi
Masaaki Honda
Koichi Hasegawa
Takao Baba
Kazuaki Mineoi
Toshihiko Koeda
Kunihiko Hirasawa
Toshihide Kumazaki
Akira Nakagomi
Eiji Otaki
Takashi Shindo
Hiroyoshi Hirayama
Chikako Sugimoto
Takashi Yamagishi
Ichiro Mizuguchi
Kazunori Sezaki
Isamu Niwa
Ken Takenaka
Osamu Iiji
Koichi Taya
Hitoshi Kitazawa
Samu Ueda
Hirokazu Kakuda
Takuya Ono
Seizo Oriso
Junya Kamata
Toshihiko Nanke
Itaru Maeda
Yoshifusa Matsuura
Hiroki Teragawa
Yasuyuki Maruyama
Kazuo Takei
Hajime Hone
Tetsu-taro Kito
Hiroshi Asano
Koji Matsushita
Masaichi Nakamura
Takashi Washizuka
Tomoki Yoshida
Masato Sawano
Shinichi Arima
Hidekazu Arai
Hisanori Shinohara
Hiroyuki Takai
Nobufusa Furukawa
Akira Ota
Kentaro Yamamoto
Kenji Aoki
Taku Yamamoto
Takeaki Kasai
Shunji Suzuki
Shu Suzuki
Nitaro Shibata
Masayuki Watanabe
Yosuke Nishihata
Torn Arino
Masaki Okuyama
Tetsushi Wakiyama
Tomoko Kato
Yasuo Sasagawa
Takeshi Tana
Yoshihito Hayashi
Shinichi Hirota
Yukihiko Abe
Yoshihiro Saito
Hirohide Uchiyama
Hiroshi Takeda
Hiroshi Ono
Shuichi Tohyo
Naoto Hanazono
Seiichi Miyajima
Hisashi Shimono
Takuma Aoyama
Yasunobu Shozawa
Yawara Niijima
Osamu Murai
Hideko Inaba
Katsumasa Nomura
Masatsugu Nozoe
Kazuo Suzuki
Toshiyuki Furukawa
Toshihiko Shiraiwa
Nobuhisa Ito
Shunichi Nagai
Kiyoharu Sato
Shiro Nakahara
Yujin Shimoyama
Naoko Ohara
Teruhiko Kozuka
Hideaki Okita
Masato Endo
Tsutomu Goto
Makoto Hirose
Emiko Nagata
Noriyuki Nakanishi
Toshizumi Mori
Shuichi Seki
Katsuhiro Okamoto
Osamu Moriai
Yoko Emura
Tsuyoshi Fukuda
Haruhiko Date
Shuichi Kawakami
Sho Nagai
Yuya Ueyama
Tetsuro Fudo
Mitsuru Imaizumi
Takuo Ogawa
Shunsuke Take
Hideo Ikeda
Hiroaki Nishioka
Norihiko Sakamoto
Kiyomitsu Ikeoka
Nobuo Wakaki
Masatake Abe
Junji Doiuchi
Tetsuya Kira
Masato Tada
Ken Tsuzaki
Naoya Miura
Yasuaki Fujisawa
Wataru Furumoto
Susumu Suzuki
Akinori Fujisawa
Ryosai Nakamura
Hiroyasu Komatsu
Rei Fujiki
Shuichi Kawano
Keijiro Nishizawa
Yoji Kato
Junya Azuma
Kiyoshi Yasui
Toshio Amano
Yasuhiro Sekine
Tatsuo Honzawa
Yuichiro Koshibu
Yasuhide Sakamoto
Yukihiro Seta
Shingo Miyaguchi
Kojuro Morishita
Yasuko Samejima
Toyoshi Sasaki
Fumiko Iseki
Toshiyuki Kobayashi
Hiroshi Kano
Jaeyoung Kim
Hiroshi Yamaguchi
Yoichi Takagi
Yoko Onuki Pearce
Yasuyuki Suzuki
Takayuki Fukui
Toni Nakayama
Hideaki Kanai
Yoshiyuki Kawano
Tetsuji Ino
Hironori Miyoshi
Yasufumi Miyamoto
Masahito Shigekiyo
Shimato Ono
Yutaka Okamoto
Satoshi Ubukata
Kojiro Kodera
Tatsuo Oriuchi
Naoki Matsumoto
Koichi Inagaki
Atsushi Iseki
Tomohiro Yoshida
Toshihiro Goda
Tsukasa Katsuki
Atsushi Sato
Etsuo Mori
Toshio Tsubokura
Hiroshi Shudo
Shunichi Fujimoto
Tomohiro Katsuya
Yoshiyuki Furukawa
Hiroshi Hosokawa
Jun Narumi
Kiichiro Yamamoto
Masaki Owari
Takuya Inakura
Takafumi Anno
Kazuyuki Shirakawa
Chi Keong Ching
David Foo
Kelvin Wong
Tan Yuyang
Hui Nam Park
Woo-Shik Kim
HyeYoung Lee
Sung-Won Jang
Dae Hyeok Kim
Jun Kim
DongRyeol Ryu
Jaemin Shim
Dae-Kyeong Kim
Dong Ju Choi
Yong Seog Oh
Myeong-Chan Cho
Hack-Lyoung Kim
Hui-Kyung Jeon
Dong-Gu Shin
Sang Weon Park
Hoon Ki Park
Sang-Jin Han
Jung Hoon Sung
Hyung-Wook Park
Gi-Byoung Nam
Young Keun On
Hong Euy Lim
JaeJin Kwak
Tae-Joon Cha
Taek Jong Hong
Seong Hoon Park
Jung Han Yoon
Nam-Ho Kim
Kee-Sik Kim
Byung Chun Jung
Gyo-Seung Hwang
Chong-Jin Kim
Sakda Rungaramsin
Peerapat Katekangplu
Porames Khunrong
Thanita Bunyapipat
Wanwarang Wongcharoen
Pinij Kaewsuwanna
Khanchai Siriwattana
Waraporn Tiyanon
Supalerk Pattanaprichakul
Khanchit Likittanasombat
Doungrat Cholsaringkarl
Warangkana Boonyapisit
Sirichai Cheewatanakornkul
Songkwan Silaruks
Pisit Hutayanon
Seksan Chawanadelert
Pairoj Chattranukulchai
Boonsert Chatlaong
Yingsak Santanakorn
Khompiya Kanokphatcharakun
Piya Mongkolwongroj
Sasivimon Jai-Aue
Ongkarn Komson
Armagan Altun
Ali Aydinlar
Ramazan Topsakal
Zeki Ongen
Sadik Acikel
Durmus Yildiray Sahin
Ozcan Yilmaz
Mehmet Birhan Yilmaz
Hasan Pekdemir
Mesut Demir
Murat Sucu
Levent Sahiner
Murat Ersanli
Ertugrul Okuyan
Dursun Aras
Florencia Rolandi
Adrian Cesar Ingaramo
Gustavo Alberto Sambadaro
Vanina Fernandez Caputi
Hector Luciardi
Sofia Graciela Berman
Pablo Dragotto
Andres Javier Kleiban
Nestor Centurion
Rodolfo Andres Ahuad Guerrero
Leonel Adalberto Di Paola
Ricardo Dario Dran
Javier Egido
Matias Jose Fosco
Victor Alfredo Sinisi
Luis Rodolfo Cartasegna
Oscar Gomez Vilamajo
Jose Luis Ramos
Sonia Sassone
Gerardo Zapata
Diego Conde
Guillermo Giacomi
Alberto Alfredo Fernandez
Mario Alberto Berli
Fabian Ferroni
Dario Celestino Sobral Filho
Jefferson Jaber
Luciana Vidal Armaganijan
Costantino Roberto Frack Costantini
Andre Steffens
Weimar Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souzaem
Joao David de Souza Neto
Jose Marcio Ribeiro
Marcelo Silveira Teixeira
Paulo Rossi
Leonardo Pires
Daniel Moreira
Jose Carlos Moura Jorge
Adalberto Menezes Lorga Filho
Luiz Bodanese
Marcelo Westerlund Montera
Carlos Henrique Del Carlo
Jamil Abdalla Saad
Fernando Augusto Alves Costa
Renato Lopes
Gilson Roberto de Aranjo
Euler Roberto Manenti
Jose Francisco Kerr Saraiva
Joao Carlos Ferreira Braga
Alexandre Negri
Carlos Moncada
Dalton Precoma
Fernando Roquette
Gilmar Reis
Roberto Alvaro Ramos Filho
Estevao Lanna Figueiredo
Roberto Vieira Botelho
Claudio Munhoz Fontoura Tavares
Helius Carlos Finimundi
Adriano Kochi
Cesar Cassio Broilo Franca
Fabio Alban
Guido Bernardo Aranha Rosito
Joao Batista de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
Rogerio Tadeu Tumelero
Lilia Maia
Roberto Simoes de Almeida
Ney Carter Carmo Borges
Luis Gustavo Gomes Ferreira
Benjamin Aleck Joseh Stockins Fernandez
Humberto Montecinos
Fernando Lanas
Martin Larico Gomez
Carlos Astudillo
Carlos Conejeros
Patricio Marin Cuevas
Alejandro Forero
Claudio Bugueno Gutierrez
Juan Aguilar
Sergio Potthoff Cardenas
German Eggers
Cesar Houzvic
Carlos Rey
German Arriagada
Gustavo Charme Vilches
Jesus Jaime Illescas Diaz
Raul Leal Cantu
Maria Guadalupe Ramos Zavala
Ricardo Cabrera Jardines
Nilda Espinola Zavaleta
Enrique Lopez Rosas
Guillermo Antonio Llamas Esperon
Gerardo Pozas
Ernesto Cardona Munoz
Norberto Matadamas Her-nandez
Adolfo Leyva Rendon
Norberto Garcia Hernandez
Manuel de los Rios Ibarra
Luis Ramon Virgen Carrillo
David Lopez Villezca
Carlos Hernandez Herrera
Juan Jose Lopez Prieto
Rodolfo Gaona Rodriguez
Efrain Villeda Espinosa
David Flores Martinez
Jose Velasco Barcena
Omar Fierro Fierro
Ignacio Rodriguez Briones
Jose Luis Leiva Pons
Humberto Alvarez Lopez
Rafael Olvera Ruiz
Carlos Gerardo Cantu Brito
Eduardo Julian Jose Roberto Chuquiure Valenzuela
Roxana Reyes Sanchez
Alberto Esteban Bazzoni Ruiz
Oscar Martin Lopez Ruiz
Roberto Arriaga Nava
Jesus David Morales Cerda
Pedro Fajardo Campos
Mario Benavides Gonzalez
Kurt Lenz
Claus Hagn
Johannes Foechterle
Heinz Drexel
Kurt Huber
Andrea Podczeck-Schweighofer
Michael Winkler
Bruno Schneeweiss
Alfons Gegenhuber
Wilfried Lang
Sabine Eichinger-Hasenauer
Peter Kaserer
Josef Sykora
Heribert Rasch
Bernhard Strohmer
Luc Capiau
Geert Vervoort
Bart Wollaert
Geert Hollanders
Jan Vercammen
Dirk Faes
Yohan Balthazar
Marc Delforge
Olivier Xhaet
Harry Striekwold
John Thoeng
Kurt Hermans
Georges Mairesse
Wim Anne
Ivan Blankoff
Michel Beutels
Stefan Verstraete
Peter Vandergoten
Philippe Purnode
Pascal Godart
Tim Boussy
Philippe Desfontaines
Alex Heyse
Joeri Voet
Axel De Wolf
Eva Zidkova
Rudolf Spacek
Vilma Machova
Ondrej Ludka
Josef Olsr
Lubos Kotik
Blazej Racz
Richard Ferkl
Jan Hubac
Ilja Kotik
Zdenek Monhart
Hana Burianova
Ondrej Jerabek
Jana Pisova
Iveta Petrova
Vratislav Dedek
Michaela Honkova
Petr Podrazil
Petr Reichert
Jindrich Spinar
Miroslav Novak
Vaclav Durdil
Katarina Plocova
Jiri Lastuvka
Jorn Nielsen
Steen Husted
Helena Dominguez
Ulrik Hintze
Soren Rasmussen
Nwstved Sygehus
Arne Bremmelgaard
John Markenvard
Jan Borger
Jorgen Solgaard
Ebbe Eriksen
Thomas Lokkegaard
Michael Bruun
Jacob Mertz
Morten Schou
Michael Olsen
Carmela Viitanen
Franck Paganelli
Joel Ohayon
Frederic Casassus
Michel Galinier
Yannick Gottwalles
Philippe Loiselet
Jean-Joseph Muller
Mohamed Bassel Koujan
Andre Marquand
Sylvain Destrac
Olivier Piot
Nicolas Delarche
Jean-Pierre Cebron
Maxime Guenoun
Dominique Guedj-Meynier
A. G. Lokesh
Mathieu Zuber
Pierre Amarenco
Emmanuel Ellie
James Kadouch
Pierre-Yves Fournier
Jean-Pierre Huberman
Nestor Lemaire
Gilles Rodier
Xavier Vandamme
Igor Sibon
Jean-Philippe Neau
Marie Helene Mahagne
Antoine Mielot
Marc Bonnefoy
Jean-Baptiste Churet
Vincent Navarre
Frederic Sellem
Gilles Monniot
Jean-Paul Boyes
Bernard Doucet
Michel Martelet
Desire Obadia
Bernard Crousillat
Joseph Mouallem
Etienne Bearez
Jean Philippe Brugnaux
Alain Fedorowsky
Pierre Nazeyrollas
Jean-Baptiste Berneau
Frederic Chemin
Sebastien Schellong
Georg Koeniger
Andreas Kopf
Uwe Gerbaulet
Bernd-Thomas Kellner
Thomas Schaefer
Jan Purr
Enno Eissfeller
Heinz-Dieter Zauzig
Peter Riegel
Christoph Axthelm
Gerd-Ulrich Heinz
Holger Menke
Andreas Pustelnik
Stefan Zutz
Wolfgang Eder
Guenter Rehling
Dirk Glatzel
Norbert Ludwig
Petra Sandow
Henning Wiswedel
Cosmas Wildenauer
Steffen Schoen
Toralf Schwarz
Adyeri Babyesiza
Maximilian Kropp
Hans-Hermann Zimny
Friedhelm Kahl
Andreas Caspar
Sabine Omankowsky
Torsten Laessig
Hermann-Josef Hartmann
Gunter Lehmann
Hans-Walter Bindig
Gunter Hergdt
Dietrich Reimer
Joachim Hauk
Holger Michel
Praxis Dres
Werner Erdle
Wilfried Dorsch
Janna Dshabrailov
Karl-Albrecht Rapp
Reinhold Vormann
Thomas Mueller
Peter Mayer
Uwe Horstmeier
Volker Eissing
Heinz Hey
Heinz Leuchtgens
Volker Lilienweiss
Heiner Mueller
Christian Schubert
Hellmann Lauer
Thomas Buchner
Gunter Brauer
Susanne Kamin
Karsten Mueller
Sylvia Baumbach
Muwafeg Abdel-Qader
Hans-Holger Ebert
Carsten Schwencke
Peter Bernhardt
Laszlo Karolyi
Britta Sievers
Wilhelm Haverkamp
Jens-Uwe Roehnisch
Andras Vertes
Gabor Szantai
Andras Matoltsy
Nikosz Kanakaridisz
Zoltan Boda
Erno Kis
Balazs Gaszner
Ferenc Juhasz
Gizella Juhasz
Sandor Kancz
Zoltan Laszlo
Zsolt May
Bela Merkely
Ebrahim Noon
Tamas Habon
Peter Polgar
Gabriella Szalai
Sandor Vangel
Andras Nagy
Gabriella Engelthaler
Judit Ferenczi
Mihaly Egyutt
Giuliana Martini
Leone Maria Cristina
Eros Tirafern
Rita Santoro
Sophie Testa
Giovanni Di Minno
Marco Moia
Teresa Maria Caimi
Maria Tessitori
Roberto Cappelli
Daniela Poli
Roberto Quintavalla
Franco Cosmi
Raffaele Fanelli
Vincenzo Oriana
Raffaele Reggio
Roberto S. Anti
Leonardo Pancaldi
Raimondo De Cristofaro
Giuliana Guazzaloca
Angelo De Blasio
Jorge Salerno Uriate
Flavia Lillo
Enrico Maria Pogliani
Grzegorz Bilo
Michele Accogli
Antonio Mariani
Mauro Feola
Arturo Raisaro
Luciano Fattore
Andrea Mauric
Fabrizio Germini
Luca Tedeschi
Maria Settimi
Sergio Nicoli
Paolo Ricciarini
Antonio Argena
Paolo Ronchini
Claudio Bulla
Filippo Tradati
Massimo Volpe
Maria D. Avino
Maria Grazia Bongiorni
Silva Seven
Alessandro Capucci
Corrado Lodigiani
Enrico Salomone
Gaetano Serviddio
Claudio Tondo
Paolo Golino
Carmine Mazzone
Saverio Iacopino
J. H. Ruiter
Andreas Lucassen
Henk Adriaansen
Maarten Bongaerts
Mathijs Pieterse
Coen van Guldener
Johannes Herrman
S. H. K. P. R. Nierop
Pieter Hoogslag
Walter Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
Cees Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
Eivind Berge
Per Anton Sirnes
Erik Gjertsen
Torstein Hole
Knut Erga
Arne Hallaraker
Gunnar Skjelvan
Anders Ostrem
Beraki Ghezai
Arne Svilaas
Peter Christersson
Torbjorn Oien
Svein Hoegh Henrichsen
Jan Erik Otterstad
Jan Berg-Johansen
Andrzej Gieroba
Malgorzata Biedrzycka
Michal Ogorek
Beata Wozakowska-Kaplon
Krystyna Loboz-Grudzien
Jaroslaw
Wieslaw Supinski
Jerzy Kuzniar
Roman Zaluska
Jaroslaw Hiczkiewicz
Lucyna Swiatkowska-Byczynska
Lech Kucharski
Marcin Gruchala
Piotr Minc
Maciej Olszewski
Grzegorz Kania
Malgorzata Krzciuk
Zbigniew Lajkowski
Bozenna Ostrowska-Pomian
Jerzy Lewczuk
Elzbieta Zinka
Agnieszka Karczmarczyk
Malgorzata Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
Iwona Wozniak-Skowerska
Grzegorz Opolski
Marek Bronisz
Marcin Ogorek
Grazyna Glanowska
Piotr Ruszkowski
Grzegorz Skonieczny
Ryszard Sciborski
Boguslaw Okopien
Piotr Kukla
Krzysztof Galbas
Krzysztof Cymerman
Jaroslaw Jurowiecki
Pawel Miekus
Waldemar Myszka
Stanislaw Mazur
Roman Lysek
Jacek Baszak
Teresa Rusicka-Piekarz
Grzegorz Raczak
Ewa Domanska
Jadwiga Nessler
Jozef Lesnik
Vera Eltishcheva
Roman Libis
Gadel Kamalov
Dmitry Belenky
Liudmila Egorova
Alexander Khokhlov
Eduard Yakupov
Dmitry Zateyshchikov
Olga Barbarash
Olga Miller
Evgeniy Mazur
Konstantin Zrazhevskiy
Tatyana Novikova
Yulia Moiseeva
Elena Polkanova
Konstantin Sobolev
Maria Rossovskaya
Yulia Shapovalova
Alla Kolesnikova
Konstantin Nikolaev
Oksana Zemlianskaia
Anna Zateyshchikova
Victor Kostenko
Sergey Popov
Maria Poltayskaya
Anton Edin
Elena Aleksandrova
Oksana Drapkina
Alexander Vishnevsky
Oleg Nagibovich
Petr Chizhov
Svetlana Rachkova
Mikhail Sergeev
Borys Kurylo
Alexey Ushakov
Pere Alvarez Garcia
Maria Fernanda Lopez Fernandez
Luis Tercedor Sanchez
Salvador Tranche Iparraguirre
Pere Toran Monserrat
Emilio Marquez Contreras
Jordi Isart Rafecas
Juan Motero Carrasco
Pablo Garcia Pavia
Casimiro Gomez Pajuelo
Luis Miguel Rincon Diaz
Luis Fernando Iglesias Alonso
Angel Grande Ruiz
Jordi Merce Klein
Jose Ramon Gonzalez Juanatey
Ines Monte Collado
Herminia Palacin Piquero
Carles Brotons Cuixart
Esther Fernandez Escobar
Joan Bayo i Llibre
Cecilia Corros Vicente
Manuel Vida Gutierrez
Francisco Epelde Gonzalo
Carlos Alexandre Almeida Fernandez
Encarnacion Martinez Navarro
Juan Jose Montero Alia
Maria Barreda Gonzalez
Maria Angels Moleiro Oliva
Jose Iglesias Sanmartin
Mercedes Jimenez Gonzalez
Maria del Mar Rodriguez Alvarez
Juan Herreros Melenchon
Tomas Ripoll Vera
Manuel Jimenez Navarro
Maria Vazquez Caamano
Maria Fe Arcocha Tones
Gonzalo Marcos Gomez
Andres Iniguez Romo
Miguel Angel Prieto Diaz
Alexander Wirdby
Jan Linden
Kerstin Henriksson
Micael Elmersson
Arnor Egilsson
Ulf Borjesson
Gunnar Svard
Bo Liu
Anders Lindh
Lars-Bertil Olsson
Mikael Gustaysson
Lars Andersson
Lars Benson
Claes Bothin
Ali Hajimirsadeghi
Bjorn Martinsson
Marianne Ericsson
Ake Ohlsson
Hakan Lindvall
Peter Svensson
Katarina Thorne
Hans Handel
Pyotr Platonov
Fredrik Bernsten
Ingar Timberg
Milita Crisby
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Agneta Andersson
Lennart Malmqvist
Johan Engdahl
Jorgen Thulin
Aida Hot-Bjelak
Steen Jensen
Per Stalby
Johann Debrunner
Juerg H. Beer
Dipen Shah
Iurii Rudyk
Vira Tseluyko
Oleksandr Karpenko
Svitlana Zhurba
Igor Kraiz
Oleksandr Parkhomenko
Iryna Kupnovytska
Nestor Seredyuk
Yuriy Mostovoy
Oleksiy Ushakov
Olena Koval
Igor Kovalskiy
Yevgeniya Svyshchenko
Oleg Sychov
Mykola Stanislavchuk
Andriy Yagensky
Susanna Tykhonova
Ivan Fushtey
Will Murdoch
Naresh Chauhan
Daryl Goodwin
Louise Lumley
Ramila Patel
Philip Saunders
Bennett Wong
Alex Cameron
Niranjan Patel
P. Jhittay
Andrew Ross
M. S. Kainth
Karim Ladha
Kevin Douglas
Gill Pickavance
Joanna McDonnell
Laura Handscombe
Trevor Gooding
Helga Wagner
Colin Bradshaw
Catherine Bromham
Kevin Jones
Shoeb Suryani
Richard Coates
Bhupinder Sarai
W. Willcock
S. Sircar
John Cairns
A. Gilliand
Roman Bilas
E. Strieder
Peter Hutchinson
Anne Wakeman
Michael Stokes
Graham Kirby
Bhaskhar Vishwanathan
Nigel Bird
Paul Evans
M. Clark
John Bisatt
Jennifer Litchfield
E. Fisher
Tim Fooks
Richard Kelsall
Neil Paul
Elizabeth Alborough
Michael Aziz
C. Ramesh
Pete Wilson
Simon Franklin
Sue Fairhead
Julian Thompson
Hasan Chowan
Gary Taylor
Dawn Tragen
Matt Parfitt
Claire Seamark
Carolyn Paul
Mark Richardson
Angus Jefferies
Helen Sharp
Hywel Jones
Claire Giles
Matthew Bramley
Philip Williams
Jehad Aldegather
Simon Wetherell
William Lumb
Phil Evans
Frances Scouller
Neil Macey
Stephen Rogers
Yvette Stipp
Richard West
Philip Pinney
Paul Wadeson
John Matthews
Preeti Pandya
Andrew Gallagher
T. Railton
Emyr Davies
Jonathan McClure
Marc Jacobs
Claire Hutton
R. Thompson
Bijoy Sinha
Keith Butter
Susan Barrow
Helen Little
David Russell
Ulka Choudhary
Ikram Haq
Paul Ainsworth
Claire Jones
Phil Weeks
Jane Eden
Lisa Gibbons
Janet Glencross
Alison MacLeod
K. Poland
Conor Mulolland
A. Warke
Paul Conn
D. Burns
R. Smith
R. Kamath
Jonathan Webster
Ian Hodgins
Stephen Vercoe
Paul Roome
Hilary Pinnock
Jayesh Patel
Amar Ali
Nigel Hart
Richard Davies
Nigel De-Sousa
Catherine Neden
Mark Danielsen
Purnima Sharma
Sophia Galloway
Charlotte Hawkins
Raife Oliver
Martin Aylward
Mira Pattni
Gordon Irvine
Shahid Ahmad
Catherine Rothwell
Fiaz Choudhary
Sabrina Khalaque
Stephanie Short
Sharon Peters
Warwick Coulson
Neil Roberts
Amy Butler
Steven Coates
Ben Ward
Daniel Jackson
Steve Walton
Diane Shepherd
Toh Wong
Mark Boon
Melanie Deacon
David Cornelius
Sarah Davies
Ben Frankel
Nick Hargreaves
Henry Choi
Jon Sumner
Tim Myhill
Salah Estifanos
Diane Geatch
Justin Wilkinson
Richard Veale
Karen Forshaw
Rob Hirst
Kashif Zaman
Catherine Liley
Rebecca Wastling
Paul McEleny
Andre Beattie
Philip Cooke
Mike Wong
Mark Pugsley
Chaminda Dooldeniya
Greg Rogers
James Bennett
Polly Jacobs
Rajesh Muvva
Matthew Adam
Robin Fox
Nicolas Thomas
Simon Cartwright
Rory Reed
Simon Randfield
Christine ACourt
Ann Flynn
Andrew Halpin
Simon Dobson
Louise Lomax
Minnal Nadaph
Jane Goram
Helen Stoddart
Phil Simmons
John Shewring
Emma Bowen-Simpkins
Mark Rickenbach
Iain Munro
Adam Blenkhorn
Bhuwanendu Singh
Penny Astridge
William van Gaal
Walter Abhayaratna
Philip Thomson
Ron Lehman
Jens Kilian
David Coulshed
Andrei Catanchin
David Colquhoun
Hosen Kiat
David Eccleston
John French
Bronte Ayres
Peter Blombery
Thanh Phan
James Rogers
David O'Donnell
Sang Cheol
Patrick Carroll
Greg Starmer
Margaret Arstall
Maurits Binnekamp
Astin Lee
Robert Luton
Milan Gupta
Amritanshu Shekhar Pandey
Stephen Cheung
Rolland Leader
Philippe Beaudry
Felix Ayala-Paredes
Joseph Berlingieri
John Heath
Germain Poirier
Miranda du Preez
Bradley Schweitzer
Reginald Nadeau
Ripple Dhillon
Tomasz Hruczkowski
Andrea Lavoie
Ratika Parkash
James Cha
Benoit Coutu
Paul MacDonald
Brian Ramjattan
Jorge Bonet
Saul Vizel
Paul Angaran
Sameh Fikry
Ahmed Mowafy
Azza Katta
Mazen Tawfik
Moustafa Nawar
Mohamed Sobhy
Seif Kamal Abou Seif
Tarek Khairy
Ahmed Abd El-Aziz
Nasser Taha
Ashraf Reda
Atef Elbahry
Mohamed Setiha
Mohamed Gamal El Din
Magdi Elkhadem
Adel El-Etreby
David Kettles
Junaid Bayat
Heidi Siebert
Adrian Horak
Ynez Kelfkens
Riaz Garda
Thayabran Pillay
Michele Guerra
Louis van Zyl
Hendrik Theron
Andrew Murray
Rikus Louw
Deon Greyling
Pindile Mntla
Siddique Ismail
Fayzal Ahmed
Johannes Engelbrecht
Shambu Maharajh
Wessel Oosthuysen
Rehana Loghdey
Veronica Ueckermann
Abdullah Al Naeemi
Ghazi Yousef
Nooshin Bazargani
Munther Alomairi
Rajan Maruthanayagam
Rupesh Singh
Ahmed Naguib
Mohamed Ibrahim
Amrish Agrawal
Mukesh Nathani
Ehab M. Esheiba
Adel Wassef
Rajeev Gupta
Michael Cox
Scott Beach
Peter Duffy
Stephen Falkowski
Kevin Ferrick
Miguel Franco
W. Michael Kutayli
Annette Quick
Niraj Sharma
Vance Wilson
Stephen Miller
Mark Alberts
Edwin Blumberg
Roddy Canosa
Ted Gutowski
Rodney Ison
Jorge Garcia
Paul Mullen
Howard Noveck
Pamela Rama
Rajneesh Reddy
Marcus Williams
Daniel Nishijima
Keith Ferdinand
Ihsan Hague
Robert Mendelson
Sridevi Pitta
Daniel Theodoro
Charles Treasure
Moustafa Moustafa
Cas Cader
Walter Pharr
Alisha Oropallo
George Platt
Jaspal Gujral
James Welker
Firas Koura
2019
44. Predictors for obesity hypoventilation syndrome in Thai population Khamsai,
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2019
45. Predictors of NOAC versus VKA use for stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: Results from GARFIELD-AF Sylvia Haas
A. John Camm
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hany Ibrahim Ragy
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Jitendra P. S. Sawhney
Karen S. Pieper
Saverio Virdone
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
2019
46. Risk Profile and 1-Year Outcome of Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation in Japan - Insights From GARFIELD-AF - Takuma Etoh
Yousuke Katsuda
Tetsuro Suetsugu
Kenshi Kumeda
Ichiro Sakuma
Kenichi Eshima
Mitsuhiro Shibuya
Shin-ichi Ando
Naoto Yokota
Jagan Allu
I Takamura
I Maeda
T. Goda
T. Tsubokura
S. Fujimoto
A. Sato
T. Oriuchi
T. Honzawa
S. Ubukata
Onuki Y. Pearce
K. Kodera
K. Suzuki
K. Saito
K. Sato
N. Matsumoto
Y. Furukawa
I Mizuguchi
H. Oda
M. Owari
J. Narumi
H. Horie
A. Iseki
T. Anno
K. Inagaki
S. Suzuki
T. Katsuya
Y. Miyamoto
M. Shigekiyo
H. Miyoshi
Y. Okamoto
Y. Nakamura
T. Nakamura
T. Yoshida
Y. Shiga
Y. Nobuhito
K. Shirakawa
E. Mori
M. Abe
Y. Kawano
Y. Fujiura
T. Inakura
S. Nagai
I Oba
Ajay K. Kakkar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen S. Pieper
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Gloria Kayani
Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. ( Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. J. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
K. Yamamoto
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. ( Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
T. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
H. Li
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J. -B. Kim
J. H. Kim
S. -W. Jang
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D. -K. Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M. -C. Cho
S. -H. Kim
H. -K. Jeon
D. -G. Shin
H. K. Park
S. -J. Han
J. H. Sung
J. -G. Cho
G. -B. Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T. -J. Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N. -H. Kim
K. -S. Kim
B. C. Jung
G. -S. Hwang
C. -J. Kim
J. S. Park
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H. -S. Jang
S. Jang
H. -G. Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I. -A. Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y. -I. Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H. -Y. Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M. -Y. Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S. -Y. Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V. Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M. V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K. -M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J. -L. Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anne
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A. -K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A. -M. Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y. Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J. -Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J. -J. Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J. -P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P. -Y. Fournier
J. -P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J. -P. Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J. -B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J. -P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J. -B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J. -M. Perron
J. -E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B. -T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G. -U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H. -H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H. -J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H. -W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K. -A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H. -H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J. -U. Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H. -D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J. -P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
S. Rasmussen
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
2019
47. Treatment patterns in anticoagulant therapy in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in Belgium: results from the GARFIELD-AF registry Bart Wollaert
Geert Veryoort
Stefan Verstraete
Joeri Voet
Kurt Hermans
Alex Heyse
Axel De Wolf
Geert Hollanders
Tim Boussy
Wim Anne
Jan Vercammen
Dirk Faes
Michel Beutels
Georges Mairesse
Philippe Purnode
Ivan Blankoff
Peter Vandergoten
Luc Capiau
Jagan Allu
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gloria Kayani
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2019
48. Additional risk factors associated with symptomatic hydrochlorothiazide-induced hyponatremia in hypertensive patients Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Timinkul, A.
Phitsanuwong, C.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2020
49. Clinical characteristics and complications of obstructive sleep apnea in srinagarind hospital Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Senthong, V.
Kongbunkiat, K.
Timinkul, A.
Phitsanuwong, C.
Khamsai,
2020
50. How common is obstructive sleep apnea in young hypertensive patients? Jittirat Jinchai
Sittichai Khamsai
Paiboon Chattakul
Panita Limpawattana
Jarin Chindaprasirt
Verajit Chotmongkol
Songkwan Silaruks
Vichai Senthong
Kittisak Sawanyawisuth
2020
51. Hypertensive crisis in patients with obstructive sleep apnea-induced hypertension. Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sittichanbuncha, Y.
2021
52. Predictors for Obesity Hypoventilation Syndrome in Thai Population Chattakul, P.
Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2021
53. Prevalence and factors correlated with hypertension secondary from obstructive sleep apnea Khamsai, S
Mahawarakorn, P
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W
Silaruks, S
Senthong, V
Sawunyavisuth, B
Sawanyawisuth, K
2021
54. Thai physicians opinions about the use of home blood pressure monitoring Silaruks, S.
Sukonthasarn, A.
2021
55. Risk factors of left ventricular hypertrophy in obstructive sleep apnea Khamsai, S
Sanlung, T
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Boonsawat, W
Silaruks, S
Sawanyawisuth, K
2023
Count 28 19 35 2

Title Authors Year Publication name Cited count
< 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 รวม
1. Atrial myxoma: a review of clinical experience at Srinagarind Hospital. Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakul, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Tontisirin, C.
Kuptarnond, C.
Prathanee, S.
Pachirat, O.
Klungboonkrong, V.
1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
2 (82), pp. 107-114
2. Frequency of angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis Silaruks, S. 1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
2 (82), pp. 139-149
3. Left ventricular hypertrophy and clinical outcome in CAPD patients Silaruks, S.
Sirivongs, D.
Chunlertrith, D.
2000 Peritoneal Dialysis International
4 (20), pp. 461-466
4. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: Experience in Khon Kaen University Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Silaruks, S.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2000 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
12 (83), pp. 1486-1491
5. Angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis Silaruks, S.
Thinkhamrop, B.
2001 Heart Lung and Circulation
1 (10), pp. 14-23
6. Transesophageal echocardiography during percutaneous mitral commissurotomy in patients with left atrial thrombus Silaruks, S. 2001 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
11 (84), pp. 1534-1540
7. A prognostic model for predicting the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy Silaruks, S.
Thinkhamrop, B.
Tantikosum, W.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2002 Journal of the American College of Cardiology
5 (39), pp. 886-891
8. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tantikosum, W.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Klungboonkrong, V.
Thinkhamrop, B.
2002 Journal of Heart Valve Disease
3 (11), pp. 346-352
9. Resolution of Left Atrial Thrombus after 6 Months of Anticoagulation in Candidates for Percutaneous Transvenous Mitral Commissurotomy Silaruks, S.
Thinkhamrop, B.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2004 Annals of Internal Medicine
2 (140), pp. 101-105+I36
10. Effect of hormone therapy on lipid profile in menopausal women Saranyaratana, W.
Sakondhavat, C.
Silaruks, S.
Soontrapa, S.
Kaewrudee, S.
2006 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
SUPPL. 4 (89), pp. S37-S41
11. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Buakhamsri, A.
Sanguanwong, S.
Moleerergpoom, W.
Sarakarn, P.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(90 Suppl 1), pp. 41-50
12. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm Kiatchoosakun, S.
Wongvipaporn, C.
Silaruks, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
1 (91), pp. 44-49
13. Prevalence of dyslipidemia and goal attainment after initiating lipid-modifying therapy: A thai multicenter study Silaruks, S.
Chaithiraphan, V.
Nimitphong, H.
Benjanuwattra, T.
Ambegaonkar, B.M.
2012 Angiology
7 (63), pp. 528-534
14. Correlation of causes and outcomes in stroke in the young Tiamkao, S.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, S.
Kiatchoosakun, S.
Tatsanavivat, P.
Chotmongkol, V.
Klungboonkrong, V.
2013 Journal of Stroke and Cerebrovascular Diseases
1 (22), pp. 55-57
15. Lower BMI is a predictor of obstructive sleep apnea in elderly Thai hypertensive patients Sawanyawisuth, K.
Chindaprasirt, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Senthong, V.
Makarawate, P.
Limpawattana, P.
Domthong, A.
Silaruks, S.
Chumjan, S.
2013 Sleep and Breathing
4 (17), pp. 1215-1219
16. Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists Silaruks, S.
Katekangplu, P.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Wongtheptien, W.
2016 British Journal of Haematology
4 (174), pp. 610-623
17. Does hypertensive crisis worsen the quality of life in hypertensive patients caused by OSA? - Pilot study Phitsanuwong, C.
Ariyanuchitkul, S.
Chumjan, S.
Domthong, A.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
2017 Asia-Pacific Journal of Science and Technology
2 (22), pp.
18. Hypertension in thailand: A message from the thai hypertension society on world hypertension day 2017 Silaruks, S. 2018 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
5 (101), pp. 1-2
19. Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Silaruks, S.
Katekangplu, P.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Wongtheptien, W.
Al Mahmeed, W.A.
2018 Indian Heart Journal
6 (70), pp. 828-835
20. Predictors for obesity hypoventilation syndrome in Thai population Khamsai,
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2019 Sleep Medicine Research
1 (10), pp. 13-16
21. Additional risk factors associated with symptomatic hydrochlorothiazide-induced hyponatremia in hypertensive patients Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Timinkul, A.
Phitsanuwong, C.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2020 Arterial Hypertension (Poland)
1 (24), pp. 16-21
22. Clinical characteristics and complications of obstructive sleep apnea in srinagarind hospital Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Senthong, V.
Kongbunkiat, K.
Timinkul, A.
Phitsanuwong, C.
Khamsai,
2020 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
1 (103), pp. 36-39
23. How common is obstructive sleep apnea in young hypertensive patients? Khamsai,
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2020 Internal and Emergency Medicine
6 (15), pp. 1005-1010
24. Hypertensive crisis in patients with obstructive sleep apnea-induced hypertension Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sittichanbuncha, Y.
2021 BMC Cardiovascular Disorders
1 (21), pp.
25. Predictors for Obesity Hypoventilation Syndrome in Thai Population Chattakul, P.
Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Chotmongkol, V.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2021 Sleep Medicine Research
2 (12), pp. 170-170
26. Prevalence and factors correlated with hypertension secondary from obstructive sleep apnea Khamsai, S.
Limpawattana, P.
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W.
Silaruks, S.
Senthong, V.
2021 Multidisciplinary Respiratory Medicine
(16), pp.
27. Thai physicians opinions about the use of home blood pressure monitoring Silaruks, S.
Sukonthasarn, A.
2021 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand
11 (104), pp. 1870-1872
28. Risk factors of left ventricular hypertrophy in obstructive sleep apnea Khamsai, S.
Sanlung, T.
Limpawattana, P.
Chindaprasirt, J.
Boonsawat, W.
Silaruks, S.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
2023 Biomedical Reports
1 (18), pp.

Title Authors Year Journal title
1. Atrial myxoma: a review of clinical experience at Srinagarind Hospital. Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakul, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Tontisirin, C
Kuptarnond, C
Prathanee, S
Pachirat, O
Klungboonkrong, V
1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
2 (82), pp. 107-14
2. Frequency of angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis. Tansuphaswadikul, S
Silaruks, S
Lehmongkol, R
Chakorn, T
1999 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
2 (82), pp. 140-9
3. Percutaneous balloon mitral valvulotomy with transesophageal echocardiographic monitoring: experience in Khon Kaen University. Kiatchoosakun, S
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
Tansuphasawadikul, S
2000 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
12 (83), pp. 1486-91
4. Angina pectoris and coronary artery disease in severe isolated valvular aortic stenosis. Silaruks, S
Clark, D
Thinkhamrop, B
Sia, B
Buxton, B
Tonkin, A
2001 Heart, lung & circulation
1 (10), pp. 14-23
5. Transesophageal echocardiography during percutaneous mitral commissurotomy in patients with left atrial thrombus. Tansuphaswadikul, S
Hengrussamee, K
Chantadansuwan, T
Silaruks, S
Kehasukcharoen, W
Saejueng, B
2001 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
11 (84), pp. 1534-40
6. A prognostic model for predicting the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S
Thinkhamrop, B
Tantikosum, W
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
2002 Journal of the American College of Cardiology
5 (39), pp. 886-91
7. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Tantikosum, W
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
Klungboonkrong, V
Thinkhamrop, B
2002 The Journal of heart valve disease
3 (11), pp. 346-52
8. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy. Silaruks, S
Thinkhamrop, B
Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Tatsanavivat, P
2004 Annals of internal medicine
2 (140), pp. 101-5
9. Effect of hormone therapy on lipid profile in menopausal women. Saranyaratana, W
Sakondhavat, C
Silaruks, S
Soontrapa, S
Kaewrudee, S
2006 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(89), pp. S37-41
10. Predictors of in-hospital mortality in non-ST elevation acute coronary syndrome in Thai Acute Coronary Syndrome Registry (TACSR). Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Buakhamsri, A
Sanguanwong, S
Moleerergpoom, W
Sarakarn, P
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
2007 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
(90), pp. 41-50
11. Predictive factors of systemic embolism in patients with mitral stenosis in sinus rhythm. Kiatchoosakun, S
Wongvipaporn, C
Silaruks, S
Tatsanavivat, P
2008 Journal of the Medical Association of Thailand = Chotmaihet thangphaet
1 (91), pp. 44-9
12. Prevalence of dyslipidemia and goal attainment after initiating lipid-modifying therapy: a Thai multicenter study. Khovidhunkit, W
Silaruks, S
Chaithiraphan, V
Ongphiphadhanakul, B
Sritara, P
Nimitphong, H
Benjanuwattra, T
Ambegaonkar, BM
2012 Angiology
7 (63), pp. 528-34
13. Correlation of causes and outcomes in stroke in the young. Tiamkao, S
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, S
Kiatchoosakun, S
Tatsanavivat, P
Chotmongkol, V
Klungboonkrong, V
2013 Journal of stroke and cerebrovascular diseases : the official journal of National Stroke Association
1 (22), pp. 55-7
14. Lower BMI is a predictor of obstructive sleep apnea in elderly Thai hypertensive patients. Sawanyawisuth, K
Chindaprasirt, J
Senthong, V
Makarawate, P
Limpawattana, P
Domthong, A
Silaruks, S
Chumjan, S
2013 Sleep & breathing = Schlaf & Atmung
4 (17), pp. 1215-9
15. How common is obstructive sleep apnea in young hypertensive patients? Jinchai, J
Khamsai, S
Chattakul, P
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Chotmongkol, V
Silaruks, S
Senthong, V
Sawanyawisuth, K
2020 Internal and emergency medicine
6 (15), pp. 1005-1010
16. Prevalence and factors correlated with hypertension secondary from obstructive sleep apnea. Khamsai, S
Mahawarakorn, P
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W
Silaruks, S
Senthong, V
Sawunyavisuth, B
Sawanyawisuth, K
2021 Multidisciplinary respiratory medicine
1 (16), pp. 777
17. Hypertensive crisis in patients with obstructive sleep apnea-induced hypertension. Khamsai, S
Chootrakool, A
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Sukeepaisarnjaroen, W
Chotmongkol, V
Silaruks, S
Senthong, V
Sittichanbuncha, Y
Sawunyavisuth, B
Sawanyawisuth, K
2021 BMC cardiovascular disorders
1 (21), pp. 310
18. Risk factors of left ventricular hypertrophy in obstructive sleep apnea. Khamsai, S
Sanlung, T
Limpawattana, P
Chindaprasirt, J
Boonsawat, W
Silaruks, S
Sawanyawisuth, K
2023 Biomedical reports
1 (18), pp. 6
19. Left ventricular hypertrophy and clinical outcome in CAPD patients. Silaruks, S
Sirivongs, D
Chunlertrith, D
Peritoneal dialysis international : journal of the International Society for Peritoneal Dialysis
4 (20), pp. 461-6

Title Authors Year Journal title Cited count
< 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 รวม
1. A prognostic model to predict the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy under oral anticoagulant therapy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
O Pacheerat
V Klungboonkrong
2001 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY
2.0 (37.0), pp. 488A-488A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. A proper range of the international normalized ratio for left atrial thrombi resolution among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy under oral anticoagulant therapy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
2001 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
(22.0), pp. 629.0-629.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. A prognostic model for predicting the disappearance of left atrial thrombi among candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
2002 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY
5.0 (39.0), pp. 886.0-891.0
33 0 0 0 0 0 33
4. Resolution of left atrial thrombi with anticoagulant therapy in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
S Kiatchoosakun
W Tantikosum
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonkrong
B Thinkhamrop
2002 JOURNAL OF HEART VALVE DISEASE
3.0 (11.0), pp. 346.0-352.0
8 0 0 0 0 0 8
5. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulant therapy on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wonvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonklong
2003 JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY
6.0 (41.0), pp. 233A-233A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulation on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
2003 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
(24.0), pp. 437.0-437.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Resolution of left atrial thrombus after 6 months of anticoagulation in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kiatchoosakun
C Wongvipaporn
P Tatsanavivat
2004 ANNALS OF INTERNAL MEDICINE
2.0 (140.0), pp. 101.0-105.0
23 0 0 0 0 0 23
8. Short-term effect of oral anticoagulant therapy on documented left atrial thrombi in candidates for percutaneous transvenous mitral commissurotomy: at the first 3rd-month follow-up S Silaruks
B Thinkhamrop
S Kietchoosakul
C Wongvipaporn
R Tatsanavivat
V Klungboonklong
2004 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
(25.0), pp. 643.0-644.0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. ASSESSMENT OF LIPID ABNORMALITIES: PREVALENCE AND ATTAINMENT OF LIPID GOALS/NORMAL LEVELS AMONG ADULTS IN THAILAND L. D. Bash
T. Benjanuwattra
V Chaithiraphan
W. Khovidhunkit
H. Nimitpong
B. Ongpiphadhanakul
S. Silaruks
P. Sritara
B. M. Ambegaonkar
2010 VALUE IN HEALTH
7.0 (13.0), pp. A518-A518
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Prevalence of Dyslipidemia and Goal Attainment After Initiating Lipid-Modifying Therapy: A Thai Multicenter Study Weerapan Khovidhunkit
Songkwan Silaruks
Vithaya Chaithiraphan
Boonsong Ongphiphadhanakul
Piyamitr Sritara
Hataikarn Nimitphong
Thanawat Benjanuwattra
Baishali M. Ambegaonkar
2012 ANGIOLOGY
7.0 (63.0), pp. 528.0-534.0
5 0 0 0 0 0 5
11. Correlation of Causes and Outcomes in Stroke in the Young Somsak Tiamkao
Kittisak Sawanyawisuth
Songkwan Silaruks
Songsak Kiatchoosakun
Pyatat Tatsanavivat
Verajit Chotmongkol
Virat Klungboonkrong
2013 JOURNAL OF STROKE & CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASES
1.0 (22.0), pp. 55.0-57.0
6 0 0 0 0 0 6
12. Lower BMI is a predictor of obstructive sleep apnea in elderly Thai hypertensive patients Kittisak Sawanyawisuth
Jarin Chindaprasirt
Vichai Senthong
Pattarapong Makarawate
Panita Limpawattana
Aornchuma Domthong
Songkwan Silaruks
Somchit Chumjan
2013 SLEEP AND BREATHING
4.0 (17.0), pp. 1215.0-1219.0
4 0 0 0 0 0 4
13. Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists David A. Fitzmaurice
Gabriele Accetta
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
2016 BRITISH JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY
4.0 (174.0), pp. 610.0-623.0
9 0 0 0 0 0 9
14. Quality of Vitamin K Antagonist Control and 1-Year Outcomes in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation: A Global Perspective from the GARFIELD-AF Registry Sylvia Haas
Hugo ten Cate
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Karen Pieper
Sebastian M. Schellong
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
2016 PLOS ONE
10.0 (11.0), pp.
59 0 0 0 0 0 59
15. Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: results from GARFIELD-AF Jean-Pierre Bassand
Gabriele Accetta
Alan John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Keith A. A. Fox
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Hugo ten Cate
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
2016 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL
38.0 (37.0), pp. 2882.0-+
117 0 0 0 0 0 117
16. Vitamin K antagonist control in patients with atrial fibrillation in Asia compared with other regions of the world: Real-world data from the GARFIELD-AF registry Shinya Goto
Gabriele Accetta
A. John Camm
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
2016 INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY
(223.0), pp. 543.0-547.0
39 0 0 0 0 0 39
17. Evolving antithrombotic treatment patterns for patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Jean-Pierre Bassand
Eivind Berge
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
2017 HEART
4.0 (103.0), pp. 307.0-314.0
130 0 0 0 0 0 130
18. Evolving quality standards for large-scale registries: the GARFIELD-AF experience Keith A. A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Sory Traore
A. John Camm
Gloria Kayani
Anders Krogh
Shweta Shweta
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A-B Ekstrand
G-B Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grassjo
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J-H Jansson
R-M Kangert
2017 EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL-QUALITY OF CARE AND CLINICAL OUTCOMES
2.0 (3.0), pp. 114.0-122.0
38 0 0 0 0 0 38
19. Impact of gender on event rates at 1 year in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular atrial fibrillation: contemporary perspective from the GARFIELD-AF registry A. John Camm
Gabriele Accetta
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Sylvia Haas
Gloria Kayani
Frank Misselwitz
Martin van Eickels
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen
J. Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q. H. Fu
X. J. Gao
W. N. Guo
R. H. He
X. A. He
X. S. Hu
X. F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y. H. Li
T. T. Liu
W. L. Liu
Y. Y. Liu
Z. C. Lu
X. L. Luo
T. Y. Ma
J. Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X. J. Shi
Y. H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R. N. Wu
Q. Xie
R. Y. Xu
J. S. Yang
L. L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H. Y. Yu
J. H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G. S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W. Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z. H. Zhou
X. Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J. P. S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A. G. Ravi Shankar
R. K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U. M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R. A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V. A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V. M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V Bisne
A. Khan
J. B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N. M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S. G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
H. (Hiroshi) Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
T. (Tadashi) Nakamura
T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
K. (Katsumi) Saito
K. (Kazuyuki) Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
H. (Hiroyuki) Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Y. (Yuhei) Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
M. (Masahiko) Abe
M. (Masatake) Abe
M. (Mitsunori) Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
H. (Hajime) Horie
N. Sugishita
Y. (Yukio) Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida
T. (Tomoki) Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
S. (Sen) Adachi
S. (Susumu) Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
H. (Hideki) Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
S. (Sho) Nagai
S. (Shunichi) Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
K. (Kazuki) Sato
K. (Kiyoharu) Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
K. (Kazuo) Suzuki
K. (Keita) Suzuki
S. (Shu) Suzuki
S. (Shunji) Suzuki
S. (Susumu) Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto
K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto
K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T. W. Lim
C. K. Ching
C. G. Foo
J. H. Chow
D. D. Chen
F. R. Jaufeerally
Y. M. Lee
G. Lim
W. T. Lim
S. Thng
S. Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H. N. Pak
J-B Kim
J. H. Kim
S-W Jang
D. H. Kim
D. R. Ryu
S. W. Park
D-K Kim
D. J. Choi
Y. S. Oh
M-C Cho
S-H Kim
H-K Jeon
D-G Shin
J. S. Park
H. K. Park
S-J Han
J. H. Sung
J-G Cho
G-B Nam
Y. K. On
H. E. Lim
J. J. Kwak
T-J Cha
T. J. Hong
S. H. Park
J. H. Yoon
N-H Kim
K-S Kim
B. C. Jung
G-S Hwang
C-J Kim
D. B. Kim
J. J. Ahn
H. J. An
H. Bae
A. L. Baek
W. J. Chi
E. A. Choi
E. H. Choi
H. K. Choi
H. S. Choi
S. Han
E. S. Heo
K. O. Her
S. W. Hwang
E. M. Jang
H-S Jang
S. Jang
H-G Jeon
S. R. Jeon
Y. R. Jeon
H. K. Jeong
I-A Jung
H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim
H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim
J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim
J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim
J. A. Kim
K. T. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim
S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim
Y- Kim
C. S. Lee
E. H. Lee
G. H. Lee
H. Y. Lee
H-Y Lee
K. H. Lee
K. R. Lee
M. S. Lee
M-Y Lee
R. W. Lee
S. E. Lee
S. H. Lee
S. Lee
W. Y. Lee
I. K. Noh
A. R. Park
B. R. Park
H. N. Park
J. H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S-Y Seo
J. Shim
J. H. Sim
Y. M. Sohn
W. S. Son
Y. S. Son
H. J. Song
H. K. Wi
J. J. Woo
S. Ye
K. H. Yim
K. M. Yoo
E. J. Yoon
S. Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Altun
I Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M. B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M. F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
A. Oto
M. Esen
M. A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E. B. Karaayvaz
S. Kilic Karatas
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B. Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V Yuksekdag
H. L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A. C. Ingaramo
G. A. Sambadaro
V Fernandez Caputi
S. G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A. J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R. A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L. A. Di Paola
J. L. Ramos
R. D. Dran
J. Egido
A. A. Fernandez
M. J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V. A. Sinisi
L. R. Cartasegna
M. A. Berli
O. A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E. D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J. A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V Campisi
A. L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J. P. Costabel
O. J. A. Costamagna
A. A. Damonte
I. N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M. F. Eden
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M. P. Giacomi
C. H. Gimenez
E. P. Gurfinkel
M. de L. M. Had
V Hansen
A. D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R. N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M. A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M. E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L. S. Sanziani
P. O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J. F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A. L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M. E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F. J. Zurbrigk
A. C. P. Barretto
D. C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J. D. de Souza Neto
J. M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P. R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J. C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L. C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C. H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F. A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G. R. Araujo
E. R. Fernandes Manenti
J. F. Kerr Saraiva
J. C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R. A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C. R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H. C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C. C. Broilo Franca
F. Alban
G. B. Aranha Rosito
J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R. T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simoes de Almeida
N. C. do Carmo Borges
L. G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F. E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M. O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Goes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L. S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J. A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G. R. de Araujo
M. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M. A. Dias
A. P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D. C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Felix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C. R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E. G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenco da Silva Junior
E. Lustosa
A. P. Macagnan
M. C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O. M. C. C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V. L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S. C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R. L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I Santos
M. Santos
M. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M. V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L. G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueno Gutierrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B. A. J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gomez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C. J. Sanchez Diaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantu
M. G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umana
E. Lopez Rosas
G. Llamas Esperon
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Munoz
N. Matadamas Hernandez
A. Leyva Rendon
N. Garcia Hernandez
M. de los Rios Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. Lopez Villezca
C. Hernandez Herrera
J. J. Lopez Prieto
R. Gaona Rodriguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martinez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I Rodriguez Briones
J. L. Leiva Pons
H. Alvarez Lopez
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Diaz de la Vega
C. Cantu Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J. D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T. A. A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R. H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E. J. Gonzalez Felix
C. L. Gonzalez Garcia
L. G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M. C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J. A. Perez Sanchez
S. Pina Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A. C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiss
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K-M Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stoeckloecker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Woehrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J-L Parque
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Ann
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Marechal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A-K Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A-M Barbuto
A. C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I Stockman
S. Tahon
V Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I Petrova
V Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V Hubacova
L. Janska
I Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majernikova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Dominguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomaki
V Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J-Y Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J-J Muller
M. B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J-P Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P-Y Fournier
J-P Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I Sibon
J-P Neau
M. H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J-B Churet
V Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J-P Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J. P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J-B Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J-M Perron
J-E Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Koeniger
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B-T Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schaefer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eissfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G-U Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H-H Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Laessig
H-J Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H-W Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K-A Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V Lilienweiss
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Mueller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H-H Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J-U Roehnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H-D Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydo
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T. M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E. M. Pogliani
L. M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M. L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignano
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M. G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P. M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J. H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M. G. C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J-P Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S. H. K. The
P. R. Nierop
P. A. M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B. E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L. V. A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E. M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J. J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P. A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaraker
G. Skjelvan
A. Ostrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Oien
S. Hoegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J. E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A. B. Lensebraaten
V Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
M. (Marcin) Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
M. (Michal) Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H. K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I Zotova
X. Vinolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M. F. Lopez Fernandez
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Toran Monserrat
E. Marquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. Garcia Pavia
C. Gomez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L. F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Merce Klein
J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Baron Esquivias
I Monte Collado
H. Palacin Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodriguez Morato
J. Bayo Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C. A. Almeida Fernandez
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escriva Montserrat
J. J. Montero Alia
M. Barreda Gonzalez
M. A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartin
M. Jimenez Gonzalez
M. Rodriguez Alvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M. D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J. V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M. F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iniguez Romo
M. A. Prieto Diaz
C. (Carmela) Alonso
C. (Concepcion) Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V Becerra Munoz
F. J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C. M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M. J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M. B. Lage Bouzamayor
I Lasuncion
L. E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millan
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R. B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H. N. Orellana Figueroa
V. M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I Prieto
V Quintern
R. Renom
L. M. Rincon Diaz
V Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M. R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Borjesson
G. Svard
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L-B Olsson
M. Gustavsson
L. (Lars) Andersson
L. (Lisbeth) Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J-E Karlsson
S. A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaroe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
2017 BMJ OPEN
3.0 (7.0), pp.
42 0 0 0 0 0 42
20. Improved risk stratification of patients with atrial fibrillation: an integrated GARFIELD-AF tool for the prediction of mortality, stroke and bleed in patients with and without anticoagulation Keith A. A. Fox
Joseph E. Lucas
Karen S. Pieper
Jean-Pierre Bassand
A. John Camm
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Gloria Kayani
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Jonathan P. Piccini
Alexander G. G. Turpie
Freek W. A. Verheugt
Ajay K. Kakkar
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jorn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sanchez Diaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Vinolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D. Y. Hu
K. N. Chen
Y. S. Zhao
H. Q. Zhang
J. Z. Chen
S. P. Cao
D. W. Wang
Y. J. Yang
W. H. Li
Y. H. Yin
G. Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y. M. Chen
S. H. He
Y. (Ying) Wang
Y. (Yong) Wang
G. S. Fu
X. Li
T. G. Wu
X. S. Cheng
X. W. Yan
R. P. Zhao
M. S. Chen
L. G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F. Z. Wang
H. Li
Z. M. Yang
C. L. Bai
J. Chen